2020 Baseball Schedule

Week 7

May 1, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Towanda (0-0) Athens (0-0) Towanda
4:30 pm Muncy (0-0) Sullivan County (0-0) Muncy
4:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Northeast Bradford (0-0) Cowanesque Valley
4:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-0) Wyalusing (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield
4:30 pm Selinsgrove (0-0) Mifflinburg (0-0) Selinsgrove
4:30 pm Troy (0-0) Wellsboro (0-0) Troy
4:30 pm Williamsport (0-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Williamsport
4:30 pm Williamson (0-0) Galeton (0-0) Williamson
4:30 pm Southern Huntingdon (0-0) East Juniata (0-0) Southern Huntingdon
4:30 pm Millville (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Millville
4:30 pm Central Columbia (0-0) Southern Columbia (0-0) Central Columbia
4:30 pm Canton (0-0) Sayre (0-0) Canton
4:30 pm Bloomsburg (0-0) Lewisburg (0-0) Bloomsburg
4:30 pm Benton (0-0) St. John Neumann (0-0) Benton
May 2, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA TBA (0-0) Warrior Run (0-0) Tri-Town Classic
10:00 am Muncy (0-0) Montgomery (0-0) Hughesville Tri-town Classic
11:00 am Sayre (0-0) Blue Ridge (0-0) Sayre
12:30 pm Hughesville (0-0) Warrior Run (0-0) Tri-Towne Classic
May 3, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-0) Benton (0-0) St. John Neumann
May 4, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Milton (0-0) Shikellamy (0-0) Milton
 

Week 8

May 4, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
2:00 pm East Juniata (0-0) Halifax (0-0) East Juniata
4:30 pm Wyalusing (0-0) Towanda (0-0) Wyalusing
4:30 pm Upper Dauphin (0-0) Line Mountain (0-0) Upper Dauphin
4:30 pm Canton (0-0) Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Canton
4:30 pm Williamson (0-0) Northeast Bradford (0-0) Williamson
4:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-0) Bucktail (0-0) St. John Neumann
4:30 pm Sugar Valley Rural Charter School (0-0) Muncy (0-0) Sugar Valley Rural Charter School
4:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Benton (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
4:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-0) Wellsboro (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield
4:30 pm Sullivan County (0-0) Montgomery (0-0) Sullivan County
4:30 pm Otto-Eldred (0-0) Galeton (0-0) Otto-Eldred
4:30 pm Athens (0-0) Troy (0-0) Athens
4:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) Midd-West (0-0) Montoursville
4:30 pm Danville (0-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Danville
4:30 pm Mifflinburg (0-0) Loyalsock (0-0) Mifflinburg
4:30 pm South Williamsport (0-0) Warrior Run (0-0) South Williamsport
4:30 pm Lewisburg (0-0) Central Columbia (0-0) Lewisburg
May 5, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Juniata (0-0) Line Mountain (0-0) Juniata
May 6, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Selinsgrove (0-0) Shikellamy (0-0) Selinsgrove
4:30 pm Northeast Bradford (0-0) Canton (0-0) Northeast Bradford
4:30 pm Southern Columbia (0-0) South Williamsport (0-0) Southern Columbia
4:30 pm Midd-West (0-0) Lewisburg (0-0) Midd-West
4:30 pm Sayre (0-0) Williamson (0-0) Sayre
4:30 pm Bucktail (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Bucktail
4:30 pm Jersey Shore (0-0) Milton (0-0) Jersey Shore
4:30 pm Towanda (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield (0-0) Towanda
4:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-0) Muncy (0-0) St. John Neumann
4:30 pm Wellsboro (0-0) Athens (0-0) Wellsboro
4:30 pm Mount Carmel (0-0) Hughesville (0-0) Mount Carmel
4:30 pm Montgomery (0-0) Millville (0-0) Montgomery
4:30 pm Danville (0-0) Central Mountain (0-0) Danville
4:30 pm Loyalsock (0-0) Montoursville (0-0) Loyalsock
4:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Bloomsburg (0-0) Warrior Run
4:30 pm Central Columbia (0-0) Mifflinburg (0-0) Central Columbia
4:30 pm Wyalusing (0-0) Troy (0-0) Wyalusing
May 7, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Line Mountain (0-0) Newport (0-0) Line Mountain
4:30 pm Millville (0-0) Benton (0-0) Millville
4:30 pm Upper Dauphin (0-0) East Juniata (0-0) Upper Dauphin
4:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Muncy (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
May 8, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Montoursville (0-0) Williamsport (0-0) Montoursville
12:00 pm Loyalsock (0-0) South Williamsport (0-0) Loyalsock
3:00 pm St. John Neumann (0-0) Sullivan County (0-0) St. John Neumann
4:30 pm Southern Columbia (0-0) Shikellamy (0-0) Southern Columbia
4:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Williamson (0-0) Cowanesque Valley
4:30 pm Jersey Shore (0-0) Selinsgrove (0-0) Jersey Shore
4:30 pm Troy (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield (0-0) Troy
4:30 pm Wellsboro (0-0) Towanda (0-0) Wellsboro
4:30 pm Sugar Valley Rural Charter School (0-0) Montgomery (0-0) Sugar Valley Rural Charter School
4:30 pm Wyalusing (0-0) Athens (0-0) Wyalusing
4:30 pm Milton (0-0) Danville (0-0) Milton
6:30 pm Bloomsburg (0-0) Central Columbia (0-0) Bloomsburg
7:00 pm Williamsport (0-0) TBA (0-0) Backyard Brawl
May 9, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Williamsport (0-0) Loyalsock (0-0) Bowman Field - Backyard Brawl
11:00 am Hughesville (0-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Hughesville
11:00 am Galeton (0-0) Williamson (0-0) Galeton
11:00 am Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Millville (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
12:00 pm Bucktail (0-0) Sugar Valley Rural Charter School (0-0) Bucktail
1:00 pm Sullivan County (0-0) Canton (0-0) Sullivan County
4:30 pm Athens (0-0) Sayre (0-0) Athens
 

Week 9

May 11, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:00 pm Towanda (0-0) Troy (0-0) Towanda
4:30 pm Sayre (0-0) Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Sayre
4:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-0) Athens (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield
4:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-0) St. Joseph (0-0) St. John Neumann
4:30 pm Wellsboro (0-0) Wyalusing (0-0) Wellsboro
4:30 pm Williamson (0-0) Canton (0-0) Williamson
4:30 pm Shamokin (0-0) Midd-West (0-0) Shamokin
4:30 pm Danville (0-0) Lewisburg (0-0) Danville
4:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Milton (0-0) Warrior Run
4:30 pm Hughesville (0-0) Selinsgrove (0-0) Hughesville
6:00 pm Central Columbia (0-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Central Columbia
7:00 pm Shikellamy (0-0) Mifflinburg (0-0) Shikellamy
May 12, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Smethport (0-0) Galeton (0-0) Smethport
4:30 pm Williamsport (0-0) Altoona (0-0) Williamsport
4:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) MMI Prep (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
4:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) Montgomery (0-0) Montoursville
4:30 pm Mount Carmel (0-0) Danville (0-0) Mount Carmel
May 13, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:00 pm Williamson (0-0) Bucktail (0-0) Williamson
4:30 pm Wyalusing (0-0) Blue Ridge (0-0) Wyalusing
4:30 pm Williamsport (0-0) Shikellamy (0-0) Williamsport
4:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield (0-0) St. John Neumann
4:30 pm South Williamsport (0-0) Central Columbia (0-0) South Williamsport
4:30 pm Wellsboro (0-0) Warrior Run (0-0) Wellsboro
4:30 pm Towanda (0-0) Canton (0-0) Towanda
4:30 pm Montgomery (0-0) Milton (0-0) Montgomery
4:30 pm Hughesville (0-0) Bloomsburg (0-0) Hughesville
4:30 pm Jersey Shore (0-0) Mifflinburg (0-0) Jersey Shore
May 14, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Loyalsock (0-0) Sayre (0-0) Loyalsock
4:30 pm Lewisburg (0-0) Shamokin (0-0) Lewisburg
5:00 pm Elmira (0-0) Wellsboro (0-0) Elmira
7:00 pm Union-Endicott (0-0) Athens (0-0) Union-Endicott
May 15, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
11:00 am Loyalsock (0-0) Selinsgrove (0-0) Loyalsock
4:00 pm Blue Ridge (0-0) Towanda (0-0) Blue Ridge
4:30 pm Williamsport (0-0) Holy Redeemer (0-0) Williamsport
4:30 pm East Juniata (0-0) Midd-West (0-0) East Juniata
4:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Hughesville (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
4:30 pm South Williamsport (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield (0-0) South Williamsport
4:30 pm Mount Carmel (0-0) Central Columbia (0-0) Mount Carmel
4:30 pm Line Mountain (0-0) Milton (0-0) Line Mountain
4:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Muncy (0-0) Warrior Run
5:00 pm Addison (0-0) Williamson (0-0) Addison