2021 Baseball Schedule

Week 1

March 23, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Wyalusing (0-0) Sullivan County (0-0) Wyalusing
March 26, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Midd-West (1-0) - 9 • St. Joseph's Catholic (0-1) - 1 Midd-West
4:30 pm Williamson (0-0-1) - 10 North Penn-Mansfield (0-0-1) - 10 Williamson
4:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-2) - 1 Troy (1-0) - 4 • Cowanesque Valley
4:30 pm Canton (1-0) - 4 • Athens (0-1) - 2 Canton
March 27, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
11:00 am Selinsgrove (0-1) - 0 Line Mountain (1-0) - 3 • Selinsgrove
11:00 am Cowanesque Valley (0-2) - 0 Coudersport (1-0) - 19 • Cowanesque Valley
 

Week 2

March 29, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Millersburg (0-1) - 3 East Juniata (1-0) - 7 • Millersburg
4:30 pm Muncy (2-0) - 15 • Sullivan County (1-1) - 0 Muncy
4:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (2-1-1) - 0 Hughesville (2-0) - 11 • North Penn-Mansfield
4:30 pm Mount Carmel (2-0) - 10 • Shamokin (0-2) - 0 Mount Carmel
4:30 pm Line Mountain (1-1) - 2 Greenwood (1-0) - 14 • Line Mountain
March 30, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Galeton (1-1) - 10 • Bucktail (0-1) - 2 Galeton
4:30 pm Bloomsburg (2-0) - 13 • Milton (0-1) - 6 Bloomsburg
4:30 pm Sullivan County (1-1) - 11 • Northwest Area (1-1) - 6 Sullivan County
4:30 pm Southern Columbia (1-0) - 9 • Shikellamy (1-1) - 4 Southern Columbia
4:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (2-1-1) - 8 • Northeast Bradford (0-1) - 7 North Penn-Mansfield
4:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-3) - 6 Canton (3-0) - 8 • Cowanesque Valley
4:30 pm Troy (1-2) - 1 Athens (1-2) - 13 • Troy
4:30 pm Hughesville (2-0) - 22 • Warrior Run (0-1) - 3 Hughesville
March 31, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Mount Carmel (2-0) - 6 • Nativity BVM (0-1) - 5 Mount Carmel
4:30 pm Shikellamy (1-1) - 7 • Lewisburg (0-1) - 5 Shikellamy
4:30 pm East Juniata (1-0) Line Mountain (1-1) East Juniata
April 1, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Millville (0-1) - 0 Muncy (2-0) - 10 • Millville
4:30 pm Midd-West (1-0) Juniata (0-0) Midd-West
4:30 pm St. Joseph's Catholic (0-1) Jersey Shore (0-0) St. Joseph's Catholic
April 2, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Selinsgrove (1-1) - 10 • Shamokin (0-2) - 0 Selinsgrove
April 3, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
11:00 am Bloomsburg (2-0) - 16 • Benton (0-1) - 1 Bloomsburg
12:00 pm Athens (1-2) - 1 Sayre (2-0) - 16 • Athens
1:00 pm State College (1-0) - 15 • Williamsport (0-1) - 4 State College
4:00 pm Canton (3-0) - 7 • Wellsboro (0-1) - 6 Canton
April 10, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield (2-1-1) - 14 • Galeton (1-1) - 4 North Penn-Mansfield
April 24, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
2:00 pm Sayre (2-0) - 10 • Troy (1-2) - 7 Sayre
 

Week 3

April 5, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Shikellamy (2-3) - 3 Danville (2-2) - 12 • Shikellamy
4:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-2) - 9 St. John Neumann (3-0) - 19 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
4:30 pm Montoursville (3-0) - 14 • Lewisburg (2-2) - 3 Montoursville
4:30 pm Central Mountain (1-3) - 15 • Shamokin (0-5) - 0 Central Mountain
4:30 pm Central Columbia (3-0) - 4 • Loyalsock (1-1) - 0 Central Columbia
4:30 pm Milton (1-3) - 5 Hughesville (3-1) - 10 • Milton
4:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (2-4) - 10 Athens (4-2) - 18 • Cowanesque Valley
4:30 pm Bloomsburg (2-3) - 2 Southern Columbia (4-0) - 4 • Bloomsburg
4:30 pm Selinsgrove (4-1) - 11 • Mifflinburg (1-1) - 1 Selinsgrove
4:30 pm Midd-West (2-1) - 18 • Mount Carmel (3-2) - 8 Midd-West
April 6, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Line Mountain (2-2) - 6 • Juniata (0-1) - 1 Line Mountain
4:30 pm Sullivan County (2-2) - 4 Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-2) - 8 • Sullivan County
4:30 pm Williamsport (0-4) - 3 Hollidaysburg (1-0) - 13 • Williamsport
4:30 pm Sayre (4-0) - 20 • Canton (4-1) - 7 Sayre
4:30 pm Athens (4-2) - 8 • Towanda (0-2) - 1 Athens
4:30 pm Galeton (2-2) - 2 Coudersport (2-0) - 12 • Galeton
4:30 pm East Juniata (2-1) - 7 Millersburg (1-1) - 9 • East Juniata
4:30 pm Troy (1-4) - 3 Wellsboro (2-2) - 25 • Troy
4:30 pm Bucktail (1-3) - 3 Montgomery (2-1) - 19 • Bucktail
4:30 pm Danville (2-2) - 4 Jersey Shore (3-1) - 7 • Danville
April 7, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 am Williamson (1-1-1) - 9 Cowanesque Valley (2-4) - 11 • Williamson
4:30 pm Shamokin (0-5) - 1 Lewisburg (2-2) - 17 • Shamokin
4:30 pm Jersey Shore (3-1) - 12 • Shikellamy (2-3) - 11 Jersey Shore
4:30 pm Bucktail (1-3) - 15 • Sugar Valley Rural Charter (0-4) - 5 Bucktail
4:30 pm Hughesville (3-1) - 6 Southern Columbia (4-0) - 8 • Hughesville
4:30 pm Williamsport (0-4) - 3 Selinsgrove (4-1) - 7 • Williamsport
4:30 pm Mount Carmel (3-2) - 8 • Bloomsburg (2-3) - 2 Mount Carmel
4:30 pm Muncy (3-2) - 3 St. John Neumann (3-0) - 6 • Muncy
4:30 pm Milton (1-3) - 6 • Warrior Run (0-3) - 4 Milton
4:30 pm Central Mountain (1-3) - 7 Mifflinburg (1-1) - 11 • Central Mountain
4:30 pm Montoursville (3-0) - 10 • Danville (2-2) - 3 Montoursville
April 8, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Line Mountain (2-2) - 4 Williams Valley (1-0) - 6 • Line Mountain
4:30 pm Athens (4-2) - 14 • Troy (1-4) - 9 Athens
4:30 pm Smethport (0-1) - 3 Galeton (2-2) - 5 • Smethport
4:30 pm East Juniata (2-1) - 7 • Upper Dauphin (0-1) - 3 East Juniata
4:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (2-2-1) - 7 Wellsboro (2-2) - 10 • North Penn-Mansfield
4:30 pm Benton (0-3) - 6 Montgomery (2-1) - 9 • Benton
April 9, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Millville (1-1) - 9 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-2) - 4 Millville
4:30 pm Sayre (4-0) - 15 • South Williamsport (1-1) - 3 Sayre
4:30 pm Oswayo Valley (0-1) - 2 Cowanesque Valley (2-4) - 14 • Oswayo Valley
4:30 pm Canton (4-1) - 13 • Muncy (3-2) - 3 Canton
4:30 pm Southern Columbia (4-0) - 12 • Warrior Run (0-3) - 2 Southern Columbia
4:30 pm Midd-West (2-1) - 4 Central Columbia (3-0) - 9 • Midd-West
4:30 pm Jersey Shore (3-1) - 1 Montoursville (3-0) - 8 • Jersey Shore
4:30 pm Selinsgrove (4-1) - 9 • Central Mountain (1-3) - 2 Selinsgrove
4:30 pm Bloomsburg (2-3) - 1 Loyalsock (1-1) - 3 • Bloomsburg
4:30 pm Sugar Valley Rural Charter (0-4) - 10 St. John Neumann (3-0) - 24 • Sugar Valley Rural Charter
4:30 pm Shikellamy (2-3) - 6 • Wellsboro (2-2) - 2 Shikellamy
4:30 pm Sullivan County (2-2) - 16 • Benton (0-3) - 6 Sullivan County
4:30 pm Danville (2-2) - 11 • Shamokin (0-5) - 1 Danville
April 10, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
11:00 am Towanda (0-2) - 0 Jersey Shore (3-1) - 12 • Towanda
11:00 am Lewisburg (2-2) - 8 • Milton (1-3) - 5 Lewisburg
11:00 am Punxsutawney (1-0) - 17 • Williamsport (0-4) - 14 Punxsutawney
11:00 am Mount Carmel (3-2) - 4 Central Columbia (3-0) - 18 • Mount Carmel
11:00 am Sugar Valley Rural Charter (0-4) - 1 Muncy (3-2) - 18 • Taggart Park (Lock Haven, PA)
12:00 pm Bucktail (1-3) - 1 Williamson (1-1-1) - 22 • Bucktail
12:00 pm Montgomery (2-1) - 2 South Williamsport (1-1) - 6 • Montgomery
3:00 pm Wyalusing (1-0) - 16 • Tunkhannock (0-1) - 7 Wyalusing
 

Week 4

April 12, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Line Mountain (4-3) - 4 Halifax (1-0) - 6 • Line Mountain
4:30 pm Mount Carmel (4-3) - 15 • Warrior Run (0-5) - 0 Mount Carmel
4:30 pm Shikellamy (4-3) - 11 • Montoursville (4-1) - 10 Shikellamy
4:30 pm Central Columbia (6-1) - 6 • Bloomsburg (2-5) - 4 Central Columbia
4:30 pm Southern Columbia (5-1) - 11 • Milton (2-5) - 1 Southern Columbia
4:30 pm Millville (1-3-1) - 9 Sullivan County (3-2-1) - 9 Millville
4:30 pm Sayre (6-0) - 18 • Williamson (2-3-1) - 3 Sayre
4:30 pm South Williamsport (4-2) - 8 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-4) - 1 South Williamsport
April 13, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Canton (6-2) - 8 • Northeast Bradford (0-3) - 4 Canton
4:30 pm Bucktail (1-6) - 1 St. John Neumann (5-1) - 18 • Bucktail
4:30 pm Selinsgrove (5-2) - 7 • Lewisburg (2-4) - 2 Selinsgrove
4:30 pm Wellsboro (5-2) - 11 • Athens (4-3) - 1 Wellsboro
4:30 pm East Juniata (3-3) - 3 Newport (1-0) - 6 • East Juniata
4:30 pm Williamsport (1-5) - 4 Bellefonte (1-0) - 5 • Williamsport
4:30 pm Southern Columbia (5-1) - 2 Midd-West (5-1) - 5 • Southern Columbia
4:30 pm Towanda (1-3) - 2 • North Penn-Mansfield (4-3-1) - 1 Towanda
April 14, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
3:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (3-5) - 7 • Williamson (2-3-1) - 6 Cowanesque Valley
4:30 pm Susquenita (1-1) - 6 Line Mountain (4-3) - 8 • Susquenita
4:30 pm Hughesville (3-4) - 2 Central Columbia (6-1) - 13 • Hughesville
4:30 pm South Williamsport (4-2) - 3 • Canton (6-2) - 1 South Williamsport
4:30 pm Muncy (4-2) - 15 • Bucktail (1-6) - 0 Muncy
4:30 pm Central Mountain (3-3) - 1 • Lewisburg (2-4) - 0 Central Mountain
4:30 pm Montoursville (4-1) - 13 • St. Joseph's Catholic (0-2) - 3 Montoursville
4:30 pm Bloomsburg (2-5) - 3 Midd-West (5-1) - 17 • Bloomsburg
4:30 pm Jersey Shore (3-2) - 2 Mifflinburg (2-4) - 11 • Jersey Shore
4:30 pm Wellsboro (5-2) - 9 • Towanda (1-3) - 7 Wellsboro
4:30 pm Mount Carmel (4-3) - 10 Milton (2-5) - 14 • Mount Carmel
4:30 pm Millville (1-3-1) - 4 Benton (2-3) - 12 • Millville
4:30 pm Montgomery (2-2) - 6 St. John Neumann (5-1) - 10 • Montgomery
4:30 pm Cameron County (0-1) - 10 Galeton (3-4) - 13 • Cameron County
4:30 pm Greenwood (1-1) - 0 East Juniata (3-3) - 1 • Greenwood
4:30 pm Troy (1-5) - 3 North Penn-Mansfield (4-3-1) - 8 • Troy
4:30 pm Selinsgrove (5-2) - 4 Danville (3-3) - 5 • Selinsgrove
4:30 pm Sullivan County (3-2-1) - 15 • Sugar Valley Rural Charter (0-5) - 5 Sullivan County
4:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-4) - 4 Northwest Area (3-1) - 10 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
4:30 pm Northeast Bradford (0-3) - 0 Sayre (6-0) - 24 • Northeast Bradford
April 15, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-4) - 1 Shikellamy (4-3) - 9 • Mifflinburg
4:30 pm Loyalsock (4-1) - 15 • Warrior Run (0-5) - 0 Loyalsock
April 16, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Montoursville (4-1) Shamokin (0-5) Montoursville
4:30 pm Bucktail (1-6) - 2 Benton (2-3) - 14 • Bucktail
4:30 pm Midd-West (5-1) - 11 • Hughesville (3-4) - 5 Midd-West
4:30 pm Galeton (3-4) - 4 Otto-Eldred (1-0) - 11 • Galeton
4:30 pm Danville (3-3) - 5 Central Mountain (3-3) - 8 • Danville
4:30 pm Sugar Valley Rural Charter (0-5) Sullivan County (3-2-1) Taggart Park (Lock Haven, PA)
4:30 pm Loyalsock (4-1) - 11 • Milton (2-5) - 0 Loyalsock
4:30 pm Millersburg (1-2) - 4 Line Mountain (4-3) - 18 • Millersburg
April 17, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Blue Mountain (2-0) - 7 • South Williamsport (4-2) - 1 Central Columbia HS
TBA Northwest Area (3-1) - 9 • Millville (1-3-1) - 4 Northwest Area
TBA Wyalusing (2-1) - 11 • Elk Lake (0-1) - 1 Wyalusing
10:00 am Shamokin (0-5) TBA (0-0) Shamokin
11:00 am Central Columbia (6-1) - 4 South Williamsport (4-2) - 7 • Central Columbia
11:00 am Williamsport (1-5) - 12 • DuBois (0-1) - 2 Williamsport
11:00 am Southern Columbia (5-1) Warrior Run (0-5) Southern Columbia
12:00 pm East Juniata (3-3) - 5 Susquenita (1-1) - 12 • East Juniata
12:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield (4-3-1) - 10 • St. John Neumann (5-1) - 8 North Penn-Mansfield
1:00 pm Mifflinburg (2-4) - 1 Blue Mountain (2-0) - 10 • Central Columbia HS
4:00 pm Williamson (2-3-1) - 10 • Galeton (3-4) - 9 Williamson
4:30 pm Wellsboro (5-2) - 11 • Cowanesque Valley (3-5) - 1 Wellsboro
4:30 pm Loyalsock (4-1) - 7 • Hughesville (3-4) - 5 Loyalsock
April 19, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
5:00 pm Canton (6-2) - 5 • Wyalusing (2-1) - 4 Canton
 

Week 5

April 19, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Bucktail (2-9) - 5 Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (2-6) - 16 • Bucktail
4:30 pm Port Allegany (1-0) - 6 • Galeton (3-5-1) - 3 Port Allegany
4:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (5-7) - 17 • Oswayo Valley (0-2-1) - 3 Cowanesque Valley
4:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-6) - 4 Montoursville (5-3) - 6 • Mifflinburg
4:30 pm Juniata (0-2) - 2 East Juniata (4-4) - 13 • Juniata
4:30 pm Warrior Run (0-7) - 1 Midd-West (7-2) - 17 • Warrior Run
4:30 pm Danville (6-4) - 9 • Lewisburg (2-6) - 2 Danville
4:30 pm Southern Columbia (7-2) - 9 • Loyalsock (6-2) - 8 Southern Columbia
4:30 pm Towanda (1-7) - 0 South Williamsport (7-2) - 18 • Towanda
4:30 pm Selinsgrove (7-3) - 4 Shikellamy (6-3) - 10 • Selinsgrove
4:30 pm Milton (2-8) - 4 Central Columbia (9-1) - 15 • Milton
4:30 pm Williamson (2-6-1) - 5 Northeast Bradford (1-5) - 15 • Williamson
4:30 pm Central Mountain (5-3) - 14 • Jersey Shore (3-5) - 1 Central Mountain
April 20, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:15 pm St. Marys (1-0) - 4 • Williamsport (2-7) - 3 St. Marys
4:30 pm Sullivan County (4-4-1) - 15 • Bucktail (2-9) - 0 Sullivan County
4:30 pm St. John Neumann (8-1) - 11 • Millville (2-5-1) - 1 St. John Neumann
4:30 pm Sayre (8-0) - 16 • Cowanesque Valley (5-7) - 1 Sayre
4:30 pm Hughesville (5-4) - 3 • Bloomsburg (4-6) - 2 Hughesville
4:30 pm Williamson (2-6-1) - 10 Canton (9-2) - 14 • Williamson
4:30 pm South Williamsport (7-2) - 2 • Danville (6-4) - 1 South Williamsport
4:30 pm Loyalsock (6-2) - 10 • Mount Carmel (4-5) - 0 Loyalsock
4:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (6-3-1) - 6 • Athens (4-6) - 5 North Penn-Mansfield
4:30 pm Montgomery (5-3) - 16 • Benton (3-5) - 6 Montgomery
4:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (2-6) - 0 Muncy (5-4) - 5 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
4:30 pm Towanda (1-7) - 7 Troy (3-5) - 8 • Towanda
4:30 pm Wyalusing (5-1) - 4 • Wellsboro (6-4) - 3 Wyalusing
April 21, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Shamokin (0-6) Mifflinburg (2-6) Shamokin
4:30 pm Halifax (2-0) - 4 • East Juniata (4-4) - 1 Halifax
4:30 pm Bloomsburg (4-6) - 12 • Warrior Run (0-7) - 2 Bloomsburg
4:30 pm Midd-West (7-2) - 15 • Milton (2-8) - 0 Midd-West
4:30 pm Line Mountain (4-3) Upper Dauphin (0-1) Line Mountain
4:30 pm Lewisburg (2-6) Jersey Shore (3-5) Lewisburg
4:30 pm Selinsgrove (7-3) - 6 • Montoursville (5-3) - 5 Selinsgrove
April 22, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Millville (2-5-1) - 10 • Sugar Valley Rural Charter (0-6) - 5 Millville
4:30 pm Towanda (1-7) - 7 Canton (9-2) - 17 • Towanda
4:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-6) - 3 Danville (6-4) - 17 • Mifflinburg
4:30 pm Benton (3-5) - 4 • Muncy (5-4) - 3 Benton
4:30 pm Montgomery (5-3) - 14 • Sullivan County (4-4-1) - 3 Montgomery
4:30 pm St. John Neumann (8-1) - 10 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (2-6) - 0 St. John Neumann
4:30 pm Troy (3-5) - 12 • Williamson (2-6-1) - 10 Troy
4:30 pm South Williamsport (7-2) - 8 • Wellsboro (6-4) - 7 South Williamsport
4:30 pm Williamsport (2-7) - 8 • Jersey Shore (3-5) - 6 Williamsport
4:30 pm Wyalusing (5-1) - 5 • Northeast Bradford (1-5) - 0 Wyalusing
4:30 pm Bucktail (2-9) - 8 Northwest Area (4-1) - 20 • Bucktail
April 23, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (6-3-1) - 13 • Cowanesque Valley (5-7) - 3 North Penn-Mansfield
4:30 pm Milton (2-8) - 10 Bloomsburg (4-6) - 12 • Milton
4:30 pm Midd-West (7-2) - 9 Southern Columbia (7-2) - 10 • Midd-West
4:30 pm Jersey Shore (3-5) - 3 Danville (6-4) - 16 • Jersey Shore
4:30 pm Loyalsock (6-2) - 10 • North Schuylkill (0-1) - 0 Loyalsock
4:30 pm Sayre (8-0) - 12 • Athens (4-6) - 2 Sayre
4:30 pm Greenwood (1-1) Line Mountain (4-3) Greenwood
4:30 pm Shamokin (0-6) - 3 Selinsgrove (7-3) - 15 • Shamokin
4:30 pm Central Columbia (9-1) - 10 • Mount Carmel (4-5) - 0 Central Columbia
4:30 pm Lewisburg (2-6) - 4 Shikellamy (6-3) - 15 • Lewisburg
4:30 pm Central Mountain (5-3) - 8 • Montoursville (5-3) - 0 Central Mountain
April 24, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Hughesville (5-4) - 16 • Montgomery (5-3) - 6 Tri-Town Classic
11:00 am Towanda (1-7) - 7 Cowanesque Valley (5-7) - 15 • Towanda
11:00 am Sullivan County (4-4-1) - 8 Canton (9-2) - 15 • Sullivan County
11:00 am Muncy (5-4) - 5 Montgomery (5-3) - 12 • Tri-Town Classic
11:00 am Sugar Valley Rural Charter (0-6) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (2-6) Sugar Valley Rural Charter
11:00 am Shikellamy (6-3) Shamokin (0-6) Shikellamy
12:00 pm Benton (3-5) - 0 St. John Neumann (8-1) - 16 • Benton
1:00 pm Hollidaysburg (2-0) - 12 • Williamsport (2-7) - 5 Hollidaysburg
1:00 pm Millville (2-5-1) - 6 Bucktail (2-9) - 9 • Millville
4:30 pm Wyalusing (5-1) - 6 • Athens (4-6) - 2 Wyalusing
4:30 pm Northeast Bradford (1-5) - 0 Wellsboro (6-4) - 17 • Northeast Bradford
4:30 pm Central Columbia (9-1) - 10 • Southern Columbia (7-2) - 6 Central Columbia
May 6, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Oswayo Valley (0-2-1) Galeton (3-5-1) Oswayo Valley
 

Week 6

April 26, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:15 pm Mifflin County (1-1) - 4 Williamsport (3-9) - 5 • Mifflin County
4:30 pm Danville (7-6) - 4 Shikellamy (8-3) - 13 • Danville
4:30 pm Towanda (1-9) - 2 Northeast Bradford (2-6) - 4 • Towanda
4:30 pm Loyalsock (8-4) - 1 Central Columbia (11-1) - 10 • Loyalsock
4:30 pm Wyalusing (6-4) - 3 Cowanesque Valley (6-8) - 15 • Wyalusing
4:30 pm Lewisburg (5-7) - 1 Montoursville (8-4) - 14 • Lewisburg
4:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (8-5-1) - 6 Canton (11-2) - 9 • North Penn-Mansfield
4:30 pm Southern Columbia (8-4) - 13 • Bloomsburg (4-9) - 3 Southern Columbia
4:30 pm Hughesville (7-4) - 4 • Milton (2-10) - 2 Hughesville
4:30 pm Athens (8-7) - 9 • Williamson (2-8-1) - 0 Athens
4:30 pm Wellsboro (6-5) - 7 Sayre (11-1) - 12 • Wellsboro
4:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-10) - 1 Selinsgrove (9-3) - 7 • Mifflinburg
4:30 pm Mount Carmel (6-6) - 4 Midd-West (9-4) - 14 • Mount Carmel
4:30 pm South Williamsport (9-3) - 12 • Troy (3-7) - 2 South Williamsport
4:30 pm Line Mountain (5-3) - 7 • East Juniata (5-6) - 2 Line Mountain
4:30 pm Shamokin (0-10) - 4 Central Mountain (8-3) - 14 • Shamokin
April 27, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Sullivan County (4-6-1) - 8 St. John Neumann (10-1) - 20 • Sullivan County
4:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (2-6-1) - 13 Bucktail (2-9-1) - 13 Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
4:30 pm Muncy (8-4) - 11 • Northwest Area (5-2) - 1 Muncy
4:30 pm Benton (4-5) - 11 • Sugar Valley Rural Charter (0-8) - 5 Benton
4:30 pm Montgomery (6-4) - 11 • Millville (2-7-1) - 7 Montgomery
4:30 pm Williamsport (3-9) - 3 Punxsutawney (2-0) - 11 • Williamsport
April 28, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:00 pm Canton (11-2) - 9 • Troy (3-7) - 6 Canton
4:30 pm South Williamsport (9-3) - 0 Selinsgrove (9-3) - 13 • South Williamsport
4:30 pm Juniata (0-2) Line Mountain (5-3) Juniata
4:30 pm Lewisburg (5-7) - 15 • Shamokin (0-10) - 1 Lewisburg
4:30 pm Bloomsburg (4-9) - 4 Mount Carmel (6-6) - 5 • Bloomsburg
4:30 pm Shikellamy (8-3) - 12 • Jersey Shore (4-7) - 2 Shikellamy
4:30 pm Southern Columbia (8-4) - 1 Hughesville (7-4) - 4 • Southern Columbia
4:30 pm Milton (2-10) Warrior Run (0-7) Milton
4:30 pm Northeast Bradford (2-6) - 4 Athens (8-7) - 10 • Northeast Bradford
4:30 pm Coudersport (3-0) - 10 • Galeton (3-6-1) - 0 Coudersport
4:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-10) - 7 Central Mountain (8-3) - 9 • Mifflinburg
4:30 pm St. Joseph's Catholic (0-3) - 1 East Juniata (5-6) - 24 • St. Joseph's Catholic
4:30 pm Midd-West (9-4) - 1 Loyalsock (8-4) - 5 • Midd-West
4:30 pm Loyalsock (8-4) - 8 Midd-West (9-4) - 11 • Loyalsock
4:30 pm Danville (7-6) - 1 Montoursville (8-4) - 3 • Danville
4:30 pm Sayre (11-1) - 10 • North Penn-Mansfield (8-5-1) - 2 Sayre
April 29, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Muncy (8-4) - 15 • Sugar Valley Rural Charter (0-8) - 5 Muncy
4:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (2-6-1) Benton (4-5) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
4:30 pm Northwest Area (5-2) Sullivan County (4-6-1) Northwest Area
April 30, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
3:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield (8-5-1) - 15 • Wyalusing (6-4) - 14 North Penn-Mansfield
4:30 pm Central Columbia (11-1) - 12 • Midd-West (9-4) - 2 Central Columbia
4:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-10) - 5 Lewisburg (5-7) - 7 • Mifflinburg
4:30 pm Lewisburg (5-7) - 9 • Mifflinburg (2-10) - 8 Lewisburg
4:30 pm Loyalsock (8-4) - 8 • Bloomsburg (4-9) - 7 Loyalsock
4:30 pm Mount Carmel (6-6) - 13 • Southern Columbia (8-4) - 3 Mount Carmel
4:30 pm Montoursville (8-4) - 10 • Jersey Shore (4-7) - 0 Montoursville
4:30 pm Towanda (1-9) - 4 Athens (8-7) - 21 • Towanda
4:30 pm Millville (2-7-1) - 4 South Williamsport (9-3) - 15 • Millville
4:30 pm Upper Dauphin (1-1) - 7 • East Juniata (5-6) - 6 Upper Dauphin
4:30 pm Shamokin (0-10) - 4 Danville (7-6) - 14 • Shamokin
4:30 pm Line Mountain (5-3) Newport (1-0) Line Mountain
6:30 pm St. John Neumann (10-1) - 16 • Milton (2-10) - 6 Logue Field (Williamsport, PA)
May 1, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Shamokin (0-10) - 1 Jersey Shore (4-7) - 16 • Shamokin
TBA Williamson (2-8-1) - 1 Wyalusing (6-4) - 6 • Williamson
10:00 am Waverly (1-1) - 3 Athens (8-7) - 9 • Waverly
11:00 am Sullivan County (4-6-1) - 2 Muncy (8-4) - 13 • Sullivan County
11:00 am Cowanesque Valley (6-8) - 0 Port Allegany (2-0) - 10 • Cowanesque Valley
11:00 am Montoursville (8-4) - 1 Central Mountain (8-3) - 8 • Montoursville
11:00 am Northwest Area (5-2) - 4 • Montgomery (6-4) - 3 Northwest Area
11:00 am Williamsport (3-9) - 7 Central Dauphin (1-0) - 13 • Williamsport
11:30 am Bloomsburg (4-9) Millville (2-7-1) Bloomsburg
1:00 pm Tioga (1-1) - 5 • Athens (8-7) - 4 Tioga
May 18, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Northeast Bradford (2-6) Cowanesque Valley (6-8) Northeast Bradford
 

Week 7

May 3, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:00 pm South Williamsport (12-3) - 11 • East Juniata (6-9) - 0 South Williamsport
4:30 pm Otto-Eldred (2-0) - 11 • Galeton (3-9-1) - 1 Otto-Eldred
4:30 pm Wellsboro (7-6) - 5 • North Penn-Mansfield (9-6-1) - 3 Wellsboro
4:30 pm Williamsport (3-11) - 0 Central Mountain (9-3) - 5 • Williamsport
4:30 pm Wyalusing (7-5) - 11 • Towanda (1-12) - 1 Wyalusing
4:30 pm Danville (8-7) - 10 • Mifflinburg (2-11) - 0 Danville
4:30 pm Line Mountain (6-3) Williams Valley (1-0) Line Mountain
4:30 pm Lewisburg (6-7) - 7 • Selinsgrove (11-4) - 6 Lewisburg
4:30 pm Mount Carmel (6-8) Warrior Run (0-9) Mount Carmel
4:30 pm Northeast Bradford (4-7) - 6 • Williamson (2-10-1) - 4 Northeast Bradford
4:30 pm Jersey Shore (4-8) Shamokin (0-11) Jersey Shore
4:30 pm Southern Columbia (10-4) - 11 • Milton (2-11) - 2 Southern Columbia
4:30 pm Hughesville (8-7) - 0 Loyalsock (9-5) - 5 • Hughesville
May 4, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Millville (2-9-1) Northwest Area (5-2) Millville
4:30 pm Midd-West (12-4) - 6 • Greenwood (1-3) - 3 Midd-West
4:30 pm Newport (2-0) - 10 • East Juniata (6-9) - 0 Newport
4:30 pm Montgomery (7-6) - 0 Montoursville (10-5) - 16 • Montgomery
4:30 pm Halifax (2-0) Line Mountain (6-3) Halifax
4:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (4-6-1) - 11 • Sullivan County (4-8-1) - 1 Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
4:30 pm Sugar Valley Rural Charter (2-9) - 11 • Bucktail (2-11-1) - 1 Sugar Valley Rural Charter
6:30 pm Bloomsburg (4-11) - 2 Central Columbia (14-1) - 10 • Bloomsburg
May 5, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Benton (5-6) Bucktail (2-11-1) Benton
4:30 pm Loyalsock (9-5) Warrior Run (0-9) Loyalsock
4:30 pm Williamson (2-10-1) - 1 Sayre (13-1) - 26 • Williamson
4:30 pm Lewisburg (6-7) Central Mountain (9-3) Lewisburg
4:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-11) Jersey Shore (4-8) Mifflinburg
4:30 pm Milton (2-11) Mount Carmel (6-8) Milton
4:30 pm Galeton (3-9-1) - 10 Port Allegany (3-0) - 21 • Galeton
May 6, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Athens (9-7) - 3 • Wellsboro (7-6) - 2 Athens
4:30 pm Benton (5-6) - 13 • Sullivan County (4-8-1) - 3 Benton
4:30 pm East Juniata (6-9) - 5 • Greenwood (1-3) - 3 East Juniata
4:30 pm Montgomery (7-6) - 1 Muncy (10-4) - 9 • Montgomery
4:30 pm Shamokin (0-11) - 0 Shikellamy (9-3) - 11 • Shamokin
4:30 pm Line Mountain (6-3) - 6 • Susquenita (1-2) - 1 Line Mountain
4:30 pm Troy (4-7) - 9 • Wyalusing (7-5) - 5 Troy
4:30 pm Danville (8-7) - 0 Selinsgrove (11-4) - 13 • Danville
4:30 pm Sugar Valley Rural Charter (2-9) - 2 St. John Neumann (11-2) - 5 • Sugar Valley Rural Charter
4:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (4-6-1) - 2 • Millville (2-9-1) - 1 Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
4:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (9-6-1) - 10 • Towanda (1-12) - 4 North Penn-Mansfield
4:30 pm Central Columbia (14-1) - 11 • Hughesville (8-7) - 1 Central Columbia
4:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (7-9) - 7 Northeast Bradford (4-7) - 8 • Cowanesque Valley
4:30 pm Midd-West (12-4) - 9 • Bloomsburg (4-11) - 8 Midd-West
May 7, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA TBA (0-0) Montoursville (10-5) Bowman Field - Williamsport, Pa.
4:30 pm Williamsport (3-11) Loyalsock (9-5) RBL Memorial Field
4:30 pm Montgomery (7-6) - 20 • Bucktail (2-11-1) - 0 Montgomery
4:30 pm Central Mountain (9-3) Danville (8-7) Central Mountain
4:30 pm Southern Columbia (10-4) - 8 • Mount Carmel (6-8) - 5 Southern Columbia
4:30 pm Selinsgrove (11-4) - 8 • Jersey Shore (4-8) - 1 Selinsgrove
4:30 pm Sayre (13-1) - 13 • Northeast Bradford (4-7) - 1 Sayre
4:30 pm Warrior Run (0-9) - 0 Central Columbia (14-1) - 13 • Warrior Run
May 8, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA South Williamsport (12-3) - 1 • Loyalsock (9-5) - 0 Bowman Field (Williamsport, PA)
TBA Hughesville (8-7) - 2 Midd-West (12-4) - 6 • Hughesville
TBA Towanda (1-12) - 7 Canton (12-2) - 16 • Towanda
TBA Millville (2-9-1) - 6 Muncy (10-4) - 10 • Millville
11:00 am Sugar Valley Rural Charter (2-9) - 10 • Benton (5-6) - 4 Taggart Park (Lock Haven, PA)
11:00 am St. John Neumann (11-2) - 0 St. Joseph's Catholic (1-3) - 2 • St. John Neumann
11:00 am Mount Carmel (6-8) - 4 Tamaqua (1-0) - 5 • Mount Carmel
12:00 pm East Juniata (6-9) - 10 West Perry (1-0) - 17 • East Juniata
1:00 pm Cowanesque Valley (7-9) - 11 • Galeton (3-9-1) - 1 Cowanesque Valley
2:00 pm MMI Prep (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (4-6-1) MMI Prep
4:00 pm Williamsport (3-11) - 3 Montoursville (10-5) - 12 • RBL Memorial Field
4:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (9-6-1) Troy (4-7) North Penn-Mansfield
 

Week 8

May 10, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Loyalsock (9-5) Southern Columbia (10-4) Loyalsock
4:30 pm Shamokin (0-11) Sugar Valley Rural Charter (2-9) Shamokin
4:30 pm Wellsboro (7-6) Wyalusing (7-5) Wellsboro
4:30 pm Troy (4-7) Towanda (1-12) Troy
4:30 pm Muncy (10-4) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (4-6-1) Muncy
4:30 pm Shikellamy (9-3) Selinsgrove (11-4) Shikellamy
4:30 pm Northwest Area (5-2) St. John Neumann (11-2) Northwest Area
4:30 pm Jersey Shore (4-8) Central Mountain (9-3) Jersey Shore
4:30 pm Central Columbia (14-1) Milton (2-11) Central Columbia
4:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (7-9) Sayre (13-1) Cowanesque Valley
4:30 pm Canton (12-2) Williamson (2-10-1) Canton
4:30 pm Bucktail (2-11-1) Sullivan County (4-8-1) Bucktail
4:30 pm Galeton (3-9-1) Cameron County (0-1) Galeton
4:30 pm Athens (9-7) North Penn-Mansfield (9-6-1) Athens
4:30 pm Montoursville (10-5) Mifflinburg (2-11) Montoursville
4:30 pm Midd-West (12-4) Warrior Run (0-9) Midd-West
4:30 pm Lewisburg (6-7) Danville (8-7) Lewisburg
6:30 pm Bloomsburg (4-11) Hughesville (8-7) Bloomsburg
May 11, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Sugar Valley Rural Charter (2-9) Montgomery (7-6) Sugar Valley Rural Charter
4:30 pm Towanda (1-12) Wellsboro (7-6) Towanda
4:30 pm Line Mountain (6-3) Millersburg (1-2) Line Mountain
4:30 pm Muncy (10-4) South Williamsport (12-3) Muncy
4:30 pm St. John Neumann (11-2) Bucktail (2-11-1) St. John Neumann
4:30 pm Galeton (3-9-1) Smethport (0-1) Galeton
4:30 pm Sullivan County (4-8-1) Millville (2-9-1) Sullivan County
4:30 pm Susquenita (1-2) East Juniata (6-9) Susquenita
4:30 pm Northwest Area (5-2) Benton (5-6) Northwest Area
May 12, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 am North Penn-Mansfield (9-6-1) Williamson (2-10-1) North Penn-Mansfield
4:00 pm Northeast Bradford (4-7) Troy (4-7) Northeast Bradford
4:30 pm Mount Carmel (6-8) Loyalsock (9-5) Mount Carmel
4:30 pm Jersey Shore (4-8) Lewisburg (6-7) Jersey Shore
4:30 pm Southern Columbia (10-4) Central Columbia (14-1) Southern Columbia
4:30 pm Montoursville (10-5) Selinsgrove (11-4) Montoursville
4:30 pm Bloomsburg (4-11) Warrior Run (0-9) Bloomsburg
4:30 pm Athens (9-7) Wyalusing (7-5) Athens
4:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-11) Shamokin (0-11) Mifflinburg
4:30 pm Milton (2-11) Midd-West (12-4) Milton
4:30 pm Danville (8-7) Mount Carmel (6-8) Danville
4:30 pm Sayre (13-1) Wellsboro (7-6) Sayre
May 13, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Northwest Area (5-2) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (4-6-1) Northwest Area
4:30 pm Bucktail (2-11-1) Muncy (10-4) Bucktail
4:30 pm Galeton (3-9-1) Oswayo Valley (0-2-1) Galeton
4:30 pm Corning (0-0) Athens (9-7) Corning
4:30 pm East Juniata (6-9) Juniata (0-2) East Juniata
4:30 pm Benton (5-6) Millville (2-9-1) Benton
4:30 pm DuBois (0-1) Williamsport (3-11) DuBois
4:30 pm St. John Neumann (11-2) Montgomery (7-6) St. John Neumann
May 14, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
3:00 pm Hughesville (8-7) Mount Carmel (6-8) Hughesville
4:00 pm Elk Lake (0-1) Northeast Bradford (4-7) Elk Lake
4:00 pm Cowanesque Valley (7-9) Wellsboro (7-6) Cowanesque Valley
4:30 pm Shikellamy (9-3) Central Mountain (9-3) Shikellamy
4:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (4-6-1) Southern Columbia (10-4) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
4:30 pm Milton (2-11) Line Mountain (6-3) Milton
4:30 pm Selinsgrove (11-4) Kennard-Dale (0-0) Selinsgrove
4:30 pm Sayre (13-1) Wyalusing (7-5) Sayre
4:30 pm Central Columbia (14-1) Lewisburg (6-7) Central Columbia
4:30 pm Mount Carmel (6-8) Hughesville (8-7) Mount Carmel
4:30 pm Shamokin (0-11) Montoursville (10-5) Shamokin
4:30 pm Troy (4-7) Canton (12-2) Troy
4:30 pm Athens (9-7) Waverly (1-1) Athens
4:30 pm Williams Valley (1-0) Bloomsburg (4-11) Williams Valley
4:30 pm Penns Valley (0-0) Mifflinburg (2-11) Penns Valley
May 15, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
10:00 am Towanda (1-12) Wyalusing (7-5) Towanda
11:00 am East Juniata (6-9) Midd-West (12-4) East Juniata
11:00 am St. Joseph's Catholic (1-3) Warrior Run (0-9) St. Joseph's Catholic
12:00 pm St. John Neumann (11-2) Sullivan County (4-8-1) St. John Neumann
1:00 pm South Williamsport (12-3) Millville (2-9-1) South Williamsport
1:00 pm Williamsport (3-11) Altoona (0-0) Williamsport
3:00 pm Danville (8-7) Central Columbia (14-1) Danville
 

Week 9

May 17, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Millville (2-9-1) Hughesville (8-7) Millville
4:30 pm East Juniata (6-9) Halifax (2-0) East Juniata
4:30 pm Central Columbia (14-1) Warrior Run (0-9) Central Columbia
4:30 pm Nativity BVM (0-1) Southern Columbia (10-4) Nativity BVM
4:30 pm Williamson (2-10-1) Bucktail (2-11-1) Williamson
4:30 pm Wyalusing (7-5) Troy (4-7) Wyalusing
4:30 pm Northeast Bradford (4-7) Benton (5-6) Northeast Bradford
4:30 pm Upper Dauphin (1-1) Line Mountain (6-3) Upper Dauphin
4:30 pm Jersey Shore (4-8) Selinsgrove (11-4) Jersey Shore
May 18, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:00 pm Wellsboro (7-6) Troy (4-7) Wellsboro
4:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (4-6-1) Hughesville (8-7) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
4:30 pm Bloomsburg (4-11) St. John Neumann (11-2) Bloomsburg
4:30 pm Williamsport (3-11) St. Marys (1-0) Williamsport
4:30 pm Milton (2-11) Montgomery (7-6) Milton
4:30 pm South Williamsport (12-3) Wyalusing (7-5) South Williamsport
4:30 pm Williamson (2-10-1) Towanda (1-12) Williamson
4:30 pm Holy Redeemer (0-0) Loyalsock (9-5) Holy Redeemer
May 19, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Millville (2-9-1) Danville (8-7) Millville
4:30 pm South Williamsport (12-3) St. John Neumann (11-2) South Williamsport
4:30 pm Montoursville (10-5) Shikellamy (9-3) Montoursville
4:30 pm Northeast Bradford (4-7) Canton (12-2) Northeast Bradford
4:30 pm Line Mountain (6-3) Southern Columbia (10-4) Line Mountain
4:30 pm Wellsboro (7-6) Williamson (2-10-1) Wellsboro
May 20, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm Shikellamy (9-3) Mifflinburg (2-11) Shikellamy
4:30 pm Milton (2-11) Loyalsock (9-5) Milton
May 21, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:30 pm Shikellamy (9-3) Williamsport (3-11) Shikellamy