2019-2020 Boys Basketball Schedule

Week 1

December 6, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Sullivan County (2-0) - 60 • MMI Prep (1-1) - 36 Sullivan County
TBA Austin (1-1) - 52 Williamson (1-1) - 61 • Galeton HS
TBA Berwick (0-1) - 40 Selinsgrove (1-1) - 47 • Berwick
TBA Galeton (0-2) - 21 Canton (2-0) - 73 • Galeton
TBA Reading (1-0) - 70 • Williamsport (0-2) - 50 William Penn HS
TBA Mount Carmel (2-0) - 64 • Nativity BVM (0-1) - 60 Tri-Valley HS
4:00 pm Northumberland Christian (0-2) - 46 Calvary Christian (1-0) - 50 • Northumberland Christian
5:00 pm South Williamsport (1-1) - 42 North Penn-Liberty (2-0) - 52 • Montgomery HS
5:30 pm Troy (1-1) - 78 • Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) - 37 Sullivan County HS
6:00 pm Blue Ridge (0-2) - 59 Sayre (2-0) - 67 • Blue Ridge
6:00 pm Bloomsburg (1-1) - 58 • Milton (0-2) - 28 Bloomsburg
6:00 pm Wellsboro (1-1) - 38 Whitehall (1-1) - 54 • Loyalsock HS
6:00 pm Mahanoy Area (1-1) - 51 • Lewisburg (1-1) - 48 Shamokin HS
6:00 pm Midd-West (1-1) - 39 Wyomissing (3-0) - 64 • Shikellmay HS
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-2) - 72 • Line Mountain (0-2) - 38 Shikellamy
7:30 pm Montgomery (0-2) - 30 Northeast Bradford (1-1) - 55 • Montgomery
7:30 pm Millville (1-0) - 30 • Towanda (0-1) - 25 Millville
7:30 pm Shamokin (2-0) - 54 • Shenandoah Valley (0-2) - 48 Shamokin
7:30 pm Loyalsock (2-0) - 98 • North Penn-Mansfield (0-2) - 62 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Central Columbia (2-0) - 67 • Fleetwood (1-1) - 35 Central Columbia
7:30 pm Susquehanna Community (0-2) - 43 Wyalusing (2-0) - 53 • Blue Ridge HS
7:30 pm Benton (1-0) - 45 • River of Life Christian Academy (0-1) - 37 Benton
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-1) - 67 Hughesville (1-0) - 73 • St. John Neumann
December 7, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Cowanesque Valley (1-0) - 57 • Oswayo Valley (0-1) - 50 Cowanesque Valley
1:00 pm Upper Dauphin (1-0) - 69 • Northumberland Christian (0-2) - 56 Upper Dauphin
1:30 pm Panther Valley (1-0) - 72 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-1) - 20 Panther Valley
6:00 pm Montgomery (0-2) - 37 South Williamsport (1-1) - 55 • Montgomery
6:00 pm Susquehanna Community (0-2) - 53 Sayre (2-0) - 61 • Blue Ridge HS
6:00 pm Galeton (0-2) - 24 Austin (1-1) - 60 • Galeton Tip-Off Tournament - Galeton, Pa.
6:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-2) - 54 Wellsboro (1-1) - 58 • Loyalsock HS
6:00 pm MMI Prep (1-1) - 54 • Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) - 31 Sullivan County HS
6:00 pm Fleetwood (1-1) - 60 • Milton (0-2) - 54 Bloomsburg HS
6:00 pm Shenandoah Valley (0-2) - 35 Lewisburg (1-1) - 60 • Shamokin HS
6:00 pm William Penn (1-0) - 64 • Williamsport (0-2) - 51 William Penn
6:00 pm Line Mountain (0-2) - 34 Midd-West (1-1) - 52 • Shikellmay HS
6:30 pm Blue Ridge (0-2) - 36 Wyalusing (2-0) - 49 • Blue Ridge HS
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-2) - 43 Wyomissing (3-0) - 57 • Shikellamy
7:30 pm Central Columbia (2-0) - 57 • Bloomsburg (1-1) - 45 Bloomsburg University
7:30 pm Shamokin (2-0) - 62 • Mahanoy Area (1-1) - 56 Shamokin Tip-Off Tournament - Shamokin, Pa.
7:30 pm East Juniata (0-1) - 44 Penns Valley (1-0) - 59 • East Juniata
7:30 pm East Stroudsburg South (1-0) - 50 • Selinsgrove (1-1) - 30 Berwick HS
7:30 pm Loyalsock (2-0) - 83 • Whitehall (1-1) - 71 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Allentown Central Catholic (1-0) - 54 • Danville (0-1) - 43 Allentown Central Catholic
7:30 pm Williamson (1-1) - 37 Canton (2-0) - 60 • Galeton HS
7:30 pm Sullivan County (2-0) - 59 • Troy (1-1) - 45 Sullivan County
7:30 pm Tri-Valley (0-1) - 38 Mount Carmel (2-0) - 58 • Tri-Valley
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-1) - 32 Northwest Area (1-0) - 71 • Bucktail
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (2-0) - 46 • Northeast Bradford (1-1) - 44 Montgomery HS
December 10, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-2) - 59 Jersey Shore (1-0) - 74 • Shikellamy
 

Week 2

December 9, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Troy (3-3) - 40 Hughesville (4-0) - 64 • Troy
7:30 pm Montoursville (2-0) - 46 • Warrior Run (0-2) - 30 Montoursville
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (2-2) - 58 Northern Potter (1-0) - 59 • Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Old Forge (1-0) - 63 • South Williamsport (1-3) - 51 Old Forge
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-4) - 33 Northumberland Christian (2-4) - 60 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm East Juniata (1-3) - 56 • Line Mountain (0-5) - 53 East Juniata
7:30 pm Berwick (1-2) - 40 Bloomsburg (2-2) - 55 • Berwick
7:30 pm Towanda (1-3) - 54 • Montrose (0-1) - 37 Towanda
December 10, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Midd-West (2-2) - 62 • Northumberland Christian (2-4) - 58 Midd-West
7:30 pm Bucktail (1-2) - 51 • Montgomery (0-4) - 32 Bucktail
7:30 pm Lewisburg (2-2) - 58 • Mifflinburg (0-2) - 49 Lewisburg
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (3-1) - 67 • Millville (3-1) - 62 St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Minersville (0-1) - 52 Mount Carmel (4-0) - 61 • Minersville
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (2-3) - 32 Shamokin (4-0) - 45 • Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-4) - 31 Sullivan County (4-0) - 61 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-5) - 54 Columbia County Christian (1-1) - 55 • Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Benton (1-2) - 33 Muncy (2-0) - 59 • Benton
7:30 pm Central Mountain (1-2) - 34 Danville (2-1) - 64 • Central Mountain
December 11, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (1-3) - 56 Canton (3-1) - 58 • North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Troy (3-3) - 66 • Cowanesque Valley (2-2) - 41 Troy
7:30 pm Hughesville (4-0) - 48 • Northwest Area (1-1) - 30 Hughesville
7:30 pm Wyalusing (4-0) - 65 • North Penn-Liberty (3-1) - 56 Wyalusing
7:30 pm Wellsboro (3-1) - 54 • Northeast Bradford (1-3) - 38 Wellsboro
7:30 pm Berwick (1-2) - 42 • Southern Columbia (1-1) - 36 Berwick
7:30 pm Line Mountain (0-5) - 51 Upper Dauphin (2-0) - 59 • Line Mountain
7:30 pm Austin (2-1) - 56 • Galeton (0-3) - 29 Austin
7:30 pm Towanda (1-3) - 51 Sayre (3-1) - 54 • Towanda
7:30 pm Athens (1-1) - 82 • Williamson (1-3) - 43 Athens
7:30 pm Abington Heights (0-1) - 46 Williamsport (1-3) - 48 • Abington Heights
December 12, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (3-1) - 66 • Bucktail (1-2) - 27 St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (0-2) - 27 Shikellamy (2-2) - 71 • Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Millville (3-1) - 57 • Meadowbrook Christian (0-5) - 27 Millville
7:30 pm Juniata (1-0) - 46 • East Juniata (1-3) - 31 Juniata
December 13, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Grace Prep (1-0) - 47 • Meadowbrook Christian (0-5) - 46 Grace Prep
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (1-3) - 49 Troy (3-3) - 53 • Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Canton (3-1) - 27 Wyalusing (4-0) - 45 • Canton
7:30 pm Danville (2-1) - 77 • Mifflinburg (0-2) - 44 Danville
7:30 pm Williamson (1-3) - 49 Wellsboro (3-1) - 74 • Williamson
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-2) - 36 Hughesville (4-0) - 40 • Warrior Run
7:30 pm Shamokin (4-0) - 74 • Central Mountain (1-2) - 52 Shamokin
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (2-0) - 62 • Selinsgrove (2-3) - 36 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (3-1) - 69 • Athens (1-1) - 58 North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm South Williamsport (1-3) - 51 Southern Columbia (1-1) - 74 • South Williamsport
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-4) - 35 Muncy (2-0) - 40 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (2-2) - 49 • Towanda (1-3) - 32 Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Montoursville (2-0) - 56 • Central Columbia (2-1) - 43 Montoursville
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (2-4) - 76 • Columbia County Christian (1-1) - 32 Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Lewisburg (2-2) - 47 Loyalsock (4-0) - 81 • Lewisburg
7:30 pm Crestwood (1-0) - 61 • Williamsport (1-3) - 35 Crestwood
7:30 pm Midd-West (2-2) - 49 Milton (1-2) - 58 • Midd-West
7:30 pm Sayre (3-1) - 45 North Penn-Mansfield (1-3) - 68 • Sayre
8:00 pm Sullivan County (4-0) - 63 • Montgomery (0-4) - 19 Sullivan County
December 14, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
12:00 pm St. John Neumann (3-1) - 78 • East Juniata (1-3) - 56 St. John Neumann
2:30 pm Northumberland Christian (2-4) - 41 Weatherly (1-0) - 56 • Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Millville (3-1) - 51 • Benton (1-2) - 26 Millville
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (0-2) - 42 Selinsgrove (2-3) - 56 • Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Line Mountain (0-5) - 47 Millersburg (1-0) - 59 • Line Mountain
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (4-0) - 66 • Bloomsburg (2-2) - 53 Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Loyalsock (4-0) - 90 • Troy (3-3) - 72 Loyalsock
 

Week 3

December 16, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Towanda (2-5) - 30 Lackawanna Trail (1-0) - 45 • Towanda
7:30 pm Elk Lake (0-1) - 53 Wyalusing (7-0) - 58 • Elk Lake
7:30 pm Shikellamy (2-4) - 36 Danville (5-1) - 51 • Shikellamy
7:30 pm Candor (0-2) - 61 Northeast Bradford (3-4) - 65 • Candor
7:30 pm Addison (1-0) - 72 • Williamson (1-6) - 66 Addison
7:30 pm East Juniata (3-3) - 64 • Susquenita (0-1) - 31 East Juniata
December 17, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Grace Prep (1-1) - 53 Northumberland Christian (3-5) - 85 • Grace Prep
7:30 pm Muncy (2-3) - 61 St. John Neumann (5-1) - 80 • Muncy
7:30 pm Lewisburg (3-3) - 45 Montoursville (3-1) - 54 • Lewisburg
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (1-3) - 48 Mount Carmel (6-1) - 71 • Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Line Mountain (1-6) - 58 • Halifax (0-1) - 18 Line Mountain
7:30 pm Central Columbia (5-1) - 75 • Midd-West (3-4) - 41 Central Columbia
7:30 pm South Williamsport (1-5) - 34 Warrior Run (1-3) - 44 • South Williamsport
7:30 pm Smethport (1-0) - 42 • Galeton (0-5) - 15 Smethport
7:30 pm Montgomery (1-4) - 31 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-6) - 21 Montgomery
December 18, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Schuylkill Haven (1-0) - 74 • Lourdes Regional (0-4) - 41 Schuylkill Haven
7:30 pm Towanda (2-5) - 29 Northeast Bradford (3-4) - 37 • Towanda
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (3-3) - 65 • Cowanesque Valley (2-4) - 40 North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Wyalusing (7-0) - 42 • Sayre (3-3) - 32 Wyalusing
7:30 pm Athens (3-1) - 61 • Canton (4-3) - 49 Athens
7:30 pm Troy (4-4) - 65 • Williamson (1-6) - 51 Troy
7:30 pm Wellsboro (4-2) - 63 North Penn-Liberty (5-1) - 66 • Wellsboro
7:30 pm Shamokin (5-1) - 43 Pottsville (1-0) - 51 • Shamokin
7:30 pm Juniata (2-0) - 44 • Line Mountain (1-6) - 40 Juniata
7:30 pm Lake-Lehman (0-1) - 41 Central Columbia (5-1) - 70 • Lake-Lehman
7:30 pm Hughesville (5-1) - 48 Bloomsburg (4-2) - 52 • Hughesville
December 19, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (3-0) - 65 • Hollidaysburg (0-1) - 58 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Williamsport (1-4) - 39 Scranton Prep (1-0) - 53 • Williamsport
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (0-3) - 54 Central Mountain (2-3) - 61 • Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Newport (0-1) - 33 East Juniata (3-3) - 46 • Newport
7:30 pm Galeton (0-5) - 24 Coudersport (1-0) - 79 • Galeton
7:30 pm Muncy (2-3) - 47 Midd-West (3-4) - 63 • Muncy
December 20, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (1-5) - 39 • Belleville Mennonite (0-1) - 23 Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Loyalsock (5-0) - 61 • Montoursville (3-1) - 53 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Milton (1-4) - 28 Millville (4-1) - 42 • Milton
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (3-4) - 39 North Penn-Mansfield (3-3) - 51 • Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Midd-West (3-4) - 24 Lewisburg (3-3) - 48 • Midd-West
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (2-4) - 38 Wyalusing (7-0) - 50 • Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm St. Joseph's Catholic (0-1) - 48 St. John Neumann (5-1) - 75 • St. Joseph's Catholic
7:30 pm Sayre (3-3) - 65 Athens (3-1) - 75 • Sayre
7:30 pm Canton (4-3) - 44 Wellsboro (4-2) - 66 • Canton
7:30 pm Shamokin (5-1) - 66 • Shikellamy (2-4) - 51 Shamokin
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (6-1) - 51 • Warrior Run (1-3) - 46 Mount Carmel
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (5-1) - 59 • Troy (4-4) - 57 North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm South Williamsport (1-5) - 40 Hughesville (5-1) - 44 • South Williamsport
7:30 pm Danville (5-1) - 66 • Selinsgrove (2-4) - 42 Danville
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (4-2) - 56 • Southern Columbia (1-3) - 48 Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Williams Valley (2-0) - 68 • Lourdes Regional (0-4) - 34 Williams Valley
7:30 pm Towanda (2-5) - 63 • Williamson (1-6) - 49 Towanda
8:00 pm Sullivan County (6-0) - 71 • Blue Ridge (0-3) - 68 Sullivan County
December 21, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-6) - 37 Weatherly (2-0) - 70 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
2:30 pm Old Forge (2-0) - 61 • Northumberland Christian (3-5) - 48 Old Forge
7:30 pm Milton (1-4) - 37 Danville (5-1) - 64 • Milton
7:30 pm Muncy (2-3) - 37 Canton (4-3) - 66 • Muncy
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (6-1) - 44 Dunmore (1-0) - 51 • Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Central Columbia (5-1) - 53 • Berwick (1-3) - 32 Bloomsburg University
8:00 pm Sullivan County (6-0) - 86 • Bucktail (1-3) - 43 Sullivan County
 

Week 4

December 23, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
2:30 pm West Scranton (1-0) - 72 • Williamsport (3-5) - 69 Lackawanna College
4:30 pm Loyalsock (7-0) - 64 • Central Mountain (2-4) - 51 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Wellsboro (5-3) - 65 • Jersey Shore (4-2) - 63 Wellsboro
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (1-5) - 57 Mount Carmel (7-3) - 69 • Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Benton (1-5) - 33 Sullivan County (7-2) - 51 • Benton
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (2-5) - 55 • Mahanoy Area (1-2) - 44 Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Central Columbia (7-1) - 75 • Shenandoah Valley (0-3) - 41 Central Columbia
7:30 pm Elk Lake (1-1) - 58 • Northeast Bradford (5-5) - 44 Elk Lake
7:30 pm South Williamsport (2-5) - 39 • Millville (4-3) - 36 South Williamsport
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (2-5) - 47 Lewisburg (5-3) - 49 • Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (6-2) - 51 • Northwest Area (1-2) - 31 Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Montoursville (4-1) - 70 • Lourdes Regional (1-6) - 45 Montoursville
7:30 pm Galeton (0-8) - 33 Bucktail (2-4) - 47 • Galeton
7:30 pm Warrior Run (3-3) - 70 • Line Mountain (1-7) - 49 Warrior Run
December 27, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Hazleton (1-0) - 84 • Mount Carmel (7-3) - 55 Hazleton
TBA Juniata (2-1) - 47 Mifflinburg (1-5) - 51 • Penns Valley HS
TBA North Schuylkill (1-1) - 60 • Southern Columbia (2-5) - 34 Shamokin HS
TBA Shamokin (7-1) - 74 • Lourdes Regional (1-6) - 44 Shamokin
TBA Sayre (4-4) - 57 Athens (4-2) - 72 • Athens HS
TBA Sullivan County (7-2) - 43 Jersey Shore (4-2) - 54 • Hughesville HS
10:00 am Thomas A Edison (0-1) - 48 North Penn-Mansfield (4-3) - 56 • Josh Palmer Classic (Elmira, NY)
5:30 pm Wellsboro (5-3) - 44 Lewisburg (5-3) - 57 • Wellsboro
6:00 pm Muncy (3-4) - 60 • Williamson (2-7) - 51 North Penn-Liberty HS
7:30 pm Williamsport (3-5) - 66 • Prep Charter (0-1) - 57 Williamsport
7:30 pm Shikellamy (2-5) - 46 Central Columbia (7-1) - 69 • Shikellamy
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (5-5) - 58 • Benton (1-5) - 30 Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (7-1) - 86 • Galeton (0-8) - 17 North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Millville (4-3) - 31 Bloomsburg (6-2) - 53 • Millville
7:30 pm Addison (2-0) - 65 • Cowanesque Valley (3-5) - 47 Addison
7:30 pm Milton (1-6) - 40 Warrior Run (3-3) - 53 • Milton
7:30 pm Hughesville (7-1) - 54 • Wyalusing (8-1) - 44 Hughesville
8:00 pm Waverly (6-1) - 64 • Towanda (2-7) - 33 Waverly
December 28, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Hughesville (7-1) - 60 • Jersey Shore (4-2) - 52 Hughesville
TBA Penns Valley (2-0) - 50 • Mifflinburg (1-5) - 45 Penns Valley
TBA Southern Columbia (2-5) - 38 Lourdes Regional (1-6) - 62 • Shamokin HS
TBA Shamokin (7-1) - 58 • North Schuylkill (1-1) - 39 Shamokin
TBA Northeast Bradford (5-5) - 43 • Mountain View (0-1) - 35 Northeast Bradford
TBA Campbell-Savona (0-1) - 55 Cowanesque Valley (3-5) - 60 • Addison HS
TBA Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-6) - 55 • Emmanuel Baptist Christian Academy (0-1) - 27 Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
TBA Sayre (4-4) - 73 • Towanda (2-7) - 63 Sayre
TBA Ross Corners (1-0) - 28 • Benton (1-5) - 26 Northeast Bradford HS
TBA Pocono Mountain West (1-0) - 76 • Mount Carmel (7-3) - 62 Hazleton HS
2:00 pm Danville (6-1) - 56 • Abington Heights (0-2) - 49 Danville
4:30 pm Bucktail (2-4) - 33 Austin (3-1) - 56 • Bucktail
6:00 pm Williamson (2-7) - 62 • Galeton (0-8) - 51 North Penn-Liberty HS
6:00 pm Sullivan County (7-2) - 36 Wyalusing (8-1) - 48 • Hughesville HS
7:30 pm Williamsport (3-5) - 61 • Paul International (0-1) - 50 Williamsport
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (7-1) - 83 • Muncy (3-4) - 45 North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Loyalsock (7-0) - 82 • Milton (1-6) - 48 Loyalsock
8:00 pm Athens (4-2) - 62 Waverly (6-1) - 63 • Athens
 

Week 5

December 30, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-8) - 28 Weatherly (3-0) - 67 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
TBA Immanuel Christian (0-1) - 35 Meadowbrook Christian (2-6) - 73 • Immanuel Christian
2:30 pm Wellsboro (6-5) - 90 St. John Neumann (8-1) - 94 • Wellsboro
3:15 pm Wellsville (0-1) - 54 North Penn-Mansfield (5-4) - 59 • Josh Palmer Classic (Elmira, NY)
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (2-6) - 34 Loyalsock (9-0) - 86 • Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Midd-West (4-4) - 71 • Benton (1-7) - 46 Midd-West
7:30 pm Wilkes-Barre (1-0) - 64 • Williamsport (3-8) - 46 GAR HS
7:30 pm Shikellamy (4-5) - 59 • Minersville (1-2) - 38 Shikellamy
7:30 pm Shamokin (8-2) - 60 • Danville (6-4) - 59 Shamokin
7:30 pm Canton (5-4) - 56 • Montgomery (2-6) - 31 Canton
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-9) - 39 Tri-Valley (1-1) - 71 • Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Mifflin County (0-1) - 46 Lewisburg (7-3) - 68 • Mifflin County
January 2, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Harrisburg (1-0) - 72 • Williamsport (3-8) - 55 Harrisburg
7:30 pm Halifax (1-1) - 58 • East Juniata (3-4) - 43 Halifax
7:30 pm Oswayo Valley (1-1) - 51 • Galeton (0-9) - 40 Oswayo Valley
7:30 pm Athens (5-2) - 64 • Cowanesque Valley (4-6) - 54 Athens
7:30 pm Danville (6-4) - 42 Crestwood (2-0) - 55 • Danville
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (9-3) - 69 • Mifflinburg (1-7) - 57 Mount Carmel
January 3, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm St. Joseph's Catholic (0-2) - 46 Northumberland Christian (4-5) - 51 • St. Joseph's Catholic
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (5-2) - 61 • Mifflinburg (1-7) - 58 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Penns Valley (2-1) - 34 Bloomsburg (7-2) - 48 • Penns Valley
7:30 pm Shikellamy (4-5) - 68 • Central Mountain (2-5) - 52 Shikellamy
7:30 pm Benton (1-7) - 39 Montgomery (2-6) - 48 • Benton
7:30 pm Montoursville (5-1) - 73 • North Penn-Mansfield (5-4) - 52 Montoursville
7:30 pm Wyalusing (9-1) - 63 • Wellsboro (6-5) - 47 Wyalusing
7:30 pm Bald Eagle Area (0-1) - 44 Selinsgrove (3-5) - 57 • Bald Eagle Area
7:30 pm Bucktail (3-5) - 47 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-8) - 31 Bucktail
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-9) - 48 Minersville (1-2) - 60 • Lourdes Regional
8:00 pm Sullivan County (7-3) - 78 St. John Neumann (8-1) - 83 • Sullivan County
January 4, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm Millville (5-3) - 42 • Muncy (3-5) - 34 Millville
2:00 pm Addison (2-1) - 56 North Penn-Liberty (8-1) - 69 • Addison
2:00 pm Mount Carmel (9-3) - 67 • North Schuylkill (1-2) - 56 Mount Carmel
2:30 pm Canton (5-4) - 42 South Williamsport (3-5) - 64 • Canton
3:00 pm Williamsport (3-8) - 51 Pottsville (2-0) - 67 • Williamsport
5:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (4-6) - 59 • Montgomery (2-6) - 50 Cowanesque Valley
6:00 pm Shamokin (8-2) - 50 Allentown Central Catholic (2-0) - 62 • Shamokin
7:30 pm Hughesville (8-1) - 54 • Milton (1-7) - 46 Hughesville
7:30 pm Loyalsock (9-0) - 58 • Danville (6-4) - 54 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Warrior Run (3-4) - 43 Central Columbia (8-1) - 48 • Warrior Run
7:30 pm Lewisburg (7-3) - 62 • Lourdes Regional (1-9) - 31 Lewisburg
January 5, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm Bucktail (3-5) - 42 St. John Neumann (8-1) - 71 • Bucktail
January 6, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Wellsboro (6-5) - 73 • Meadowbrook Christian (2-6) - 34 Wellsboro
 

Week 6

January 6, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (2-10) - 62 • Northumberland Christian (5-6) - 55 Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Athens (6-3) - 48 • Thomas A Edison (0-2) - 32 Athens
7:30 pm Williamsport (3-10) - 58 State College (1-1) - 60 • Williamsport
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (12-3) - 48 • Mahanoy Area (1-3) - 32 Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Line Mountain (2-8) - 47 Hughesville (10-2) - 70 • Line Mountain
7:30 pm Warrior Run (4-5) - 64 • Southern Columbia (2-8) - 27 Warrior Run
7:30 pm Upper Dauphin (3-0) - 69 • East Juniata (3-6) - 37 Upper Dauphin
January 7, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Montoursville (7-1) - 72 • Midd-West (4-6) - 26 Montoursville
7:30 pm Milton (1-9) - 28 Lewisburg (9-3) - 60 • Milton
7:30 pm Montgomery (2-8) - 32 Millville (6-4) - 47 • Montgomery
7:30 pm Central Columbia (8-3) - 55 Loyalsock (12-0) - 67 • Central Columbia
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (9-2) - 59 • South Williamsport (3-7) - 39 Bloomsburg
January 8, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (6-5) - 68 • Williamson (2-9) - 28 North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Wyalusing (11-1) - 50 • Northeast Bradford (6-6) - 47 Wyalusing
7:30 pm Wellsboro (8-5) - 80 • Sayre (4-6) - 42 Wellsboro
7:30 pm Troy (6-4) - 59 • Canton (6-5) - 55 Troy
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (12-3) - 58 • Hughesville (10-2) - 52 Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (1-9) - 44 Shikellamy (6-5) - 52 • Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Towanda (2-10) - 33 North Penn-Liberty (10-1) - 63 • Towanda
7:30 pm Galeton (0-12) - 20 Northern Potter (2-0) - 61 • Galeton
January 9, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Marian Catholic (1-0) - 82 • Lourdes Regional (2-10) - 63 Marian Catholic
7:30 pm Newport (0-2) - 37 Line Mountain (2-8) - 41 • Newport
7:30 pm Greenwood (1-0) - 47 • East Juniata (3-6) - 45 Greenwood
January 10, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Williamson (2-9) - 39 Wyalusing (11-1) - 59 • Williamson
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (6-6) - 59 • Athens (6-3) - 48 Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Sayre (4-6) - 46 Troy (6-4) - 56 • Sayre
7:30 pm Central Mountain (2-6) - 52 Jersey Shore (6-2) - 67 • Central Mountain
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (2-7) - 36 Northumberland Christian (5-6) - 62 • Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Loyalsock (12-0) - 74 • Midd-West (4-6) - 21 Loyalsock
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (9-2) - 75 • Montgomery (2-8) - 57 St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Hughesville (10-2) - 60 • Southern Columbia (2-8) - 43 Hughesville
7:30 pm Sullivan County (8-3) - 47 • Millville (6-4) - 44 Sullivan County
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (1-9) - 46 Shamokin (9-2) - 64 • Mifflinburg
7:30 pm South Williamsport (3-7) - 57 Mount Carmel (12-3) - 82 • South Williamsport
7:30 pm Central Columbia (8-3) - 51 Lewisburg (9-3) - 57 • Central Columbia
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (9-2) - 66 • Warrior Run (4-5) - 52 Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (3-6) - 36 Shikellamy (6-5) - 50 • Susquehanna University
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-9) - 30 Benton (2-7) - 37 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Canton (6-5) - 52 • Towanda (2-10) - 35 Canton
7:30 pm Bucktail (3-6) - 45 Muncy (4-5) - 52 • Bucktail
7:30 pm Port Allegany (1-0) - 65 • Galeton (0-12) - 27 Port Allegany
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (10-1) - 52 • North Penn-Mansfield (6-5) - 49 North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Montoursville (7-1) - 56 • Milton (1-9) - 38 Montoursville
January 11, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm Galeton (0-12) - 21 Otto-Eldred (1-0) - 59 • Galeton
2:30 pm Steelton-Highspire (1-0) - 70 • Danville (6-5) - 49 Steelton-Highspire
6:00 pm Williamsport (3-10) - 67 JP McCaskey (9-4) - 81 • Williamsport
7:30 pm Towanda (2-10) - 42 Elk Lake (2-1) - 46 • Towanda
January 12, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm St. John Neumann (9-2) - 86 Loyalsock (12-0) - 102 • St. John Neumann
January 13, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (4-7) - 40 Wellsboro (8-5) - 69 • Cowanesque Valley
 

Week 7

January 13, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (2-13) - 36 Shenandoah Valley (1-3) - 43 • Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (8-6) - 57 • Northwest Area (1-3) - 32 North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Muncy (5-6) - 25 Hughesville (12-2) - 59 • Muncy
7:30 pm Shikellamy (6-7) - 42 Montoursville (8-2) - 46 • Shikellamy
7:30 pm Midd-West (4-9) - 47 Warrior Run (5-6) - 74 • Midd-West
7:30 pm Danville (9-5) - 71 • Southern Columbia (3-9) - 31 Danville
7:30 pm Penns Valley (3-1) - 50 • Mifflinburg (2-10) - 45 Penns Valley
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (8-3) - 56 Shamokin (11-2) - 64 • Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Upper Dauphin (4-0) - 69 • Line Mountain (3-10) - 44 Upper Dauphin
7:30 pm East Juniata (3-8) - 41 Juniata (3-1) - 42 • East Juniata
7:30 pm South Williamsport (4-9) - 53 Sullivan County (10-3) - 61 • South Williamsport
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (9-4) - 46 Central Columbia (10-3) - 57 • Bloomsburg
January 14, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Millville (8-4) - 55 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-12) - 20 Millville
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (8-6) - 60 • Walnut Street Christian (0-1) - 47 Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Montgomery (2-10) - 40 Muncy (5-6) - 51 • Montgomery
7:30 pm Benton (2-9) - 35 St. John Neumann (11-2) - 85 • Benton
7:30 pm Milton (2-10) - 54 Mifflinburg (2-10) - 63 • Milton
7:30 pm Galeton (0-14) - 28 Cameron County (1-0) - 74 • Galeton
7:30 pm Juniata Mennonite (0-1) - 56 Meadowbrook Christian (4-7) - 64 • Juniata Mennonite
January 15, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Troy (7-5) - 46 • Towanda (2-12) - 39 Troy
7:30 pm Williamsport (4-10) - 70 • Hollidaysburg (0-2) - 47 Williamsport
7:30 pm Danville (9-5) - 63 • Central Mountain (3-8) - 47 Danville
7:30 pm Central Columbia (10-3) - 60 • Montoursville (8-2) - 51 Central Columbia
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (8-6) - 49 Wyalusing (12-2) - 51 • North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Benton (2-9) - 33 Bucktail (4-7) - 53 • Benton
7:30 pm Loyalsock (13-0) - 63 • Lewisburg (9-5) - 57 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Athens (8-3) - 71 • Wellsboro (9-6) - 51 Athens
7:30 pm Williamson (2-11) - 47 Northeast Bradford (8-6) - 74 • Williamson
7:30 pm Hughesville (12-2) - 46 • Warrior Run (5-6) - 39 Hughesville
7:30 pm Milton (2-10) - 54 • Midd-West (4-9) - 48 Milton
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (4-9) - 55 Sayre (6-6) - 57 • Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (8-3) - 70 • Shikellamy (6-7) - 57 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Canton (6-7) - 58 North Penn-Liberty (12-1) - 61 • Canton
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-9) - 62 • South Williamsport (4-9) - 45 Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Shamokin (11-2) - 61 • Selinsgrove (3-9) - 51 Shamokin
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (9-4) - 50 Mount Carmel (13-3) - 64 • Bloomsburg
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (11-2) - 68 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-12) - 30 St. John Neumann
January 16, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Weatherly (4-0) - 63 • Lourdes Regional (2-13) - 49 Weatherly
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (8-6) - 78 • Bucktail (4-7) - 50 Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Millville (8-4) - 48 • Midd-West (4-9) - 24 Millville
7:30 pm Greenwood (2-0) - 62 • Line Mountain (3-10) - 46 Greenwood
7:30 pm East Juniata (3-8) - 57 Millersburg (2-0) - 61 • East Juniata
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (3-9) - 46 Central Mountain (3-8) - 48 • Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Galeton (0-14) - 37 Austin (4-1) - 47 • Galeton
January 17, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Selinsgrove (3-9) - 49 Jersey Shore (8-3) - 65 • Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (8-6) - 70 • Belleville Mennonite (0-2) - 24 Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Towanda (2-12) - 54 North Penn-Mansfield (8-6) - 67 • Towanda
7:30 pm Wyalusing (12-2) - 31 Athens (8-3) - 53 • Wyalusing
7:30 pm Danville (9-5) - 78 • Lewisburg (9-5) - 61 Danville
7:30 pm Wellsboro (9-6) - 67 • Troy (7-5) - 60 Wellsboro
7:30 pm Sayre (6-6) - 60 • Canton (6-7) - 52 Sayre
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (8-6) - 63 • Cowanesque Valley (4-9) - 33 Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Line Mountain (3-10) - 59 • Montgomery (2-10) - 29 Line Mountain
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (12-1) - 86 • Williamson (2-11) - 63 North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-12) - 39 South Williamsport (4-9) - 44 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Columbia County Christian (1-2) - 47 Meadowbrook Christian (4-7) - 48 • Columbia County Christian
8:00 pm Sullivan County (10-3) - 59 • Lourdes Regional (2-13) - 37 Sullivan County
 

Week 8

January 20, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Muncy (6-8) - 34 South Williamsport (5-11) - 60 • Muncy
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (4-11) - 44 Montoursville (9-3) - 55 • Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Milton (2-13) - 67 Shikellamy (7-9) - 89 • Milton
7:30 pm Shamokin (13-3) - 70 Loyalsock (16-0) - 75 • Shamokin
7:30 pm East Juniata (6-9) - 64 • Northumberland Christian (10-7) - 61 East Juniata
7:30 pm Montgomery (3-12) - 42 Warrior Run (8-6) - 71 • Montgomery
7:30 pm Bald Eagle Area (1-1) - 79 • Bucktail (4-9) - 51 Bald Eagle Area
7:30 pm Central Columbia (13-3) - 66 • Southern Columbia (3-12) - 43 Central Columbia
7:30 pm Williamsport (5-11) - 59 • Danville (11-6) - 43 Williamsport
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-16) - 24 Panther Valley (2-0) - 66 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Lewisburg (11-5) - 49 • Central Mountain (3-11) - 46 Lewisburg
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (6-8) - 40 Midd-West (6-10) - 80 • Meadowbrook Christian
January 21, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Line Mountain (4-12) - 21 Juniata (4-1) - 45 • Line Mountain
7:30 pm Canton (9-7) - 57 • Northeast Bradford (10-7) - 49 Canton
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (6-8) - 65 • Walnut Street Christian (0-2) - 35 Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Susquenita (0-4) - 33 East Juniata (6-9) - 55 • Susquenita
7:30 pm Troy (9-6) - 47 Athens (11-3) - 65 • Troy
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (10-7) - 80 • Juniata Mennonite (0-2) - 30 Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Towanda (2-15) - 36 Wyalusing (14-3) - 40 • Towanda
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (9-8) - 66 • Wellsboro (10-8) - 60 North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (2-15) - 35 Nativity BVM (1-1) - 72 • Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Millville (10-5) - 50 St. John Neumann (14-2) - 53 • Millville
7:30 pm Sayre (7-8) - 49 North Penn-Liberty (14-2) - 52 • Sayre
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (5-11) - 77 • Williamson (2-14) - 59 Cowanesque Valley
January 22, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Line Mountain (4-12) - 58 • Susquenita (0-4) - 40 Line Mountain
7:30 pm Danville (11-6) - 70 • Shikellamy (7-9) - 47 Danville
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (10-4) - 60 • Hughesville (12-4) - 45 Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Southern Huntingdon (1-0) - 65 • East Juniata (6-9) - 53 Southern Huntingdon
7:30 pm Shamokin (13-3) - 62 • Jersey Shore (9-4) - 44 Shamokin
7:30 pm Midd-West (6-10) - 37 Central Columbia (13-3) - 58 • Midd-West
7:30 pm Galeton (0-16) - 13 Smethport (2-0) - 47 • Galeton
7:30 pm Montgomery (3-12) - 36 Sullivan County (13-3) - 59 • Montgomery
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (4-11) - 60 • Selinsgrove (3-11) - 49 Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (15-3) - 57 • Southern Columbia (3-12) - 41 Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Milton (2-13) - 45 Loyalsock (16-0) - 77 • Milton
7:30 pm Muncy (6-8) - 41 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-16) - 26 Muncy
7:30 pm Warrior Run (8-6) - 55 • South Williamsport (5-11) - 34 Warrior Run
7:30 pm Montoursville (9-3) - 51 Lewisburg (11-5) - 52 • Montoursville
January 23, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Williamson (2-14) - 50 Canton (9-7) - 62 • Williamson
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (6-8) - 75 • Grace Prep (1-3) - 47 Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Athens (11-3) - 72 • North Penn-Mansfield (9-8) - 52 Athens
7:30 pm Wyalusing (14-3) - 57 Troy (9-6) - 70 • Wyalusing
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (15-3) - 58 • Tamaqua (0-1) - 53 Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Wellsboro (10-8) - 64 • Towanda (2-15) - 51 Wellsboro
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-12) - 39 St. John Neumann (14-2) - 67 • Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Benton (2-11) - 35 Millville (10-5) - 62 • Benton
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (14-2) - 92 • Cowanesque Valley (5-11) - 52 North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (10-7) - 71 • Sayre (7-8) - 46 Northeast Bradford
January 24, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Towanda (2-15) - 38 Athens (11-3) - 63 • Towanda
7:30 pm East Juniata (6-9) - 70 • Newport (0-3) - 37 East Juniata
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (10-7) - 85 • Grace Prep (1-3) - 44 Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Central Columbia (13-3) - 61 • Hughesville (12-4) - 58 Central Columbia
7:30 pm Coudersport (2-0) - 94 • Galeton (0-16) - 13 Coudersport
7:30 pm Tri-Valley (2-1) - 56 • Lourdes Regional (2-15) - 38 Tri-Valley
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (9-4) - 87 • St. Joseph's Catholic (0-3) - 62 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm South Williamsport (5-11) - 45 Midd-West (6-10) - 47 • South Williamsport
7:30 pm Halifax (2-1) - 63 • Line Mountain (4-12) - 47 Halifax
8:00 pm Sullivan County (13-3) - 67 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-16) - 33 Sullivan County
January 25, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm Shikellamy (7-9) - 44 Shamokin (13-3) - 55 • Shikellamy
1:30 pm Wellsboro (10-8) - 53 Wyalusing (14-3) - 55 • Wellsboro
1:30 pm Sullivan County (13-3) - 64 • Benton (2-11) - 31 Sullivan County
1:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-16) - 26 Montgomery (3-12) - 54 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
1:30 pm St. John Neumann (14-2) - 74 • Muncy (6-8) - 54 St. John Neumann
2:30 pm Canton (9-7) - 70 • Cowanesque Valley (5-11) - 52 Canton
3:30 pm Selinsgrove (3-11) - 41 Danville (11-6) - 64 • Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Central Mountain (3-11) - 63 Mifflinburg (4-11) - 65 • Central Mountain
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (9-8) - 47 Troy (9-6) - 52 • North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Warrior Run (8-6) - 65 • Milton (2-13) - 50 Warrior Run
7:30 pm Millville (10-5) - 58 • Bucktail (4-9) - 34 Millville
7:30 pm Loyalsock (16-0) - 63 • Williamsport (5-11) - 62 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (10-7) - 54 • North Penn-Liberty (14-2) - 40 Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Sayre (7-8) - 77 • Williamson (2-14) - 69 Sayre
 

Week 9

January 27, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Hazleton (1-1) - 43 Williamsport (6-12) - 56 • Hazleton
7:30 pm Warrior Run (9-7) - 62 • Shikellamy (7-12) - 42 Warrior Run
7:30 pm Bucktail (7-10) - 58 • Northern Potter (2-1) - 53 Bucktail
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (4-14) - 57 • Halifax (2-2) - 41 Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (16-5) - 49 Shamokin (15-4) - 63 • Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Lewisburg (14-5) - 68 • Southern Columbia (3-14) - 46 Lewisburg
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (10-8) - 66 • Milton (2-16) - 46 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Sullivan County (15-4) - 69 • Muncy (6-11) - 48 Sullivan County
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (12-5) - 37 Mahanoy Area (2-3) - 39 • Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Central Mountain (5-13) - 42 Montoursville (12-4) - 50 • Central Mountain
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (7-9) - 64 • Benton (2-15) - 35 Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Line Mountain (5-14) - 57 • East Juniata (6-12) - 50 Line Mountain
January 28, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Galeton (0-18) - 64 Oswayo Valley (2-1) - 70 • Galeton
7:30 pm Wyalusing (16-4) - 62 • North Penn-Mansfield (10-10) - 51 Wyalusing
7:30 pm East Pennsboro (2-0) - 77 • Selinsgrove (4-14) - 47 East Pennsboro
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (3-17) - 54 Schuylkill Haven (2-0) - 89 • Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Wellsboro (11-10) - 71 Athens (13-4) - 76 • Wellsboro
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (12-8) - 64 • Williamson (3-16) - 50 Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (17-2) - 66 • Canton (10-9) - 50 North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Hughesville (15-4) - 76 • South Williamsport (5-13) - 38 Hughesville
7:30 pm Sayre (8-10) - 66 Cowanesque Valley (6-13) - 80 • Sayre
7:30 pm Millersburg (4-0) - 71 • Line Mountain (5-14) - 60 Millersburg
7:30 pm Montoursville (12-4) - 63 Loyalsock (18-0) - 77 • Montoursville
7:30 pm Columbia County Christian (1-3) - 44 Northumberland Christian (13-7) - 86 • Columbia County Christian
7:30 pm Towanda (2-18) - 28 Troy (12-6) - 63 • Towanda
January 29, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Milton (2-16) - 44 Central Columbia (15-4) - 61 • Milton
7:30 pm Warrior Run (9-7) - 47 Mount Carmel (16-5) - 62 • Warrior Run
7:30 pm Montgomery (5-12) - 65 • Benton (2-15) - 48 Montgomery
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (16-2) - 56 • Sullivan County (15-4) - 47 St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-18) - 37 Bucktail (7-10) - 42 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Lewisburg (14-5) - 71 • Midd-West (6-12) - 38 Lewisburg
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (6-11) - 81 • Jersey Shore (10-8) - 52 Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Central Mountain (5-13) - 59 • Shikellamy (7-12) - 56 Central Mountain
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-14) - 54 Bloomsburg (12-5) - 73 • Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Danville (14-6) - 71 • Shamokin (15-4) - 57 Danville
January 30, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Athens (13-4) - 64 • Wyalusing (16-4) - 45 Athens
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (4-14) - 55 Hughesville (15-4) - 65 • Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (7-9) - 49 Lourdes Regional (3-17) - 59 • Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Troy (12-6) - 63 • Wellsboro (11-10) - 58 Troy
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (10-8) - 59 Danville (14-6) - 70 • Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Williamson (3-16) - 44 North Penn-Liberty (17-2) - 81 • Williamson
7:30 pm Muncy (6-11) - 34 Millville (11-5) - 45 • Muncy
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (6-13) - 45 Northeast Bradford (12-8) - 66 • Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Line Mountain (5-14) - 49 Williams Valley (4-0) - 65 • Line Mountain
7:30 pm Benton (2-15) - 35 Northumberland Christian (13-7) - 68 • Benton
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (10-10) - 71 • Towanda (2-18) - 48 North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Canton (10-9) - 48 Sayre (8-10) - 60 • Canton
7:30 pm Minersville (1-3) - 41 Central Columbia (15-4) - 62 • Minersville
January 31, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (3-17) - 36 Williams Valley (4-0) - 73 • Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Montgomery (5-12) - 73 • Bucktail (7-10) - 65 Montgomery
7:30 pm Montoursville (12-4) - 60 • Jersey Shore (10-8) - 51 Montoursville
7:30 pm Belleville Mennonite (0-3) - 29 Northumberland Christian (13-7) - 81 • Belleville Mennonite
7:30 pm Central Mountain (5-13) - 55 Shamokin (15-4) - 58 • Central Mountain
7:30 pm East Juniata (6-12) - 55 Upper Dauphin (5-0) - 72 • East Juniata
February 1, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Otto-Eldred (2-0) - 62 • Galeton (0-18) - 28 Otto-Eldred
12:30 pm Millersburg (4-0) - 77 • East Juniata (6-12) - 52 Millersburg
1:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-18) - 23 St. John Neumann (16-2) - 58 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
1:30 pm Shikellamy (7-12) - 49 Mifflinburg (6-11) - 77 • Shikellamy
2:30 pm Bucktail (7-10) - 45 • Benton (2-15) - 36 Bucktail
2:30 pm South Williamsport (5-13) - 38 Bloomsburg (12-5) - 67 • South Williamsport
2:30 pm Northeast Bradford (12-8) - 46 Canton (10-9) - 53 • Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Athens (13-4) - 71 Troy (12-6) - 74 • Athens
7:30 pm Central Mountain (5-13) - 50 • Selinsgrove (4-14) - 49 Central Mountain
7:30 pm Wellsboro (11-10) - 65 • North Penn-Mansfield (10-10) - 59 Wellsboro
7:30 pm Hughesville (15-4) - 68 • Mount Carmel (16-5) - 60 Hughesville
7:30 pm Danville (14-6) - 84 • Jersey Shore (10-8) - 50 Danville
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (17-2) - 47 • Sayre (8-10) - 34 North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Muncy (6-11) - 50 Sullivan County (15-4) - 55 • Muncy
7:30 pm Lewisburg (14-5) - 74 • Milton (2-16) - 58 Lewisburg
7:30 pm Williamson (3-16) - 68 • Cowanesque Valley (6-13) - 55 Williamson
7:30 pm Midd-West (6-12) - 38 Montoursville (12-4) - 71 • Midd-West
7:30 pm Loyalsock (18-0) - 57 • Central Columbia (15-4) - 43 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Northeastern (1-1) - 68 • Williamsport (6-12) - 61 Northeastern
7:30 pm Wyalusing (16-4) - 53 • Towanda (2-18) - 43 Wyalusing
 

Week 10

February 3, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Central Columbia (16-5) - 49 Danville (15-6) - 60 • Central Columbia
7:30 pm Warrior Run (11-9) - 37 Lewisburg (16-6) - 50 • Warrior Run
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (6-15) - 55 • Greenwood (2-3) - 35 Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (9-11) - 61 • Southern Columbia (3-17) - 29 Mifflinburg
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (20-2) - 57 • South Williamsport (5-15) - 52 North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Loyalsock (22-0) - 80 • Jersey Shore (11-9) - 49 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (10-9) - 67 • Bucktail (7-12) - 55 Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Montoursville (15-4) - 74 • St. John Neumann (18-3) - 42 Montoursville
7:30 pm Benton (2-19) - 35 Bloomsburg (14-6) - 70 • Benton
7:30 pm Newport (0-4) - 32 Midd-West (7-13) - 55 • Newport
February 4, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Susquenita (0-5) - 41 Line Mountain (7-14) - 64 • Susquenita
7:30 pm East Juniata (7-14) - 61 Halifax (3-2) - 67 • East Juniata
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (6-15) - 49 North Penn-Liberty (20-2) - 70 • Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Northern Potter (3-1) - 62 • Galeton (0-20) - 29 Northern Potter
7:30 pm Minersville (1-4) - 52 Lourdes Regional (4-17) - 62 • Minersville
7:30 pm Belleville Mennonite (0-4) - 37 Meadowbrook Christian (10-9) - 60 • Belleville Mennonite
7:30 pm Canton (12-10) - 73 • Williamson (3-18) - 54 Canton
7:30 pm Hughesville (16-5) - 55 Loyalsock (22-0) - 68 • Hughesville
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (12-10) - 67 • Athens (14-6) - 51 North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Millville (13-5) - 44 • Sullivan County (16-5) - 29 Millville
7:30 pm Troy (14-7) - 54 • Wyalusing (16-5) - 46 Troy
7:30 pm Sayre (10-11) - 61 • Northeast Bradford (12-10) - 39 Sayre
7:30 pm Towanda (2-20) - 44 Wellsboro (12-10) - 53 • Towanda
February 5, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Line Mountain (7-14) - 56 • Greenwood (2-3) - 42 Line Mountain
7:30 pm Shikellamy (8-13) - 61 • Selinsgrove (6-15) - 56 Shikellamy
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-17) - 37 Hughesville (16-5) - 44 • Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Bellefonte (1-1) - 69 • East Juniata (7-14) - 44 Bellefonte
7:30 pm Benton (2-19) - 30 Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (2-19) - 39 • Benton
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (17-5) - 61 • South Williamsport (5-15) - 47 Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (11-9) - 78 • Central Mountain (6-15) - 56 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Milton (2-18) - 41 Montoursville (15-4) - 66 • Milton
7:30 pm Warrior Run (11-9) - 52 • Bloomsburg (14-6) - 39 Warrior Run
7:30 pm Midd-West (7-13) - 58 Loyalsock (22-0) - 83 • Midd-West
7:30 pm Montgomery (6-13) - 41 St. John Neumann (18-3) - 77 • Montgomery
7:30 pm Shamokin (15-6) - 66 Mifflinburg (9-11) - 70 • Shamokin
7:30 pm Lewisburg (16-6) - 45 Central Columbia (16-5) - 57 • Lewisburg
February 6, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (2-19) - 31 Millville (13-5) - 64 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (20-2) - 56 • Northeast Bradford (12-10) - 44 North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (10-9) - 54 • Juniata Mennonite (0-3) - 42 Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Muncy (7-12) - 66 • Benton (2-19) - 25 Muncy
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (6-15) - 39 Canton (12-10) - 64 • Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Athens (14-6) - 82 • Towanda (2-20) - 49 Athens
7:30 pm Troy (14-7) - 49 North Penn-Mansfield (12-10) - 50 • Troy
7:30 pm Williamson (3-18) - 71 Sayre (10-11) - 74 • Williamson
February 7, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (6-15) - 68 • Milton (2-18) - 62 Selinsgrove
7:30 pm East Juniata (7-14) - 62 • Greenwood (2-3) - 53 East Juniata
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (9-11) - 60 • Warrior Run (11-9) - 57 Mifflinburg
February 8, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm St. John Neumann (18-3) - 64 • Benton (2-19) - 45 St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-17) - 45 Warrior Run (11-9) - 67 • Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Galeton (0-20) - 41 Port Allegany (2-0) - 71 • Galeton
7:30 pm Muncy (7-12) - 54 Montgomery (6-13) - 58 • Muncy
7:30 pm Montoursville (15-4) - 59 • Shamokin (15-6) - 51 Montoursville
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (14-6) - 74 • Sayre (10-11) - 46 Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Huntingdon (2-0) - 63 • Williamsport (6-13) - 58 Huntingdon
7:30 pm Bucktail (7-12) - 42 Sullivan County (16-5) - 53 • Bucktail
7:30 pm Loyalsock (22-0) - 79 • Athens (14-6) - 51 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Lewisburg (16-6) - 63 • Shikellamy (8-13) - 36 Lewisburg
7:30 pm Canton (12-10) - 50 Troy (14-7) - 64 • Canton
 

Week 11

February 10, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Williamsport (8-14) - 73 • Susquehanna Township (1-2) - 70 Williamsport
7:00 pm Waverly (14-4) - 83 • Troy (15-9) - 50 Waverly
7:30 pm Shamokin (16-6) - 80 • Milton (2-20) - 47 Shamokin
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (15-6) - 73 • St. John Neumann (18-4) - 42 Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Williamson (4-18) - 83 • Northern Potter (3-2) - 61 Williamson
7:30 pm Hughesville (16-6) - 33 Montoursville (17-5) - 60 • Hughesville
7:30 pm Thomas A Edison (0-3) - 58 Athens (17-6) - 67 • Thomas A Edison
7:30 pm Bucktail (8-14) - 59 • Galeton (0-22) - 45 Bucktail
7:30 pm Bellefonte (2-1) - 64 • Jersey Shore (12-10) - 51 Bellefonte
7:30 pm Warrior Run (13-9) - 70 • Millville (16-6) - 40 Warrior Run
7:30 pm Midd-West (8-14) - 49 East Juniata (8-14) - 51 • Midd-West
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (9-13) - 51 Danville (18-6) - 66 • Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (4-18) - 50 • Shikellamy (8-14) - 49 Southern Columbia
February 11, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (15-7) - 78 • Meadowbrook Christian (11-10) - 45 Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Central Columbia (17-5) - 74 • Milton (2-20) - 44 Central Columbia
7:30 pm Williamsport (8-14) - 90 • Central Mountain (6-16) - 48 Williamsport
7:30 pm South Williamsport (7-15) - 46 • Muncy (8-14) - 36 South Williamsport
7:30 pm Wyalusing (16-6) - 34 Sullivan County (17-5) - 44 • Wyalusing
7:30 pm Midd-West (8-14) - 66 • Montgomery (6-16) - 25 Midd-West
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (4-18) - 53 Jersey Shore (12-10) - 61 • Southern Columbia
February 12, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Danville (18-6) - 56 • Montoursville (17-5) - 45 Shikellamy HS
7:30 pm Line Mountain (8-14) - 65 • Newport (0-5) - 35 Line Mountain
7:30 pm Loyalsock (23-1) - 77 • Mount Carmel (17-6) - 63 Shikellamy HS
February 13, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (20-3) - 57 Troy (15-9) - 58 • North Penn-Liberty
7:00 pm Athens (17-6) - 83 • Canton (12-11) - 64 Athens
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (7-15) - 65 • Mifflinburg (9-13) - 54 Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Bucktail (8-14) - 30 Millville (16-6) - 56 • Bucktail
7:30 pm Williamsport (8-14) - 76 Montoursville (17-5) - 80 • Williamsport
7:30 pm Warrior Run (13-9) - 63 • Muncy (8-14) - 43 Warrior Run
February 14, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Muncy (8-14) - 75 • Bucktail (8-14) - 59 Muncy
7:30 pm Sayre (11-11) - 75 • Montgomery (6-16) - 56 Sayre
7:30 pm Millville (16-6) - 61 • Cowanesque Valley (6-16) - 32 Millville
7:30 pm Cameron County (2-0) - 58 • Galeton (0-22) - 13 Cameron County
7:30 pm Walnut Street Christian (0-3) - 24 Meadowbrook Christian (11-10) - 65 • Walnut Street Christian
7:30 pm Juniata Mennonite (0-4) - 48 Northumberland Christian (15-7) - 72 • Juniata Mennonite
8:00 pm Loyalsock (23-1) - 54 Danville (18-6) - 64 • Shikellamy HS
February 15, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm South Williamsport (7-15) - 54 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (2-20) - 21 South Williamsport
7:30 pm Millville (16-6) - 51 • Montgomery (6-16) - 31 Millville
7:30 pm Athens (17-6) - 68 • Troy (15-9) - 64 Mansfield University
 

Week 12

February 18, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm St. John Neumann (20-4) - 69 • Meadowbrook Christian (11-11) - 45 St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Sullivan County (18-6) - 71 • Lourdes Regional (4-18) - 49 Sullivan County
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (17-7) - 84 • Bucktail (8-15) - 69 Northumberland Christian
February 19, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Northeast Bradford (12-11) - 47 Canton (13-12) - 52 • Northeast Bradford
7:00 pm Bloomsburg (17-6) - 79 • East Juniata (8-15) - 35 Bloomsburg
7:00 pm Wyalusing (18-6) - 44 • South Williamsport (7-16) - 33 Wyalusing
7:30 pm Millville (16-7) - 38 Sayre (12-12) - 48 • Millville
February 20, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Hughesville (17-6) - 64 • Troy (15-10) - 46 Hughesville
7:00 pm Mount Carmel (17-7) - 54 Warrior Run (14-9) - 65 • Mount Carmel
7:00 pm Central Columbia (18-5) - 74 • Wellsboro (12-11) - 65 Central Columbia
February 21, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Montoursville (18-5) - 75 • Midd-West (8-15) - 48 Montoursville
7:00 pm Lewisburg (16-7) - 57 Athens (18-6) - 62 • Lewisburg
7:30 pm Danville (19-6) - 68 • Mifflinburg (9-14) - 56 Danville
7:30 pm Shamokin (16-7) - 56 Jersey Shore (13-10) - 69 • Shamokin
7:30 pm Loyalsock (24-1) - 101 • North Penn-Mansfield (12-11) - 87 Loyalsock
February 22, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:00 pm Wilkes-Barre (2-0) - 60 • Williamsport (8-15) - 58 Berwick MS
1:30 pm St. John Neumann (20-4) - 63 • Sullivan County (18-6) - 61 Montoursville HS
3:00 pm Bloomsburg (17-6) - 65 • Sayre (12-12) - 50 Montoursville HS
5:00 pm Wyalusing (18-6) - 44 • Canton (13-12) - 43 Troy HS
8:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (20-4) - 62 Northumberland Christian (17-7) - 68 • Troy HS
 

Week 13

February 25, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Loyalsock (26-1) - 61 • Hughesville (17-8) - 46 Williamsport HS
7:30 pm Central Columbia (19-6) - 63 • Warrior Run (15-10) - 50 Shikellamy HS
February 26, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Canton (13-13) - 54 Sayre (13-12) - 62 • Troy HS
8:00 pm Danville (20-7) - 73 • Jersey Shore (13-12) - 29 Milton HS
8:00 pm Montoursville (20-5) - 70 • Athens (19-7) - 49 Troy HS
February 27, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Wyalusing (18-7) - 41 Bloomsburg (18-6) - 60 • Hughesville HS
8:00 pm Northumberland Christian (17-8) - 55 St. John Neumann (21-4) - 71 • Danville HS
8:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (20-5) - 42 Sullivan County (19-6) - 45 • Troy HS
February 28, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Hughesville (17-8) - 40 Warrior Run (15-10) - 45 • Milton HS
8:00 pm Loyalsock (26-1) - 68 • Central Columbia (19-6) - 64 Milton HS
February 29, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
12:00 pm Athens (19-7) - 79 • Jersey Shore (13-12) - 70 Milton HS
4:00 pm Montoursville (20-5) - 72 • Danville (20-7) - 66 Milton HS
 

Week 14

March 6, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
5:00 pm Mt. Calvary Christian (3-0) - 63 • North Penn-Liberty (20-6) - 57 Steelton-Highspire HS
6:00 pm Northumberland Christian (17-9) - 51 Lancaster County Christian (2-1) - 59 • Milton HS
6:00 pm Notre Dame East Stroudsburg (1-0) - 71 • Sullivan County (19-7) - 64 Blue Mountain HS
6:00 pm Valley View (1-0) - 70 • Athens (19-8) - 58 Lackawanna College
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (22-4) - 79 • Conestoga Christian (2-1) - 70 Milton HS
7:30 pm Montoursville (21-5) - 66 • Greater Nanticoke Area (0-1) - 51 Williamsport HS
8:00 pm Danville (20-8) - 42 Tamaqua (1-1) - 48 • Shamokin HS
March 7, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:00 pm Loyalsock (27-1) - 91 • Notre Dame-Green Pond (0-1) - 49 Williamsport HS
1:00 pm Central Columbia (19-7) - 57 Riverside (1-0) - 70 • Shamokin HS
2:30 pm Holy Cross (1-0) - 72 • Sayre (13-13) - 35 Lackawanna College
2:30 pm Richland (1-0) - 54 • Warrior Run (15-11) - 41 Greater Johnstown HS
2:30 pm Bloomsburg (19-6) - 48 • Mountain View (0-2) - 45 Shamokin HS
2:30 pm Wyalusing (19-7) - 56 • Millersburg (4-1) - 50 Towanda HS
 

Week 15

March 10, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (22-5) - 57 Southern Fulton (1-0) - 59 • Cumberland Valley HS
7:30 pm Imhotep Charter (2-0) - 60 • Montoursville (21-6) - 38 Martz Hall (Pottsville, PA)
March 11, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
5:30 pm Bloomsburg (19-7) - 57 North Star (1-0) - 72 • Bellefonte HS
7:00 pm Math, Civics, Sciences (1-0) - 80 • Wyalusing (19-8) - 26 Northwestern Lehigh HS
7:30 pm Camp Hill (3-2) - 65 Loyalsock (28-1) - 66 • Shamokin HS