2019-2020 Boys Basketball Schedule

Week 1

December 6, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Bloomsburg (1-0) - 58 • Milton (0-1) - 28 Bloomsburg
TBA Reading (1-0) - 70 • Williamsport (0-1) - 50 William Penn HS
TBA Sullivan County (1-0) - 60 • MMI Prep (0-1) - 36 Sullivan County
TBA Shamokin (1-0) - 54 • Shenandoah Valley (0-1) - 48 Shamokin
TBA Berwick (0-1) - 40 Selinsgrove (1-0) - 47 • Berwick
TBA Galeton (0-1) - 21 Canton (1-0) - 73 • Galeton HS
TBA Troy (1-0) - 78 • Meadowbrook Christian (0-1) - 37 Sullivan County HS
TBA Mount Carmel (1-0) - 64 • Nativity BVM (0-1) - 60 Tri-Valley HS
TBA Midd-West (0-0) Wyomissing (0-0) Shamokin HS
TBA Northumberland Christian (0-1) - 46 Calvary Christian (1-0) - 50 • Northumberland Christian
5:00 pm South Williamsport (0-1) - 42 North Penn-Liberty (1-0) - 52 • Montgomery HS
6:00 pm Blue Ridge (0-1) - 59 Sayre (1-0) - 67 • Blue Ridge
6:00 pm Wellsboro (0-1) - 38 Whitehall (1-0) - 54 • Loyalsock HS
6:00 pm Mahanoy Area (1-0) - 51 • Lewisburg (0-1) - 48 Shamokin HS
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-1) - 67 Hughesville (1-0) - 73 • St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Benton (0-0) River of Life Christian Academy (0-0) Benton
7:30 pm Millville (1-0) - 30 • Towanda (0-1) - 25 Millville
7:30 pm Loyalsock (1-0) - 98 • North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) - 62 Loyalsock Tip-Off Tournament
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-0) - 72 • Line Mountain (0-1) - 38 Shikellamy
7:30 pm Susquehanna Community (0-1) - 43 Wyalusing (1-0) - 53 • Blue Ridge HS
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-0) - 67 • Fleetwood (0-1) - 35 Central Columbia
7:30 pm Montgomery (0-1) - 30 Northeast Bradford (1-0) - 55 • Montgomery
8:00 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Northern Potter (0-0) Jack Bush Memorial Tournament - Westfield, Pa.
December 7, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Montgomery (0-1) TBA (0-0) Kyle Lynn Memorial Tournament - Montgomery, Pa.
TBA Shikellamy (1-0) TBA (0-0) Tip-Off Tournament - Sunbury, Pa.
TBA Sullivan County (1-0) TBA (0-0) Sullivan County Tip-Off Tournament- Laporte, Pa.
TBA Shamokin (1-0) TBA (0-0) Shamokin Tip-Off Tournament - Shamokin, Pa.
TBA Cowanesque Valley (0-0) TBA (0-0) Jack Bush Memorial Tournament - Westfield, Pa.
TBA Galeton (0-1) TBA (0-0) Galeton Tip-Off Tournament - Galeton, Pa.
1:30 pm Panther Valley (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Panther Valley
6:00 pm Susquehanna Community (0-1) Sayre (1-0) Blue Ridge H.S.
6:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Wellsboro (0-1) Loyalsock HS
6:00 pm Bloomsburg (1-0) TBA (0-0) Bloomsburg
6:30 pm TBA (0-0) Wyalusing (1-0) Blue Ridge H.S.
7:30 pm East Stroudsburg South (0-0) Selinsgrove (1-0) Berwick HS
7:30 pm East Juniata (0-0) Penns Valley (0-0) East Juniata
7:30 pm Loyalsock (1-0) Whitehall (1-0) Loyalsock Tip-Off Tournament
7:30 pm Allentown Central Catholic (0-0) Danville (0-0) Allentown Central Catholic
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-0) Bloomsburg (1-0) Bloomsburg University
December 10, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Shikellamy
 

Week 2

December 9, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) Warrior Run (0-0) Montoursville
7:30 pm Old Forge (0-0) South Williamsport (0-1) Old Forge
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Northumberland Christian (0-1) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm East Juniata (0-0) Line Mountain (0-1) East Juniata
7:30 pm Berwick (0-1) Bloomsburg (1-0) Berwick
7:30 pm Towanda (0-1) Montrose (0-0) Towanda
7:30 pm Troy (1-0) Hughesville (1-0) Troy
December 10, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Lewisburg (0-1) Mifflinburg (0-0) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Minersville (0-0) Mount Carmel (1-0) Minersville
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-1) Millville (1-0) St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (1-0) Shamokin (1-0) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Sullivan County (1-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Benton (0-0) Muncy (0-0) Benton
7:30 pm Central Mountain (1-0) Danville (0-0) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Midd-West (0-0) Northumberland Christian (0-1) Midd-West
7:30 pm Loyalsock (1-0) Troy (1-0) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-0) Montgomery (0-1) Bucktail
December 11, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Wellsboro (0-1) Northeast Bradford (1-0) Wellsboro
7:30 pm Berwick (0-1) Southern Columbia (0-0) Berwick
7:30 pm Line Mountain (0-1) Upper Dauphin (0-0) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Austin (0-0) Galeton (0-1) Austin
7:30 pm Towanda (0-1) Sayre (1-0) Towanda
7:30 pm Athens (0-0) Williamson (0-0) Athens
7:30 pm Troy (1-0) Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Troy
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Canton (1-0) North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Abington Heights (0-0) Williamsport (0-1) Abington Heights
7:30 pm Hughesville (1-0) Northwest Area (0-0) Hughesville
7:30 pm Wyalusing (1-0) North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Wyalusing
December 12, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (0-0) Shikellamy (1-0) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Millville (1-0) Meadowbrook Christian (0-1) Millville
7:30 pm Juniata (0-0) East Juniata (0-0) Juniata
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-1) Bucktail (0-0) St. John Neumann
December 13, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Hughesville (1-0) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Williamson (0-0) Wellsboro (0-1) Williamson
7:30 pm Shamokin (1-0) Central Mountain (1-0) Shamokin
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Athens (0-0) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (0-0) Selinsgrove (1-0) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm South Williamsport (0-1) Southern Columbia (0-0) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (1-0) Bloomsburg (1-0) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Muncy (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Towanda (0-1) Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) Central Columbia (1-0) Montoursville
7:30 pm Lewisburg (0-1) Loyalsock (1-0) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (1-0) Troy (1-0) Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Midd-West (0-0) Milton (0-1) Midd-West
7:30 pm Sayre (1-0) North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Sayre
7:30 pm Crestwood (0-0) Williamsport (0-1) Crestwood
7:30 pm Canton (1-0) Wyalusing (1-0) Canton
7:30 pm Danville (0-0) Mifflinburg (0-0) Danville
8:00 pm Sullivan County (1-0) Montgomery (0-1) Sullivan County
December 14, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
12:00 pm St. John Neumann (0-1) East Juniata (0-0) St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Millville (1-0) Benton (0-0) Millville
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (0-0) Selinsgrove (1-0) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Line Mountain (0-1) Millersburg (0-0) Line Mountain
 

Week 3

December 16, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Towanda (0-1) Lackawanna Trail (0-0) Towanda
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-0) Minersville (0-0) Shikellamy
7:30 pm East Juniata (0-0) Susquenita (0-0) East Juniata
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (0-0) Shamokin (1-0) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Elk Lake (0-0) Wyalusing (1-0) Elk Lake
7:30 pm Lake-Lehman (0-0) Central Columbia (1-0) Lake-Lehman
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (0-0) Tri-Valley (0-0) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Loyalsock (1-0) Central Mountain (1-0) Loyalsock
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Addison (0-0) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Bald Eagle Area (0-0) Selinsgrove (1-0) Bald Eagle Area
7:30 pm Candor (0-0) Northeast Bradford (1-0) Candor
7:30 pm Addison (0-0) Williamson (0-0) Addison
December 17, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Line Mountain (0-1) Halifax (0-0) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Lewisburg (0-1) Montoursville (0-0) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-0) Danville (0-0) Shikellamy
7:30 pm Smethport (0-0) Galeton (0-1) Smethport
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-0) Midd-West (0-0) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (0-0) Mount Carmel (1-0) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Wilkes-Barre (0-0) Williamsport (0-1) GAR HS
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (1-0) Mifflinburg (0-0) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm South Williamsport (0-1) Warrior Run (0-0) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Benton (0-0) Sullivan County (1-0) Benton
7:30 pm Montgomery (0-1) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Montgomery
7:30 pm Loyalsock (1-0) Milton (0-1) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Hughesville (1-0) Bloomsburg (1-0) Hughesville
7:30 pm Muncy (0-0) St. John Neumann (0-1) Muncy
December 18, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Juniata (0-0) Line Mountain (0-1) Juniata
7:30 pm Towanda (0-1) Northeast Bradford (1-0) Towanda
7:30 pm Athens (0-0) Canton (1-0) Athens
7:30 pm Shamokin (1-0) Pottsville (0-0) Shamokin
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Cowanesque Valley (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Troy (1-0) Williamson (0-0) Troy
7:30 pm Wyalusing (1-0) Sayre (1-0) Wyalusing
7:30 pm Schuylkill Haven (0-0) Lourdes Regional (0-0) Schuylkill Haven
7:30 pm Wellsboro (0-1) North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Wellsboro
7:30 pm Danville (0-0) Crestwood (0-0) Danville
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-0) Millville (1-0) Bucktail
December 19, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (0-0) Central Mountain (1-0) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Newport (0-0) East Juniata (0-0) Newport
7:30 pm Galeton (0-1) Coudersport (0-0) Galeton
7:30 pm Benton (0-0) Sunbury Christian Academy (0-0) Benton
7:30 pm Williamsport (0-1) Scranton Prep (0-0) Williamsport
7:30 pm Muncy (0-0) Midd-West (0-0) Muncy
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (0-0) Hollidaysburg (0-0) Jersey Shore
December 20, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Towanda (0-1) Williamson (0-0) Towanda
7:30 pm Loyalsock (1-0) Montoursville (0-0) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (1-0) North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Sayre (1-0) Athens (0-0) Sayre
7:30 pm Shamokin (1-0) Shikellamy (1-0) Shamokin
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Wyalusing (1-0) Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Williams Valley (0-0) Lourdes Regional (0-0) Williams Valley
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (1-0) Warrior Run (0-0) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Canton (1-0) Wellsboro (0-1) Canton
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Troy (1-0) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm St. Joseph's Catholic (0-0) St. John Neumann (0-1) St. Joseph's Catholic
7:30 pm Danville (0-0) Selinsgrove (1-0) Danville
7:30 pm South Williamsport (0-1) Hughesville (1-0) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Milton (0-1) Millville (1-0) Milton
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (1-0) Southern Columbia (0-0) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Midd-West (0-0) Lewisburg (0-1) Midd-West
8:00 pm Sullivan County (1-0) Blue Ridge (0-1) Sullivan County
December 21, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Weatherly (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Muncy (0-0) Canton (1-0) Muncy
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (1-0) Dunmore (0-0) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-0) Berwick (0-1) Bloomsburg University
7:30 pm Milton (0-1) Danville (0-0) Milton
7:30 pm Towanda (0-1) Elk Lake (0-0) Towanda
8:00 pm Sullivan County (1-0) Bucktail (0-0) Sullivan County
 

Week 4

December 23, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
2:30 pm West Scranton (0-0) Williamsport (0-1) Lackawanna College
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-0) Shenandoah Valley (0-1) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Wellsboro (0-1) Jersey Shore (0-0) Wellsboro
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (1-0) Lewisburg (0-1) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) Lourdes Regional (0-0) Montoursville
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Line Mountain (0-1) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (0-0) Mount Carmel (1-0) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (0-0) Mahanoy Area (1-0) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Elk Lake (0-0) Northeast Bradford (1-0) Elk Lake
7:30 pm South Williamsport (0-1) Millville (1-0) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Galeton (0-1) Bucktail (0-0) Galeton
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (1-0) Northwest Area (0-0) Bloomsburg
December 27, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Shamokin (1-0) TBA (0-0) Shamokin Holiday Tournament - Shamokin, Pa.
TBA TBA (0-0) Wyalusing (1-0) Bill Babcock Christmas Classic - Hughesville, Pa.
TBA Sayre (1-0) Athens (0-0) Valley Christmas Tournament
TBA Williamsport (0-1) TBA (0-0) Williamsport Christmas Tournament - Williamsport, Pa.
TBA Sullivan County (1-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Bill Babcock Christmas Classic - Hughesville, Pa.
5:30 pm Wellsboro (0-1) Lewisburg (0-1) Wellsboro
7:30 pm Hughesville (1-0) Wyalusing (1-0) Bill Babcock Christmas Classic - Hughesville, Pa.
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-0) Central Columbia (1-0) Shikellamy
7:30 pm Milton (0-1) Warrior Run (0-0) Milton
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (1-0) TBA (0-0) Panthers Holiday Hoops Tournament - Rome, Pa.
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Williamson (0-0) Kiwanis Christmas Tournament - Liberty, Pa.
7:30 pm Millville (1-0) Bloomsburg (1-0) Millville
8:00 pm Waverly (0-1) Towanda (0-1) Waverly
December 28, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Williamsport (0-1) TBA (0-0) Williamsport Christmas Tournament - Williamsport, Pa.
TBA Northeast Bradford (1-0) TBA (0-0) Panthes Holiday Hoops Tournament - Rome, Pa.
TBA Hughesville (1-0) TBA (0-0) Bill Babcock Christmas Classic - Hughesville, Pa.
TBA TBA (0-0) Wyalusing (1-0) Bill Babcock Christmas Classic - Hughesville, Pa.
TBA Shamokin (1-0) TBA (0-0) Shamokin Holiday Tournament - Shamokin, Pa.
2:00 pm Danville (0-0) Abington Heights (0-0) Danville
4:30 pm Bucktail (0-0) Austin (0-0) Bucktail
 

Week 5

December 30, 2019
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
2:30 pm Wellsboro (0-1) St. John Neumann (0-1) Wellsboro
3:15 pm TBA (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Josh Palmer Classic- Elmira, NY.
7:30 pm Canton (1-0) Montgomery (0-1) Canton
7:30 pm Mifflin County (0-0) Lewisburg (0-1) Mifflin County
7:30 pm Midd-West (0-0) Benton (0-0) Midd-West
7:30 pm Western Wayne (0-0) Bloomsburg (1-0) Western Wayne
7:30 pm Shamokin (1-0) Danville (0-0) Shamokin
January 2, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Halifax (0-0) East Juniata (0-0) Halifax
7:30 pm Oswayo Valley (0-0) Galeton (0-1) Oswayo Valley
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (1-0) Mifflinburg (0-0) Mount Carmel
January 3, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Bucktail
7:30 pm Benton (0-0) Montgomery (0-1) Benton
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (0-0) Minersville (0-0) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (0-0) Loyalsock (1-0) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Penns Valley (0-0) Bloomsburg (1-0) Penns Valley
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Montoursville
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (0-0) Mifflinburg (0-0) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-0) Central Mountain (1-0) Shikellamy
7:30 pm Wyalusing (1-0) Wellsboro (0-1) Wyalusing
7:30 pm Harrisburg (0-0) Williamsport (0-1) Harrisburg
8:00 pm Sullivan County (1-0) St. John Neumann (0-1) Sullivan County
January 4, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm Millville (1-0) Muncy (0-0) Millville
1:30 pm Bucktail (0-0) St. John Neumann (0-1) Bucktail
2:00 pm Mount Carmel (1-0) North Schuylkill (0-0) Mount Carmel
2:30 pm Canton (1-0) South Williamsport (0-1) Canton
3:00 pm Williamsport (0-1) Pottsville (0-0) Williamsport
5:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Montgomery (0-1) Cowanesque Valley
6:00 pm Shamokin (1-0) Allentown Central Catholic (0-0) Shamokin
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Central Columbia (1-0) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Loyalsock (1-0) Danville (0-0) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Addison (0-0) North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Addison
7:30 pm Lewisburg (0-1) Lourdes Regional (0-0) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Hughesville (1-0) Milton (0-1) Hughesville
January 6, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Wellsboro (0-1) Meadowbrook Christian (0-1) Wellsboro
 

Week 6

January 6, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Athens (0-0) Thomas A Edison (0-0) Athens
7:30 pm Line Mountain (0-1) Hughesville (1-0) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (1-0) Mahanoy Area (1-0) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Upper Dauphin (0-0) East Juniata (0-0) Upper Dauphin
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Southern Columbia (0-0) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (0-0) Northumberland Christian (0-1) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Williamsport (0-1) State College (0-0) Williamsport
January 7, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Montgomery (0-1) Millville (1-0) Montgomery
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (0-0) Shikellamy (1-0) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Line Mountain (0-1) East Juniata (0-0) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-0) Loyalsock (1-0) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (1-0) Central Mountain (1-0) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-1) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (1-0) South Williamsport (0-1) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Sullivan County (1-0) Muncy (0-0) Sullivan County
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) Midd-West (0-0) Montoursville
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (0-0) Danville (0-0) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Benton (0-0) Bucktail (0-0) Benton
7:30 pm Milton (0-1) Lewisburg (0-1) Milton
January 8, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Wyalusing (1-0) Northeast Bradford (1-0) Wyalusing
7:30 pm Wellsboro (0-1) Sayre (1-0) Wellsboro
7:30 pm Troy (1-0) Canton (1-0) Troy
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (1-0) Hughesville (1-0) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (0-0) St. John Neumann (0-1) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Galeton (0-1) Northern Potter (0-0) Galeton
7:30 pm Towanda (0-1) North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Towanda
7:30 pm Williamsport (0-1) Hollidaysburg (0-0) Williamsport
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Williamson (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Athens (0-0) Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Athens
January 9, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Newport (0-0) Line Mountain (0-1) Newport
7:30 pm Greenwood (0-0) East Juniata (0-0) Greenwood
7:30 pm Marian Catholic (0-0) Lourdes Regional (0-0) Marian Catholic
January 10, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Loyalsock (1-0) Midd-West (0-0) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Sullivan County (1-0) Millville (1-0) Sullivan County
7:30 pm Sayre (1-0) Troy (1-0) Sayre
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (0-0) Shamokin (1-0) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-0) Lewisburg (0-1) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Hughesville (1-0) Southern Columbia (0-0) Hughesville
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (1-0) Shikellamy (1-0) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Port Allegany (0-0) Galeton (0-1) Port Allegany
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Benton (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm South Williamsport (0-1) Mount Carmel (1-0) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (1-0) Warrior Run (0-0) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-0) Muncy (0-0) Bucktail
7:30 pm Canton (1-0) Towanda (0-1) Canton
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) Milton (0-1) Montoursville
7:30 pm Central Mountain (1-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Central Mountain
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-0) North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (1-0) Athens (0-0) Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Williamson (0-0) Wyalusing (1-0) Williamson
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-1) Montgomery (0-1) St. John Neumann
January 11, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm Galeton (0-1) Otto-Eldred (0-0) Galeton
1:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-1) Loyalsock (1-0) St. John Neumann
2:30 pm Steelton-Highspire (0-0) Danville (0-0) Steelton-Highspire
6:00 pm Williamsport (0-1) JP McCaskey (0-0) Williamsport
January 13, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Wellsboro (0-1) Cowanesque Valley
 

Week 7

January 13, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Penns Valley (0-0) Mifflinburg (0-0) Penns Valley
7:30 pm Midd-West (0-0) Warrior Run (0-0) Midd-West
7:30 pm East Juniata (0-0) Juniata (0-0) East Juniata
7:30 pm Danville (0-0) Southern Columbia (0-0) Danville
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (0-0) Shenandoah Valley (0-1) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm South Williamsport (0-1) Sullivan County (1-0) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Muncy (0-0) Hughesville (1-0) Muncy
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (1-0) Central Columbia (1-0) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-0) Montoursville (0-0) Shikellamy
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Northwest Area (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Upper Dauphin (0-0) Line Mountain (0-1) Upper Dauphin
January 14, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Galeton (0-1) Cameron County (0-0) Galeton
7:30 pm Millville (1-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Millville
7:30 pm Benton (0-0) St. John Neumann (0-1) Benton
7:30 pm Montgomery (0-1) Muncy (0-0) Montgomery
7:30 pm Milton (0-1) Mifflinburg (0-0) Milton
January 15, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Hughesville (1-0) Warrior Run (0-0) Hughesville
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (0-0) Shikellamy (1-0) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Athens (0-0) Wellsboro (0-1) Athens
7:30 pm Canton (1-0) North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Canton
7:30 pm Shamokin (1-0) Selinsgrove (1-0) Shamokin
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (0-0) South Williamsport (0-1) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Danville (0-0) Central Mountain (1-0) Danville
7:30 pm Loyalsock (1-0) Lewisburg (0-1) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (1-0) Mount Carmel (1-0) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Williamson (0-0) Northeast Bradford (1-0) Williamson
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-0) Montoursville (0-0) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Troy (1-0) Towanda (0-1) Troy
7:30 pm Milton (0-1) Midd-West (0-0) Milton
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Sayre (1-0) Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Wyalusing (1-0) North Penn-Mansfield
January 16, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm East Juniata (0-0) Millersburg (0-0) East Juniata
7:30 pm Galeton (0-1) Austin (0-0) Galeton
7:30 pm Weatherly (0-0) Lourdes Regional (0-0) Weatherly
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (0-1) Bucktail (0-0) Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Millville (1-0) Midd-West (0-0) Millville
7:30 pm Greenwood (0-0) Line Mountain (0-1) Greenwood
January 17, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Wellsboro (0-1) Troy (1-0) Wellsboro
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Williamson (0-0) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) South Williamsport (0-1) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Danville (0-0) Lewisburg (0-1) Danville
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (1-0) Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Towanda (0-1) North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Towanda
7:30 pm Sayre (1-0) Canton (1-0) Sayre
7:30 pm Line Mountain (0-1) Montgomery (0-1) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Wyalusing (1-0) Athens (0-0) Wyalusing
8:00 pm Sullivan County (1-0) Lourdes Regional (0-0) Sullivan County
January 18, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
2:30 pm Selinsgrove (1-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (1-0) Southern Columbia (0-0) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Central Mountain (1-0) Shamokin (1-0) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-0) Milton (0-1) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Hazelton Area (0-0) Williamsport (0-1) Hazelton Area
7:30 pm Montgomery (0-1) Bucktail (0-0) Montgomery
7:30 pm Muncy (0-0) Benton (0-0) Muncy
7:30 pm Midd-West (0-0) East Juniata (0-0) Midd-West
7:30 pm Hughesville (1-0) Loyalsock (1-0) Hughesville
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) Athens (0-0) Montoursville
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (0-0) Danville (0-0) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Shikellamy (1-0) Warrior Run
8:00 pm Sullivan County (1-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Sullivan County
 

Week 8

January 20, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Milton (0-1) Shikellamy (1-0) Milton
7:30 pm Benton (0-0) Northumberland Christian (0-1) Benton
7:30 pm East Juniata (0-0) Northumberland Christian (0-1) East Juniata
7:30 pm Bald Eagle Area (0-0) Bucktail (0-0) Bald Eagle Area
7:30 pm Montgomery (0-1) Warrior Run (0-0) Montgomery
7:30 pm Shamokin (1-0) Loyalsock (1-0) Shamokin
7:30 pm Otto-Eldred (0-0) Galeton (0-1) Otto-Eldred
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-0) Southern Columbia (0-0) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Williamsport (0-1) Danville (0-0) Williamsport
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Panther Valley (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Bellefonte (0-1) Jersey Shore (0-0) Bellefonte
7:30 pm Lewisburg (0-1) Central Mountain (1-0) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Muncy (0-0) South Williamsport (0-1) Muncy
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (0-0) Montoursville (0-0) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-1) Midd-West (0-0) Meadowbrook Christian
January 21, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Canton (1-0) Northeast Bradford (1-0) Canton
7:30 pm Susquenita (0-0) East Juniata (0-0) Susquenita
7:30 pm Troy (1-0) Athens (0-0) Troy
7:30 pm Towanda (0-1) Wyalusing (1-0) Towanda
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Wellsboro (0-1) North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (0-0) Nativity BVM (0-1) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Millville (1-0) St. John Neumann (0-1) Millville
7:30 pm Sayre (1-0) North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Sayre
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Williamson (0-0) Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Line Mountain (0-1) Juniata (0-0) Line Mountain
January 22, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Danville (0-0) Shikellamy (1-0) Danville
7:30 pm Southern Huntingdon (0-0) East Juniata (0-0) Southern Huntingdon
7:30 pm Shamokin (1-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Shamokin
7:30 pm Galeton (0-1) Smethport (0-0) Galeton
7:30 pm Montgomery (0-1) Sullivan County (1-0) Montgomery
7:30 pm Midd-West (0-0) Central Columbia (1-0) Midd-West
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (0-0) Selinsgrove (1-0) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Milton (0-1) Loyalsock (1-0) Milton
7:30 pm Muncy (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Muncy
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) South Williamsport (0-1) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) Lewisburg (0-1) Montoursville
7:30 pm Line Mountain (0-1) Susquenita (0-0) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (1-0) Hughesville (1-0) Bloomsburg
January 23, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Williamson (0-0) Canton (1-0) Williamson
7:30 pm Athens (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Athens
7:30 pm Wyalusing (1-0) Troy (1-0) Wyalusing
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (1-0) Tamaqua (0-0) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Wellsboro (0-1) Towanda (0-1) Wellsboro
7:30 pm Benton (0-0) Millville (1-0) Benton
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (1-0) Sayre (1-0) Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Cowanesque Valley (0-0) North Penn-Liberty
January 24, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Coudersport (0-0) Galeton (0-1) Coudersport
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-0) Hughesville (1-0) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (0-0) Warrior Run (0-0) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Tri-Valley (0-0) Lourdes Regional (0-0) Tri-Valley
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (0-0) St. Joseph's Catholic (0-0) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm South Williamsport (0-1) Midd-West (0-0) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Halifax (0-0) Line Mountain (0-1) Halifax
7:30 pm East Juniata (0-0) Newport (0-0) East Juniata
January 25, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm Shikellamy (1-0) Shamokin (1-0) Shikellamy
1:30 pm Sullivan County (1-0) Benton (0-0) Sullivan County
1:30 pm Wellsboro (0-1) Wyalusing (1-0) Wellsboro
1:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-1) Muncy (0-0) St. John Neumann
2:30 pm Canton (1-0) Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Canton
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Troy (1-0) North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Milton (0-1) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Millville (1-0) Bucktail (0-0) Millville
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (1-0) Danville (0-0) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (1-0) North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Loyalsock (1-0) Williamsport (0-1) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Montgomery (0-1) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Sayre (1-0) Williamson (0-0) Sayre
7:30 pm Central Mountain (1-0) Mifflinburg (0-0) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Towanda (0-1) Athens (0-0) Towanda
 

Week 9

January 27, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Lewisburg (0-1) Southern Columbia (0-0) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-1) Benton (0-0) Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (1-0) Halifax (0-0) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-0) Northern Potter (0-0) Bucktail
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (0-0) Milton (0-1) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (1-0) Mahanoy Area (1-0) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Central Mountain (1-0) Montoursville (0-0) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Minersville (0-0) Central Columbia (1-0) Minersville
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (1-0) Shamokin (1-0) Mount Carmel
January 28, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm East Pennsboro (0-0) Selinsgrove (1-0) East Pennsboro
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (0-0) Schuylkill Haven (0-0) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Canton (1-0) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Hughesville (1-0) South Williamsport (0-1) Hughesville
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (1-0) Williamson (0-0) Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Towanda (0-1) Troy (1-0) Towanda
7:30 pm Sayre (1-0) Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Sayre
7:30 pm Wyalusing (1-0) North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Wyalusing
7:30 pm Millersburg (0-0) Line Mountain (0-1) Millersburg
7:30 pm Wellsboro (0-1) Athens (0-0) Wellsboro
7:30 pm Galeton (0-1) Oswayo Valley (0-0) Galeton
January 29, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Bucktail (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Montgomery (0-1) Benton (0-0) Montgomery
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-1) Sullivan County (1-0) St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Lewisburg (0-1) Midd-West (0-0) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (0-0) Bloomsburg (1-0) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (0-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) Loyalsock (1-0) Montoursville
7:30 pm Central Mountain (1-0) Shikellamy (1-0) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Danville (0-0) Shamokin (1-0) Danville
7:30 pm Milton (0-1) Central Columbia (1-0) Milton
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Mount Carmel (1-0) Warrior Run
January 30, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-1) Lourdes Regional (0-0) Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Williamson (0-0) North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Williamson
7:30 pm Muncy (0-0) Millville (1-0) Muncy
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Towanda (0-1) North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Northeast Bradford (1-0) Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Canton (1-0) Sayre (1-0) Canton
7:30 pm Athens (0-0) Wyalusing (1-0) Athens
7:30 pm Line Mountain (0-1) Williams Valley (0-0) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Troy (1-0) Wellsboro (0-1) Troy
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (1-0) Hughesville (1-0) Selinsgrove
January 31, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (0-0) Williams Valley (0-0) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Montoursville
7:30 pm East Juniata (0-0) Upper Dauphin (0-0) East Juniata
February 1, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
12:30 pm Millersburg (0-0) East Juniata (0-0) Millersburg
1:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) St. John Neumann (0-1) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
1:30 pm Shikellamy (1-0) Mifflinburg (0-0) Shikellamy
2:30 pm Bucktail (0-0) Benton (0-0) Bucktail
2:30 pm South Williamsport (0-1) Bloomsburg (1-0) South Williamsport
2:30 pm Northeast Bradford (1-0) Canton (1-0) Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Sayre (1-0) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Northeastern (0-0) Williamsport (0-1) Northeastern
7:30 pm Danville (0-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Danville
7:30 pm Muncy (0-0) Sullivan County (1-0) Muncy
7:30 pm Lewisburg (0-1) Milton (0-1) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Midd-West (0-0) Montoursville (0-0) Midd-West
7:30 pm Williamson (0-0) Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Williamson
7:30 pm Wyalusing (1-0) Towanda (0-1) Wyalusing
7:30 pm Loyalsock (1-0) Central Columbia (1-0) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Athens (0-0) Troy (1-0) Athens
7:30 pm Hughesville (1-0) Mount Carmel (1-0) Hughesville
7:30 pm Wellsboro (0-1) North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Wellsboro
7:30 pm Central Mountain (1-0) Selinsgrove (1-0) Central Mountain
 

Week 10

February 3, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-0) South Williamsport (0-1) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-1) Bucktail (0-0) Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Benton (0-0) Bloomsburg (1-0) Benton
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) St. John Neumann (0-1) Montoursville
7:30 pm Loyalsock (1-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Newport (0-0) Midd-West (0-0) Newport
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Lewisburg (0-1) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-0) Danville (0-0) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (0-0) Southern Columbia (0-0) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (1-0) Greenwood (0-0) Selinsgrove
February 4, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-0) North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Northern Potter (0-0) Galeton (0-1) Northern Potter
7:30 pm Minersville (0-0) Lourdes Regional (0-0) Minersville
7:30 pm Millville (1-0) Sullivan County (1-0) Millville
7:30 pm Sayre (1-0) Northeast Bradford (1-0) Sayre
7:30 pm Canton (1-0) Williamson (0-0) Canton
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Athens (0-0) North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Troy (1-0) Wyalusing (1-0) Troy
7:30 pm Towanda (0-1) Wellsboro (0-1) Towanda
7:30 pm Susquenita (0-0) Line Mountain (0-1) Susquenita
7:30 pm East Juniata (0-0) Halifax (0-0) East Juniata
February 5, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Benton (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Benton
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (1-0) South Williamsport (0-1) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Muncy (0-0) Bucktail (0-0) Muncy
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Bloomsburg (1-0) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Montgomery (0-1) St. John Neumann (0-1) Montgomery
7:30 pm Milton (0-1) Montoursville (0-0) Milton
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (0-0) Central Mountain (1-0) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Midd-West (0-0) Loyalsock (1-0) Midd-West
7:30 pm Shamokin (1-0) Mifflinburg (0-0) Shamokin
7:30 pm Lewisburg (0-1) Central Columbia (1-0) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Line Mountain (0-1) Greenwood (0-0) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (0-0) Hughesville (1-0) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-0) Selinsgrove (1-0) Shikellamy
7:30 pm Bellefonte (0-1) East Juniata (0-0) Bellefonte
February 6, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Canton (1-0) Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Athens (0-0) Towanda (0-1) Athens
7:30 pm Troy (1-0) North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) Troy
7:30 pm Williamson (0-0) Sayre (1-0) Williamson
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-0) Northeast Bradford (1-0) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Millville (1-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
February 7, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Galeton (0-1) Port Allegany (0-0) Galeton
7:30 pm Mahanoy Area (1-0) Lourdes Regional (0-0) Mahanoy Area
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-0) Shamokin (1-0) Montoursville
7:30 pm Millville (1-0) Cowanesque Valley (0-0) Millville
7:30 pm Line Mountain (0-1) Newport (0-0) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (0-0) Warrior Run (0-0) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (0-0) Jersey Shore (0-0) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (1-0) Milton (0-1) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm East Juniata (0-0) Greenwood (0-0) East Juniata
February 8, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm St. John Neumann (0-1) Benton (0-0) St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Huntingdon (0-0) Williamsport (0-1) Huntingdon
7:30 pm Muncy (0-0) Montgomery (0-1) Muncy
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (1-0) Sayre (1-0) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-0) Sullivan County (1-0) Bucktail
7:30 pm Loyalsock (1-0) Athens (0-0) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Lewisburg (0-1) Shikellamy (1-0) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Canton (1-0) Troy (1-0) Canton
 

Week 11

February 10, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Waverly (0-1) Troy (1-0) Waverly
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (0-0) Shikellamy (1-0) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (1-0) St. John Neumann (0-1) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Williamson (0-0) Northern Potter (0-0) Williamson
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-0) Galeton (0-1) Bucktail
7:30 pm Shamokin (1-0) Milton (0-1) Shamokin
7:30 pm Hughesville (1-0) Montoursville (0-0) Hughesville
7:30 pm Thomas A Edison (0-0) Athens (0-0) Thomas A Edison
February 11, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Millville (1-0) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Williamsport (0-1) Central Mountain (1-0) Williamsport
7:30 pm South Williamsport (0-1) Muncy (0-0) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Wyalusing (1-0) Sullivan County (1-0) Wyalusing
7:30 pm Midd-West (0-0) Montgomery (0-1) Midd-West
February 12, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Cameron County (0-0) Galeton (0-1) Cameron County
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) Emmanuel Baptist Christian Academy (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
February 13, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Muncy (0-0) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Williamsport (0-1) Montoursville (0-0) Williamsport
February 14, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm South Williamsport (0-1) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-0) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Sayre (1-0) Montgomery (0-1) Sayre
February 15, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Executive Education Academy (0-0) Williamsport (0-1) Executive Education Academy
7:30 pm Millville (1-0) Montgomery (0-1) Millville