2018 PIAA District IV Boys Tennis Singles Bracket

Class AA

  •  
  • Carter Casimir (1)
    Lewisburg
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Bryce Brewer
    South Williamsport
  • 6-1, 7-5
  • Collin Kruczek
    Bloomsburg
  •  
  • Eric Counsil
    Milton
  • 6-3, 6-1
  • Demetrius Hill
    Towanda
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Ethan Burns (8)
    Hughesville
  •  
  • Avery Pruden (5)
    Central Columbia
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Brahm Buoy
    Mifflinburg
  • 6-1, 6-1
  • Jonathan Nelson
    Liberty
  •  
  • Mitchell Young
    Montoursville
  • 7-5, 6-1
  • Jeremy Lloyd
    Muncy
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Dhruv Kotru (4)
    Danville
  •  
  • Nolan Beck (3)
    Mifflinburg
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Drew KIng
    Lewisburg
  • 6-0, 6-0
  • Andrew Tuchman
    Danville
  •  
  • Ryan Risch
    Towanda
  • 7-5, 6-0
  • Logan Burns
    Hughesville
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Nate Redell (6)
    Wellsboro
  •  
  • Andy McNeal (7)
    Milton
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Conner Shaffer
    Selinsgrove
  • 3-6, 7-6, 6-0
  • Franklin Summerson
    South Williamsport
  •  
  • Mason Brubaker
    Shikellamy
  • 6-2, 6-4
  • Alex Trunzo
    Jersey Shore
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • John Duncan (2)
    Central Columbia
  •  
  •  
  • Carter Casimir (1)
    Lewisburg
  • 6-1, 6-1
  • Collin Kruczek
    Bloomsburg
  •  
  • Eric Counsil
    Milton
  • 6-2, 7-6
  • Ethan Burns (8)
    Hughesville
  •  
  • Avery Pruden (5)
    Central Columbia
  • 6-4, 6-3
  • Brahm Buoy
    Mifflinburg
  •  
  • Jeremy Lloyd
    Muncy
  • 6-1, 6-2
  • Dhruv Kotru (4)
    Danville
  •  
  • Nolan Beck (3)
    Mifflinburg
  • 6-3, 6-3
  • Drew KIng
    Lewisburg
  •  
  • Logan Burns
    Hughesville
  • 6-3, 6-3
  • Nate Redell (6)
    Wellsboro
  •  
  • Andy McNeal (7)
    Milton
  • 6-4, 6-7, 6-2
  • Franklin Summerson
    South Williamsport
  •  
  • Alex Trunzo
    Jersey Shore
  • 6-0, 6-0
  • John Duncan (2)
    Central Columbia
  •  
  •  
  • Carter Casimir (1)
    Lewisburg
  • 6-1, 6-1
  • Eric Counsil
    Milton
  •  
  • Brahm Buoy
    Mifflinburg
  • 6-2, 6-3
  • Dhruv Kotru (4)
    Danville
  •  
  • Nolan Beck (3)
    Mifflinburg
  • 7-5, 6-3
  • Logan Burns
    Hughesville
  •  
  • Franklin Summerson
    South Williamsport
  • 6-0, 6-1
  • John Duncan (2)
    Central Columbia
  •  
  •  
  • Carter Casimir (1)
    Lewisburg
  • 6-0, 6-1
  • Dhruv Kotru (4)
    Danville
  •  
  • Nolan Beck (3)
    Mifflinburg
  • 6-1, 6-3
  • John Duncan (2)
    Central Columbia
  •  
  •  
  • Carter Casimir (1)
    Lewisburg
  • 6-1, 6-2
  • John Duncan (2)
    Central Columbia
  •