2018 Boys Track Stat Leaders

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Sam Newton - Loyalsock 11.13 1 10
2 Shawn Sheptock - Mount Carmel 11.21 1 8
3 Joey Folk - Shikellamy 11.25 1 8
4 Lucas Tilford - Shikellamy 11.26 1 10
5 Gavin Colescott - Shikellamy 11.27 2 6
6 Peyton Persing - Danville 11.28 2 5
7 Tanner Karycki - Mount Carmel 11.28 2 6
8 Matt Madigan - Towanda 11.31 1 5
9 Zach Stopper - Loyalsock 11.4 3 3
10 Alex Kozuhowski - Wellsboro 11.4 1 15
11 Jared Verse - Central Columbia 11.44 5 4
12 Jaiden Lynch - South Williamsport 11.44 5 2
13 Jacob Reeder - Montoursville 11.46 5 1
14 Damian Hudson - Athens 11.5 1 11
15 Camden Smith - Canton 11.52 1 8
16 Hunter Frantz - Jersey Shore 11.53 4 0
17 Aidan Hauser - Wellsboro 11.56 1 17.5
18 Treyson Potts - Williamsport 11.56 4 4
19 Jacob Jeremiah - Shamokin 11.57 6 0
20 Owen Keister - Milton 11.58 9 0
21 Gaige Garcia - Southern Columbia 11.61 10 0
22 Ben Gambrell - Athens 11.66 2 2
23 Max Moyers - Lewisburg 11.66 12 0
24 Joe Doss - Wyalusing 11.68 6 2
25 Griffin Sites - Towanda 11.69 4 3
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Eric Zimmerman - Mifflinburg 22.55 1 10
2 Ethan Klees - Danville 22.67 2 8
3 Shawn Sheptock - Mount Carmel 22.74 3 7
4 Jared Verse - Central Columbia 22.81 3 5
5 Lucas Tilford - Shikellamy 22.82 1 10
6 Camden Smith - Canton 22.9 1 14
7 Joey Folk - Shikellamy 23.01 2 8
8 Thomas Bhangdia - Lewisburg 23.13 6 3
9 Alex Kozuhowski - Wellsboro 23.3 1 20
10 Dylan Farronato - Lewisburg 23.32 5 2
11 Jacob Reeder - Montoursville 23.35 6 1
12 Damian Hudson - Athens 23.36 1 12
13 Marshall Buggy - Shamokin 23.38 4 4
14 Gavin Colescott - Shikellamy 23.43 3 0
15 Matt Madigan - Towanda 23.50 1 0
16 Owen Keister - Milton 23.51 9 0
17 Jack Schecterly - Central Columbia 23.53 10 0
18 Alex Johnson - Troy 23.54 2 8
19 Max Moyers - Lewisburg 23.64 13 0
20 Jon Dailey - Athens 23.66 2 10
21 Aidan Hauser - Wellsboro 23.7 3 5
22 Jarrett Inch - Selinsgrove 23.76 5 1
23 Zach Stopper - Loyalsock 23.83 15 0
24 Latrelle Jackson - Williamsport 23.83 7 0
25 Avery Demko - Mount Carmel 23.89 16 0
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Jared Thompson - Williamsport 50.17 1 10
2 Zander Bradley - Central Columbia 50.89 1 10
3 Camden Smith - Canton 50.97 1 18
4 Griffin Sites - Towanda 51.4 1 8
5 Austyn Bilger - Shikellamy 52.28 2 8
6 Austin Long - Hughesville 52.35 1 11
7 Jarrett Inch - Selinsgrove 52.57 3 6
8 Braden Cott - Montoursville 52.66 5 4
9 Gaige Garcia - Southern Columbia 52.66 4 5
10 Kole Miller - Selinsgrove 52.83 4 4
11 Trevor Teats - Midd-West 52.93 6 3
12 Matt Madigan - Towanda 53.04 3 6
13 Arvid Johnson - Athens 53.12 4 7
14 Andrew Rooney - Mount Carmel 53.17 7 2
15 Dylan Devlin - Central Columbia 53.42 8 1
16 Dan Freeman - Northern Tioga 53.54 2 4
17 Colton Aikey - Milton 53.67 9 0
18 Damien Ares - Southern Columbia 53.86 10 0
19 Nathan Young - Milton 53.91 11 0
20 Brody Hock - Bloomsburg 53.92 12 0
21 Micah Worth - Jersey Shore 54.07 6 1
22 Treyvon Eiswerth - Williamsport 54.08 7 0
23 Dalton Biichle - Williamsport 54.22 8 0
24 William Ostrander - Northeast Bradford 54.41 6 3
25 Zach Fogle - East Juniata 54.48 13 0
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Tyler Leeser - Milton 1:53.44 1 18
2 Tyler Bailey - Mifflinburg 1:54.73 2 8
3 Griffin Sites - Towanda 1:56.24 1 21
4 Jared Thompson - Williamsport 1:56.29 1 10
5 Chase Carpenter - Jersey Shore 1:56.42 2 8
6 Kellan Guinn-Bailey - Milton 1:58.32 4 5
7 Tyler Adams - Mount Carmel 1:58.34 5 4
8 Matt Nickolaus - Loyalsock 1:58.74 6 3
9 Ethan Knoebel - Southern Columbia 1:58.89 7 2
10 Joe Olah - Shamokin 2:00.96 3 6
11 John Cowles - Northeast Bradford 2:01.60 1 9
12 Peyton Riley - Danville 2:02.39 9 0
13 Braden Cott - Montoursville 2:03.30 10 0
14 Addison Magyar - Warrior Run 2:03.36 11 0
15 Logan Shoemaker - Midd-West 2:03.44 12 0
16 Blake Nelson - North Penn-Mansfield 2:04.17 1 0
17 Alex Patton - Wyalusing 2:04.68 3 6
18 Dennis Cole - Shamokin 2:04.70 4 4
19 Logan Moore - Lewisburg 2:04.95 15 0
20 Ethan Lane - Athens 2:05.07 1 12
21 Joshua Broadt - Central Columbia 2:05.11 16 0
22 Nick Doresky - Milton 2:05.47 17 0
23 Eric Dixon - Shikellamy 2:06.78 6 1
24 Derek Lawler - Mount Carmel 2:07.34 18 0
25 Madden Doud - Northern Tioga 2:07.84 1 3
 

110m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Nick Stein - Troy :0-22.65 6 0
2 Allen Taylor - Williamsport 14.81 1 12
3 Caden Fisher - Williamsport 15.25 2 8
4 Marshall Buggy - Shamokin 15.4 3 4
5 William DeWald - Montoursville 15.42 2 8
6 Gabe Tilford - Shikellamy 15.43 3 6
7 Zach Bedell - Lewisburg 15.50 1 10
8 Ethan B Williams - Williamsport 15.53 5 2
9 Travis Keyser - Bloomsburg 15.57 1 6
10 Kameron Schreffler - Lewisburg 15.68 3 5
11 Thomas Manley - Southern Columbia 15.78 4 0
12 Cameron Leib - Shikellamy 15.79 6 1
13 Duncan Bedford - Southern Columbia 15.82 5 4
14 Joe Masser - Shamokin 15.85 7 0
15 Adin Geist - Selinsgrove 16.28 8 0
16 John Schrader - Towanda 16.33 1 10
17 Matt Marvin - Central Columbia 16.4 7 2
18 Kenley Caputo - Milton 16.62 10 0
19 Andrew Fritz - Central Columbia 16.65 10 0
20 Brandon Zimmerman - Danville 16.77 11 0
21 Ryan Castillo - Shikellamy 16.84 9 0
22 Shyler Kreitz - South Williamsport 16.84 11 0
23 Chase Fulmer - Towanda 16.92 2 8
24 Dylan Niles - Northern Tioga 17.28 1 4
25 Gray Catherman - Selinsgrove 17.38 10 0
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Allen Taylor - Williamsport 39.45 1 10
2 Marshall Buggy - Shamokin 40.89 2 8
3 John Moyer - East Juniata 40.94 1 10
4 Caleb Reimer - Mifflinburg 41.34 2 8
5 Jack Schecterly - Central Columbia 41.63 3 6
6 Gray Catherman - Selinsgrove 41.81 3 6
7 John Schrader - Towanda 41.88 1 14
8 Kenley Caputo - Milton 42.18 6 3
9 Justin Kline - Shikellamy 42.32 4 4
10 Shyler Kreitz - South Williamsport 42.33 7 2
11 Brandon Zimmerman - Danville 42.35 9 0
12 Thomas Manley - Southern Columbia 42.69 4 5
13 Keenan Dietz - Midd-West 42.90 10 0
14 Brody Heller - Hughesville 43.05 1 5
15 Naseer Burzak - North Penn-Mansfield 43.60 1 0
16 Seth Griggs - Montoursville 43.72 12 0
17 Ryan Castillo - Shikellamy 43.75 5 2
18 Duncan Bedford - Southern Columbia 44.01 13 0
19 Chase Fulmer - Towanda 44.21 2 8
20 Ian Plankenhorn - Montoursville 44.45 15 0
21 Sean Waltman - Athens 44.46 1 11
22 Stephen Engel - Williamsport 44.50 6 1
23 Aaron Boss - Northeast Bradford 44.60 1 2
24 Dylan Niles - Northern Tioga 44.60 1 5
25 Matt Marvin - Central Columbia 44.68 17 0
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Ethan Knoebel - Southern Columbia 4:20.56 2 14
2 Tyler Leeser - Milton 4:21.26 1 10
3 Logan Strouse - Shikellamy 4:24.33 1 10
4 Jacob Foster - Danville 4:27.69 3 6
5 Quinn Serfass - Loyalsock 4:29.39 4 5
6 Alex Patton - Wyalusing 4:29.41 1 14
7 Quenton Long - Mifflinburg 4:29.44 6 3
8 Jason Stanko - Lewisburg 4:35.62 7 2
9 Joshua Broadt - Central Columbia 4:35.86 8 1
10 Doug Hallman - Shikellamy 4:40.27 2 8
11 Eric Dixon - Shikellamy 4:40.99 3 6
12 Kevin Heeman - Wyalusing 4:41.27 2 8
13 Nick Cera - Danville 4:41.78 9 0
14 Alejandro Quintana - Loyalsock 4:41.78 9 0
15 Blake Nelson - North Penn-Mansfield 4:42.14 2 6
16 Evan Gaugler - Selinsgrove 4:42.34 4 4
17 Jonah Issacson - Montoursville 4:43.90 11 0
18 Nathaniel Johnston - North Penn-Mansfield 4:44.14 3 5
19 Logan Newton - Wyalusing 4:44.49 5 4
20 Madden Doud - Northern Tioga 4:46.16 1 3
21 Ethan Lane - Athens 4:46.42 3 3
22 Damein Moser - Warrior Run 4:47.80 13 0
23 Tyler Holcomb - Williamsport 4:50.01 6 1
24 Nate Aquilio - Athens 4:50.09 1 7
25 Griffin Sites - Towanda 4:50.50 1 0
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Quinn Serfass - Loyalsock 9:37.91 1 11
2 Ryan Sullivan - Loyalsock 9:42.80 2 8
3 Tanner Walter - Milton 9:45.29 3 6
4 Krystof Lapotsky - Mount Carmel 9:46.02 4 5
5 Alejandro Quintana - Loyalsock 9:50.18 5 4
6 Kevin Heeman - Wyalusing 9:52.83 1 13
7 Isaac Davis - Jersey Shore 9:54.14 1 10
8 Jacob Busch - Central Columbia 10:02.58 7 2
9 Doug Hallman - Shikellamy 10:04.08 2 8
10 Damein Moser - Warrior Run 10:07.80 8 1
11 Ryley Holcomb - Williamsport 10:08.78 3 6
12 Madden Doud - Northern Tioga 10:09.22 1 5
13 J. Henry Lyon - Williamsport 10:10.34 4 4
14 Evan Hart - Lewisburg 10:13..98 10 0
15 Colton Loreman - Milton 10:15.55 11 0
16 Nate Aquilio - Athens 10:16.75 1 11
17 Ryan Bahr - Hughesville 10:17.19 1 5
18 Port Habalar - South Williamsport 10:21.20 13 0
19 Owen Williams - Troy 10:22.15 1 3
20 Alex Patton - Wyalusing 10:23.04 2 8
21 James Zola - Danville 10:25.68 15 0
22 Caden Dufrene - Warrior Run 10:27.16 16 0
23 Owen Magee - Selinsgrove 10:29.78 6 1
24 Eli Zakarian - Danville 10:30.83 17 0
25 Samuel Shedden - North Penn-Mansfield 10:32.57 3 4
 

2000m Steeplechase Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Taylor Wheeler - Wellsboro 8:54.7 14 0
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Reeder/DeWald/Nettling/Shaffer - Montoursville 4.38 6 3
2 Folk/Tilford/Bilger/Colescott - Shikellamy 43.55 1 10
3 Karycki/Weidner/Demko/Sheptock - Mount Carmel 43.67 1 12
4 Devlin/Schechterly/Bradley/Verse - Central Columbia 43.9 3 6
5 Nizinski/Klees/Bucaloiu/Persing - Danville 44.11 2 8
6 Potts/Fisher/Jason/Goode - Williamsport 44.63 2 8
7 Masser/Buggy/Jeremiah/Schiccatano - Shamokin 44.81 3 6
8 Kozuhowski/Rudy/Grab/Hauser - Wellsboro 44.93 1 25
9 Eberlin/Cameron/Barna/Doss - Wyalusing 45.29 2 12
10 Fulmer/Schrader/Dunn/Madigan - Towanda 45.49 7 2
11 Bradley/Keister/Garrison/Bower - Milton 45.62 8 1
12 Williams/Waltz/Stopper/Alberti - Loyalsock 45.69 9 0
13 Lynch/Lentz/Trojan/Guerrisky - South Williamsport 45.76 10 0
14 Fulmer/Schrader/Dunn/Sims - Towanda 46.36 3 6
15 Busher/Reynolds/Wright/Lewis - Hughesville 46.5 2 0
16 Fulmer/Schrader/Dunn/Campbell - Towanda 46.52 2 0
17 Burzak/Kasper/Way/David - North Penn-Mansfield 46.65 1 0
18 Paulhamus/Williams/Allison/Corson - Jersey Shore 46.75 4 4
19 Peterman/Hollenbach/Croman/Miller - Selinsgrove 46.87 5 2
20 Clarkson/Bushor/Bair/Lewis - Hughesville 46.88 11 0
21 Dieg/Gambrell/Dailey/Hudoson - Athens 47.0 6 0
22 Freeman/Stone/Dallas/Paul - Northern Tioga 47.03 4 5
23 Wolf/Hunsinger/Hudson/Gambrell - Athens 47.29 2 0
24 Wolf/Hunsinger/Baglini/Dieg - Athens 48.55 5 4
25 Schoonover/Williams/Bagley/Lammy - Canton 52.18 6 3
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Hudson/Trasco/Johnson/Lane - Athens 43.46 4 9
2 Schechterly/Devlin/Verse/Bradley - Central Columbia 3:23.28 1 14
3 Bhangdia/Hernandez/Farronato/Foreman - Lewisburg 3:24.61 2 11
4 Nizinski/Williams/Bucaloiu/Klees - Danville 3:26.07 3 6
5 Aikey/Guinn-Bailey/Young/Leeser - Milton 3:28.25 4 5
6 Hoffman/Magyar/Crawford/Hazzoum - Warrior Run 3:30.80 5 4
7 Moser/Adams/Karycki/Pupo - Mount Carmel 3:30.87 6 3
8 Shoemaker/Teats/Kline/Dietz - Midd-West 3:31.10 7 2
9 Garcia/Ares/Manley/Knoebel - Southern Columbia 3:31.29 8 1
10 Saar/Hess/Ward/Smith - Canton 3:33.00 1 10
11 Folk/Tilford/Strouse/Bilger - Shikellamy 3:34.02 1 10
12 Catherman/Miller/DeJesus/Inch - Selinsgrove 3:34.74 2 8
13 Paulhamus/Worth/Williams/Carpenter - Jersey Shore 3:35.02 3 6
14 Reimer/Zimmerman/Day/Bailey - Mifflinburg 3:35.51 10 0
15 Fulmer/Madigan/Schrader/Sites - Towanda 3:36.03 11 0
16 Johnson/Landis/Parks/Hart - Troy 3:37.99 2 8
17 Nickolaus/Dowell/Salvatori/Huber - Loyalsock 3:39.75 13 0
18 Lewis/Reynolds/Heller/Long - Hughesville 3:40.40 1 5
19 Boss/Jampo/Cowles/Ostrander - Northeast Bradford 3:40.75 15 0
20 Shaffer/Silvagni/Reeder/Gingrich - Montoursville 3:41.18 16 0
21 Freeman/Kerr/Dallas/Hurler - Northern Tioga 3:41.25 6 3
22 Cowles/Jampo/Brown/Ostrander - Northeast Bradford 3:41.35 3 6
23 Dibble/Fulmer/Schrader/Barret - Towanda 3:44.06 5 4
24 Schiccatano/Olah/Paul/Cole - Shamokin 3:44.19 5 2
25 Wetzel/Warner/Weiner/Rudy - Wellsboro 3:45.24 2 1
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Long/Ebersole/Day/Bailey - Mifflinburg 7:58.64 1 18
2 Riley/Foster/Klees/Williams - Danville 8:01.84 2 10
3 Moser/Adams/Lapotsky/Pupo - Mount Carmel 8:03.0 3 6
4 Hoffman/Magyar/Crawford/Hazzoum - Warrior Run 8:03.47 1 7
5 Busch/Heller/Broadt/Bradley - Central Columbia 8:07.24 4 5
6 Doresky/Aikey/Guinn-Bailey/Leeser - Milton 8:12.5 6 3
7 Hernandez/Perrone/Koconis/Moore - Lewisburg 8:13.92 7 2
8 Serfass/Jennings/Quintana/Nickolaus - Loyalsock 8:14.47 8 1
9 Worth/Allison/Mummert/Carpenter - Jersey Shore 8:17.63 1 0
10 Shoemaker/Teats/Gordon/Eppley - Midd-West 8:20.48 9 0
11 Dixon/Quinones/Strouse/Burgess - Shikellamy 8:20.95 2 0
12 Olah/Tharp/Zheng/Cole - Shamokin 8:25.99 3 0
13 Aquiillo/Johnson/Vosburg/Lane - Athens 8:35.48 3 6
14 Bonhammer/Newton/Patton/Heeman - Wyalusing 8:36.01 1 10
15 Johnston/Burleigh/Nelson/Nelson - North Penn-Mansfield 8:42.89 10 0
16 Williams/Johnson/Landis/Simpson - Troy 8:45.47 4 5
17 Nimmo/Stroop/Barret/Dibble - Towanda 8:45.65 2 8
18 Helwig/Trathen/Reese/Kuzo - Southern Columbia 8:49.56 12 0
19 Thompson/Holcomb/Holcomb/Hillman - Williamsport 8:54.53 5 0
20 Reynolds/Loucks/Whalen/Stiles - Northern Tioga 8:56.84 5 4
21 Jenkins/Gaugler/Rowe/Cerezo - Selinsgrove 8:57.3 6 0
22 Gleckner/Larson/Davis/Gleckner - Canton 8:58.46 13 0
23 Perry/Wright/Weaver/Weiner - Wellsboro 9:05.53 1 1
24 Gleckner/Larson/Davis/Sparling - Canton 9:06.69 6 3
25 Auer/Bonhamer/Newton/Stretch - Wyalusing 9:19.29 17 0
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Thomas Bhangdia - Lewisburg 21-ft, 9.0 1 13
2 Joe Masser - Shamokin 21-ft, 1.25 1 10
3 Hunter Frantz - Jersey Shore 20-ft, 11.75 2 8
4 Tanner Karycki - Mount Carmel 20-ft, 11.5 2 8
5 Zach Stopper - Loyalsock 20-ft, 7.0 3 6
6 Aidan Hauser - Wellsboro 20-ft, 4.50 1 24.5
7 Anthony Washington - Montoursville 20-ft, 3.25 4 5
8 Ben Gambrell - Athens 20-ft, 1.25 1 13
9 Austyn Bilger - Shikellamy 19-ft, 11.50 3 6
10 Kasar Cameron - Wyalusing 19-ft, 11.25 5 8
11 Jacob Waltz - Loyalsock 19-ft, 11.0 6 3
12 Connor Hess - Canton 19-ft, 10.75 3 6
13 Darren Baidoo - Lewisburg 19-ft, 10.0 7 0
14 Keith Jason - Williamsport 19-ft, 8.00 4 4
15 Jarrett Inch - Selinsgrove 19-ft, 7.75 5 2
16 Andrei Bucaloiu - Danville 19-ft, 6.0 9 0
17 Devon Bushor - Hughesville 19-ft, 5.75 1 5
18 Jermez Herring - Shikellamy 19-ft, 5.50 6 1
19 Alex Johnson - Troy 19-ft, 5.5 1 5
20 Mavin James - Danville 19-ft, 4.5 11 0
21 Maxwell Goode - Williamsport 19-ft, 4.00 7 0
22 Alex Sabo - Lewisburg 19-ft, 3.5 12 0
23 Scott Eberlin - Wyalusing 19-ft, 3.5 6 3
24 Dominick Caputo - Montoursville 19-ft, 2.75 13 0
25 Alex Kozuhowski - Wellsboro 19-ft, 2.5 2 8
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Keith Jason - Williamsport 43-ft, 11.75 1 10
2 Hunter Frantz - Jersey Shore 41-ft, 10.25 2 8
3 Kasar Cameron - Wyalusing 41-ft, 8.5 1 23
4 Matt Schiccatano - Shamokin 41-ft, 8.0 4 4
5 Anthony Washington - Montoursville 41-ft, 6.75 2 8
6 Gray Catherman - Selinsgrove 41-ft, 4.0 5 2
7 Braeden Eckard - Danville 41-ft, 1.00 4 5
8 Darren Baidoo - Lewisburg 40-ft, 2.00 6 3
9 Aaron Keeler - Shikellamy 39-ft, 9.25 8 0
10 Jacob Waltz - Loyalsock 39-ft, 5.50 8 1
11 Ethan Dunkleberger - Southern Columbia 39-ft, 0.00 9 0
12 Quaylin Rice - Milton 38-ft, 5.50 10 0
13 JT Landis - Troy 38-ft, 3.50 2 6
14 Kameron Townsend - Northern Tioga 37-ft, 8.25 5 4
15 Mateo Baglini - Athens 37-ft, 6.75 2 6
16 Devon Bushor - Hughesville 37-ft, 2.0 1 9
17 Riley Hepner - East Juniata 37-ft, 0.50 16 0
18 Dalton Gough - South Williamsport 36-ft, 6.50 18 0
19 Nick Troutman - Mount Carmel 35-ft, 4.00 21 0
20 Pacey Howard - Warrior Run 35-ft, 1.25 23 0
21 Karter Witmer - Wellsboro 34-ft, 11.0 1 3
22 Dalton Dunn - Towanda 34-ft, 0.00 1 10
23 Curtis Lammy - Canton 33-ft, 8.0 17 0
24 Jarrett Mahosky - North Penn-Mansfield 33-ft, 8.0 17 0
25 Tavone McClenney - Sayre 30-ft, 10.0 5 0
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Connor Hess - Canton 6-ft, 4.0 1 24
2 Kevin Titus - Jersey Shore 6-ft, 4.0 1 11.5
3 Dominick Caputo - Montoursville 6-ft, 2.0 2 11
4 Matt Madigan - Towanda 5-ft, 20.0 1 0.75
5 Jon Dailey - Athens 5-ft, 11.00 2 16
6 Mavin James - Danville 5-ft, 10.0 7 2
7 Devon Bushor - Hughesville 5-ft, 10.0 1 9.5
8 Dante Colon - Mifflinburg 5-ft, 10.0 6 3
9 Josue Rodriguez - Milton 5-ft, 10.0 4 4.5
10 Scott Eberlin - Wyalusing 5-ft, 10.0 3 6
11 Thor Britton - Selinsgrove 5-ft, 9.00 3 6
12 Alex Johnson - Troy 5-ft, 8.00 1 0
13 Andrew Fritz - Central Columbia 5-ft, 8.0 8 1
14 Gavin Walker - Milton 5-ft, 8.0 9 0
15 Kasar Cameron - Wyalusing 5-ft, 8.0 4 5
16 Hunter Frantz - Jersey Shore 5-ft, 7.00 4 3
17 Drew Vanbenthuysen - Selinsgrove 5-ft, 7.00 7 0
18 Joe Masser - Shamokin 5-ft, 7.00 6 1
19 Jordan Hollenbach - Shikellamy 5-ft, 7.00 4 3
20 Frank Kewitt - Wellsboro 5-ft, 7.00 1 9.75
21 Al-Tamar Jason - Williamsport 5-ft, 7.00 7 0
22 Holden Kennedy - Wellsboro 5-ft, 6.00 1 10
23 Jagger Dressler - Danville 5-ft, 6.0 11 0
24 Gabe Agostinho - East Juniata 5-ft, 6.0 11 0
25 Darren Baidoo - Lewisburg 5-ft, 6.0 11 0
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Tanner Shaw - Shikellamy 13-ft, 9.00 1 10
2 Travis Keyser - Bloomsburg 13-ft, 6.00 1 10
3 Brandt Long - Southern Columbia 13-ft, 6.0 2 11
4 Mason Brubaker - Shikellamy 12-ft, 9.00 2 8
5 Gabriel Waltman - Central Columbia 12-ft, 6.00 3 5.5
6 Zach Sims - Towanda 12-ft, 6.00 5 4
7 Keefer Goodspeed - Warrior Run 12-ft, 6.00 3 5.5
8 Ben Moore - Bloomsburg 12-ft, 0.00 7 1.5
9 Aaron Billig - Danville 12-ft, 0.00 7 1.5
10 Isaiah Gingerich - Montoursville 12-ft, 0.00 6 3
11 Levi Kennel - Warrior Run 11-ft, 6.00 9 0
12 Randy Hays - Warrior Run 11-ft, 6.00 9 0
13 Domanick Otis - Wyalusing 11-ft, 6.00 1 10
14 Nate Burke - Central Columbia 11-ft, 6.0 9 0
15 Isaiah Showers - Selinsgrove 11-ft, 3.00 4 4
16 Aaron Miller - Shamokin 11-ft, 3.00 3 6
17 Hunter Valles - Central Columbia 11-ft, 0.00 13 0
18 Dylon Spotts - Danville 11-ft, 0.00 13 0
19 Seth Griggs - Montoursville 11-ft, 0.00 13 0
20 CJ Chapman - Mount Carmel 11-ft, 0.00 13 0
21 Nick Troutman - Mount Carmel 11-ft, 0.00 13 0
22 Carter Scherer - Southern Columbia 11-ft, 0.00 13 0
23 Steven Chenot - Towanda 11-ft, 0.00 1 12
24 Sean Waltman - Athens 10-ft, 9.00 1 5
25 Gabriel Manetta - Williamsport 10-ft, 9.00 5 2
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Keith Dreese - Selinsgrove 55-ft, 10.5 1 14
2 Darien Yeager - Danville 54-ft, 10.5 1 20
3 Brennan Wolf - Selinsgrove 51-ft, 6.0 2 8
4 Josh Gose - Lewisburg 51-ft, 0.75 2 12
5 Jared Mowery - Danville 48-ft, 6.50 3 6
6 Troy Donlan - Southern Columbia 47-ft, 2.50 4 5
7 Michael Tiffin - Lewisburg 46-ft, 9.50 5 4
8 Luke Kepner - Hughesville 44-ft, 5.00 1 8
9 Gabe Tilford - Shikellamy 44-ft, 5.0 3 6
10 Tucker Kreisher - Williamsport 43-ft, 8.0 4 4
11 Elijah Shemory - Jersey Shore 43-ft, 7.5 5 2
12 Trey Baney - Selinsgrove 43-ft, 6.5 6 1
13 Jaden Moore - Shikellamy 43-ft, 2.5 7 0
14 Seth Johnson - Towanda 43-ft, 2.25 1 10
15 Jeffrey Burkhart - Warrior Run 42-ft, 1.00 8 1
16 Nick Schoonover - Canton 42-ft, 0.00 4 5
17 Jonny Merritt - Northeast Bradford 42-ft, 0.0 1 10
18 Bryson Kalcich - Shikellamy 41-ft, 11.0 8 0
19 Eric Stone - Troy 41-ft, 8.25 1 6
20 Matt Knowles - Shamokin 41-ft, 4.0 9 0
21 Blake Zalar - Shamokin 40-ft, 7.5 10 0
22 Mason Breed - Mifflinburg 40-ft, 2.00 11 0
23 Manus McCraken - Mount Carmel 39-ft, 10.00 12 0
24 Wyatt Ferris - Towanda 39-ft, 10.00 2 2
25 Zach Belles - Sayre 39-ft, 10.0 1 0
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Eric Stone - Troy 99-ft, 11.00 3 0
2 John Minnich - North Penn-Mansfield 97-ft, 8.00 2 0
3 Ian Lisowski - North Penn-Mansfield 96-ft, 4.00 4 0
4 Billy Nace - Shikellamy 95-ft, 6.00 13 0
5 RJ Farrell - North Penn-Mansfield 94-ft, 7.00 5 0
6 Hunter Rodarmel - Shamokin 94-ft, 0.00 14 0
7 Gabriel Manetta - Williamsport 91-ft, 2.00 15 0
8 Dakota Webster - North Penn-Mansfield 85-ft, 7.00 7 0
9 Cory Sponenberg - North Penn-Mansfield 73-ft, 1.00 12 0
10 Kurtis Porter - North Penn-Mansfield 69-ft, 11.00 8 0
11 Daniel Bates - North Penn-Mansfield 68-ft, 3.00 16 0
12 Alex Daum - Towanda 63-ft, 2.00 10 0
13 Clayton Watkins - Towanda 55-ft, 10.00 13 0
14 Derek Harrington - Towanda 54-ft, 7.00 10 0
15 Miles Stangel - North Penn-Mansfield 40-ft, 3.00 20 0
16 Brennan Wolf - Selinsgrove 171-ft, 1.0 1 18
17 Keith Dreese - Selinsgrove 169-ft, 1.0 2 14
18 Darien Yeager - Danville 150-ft, 7.0 2 10
19 Caleb Hurd - Northern Tioga 143-ft, 6.0 1 15
20 Kenneth Cooper - Danville 138-ft, 7.00 1 10
21 Jonny Merritt - Northeast Bradford 136-ft, 6.0 2 8
22 Brandon Paul - Northern Tioga 134-ft, 0.00 3 11
23 Hunter Brown - Wellsboro 132-ft, 6.0 1 22
24 Jared Mowery - Danville 130-ft, 10.00 5 4
25 Wyatt Ferris - Towanda 128-ft, 11.0 1 5
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Josh Dinges - Montoursville 191-ft, 6.0 2 14
2 Jared Mowery - Danville 183-ft, 11.0 1 12
3 Josh Krieger - Shikellamy 182-ft, 11.00 1 10
4 Tate Krankoskie - Shikellamy 178-ft, 1.00 2 8
5 Colton Aikey - Milton 175-ft, 8.0 3 6
6 Hayden Idom-Case - Lewisburg 174-ft, 3.0 4 5
7 Ryan Brouse - Danville 173-ft, 11.0 5 4
8 Aaron Keeler - Shikellamy 170-ft, 4.00 3 6
9 Nate Crowl - Southern Columbia 167-ft, 1.0 6 0
10 Sam Penman - Williamsport 166-ft, 11.00 4 4
11 Elijah Shemory - Jersey Shore 166-ft, 7.00 5 2
12 Anthony Moser - Mount Carmel 166-ft, 7.0 7 2
13 Cole Heintzelman - Central Columbia 164-ft, 8.0 8 1
14 Nathan Welch - Williamsport 162-ft, 3.00 6 1
15 Chevy Bolay - South Williamsport 156-ft, 2.0 9 0
16 Lakota Gehringer - Northern Tioga 154-ft, 4.0 1 10
17 Isaac Smith - Danville 153-ft, 3.0 11 0
18 Hunter Brown - Wellsboro 152-ft, 11.0 2 11
19 Connor Hess - Canton 151-ft, 4.0 2 8
20 Trae Devlin - Central Columbia 149-ft, 8.0 13 0
21 Corbin Hockenbrock - Montgomery 148-ft, 1.0 14 0
22 Austin Richards - Wellsboro 146-ft, 7.0 1 18
23 Eli Bennett - Wyalusing 143-ft, 1.0 4 5
24 Parker George - Selinsgrove 140-ft, 9.00 7 0
25 Michael Antonyuk - Mifflinburg 137-ft, 8.0 16 0