2019 Boys Track Stat Leaders

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Osiris Hemphill - Bloomsburg : - 1
2 Eric Zimmerman - Mifflinburg 10.90 1 25
3 Julian Fleming - Southern Columbia 10.95 1 29
4 Lucas Tilford - Shikellamy 11.01 1 26
5 Damian Hudson - Athens 11.1 1 31
6 Zach Stopper - Loyalsock 11.13 2 8
7 Jacob Reeder - Montoursville 11.18 2 8
8 Peyton Persing - Danville 11.20 1 26
9 Joey Folk - Shikellamy 11.21 2 15
10 Gavin Colescott - Shikellamy 11.28 4 4
11 Owen Keister - Milton 11.38 1 10
12 Sean Campbell - Towanda 11.40 2 14
13 Kashawn Cameron - Wyalusing 11.40 1 12
14 Hunter Coulter - Bloomsburg 11.41 2 7
15 Jared Verse - Central Columbia 11.41 1 18
16 Marshall Buggy - Shamokin 11.46 2 3
17 Brett Rudy - Wellsboro 11.46 1 42
18 Tanner Karycki - Mount Carmel 11.48 5 5
19 Isaiah Way - Wyalusing 11.51 1 12
20 Matt Schiccatano - Shamokin 11.52 2 8
21 Devyn Parks - Troy 11.52 1 13
22 Gaige Garcia - Southern Columbia 11.53 3 3
23 Silas Wagaman - Wellsboro 11.55 2 18
24 Joe Masser - Shamokin 11.57 1 12
25 Joseph Grab - Wellsboro 11.6 2 16
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Eric Zimmerman - Mifflinburg 21.88 1 15
2 Ethan Klees - Danville 22.25 1 13
3 Joey Folk - Shikellamy 22.66 3 11
4 Lucas Tilford - Shikellamy 22.67 1 14
5 Damian Hudson - Athens 22.7 1 35
6 Zander Bradley - Central Columbia 22.74 1 10
7 Jared Verse - Central Columbia 22.74 2 22
8 Ben Gambrell - Athens 22.90 1 14
9 Owen Keister - Milton 23.11 1 11
10 Jack Schecterly - Central Columbia 23.12 3 17
11 Marshall Buggy - Shamokin 23.18 1 5
12 Peyton Persing - Danville 23.20 1 13
13 Gavin Colescott - Shikellamy 23.36 2 5
14 Cam Tennis - Wellsboro 23.39 1 23
15 James Koconis - Lewisburg 23.47 2 3
16 Dylan Devlin - Central Columbia 23.49 3 5
17 Sean Campbell - Towanda 23.50 2 5
18 Devyn Parks - Troy 23.53 1 16
19 Maxwell Goode - Williamsport 23.53 6 1
20 Kashawn Cameron - Wyalusing 23.54 1 6
21 Alex Sabo - Lewisburg 23.56 2 4
22 Hunter Coulter - Bloomsburg 23.58 3 0
23 Brian Lewis - Sullivan County 23.64 10 0
24 Matt Schiccatano - Shamokin 23.68 4 0
25 Alex Johnson - Troy 23.77 1 24
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Ethan Klees - Danville 49.69 1 15
2 Zander Bradley - Central Columbia 49.73 1 35
3 Dylan Devlin - Central Columbia 50.6 2 23
4 James Koconis - Lewisburg 50.65 1 11
5 Jermez Herring - Shikellamy 50.95 1 18
6 Eric Zimmerman - Mifflinburg 51.01 2 8
7 Cam Tennis - Wellsboro 51.5 1 13
8 Damien Ares - Southern Columbia 51.68 1 18
9 Austin Long - Hughesville 51.75 5 4
10 Billy Delbaugh - Shamokin 51.80 1 18
11 Braden Cott - Montoursville 52.36 7 2
12 Owen Mahon - Williamsport 52.38 2 3
13 Alex Johnson - Troy 52.7 2 8
14 Evan Gaugler - Selinsgrove 52.72 4 0
15 Uriah Bailie - Canton 52.8 1 11
16 Stefan Leitzel - Midd-West 52.85 8 1
17 Dalton Biichle - Williamsport 52.85 3 5
18 Chase Dibble - Towanda 52.92 1 15
19 Ian Paul - Shamokin 53.08 2 9
20 Brody Hock - Bloomsburg 53.16 10 0
21 Alec Carpenter - Jersey Shore 53.23 2 4
22 Treyvon Eiswerth - Williamsport 53.33 8 0
23 Patrick Gerrity - Williamsport 53.38 9 0
24 Brady Dowell - Loyalsock 53.62 11 0
25 Ronan Serrano - Bloomsburg 53.78 12 0
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Owen Mahon - Williamsport 1:56.77 1 15
2 Logan Strouse - Shikellamy 1:57.01 1 18
3 Addison Magyar - Warrior Run 1:58.03 1 10
4 Alex Patton - Wyalusing 1:59.00 1 28
5 Logan Newton - Wyalusing 1:59.99 2 17
6 James Koconis - Lewisburg 2:00.08 2 8
7 Ethan Knoebel - Southern Columbia 2:00.53 3 7
8 Joshua Broadt - Central Columbia 2:00.69 1 20
9 Micah Worth - Jersey Shore 2:01.39 1 17
10 Andrew Rooney - Mount Carmel 2:01.45 5 4
11 Peyton Riley - Danville 2:02.63 2 10
12 Tyrese Hazzoum - Warrior Run 2:03.3 7 2
13 John Cowles - Northeast Bradford 2:03.34 2 9
14 Kellan Guinn-Bailey - Milton 2:03.41 1 5
15 Dennis Cole - Shamokin 2:03.59 2 6
16 Eric Dixon - Shikellamy 2:03.61 2 4
17 Dylan Pupo - Mount Carmel 2:03.76 7 0
18 Eli Adams - Lewisburg 2:04.14 1 8
19 Derek Lawler - Mount Carmel 2:04.33 11 0
20 Jason Griffin - Shikellamy 2:04.60 3 2
21 Port Habalar - South Williamsport 2:05.18 12 0
22 TJ Toscano - Athens 2:05.21 1 10
23 Nick Cera - Danville 2:05.41 3 2
24 Calvin Bailey - Lewisburg 2:05.72 3 0
25 Grant Rowe - Selinsgrove 2:06.51 7 0
 

110m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Allen Taylor - Williamsport 14.30 1 15
2 Marshall Buggy - Shamokin 14.78 1 24
3 Kameron Schreffler - Lewisburg 14.90 1 15
4 Jake Rose - Southern Columbia 15.05 2 13
5 Ethan B Williams - Williamsport 15.21 3 7
6 Zach Bedell - Lewisburg 15.3 1 14
7 Brandon Zimmerman - Danville 15.39 1 22
8 Cameron Leib - Shikellamy 15.41 1 12
9 John Schrader - Towanda 15.5 1 28
10 Stanton Westin - Jersey Shore 15.80 1 10
11 Kenley Caputo - Milton 15.87 2 8
12 Gray Catherman - Selinsgrove 16.07 6 1
13 Ian Huntington - Central Columbia 16.09 3 5
14 Nathan Snyder - Central Columbia 16.09 1 14
15 Dustin Hagin - Troy 16.1 1 27
16 Ryan Castillo - Shikellamy 16.13 3 2
17 Cole Catherman - Selinsgrove 16.24 6 0
18 Ezra Miller - Jersey Shore 16.3 2 4
19 Dylan Niles - Williamson 16.5 1 25
20 Nicholas Houseknecht - Hughesville 16.74 10 0
21 Simeon Krizan - Loyalsock 16.8 11 0
22 Benjamin Bulger - Danville 16.82 2 3
23 Matt Masser - Shamokin 16.91 4 1
24 Jack Schecterly - Central Columbia 16.92 2 6
25 Tekay Moyer - Towanda 17.1 2 11
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Allen Taylor - Williamsport 38.83 1 15
2 Marshall Buggy - Shamokin 39.26 1 26
3 Zach Bedell - Lewisburg 39.53 1 20
4 Gray Catherman - Selinsgrove 40.33 1 11
5 Brandon Zimmerman - Danville 40.66 1 12
6 Kenley Caputo - Milton 40.84 2 9
7 Jake Rose - Southern Columbia 41.75 1 11
8 Jack Schecterly - Central Columbia 41.88 1 10
9 Dylan Niles - Williamson 42.26 1 30
10 John Schrader - Towanda 42.31 1 23
11 Benjamin Bulger - Danville 42.51 2 6
12 Keenan Dietz - Midd-West 42.63 2 5
13 Ryan Castillo - Shikellamy 42.78 3 2
14 Kameron Schreffler - Lewisburg 42.87 2 4
15 Stanton Westin - Jersey Shore 42.92 1 15
16 Sean Campbell - Towanda 42.97 2 12
17 Quentin Nahodil - Mount Carmel 43.0 8 1
18 Matt Masser - Shamokin 43.04 3 2
19 Cole Catherman - Selinsgrove 43.06 2 3
20 Nicholas Houseknecht - Hughesville 43.34 11 0
21 Ethan Laudenslager - South Williamsport 43.35 12 0
22 Simeon Krizan - Loyalsock 43.42 13 0
23 Tekay Moyer - Towanda 43.47 2 6
24 Logan Newton - Wyalusing 43.5 3 6
25 Ezra Miller - Jersey Shore 43.64 2 7
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Ethan Knoebel - Southern Columbia 4:21.42 1 18
2 Alex Patton - Wyalusing 4:23.85 1 28
3 Damein Moser - Warrior Run 4:25.54 3 6
4 Joshua Broadt - Central Columbia 4:26.93 1 10
5 Logan Strouse - Shikellamy 4:27.17 1 15
6 Port Habalar - South Williamsport 4:28.0 5 4
7 Calvin Bailey - Lewisburg 4:33.49 2 6
8 Tanner Walter - Milton 4:33.57 1 5
9 Doug Hallman - Shikellamy 4:34.53 2 11
10 Jacob Hess - Lewisburg 4:35.07 1 7
11 J. Henry Lyon - Williamsport 4:35.19 1 11
12 Caden Dufrene - Warrior Run 4:35.74 8 1
13 Colton Loreman - Milton 4:37.36 1 3
14 John Maize - Danville 4:37.76 2 8
15 Eric Dixon - Shikellamy 4:38.11 5 2
16 Nick Krohn - Danville 4:38.50 2 4
17 Logan Hall - Williamsport 4:38.50 7 0
18 Kevin Heeman - Wyalusing 4:38.56 1 13
19 Andrew Adams - Warrior Run 4:39.97 10 0
20 Nathaniel Johnson - North Penn-Mansfield 4:41.5 2 9
21 Ethan Heller - Central Columbia 4:41.75 3 2
22 Hunter Foust - Hughesville 4:42.44 12 0
23 Krystof Lapotsky - Mount Carmel 4:43.26 13 0
24 Kemuel Laudermilch - Wyalusing 4:44.0 2 11
25 Micah Worth - Jersey Shore 4:44.36 8 0
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Krystof Lapotsky - Mount Carmel 9:22.77 1 10
2 J. Henry Lyon - Williamsport 9:32.72 1 15
3 Kevin Heeman - Wyalusing 9:36.04 1 18
4 Jacob Hess - Lewisburg 9:41.81 1 16
5 Doug Hallman - Shikellamy 9:42.90 1 13
6 Colton Loreman - Milton 9:45.14 4 5
7 Tanner Walter - Milton 9:45.22 2 7
8 Ryan Bahr - Hughesville 9:48.66 6 3
9 Evan Hart - Lewisburg 10:02.27 3 3
10 Tyler Davies - Central Columbia 10:02.57 3 3
11 Kemuel Laudermilch - Wyalusing 10:03.86 1 16
12 Hunter Foust - Hughesville 10:05.83 10 0
13 Alejandro Quintana - Loyalsock 10:09.18 11 0
14 Peter Lantz - Lewisburg 10:10.24 3 0
15 Ethan Knoebel - Southern Columbia 10:15.25 1 5
16 James Zola - Danville 10:16.75 2 9
17 Connor Anascavage - Shamokin 10:22.81 1 12
18 Samuel Shedden - North Penn-Mansfield 10:23.94 1 13
19 Eli Zakarian - Danville 10:25.92 5 2
20 Joshua Broadt - Central Columbia 10:29.57 1 5
21 Zion Laudermilch - Wyalusing 10:31.42 1 13
22 Ethan Tharp - Shamokin 10:31.54 6 1
23 Owen Magee - Selinsgrove 10:31.95 7 0
24 Evan Laudenslager - South Williamsport 10:33.32 14 0
25 Alan Daniel - Lewisburg 10:34.82 2 3
 

2000m Steeplechase Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Kyle Anthony - Athens 7:35.18 7 2
2 Josh Woodley - Bloomsburg 7:42.59 1 0
3 Eric Dubartell - Bloomsburg 7:47.13 2 0
4 Connor Yost - Bloomsburg 7:55.30 3 0
5 Aidan Perry - Wellsboro 8:24.88 14 0
6 Tylar Wright - Wellsboro 8:48.55 17 0
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Ares/ Fleming/ Garcia/ Rose - Southern Columbia 42.72 1 10
2 Cowder/ Folk/ Leib/ Tilford - Shikellamy 43.18 1 15
3 Bradley/ Morrison/ Schecterly/ Verse - Central Columbia 43.66 1 13
4 Buggy/ Delbaugh/ Masser J./ Schiccatano M. - Shamokin 43.78 2 8
5 Wagaman/Tennis/Grab/Rudy - Wellsboro 44.34 1 26
6 Gambrell/ Hudson/ Reid/ Trasco - Athens 44.46 1 19
7 Cameron/ Eberlin/ Oswald/ Way - Wyalusing 44.47 4 5
8 Colon/ Lemon/ Reitz/ Zimmerman - Mifflinburg 44.50 3 6
9 Davis/Garcia/Fleming/Rose - Southern Columbia 44.57 1 5
10 Coulter/ Hemphill/ Hock Br./ Serrano - Bloomsburg 44.89 2 6
11 Baidoo/ Sabo/ Schreffler/ Sheriff - Lewisburg 45.24 7 2
12 Eberlin/Way/Oswald/Stoddard - Wyalusing 45.25 3 6
13 Colescott/Cowder/Folk/Tilford - Shikellamy 45.42 1 5
14 Aviles/ Bradley/ Caputo/ Keister O. - Milton 45.69 8 1
15 Caputo/ Gorini/ Plankenhorn/ Reeder - Montoursville 46.06 9 0
16 Cuevas/ Hunsinger/ Laudenslager/ Nash - South Williamsport 46.33 10 0
17 Ainey/ Binford/ Jackson M./ Spencer Ri. - Troy 46.7 1 10
18 DeJesus/ Elsayed/ Hollenbach/ Scholl - Selinsgrove 46.72 4 4
19 Mahoney/ Moyer/ West/ Schafer - Towanda 46.79 5 4
20 Ainey/ Spencer Ri./ Jackson/ Watkins - Troy 46.96 4 4
21 Good/ Gehringer L./ Hurler/ Niles - Williamson 47.29 5 2
22 Corson/ Hess/ Paulhamus/ Smith - Jersey Shore 47.58 5 2
23 Bair/ Dixon/ Nanton/ Whitmoyer - Hughesville 47.79 13 0
24 Brown DJ./ Fitzgerald/ Jampo/ Kithcart - Northeast Bradford 47.8 6 3
25 Hoffman/Lawrence/Otto/Tice - North Penn-Mansfield 50.58 3 2
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Bradley/ Devlin D./ Schecterly/ Verse - Central Columbia 3:21.73 1 10
2 Ares/ Fleming/ Garcia/ Knoebel - Southern Columbia 3:24.74 1 13
3 Demko/ Karycki/ Rooney/ Weidner - Mount Carmel 3:26.86 3 6
4 Biichle/ Eiswerth/ Mahon/ Taylor - Williamsport 3:28.35 1 10
5 Cott/ Plankenhorn/ Reeder/ Silvagni An. - Montoursville 3:28.65 4 5
6 Buggy/ Delbaugh/ Masser J./ Paul - Shamokin 3:29.08 2 8
7 Bedell/ Farronato/ Koconis/ Sabo - Lewisburg 3:29.56 5 4
8 Karmo/ Klees/ Persing P./ Zimmerman - Danville 3:30.11 3 6
9 Hazzoum/ Magyar/ Moser/ Rafala - Warrior Run 3:31.3 6 3
10 Devlin D./ Morrison/ Schecterly/ Verse - Central Columbia 3:31.78 1 5
11 Folk/ Herring/ Strouse/ Tilford - Shikellamy 3:33.49 1 9
12 Abate/ Dietz/ Kline/ Leitzel - Midd-West 3:33.85 7 2
13 Catherman C./ Catherman G./ Gaugler/ Lindstrom - Selinsgrove 3:33.91 5 2
14 Dixon/Herring/Strouse/Tilford - Shikellamy 3:33.94 1 5
15 Johnson A./ Landis/ Parks/ Spencer Ri. - Troy 3:35.89 1 16
16 Carpenter/ Hess/ Miller/ Worth - Jersey Shore 3:36.35 6 1
17 Hudson/ Murrelle/ Reid/ Trasco - Athens 3:36.7 2 8
18 Gambrell/ Hudson/ Reid/ Trasco - Athens 3:39.10 1 5
19 Habalar/ Laudenslager/ Molino Q./ Swinehart - South Williamsport 3:40.11 9 0
20 Warner/Weiner/Tennis/Wetzel - Wellsboro 3:40.25 9 0
21 Brown DJ./ Brown Dy./ Cowles J./ Jampo - Northeast Bradford 3:41.42 4 5
22 Spencer Ri/ Parks/ Landis/ Watkins - Troy 3:42.52 2 8
23 Adams/Barret/Dibble/Nimmo - Towanda 3:42.8 3 6
24 Barret/ Dibble/ Nimmo/ Schrader - Towanda 3:42.9 12 0
25 Baumgartner/ Alexander/ Nelson S./Johnson - North Penn-Mansfield 3:43.6 13 0
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Lapotsky/ Nahodil/ Pupo/ Rooney - Mount Carmel 8:02.44 1 10
2 Dufrene/ Hazzoum/ Magyar/ Moser - Warrior Run 8:03.42 2 8
3 Adams E./ Bailey/ Lantz/ Koconis - Lewisburg 8:03.94 3 6
4 Bradley/ Broadt/ Busch/ Heller - Central Columbia 8:09.07 4 5
5 Newton/ Patton/ Heeman/ Laudermilch K. - Wyalusing 8:09.55 1 14
6 Dixon/ Griffin/ Snyder/ Strouse - Shikellamy 8:13.53 1 10
7 Anascavage/ Cole/ Tharp/ Zheng - Shamokin 8:16.9 2 8
8 Habalar/ Laudenslager/ Molino Q./ Molino T. - South Williamsport 8:17.5 6 3
9 Cera/ Krohn/ Zakarian/ Zola - Danville 8:19.74 3 6
10 Barnett/ Guinn-Bailey/ Loreman/ Walter - Milton 8:21.32 7 2
11 Hall/ Furey/ Lyon/ Mahon - Williamsport 8:25.09 4 4
12 Jennings/ Quintana Al. / Quintana An./ Reed - Loyalsock 8:36.45 8 1
13 Abate/ Eppley N./ Leitzel/ Steininger - Midd-West 8:37.83 9 0
14 Davis/Shultz/Saar/Sparling - Canton 8:42.2 2 8
15 Lindstrom/ Pickering/ Rowe G./ Watts - Selinsgrove 8:43.18 5 2
16 Williams/Manley/Simpson/Landis - Troy 8:44.1 3 6
17 Draper/ Foust/ Gavitt/ Long L. - Hughesville 8:45.43 10 0
18 Broadt/ Busch/ Davies/ Heller - Central Columbia 8:47.92 1 5
19 Johnson/ Nelson S./ Shedden N./ Shedden S. - North Penn-Mansfield 8:49.64 1 5
20 Allison C./ Allison T./ Carpenter/ Worth - Jersey Shore 8:53.17 6 1
21 Hodge/ Landis/ Manley/ Simpson - Troy 8:56.11 13 0
22 Arrive/ Brubaker/ Heister/ Powell - East Juniata 9:01.73 14 0
23 Hodge/ Manley/ Simpson C./ Williams - Troy 9:08.00 1 5
24 Richards/Fletcher/Richardson/Weiner - Wellsboro 9:08.73 15 0
25 Nelson S/ Johnson/ Nelson T/ Shedden - North Penn-Mansfield 9:10.72 5 2
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Julian Fleming - Southern Columbia 23-ft, 10.75 1 25
2 Ben Gambrell - Athens 21-ft, 11.0 1 33
3 Tanner Karycki - Mount Carmel 21-ft, 5.00 1 13
4 Darren Baidoo - Lewisburg 21-ft, 2.75 1 16
5 Maxwell Goode - Williamsport 21-ft, 2.00 1 13
6 Joe Masser - Shamokin 21-ft, 1.00 1 18
7 Alex Sabo - Lewisburg 21-ft, 0.5 4 5
8 Billy Delbaugh - Shamokin 21-ft, 0.00 1 23
9 Sean Campbell - Towanda 20-ft, 11.00 1 30
10 Devyn Parks - Troy 20-ft, 6.5 1 16
11 Thor Britton - Selinsgrove 20-ft, 6.0 4 4
12 Isaiah Way - Wyalusing 20-ft, 5.5 4 5
13 Matt Schiccatano - Shamokin 20-ft, 2.50 3 10
14 Kashawn Cameron - Wyalusing 20-ft, 2.0 1 12.5
15 Dominick Caputo - Montoursville 20-ft, 1.75 6 3
16 Osiris Hemphill - Bloomsburg 19-ft, 10.5 2 5
17 Tobias Walden - Southern Columbia 19-ft, 10.5 2 3
18 Braeden Eckard - Danville 19-ft, 10.00 2 3
19 Brett Rudy - Wellsboro 19-ft, 9.0 2 9
20 Qamar Bradley - Milton 19-ft, 8.75 3 2
21 Brock Evert - Mount Carmel 19-ft, 7.25 7 0
22 John Schrader - Towanda 19-ft, 7.0 2 7
23 Nolan Oswald - Wyalusing 19-ft, 7.0 4 3.5
24 Braden Murrelle - Athens 19-ft, 5.0 2 6
25 Joseph Storm - Loyalsock 19-ft, 5.0 10 0
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Dominick Caputo - Montoursville 43-ft, 10.50 1 20
2 Allen Taylor - Williamsport 42-ft, 8.0 1 10
3 Jagger Dressler - Danville 41-ft, 3.50 1 11
4 Thor Britton - Selinsgrove 40-ft, 6.5 1 13
5 Osiris Hemphill - Bloomsburg 40-ft, 6.00 1 11
6 JT Landis - Troy 39-ft, 10.00 1 32
7 Darren Baidoo - Lewisburg 39-ft, 7.00 1 11
8 Rohin Sagar - Loyalsock 39-ft, 3.25 10 0
9 Ethan Dunkleberger - Southern Columbia 38-ft, 10.0 1 5
10 Qamar Bradley - Milton 38-ft, 8.5 4 4
11 Ben Gambrell - Athens 38-ft, 4.75 1 30
12 Nathan Snyder - Central Columbia 38-ft, 2.00 2 10
13 Brock Evert - Mount Carmel 38-ft, 1.5 4 4
14 Riley Hepner - East Juniata 38-ft, 0.0 14 0
15 Billy Delbaugh - Shamokin 37-ft, 10.0 1 23
16 Aaron Keeler - Shikellamy 37-ft, 0.5 2 4
17 Jarrett Mahosky - North Penn-Mansfield 36-ft, 10.0 2 3
18 Nolan Oswald - Wyalusing 36-ft, 8.25 1 7
19 Isaac Pelka - Towanda 36-ft, 1.50 2 7
20 Corbin Brown - Sayre 35-ft, 11.50 2 3
21 Ethan Hendricks - Mifflinburg 35-ft, 10.75 3 1
22 Jonah Hartman - Jersey Shore 35-ft, 10.50 1 6
23 Frank Kewitt - Wellsboro 35-ft, 6.0 1 22
24 Zach Emmert - Williamson 35-ft, 0.0 1 11
25 Caiden Williams - Canton 32-ft, 0.0 1 3
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Jared Verse - Central Columbia 6-ft, 0.00 2 8
2 Joe Masser - Shamokin 6-ft, 5.00 1 20
3 Isaac Pelka - Towanda 6-ft, 2.00 1 29
4 Dominick Caputo - Montoursville 6-ft, 1.0 1 20
5 Jaron Clark - Selinsgrove 6-ft, 1.0 1 13
6 Justis Brady - Warrior Run 6-ft, 1.0 2 8
7 Dante Colon - Mifflinburg 6-ft, 0.00 1 11
8 Jarrett Mahosky - North Penn-Mansfield 6-ft, 0.00 2 9
9 Thor Britton - Selinsgrove 6-ft, 0.00 2 5
10 Mavin James - Danville 5-ft, 11.0 1 9
11 Brant Long - Milton 5-ft, 11.0 1 9
12 Jordan Hollenbach - Shikellamy 5-ft, 11.0 2 8
13 Alex Johnson - Troy 5-ft, 11.0 1 22
14 Darren Baidoo - Lewisburg 5-ft, 10.00 1 7
15 Marcus Moyer - Shamokin 5-ft, 10.00 1 11
16 Zahki Nettles - Shikellamy 5-ft, 10.00 1 5
17 Frank Kewitt - Wellsboro 5-ft, 10.0 1 32
18 Zach Trasco - Athens 5-ft, 9.0 1 17
19 Ty Hummer - Danville 5-ft, 9.0 2 3
20 Jagger Dressler - Danville 5-ft, 9.0 1 6
21 Kabeer Khurana - Lewisburg 5-ft, 9.0 3 1.5
22 Christian Bossley - Montgomery 5-ft, 9.0 1 2
23 Tobias Walden - Southern Columbia 5-ft, 9.0 1 5.5
24 Ry\'meer Brown - Williamsport 5-ft, 9.0 7 0
25 James Benninger-Jones - Athens 5-ft, 8.00 1 5.33
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Mason Brubaker - Shikellamy 14-ft, 1.0 1 30
2 Brant Long - Milton 14-ft, 0.0 1 20
3 Cameron Cowder - Shikellamy 13-ft, 3.00 2 21
4 Nate Burke - Central Columbia 13-ft, 0.0 1 13
5 Gabe Waltman - Central Columbia 12-ft, 6.0 2 9
6 Collin Runyon - Lewisburg 12-ft, 6.0 1 13
7 Logan Gerrity - Towanda 12-ft, 6.0 1 21
8 Ben Moore - Bloomsburg 12-ft, 0.0 3 5
9 Hunter Valles - Central Columbia 12-ft, 0.0 2 4
10 Levi Kennel - Warrior Run 12-ft, 0.0 5 4
11 Dylon Spotts - Danville 11-ft, 9.00 1 16
12 Ben Beiler - Selinsgrove 11-ft, 9.00 3 5
13 Adam Seasholtz - Lewisburg 11-ft, 6.0 9 1
14 Keir Hill - Southern Columbia 11-ft, 6.0 3 0
15 Benjamin Chambers - Mifflinburg 11-ft, 3.00 1 5
16 Callen Herb - Shamokin 11-ft, 3.00 2 5
17 Wolfgang Pearson - Shamokin 11-ft, 3.00 1 5.5
18 Ethan Fisher - Williamsport 11-ft, 3.00 2 3.5
19 Todd Shimko - Selinsgrove 10-ft, 9.00 4 0
20 Cody Shope - Williamsport 10-ft, 9.00 3 1
21 Aaron Williams - Bloomsburg 10-ft, 6.00 10 0
22 Johnathan Schaefer - Montoursville 10-ft, 6.0 11 0
23 Kaden Majcher - Warrior Run 10-ft, 6.0 11 0
24 Max Kennel - Warrior Run 10-ft, 6.0 11 0
25 Luis Berrios - Shikellamy 10-ft, 3.00 5 0
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Josh Gose - Lewisburg 52-ft, 10.00 1 25
2 Brian Hornberger - Shamokin 49-ft, 9.50 1 29
3 Troy Donlan - Southern Columbia 49-ft, 8.5 1 18
4 Tucker Kreisher - Williamsport 48-ft, 5.00 1 13
5 William McGinley - Bloomsburg 47-ft, 10.50 1 10
6 Michael Tiffin - Lewisburg 47-ft, 6.5 2 8
7 Nevin Rauch - Milton 47-ft, 3.5 2 6
8 Mike Makowski - Mount Carmel 45-ft, 8.25 4 7
9 Wyatt Ferris - Towanda 45-ft, 2.0 1 24
10 Jake Lusk - South Williamsport 44-ft, 7.0 7 2
11 Ethan Williamson - Williamsport 44-ft, 5.50 3 7
12 Ryan Brouse - Danville 44-ft, 5.00 1 8
13 RJ Wildrick - Wyalusing 44-ft, 0.0 1 16
14 Matt Knowles - Shamokin 43-ft, 10.0 3 7
15 Caleb Robinson - Towanda 43-ft, 9.0 1 16
16 Aaron Keeler - Shikellamy 43-ft, 5.00 2 10
17 Blake Zalar - Shamokin 43-ft, 3.50 4 2
18 John Minnich - North Penn-Mansfield 43-ft, 1.75 2 10
19 Logan Garrett - Jersey Shore 43-ft, 0.00 1 10
20 Will Carson - Montoursville 42-ft, 8.5 9 0
21 Garrett David - North Penn-Mansfield 42-ft, 7.0 1 19
22 Garrett Benfer - Selinsgrove 42-ft, 3.0 7 0
23 Isaac Smith - Danville 42-ft, 2.50 2 3
24 Zach Belles - Sayre 41-ft, 11.5 1 8
25 Alex Daum - Towanda 41-ft, 9.0 3 6
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 William McGinley - Bloomsburg 153-ft, 1.0 1 25
2 Michael Tiffin - Lewisburg 142-ft, 11.0 1 16
3 Brandon Paul - Williamson 142-ft, 11.0 1 29
4 Michael Antonyuk - Mifflinburg 138-ft, 7.00 1 11
5 Eric Stone - Troy 137-ft, 5.0 1 20
6 Charles Keer - Shikellamy 136-ft, 11.00 1 28
7 Billy Nace - Shikellamy 134-ft, 8.00 2 16
8 Josh Gose - Lewisburg 134-ft, 2.00 1 9
9 Chase Hallett - Williamson 132-ft, 5.0 1 21
10 Hunter Brown - Wellsboro 132-ft, 3.50 1 29
11 RJ Wildrick - Wyalusing 131-ft, 1.0 1 14
12 Wyatt Ferris - Towanda 129-ft, 9.0 1 15
13 Troy Donlan - Southern Columbia 127-ft, 7.0 2 5
14 Giuseppe Ferraro - Selinsgrove 126-ft, 11.00 4 4
15 Michael Jones - Williamsport 126-ft, 8.00 1 5
16 Isaac Smith - Danville 126-ft, 4.00 1 9
17 Tucker Kreisher - Williamsport 125-ft, 10.00 3 3
18 Nathan Grimes - Shamokin 125-ft, 8.0 1 6
19 Dan Seeley - Northeast Bradford 125-ft, 7.0 7 3
20 Noah Wright - Athens 124-ft, 6.0 2 10
21 Hunter Rodarmel - Shamokin 123-ft, 0.0 2 6
22 Jack Watkins - Warrior Run 122-ft, 3.0 9 0
23 Asher Ellis - Athens 121-ft, 1.00 1 6
24 Kadyn Raub - Troy 117-ft, 8.00 2 7
25 Cole Goodwin - Milton 116-ft, 10.0 8 0
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Aidan Shay - Selinsgrove 93-ft, 3.00 14 0
2 Aaron Keeler - Shikellamy 191-ft, 10.00 1 30
3 Cole Heintzelman - Central Columbia 180-ft, 5.0 1 23
4 Gavin Livermore - Montoursville 175-ft, 6.0 2 8
5 Myles Barbour - Williamsport 174-ft, 8.00 2 9
6 Nate Crowl - Southern Columbia 174-ft, 8.0 1 21
7 Ian Persing - Danville 173-ft, 0.00 1 24
8 Trae Devlin - Central Columbia 168-ft, 0.0 2 10
9 Jonathan Cramer - Williamsport 166-ft, 3.00 4 4
10 Stone Hollenbach - Southern Columbia 163-ft, 1.0 2 7
11 Ryan Brouse - Danville 162-ft, 0.00 1 18
12 Michael Antonyuk - Mifflinburg 160-ft, 5.00 1 5
13 Isaac Smith - Danville 156-ft, 10.00 3 7
14 Dylan Farronato - Lewisburg 155-ft, 10.0 3 4
15 Hunter Rodarmel - Shamokin 153-ft, 5.00 1 8
16 Tim Mong - Milton 149-ft, 11.0 7 2
17 Austin Richards - Wellsboro 148-ft, 11.0 1 35
18 Damian Adams - Towanda 148-ft, 2.00 1 15
19 Parker George - Selinsgrove 147-ft, 10.0 3 1
20 Hunter Brown - Wellsboro 145-ft, 3.0 1 26
21 Nate Minnier - Shikellamy 145-ft, 1.00 2 6
22 William McGinley - Bloomsburg 144-ft, 8.0 5 1
23 Asher Ellis - Athens 144-ft, 7.0 2 11
24 Alex Heiser - Loyalsock 144-ft, 6.0 10 0
25 Logan McWilliams - Central Columbia 144-ft, 2.00 6 0