2021 Boys Track Stat Leaders

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Ry'meer Brown - Williamsport 10.60 1 28
2 Braeden Wisloski - Southern Columbia 10.71 1 60
3 Maxwell Goode - Williamsport 10.80 1 13
4 Gavin Colescott - Shikellamy 10.80 1 29
5 Gavin Garcia - Southern Columbia 10.94 2 27
6 Chase Morgan - Shikellamy 10.97 1 25
7 Kashawn Cameron - Wyalusing 11.00 1 27
8 Anthony Nanton - Hughesville 11.04 1 16
9 Cam Michaels - Lewisburg 11.09 1 34
10 Ridge Spencer - Troy 11.10 1 16
11 Nasir Heard - Bloomsburg 11.14 1 24
12 Brandon Zimmerman - Danville 11.18 1 5
13 Chris Aviles - Milton 11.18 1 22
14 Idris Ali - Loyalsock 11.23 1 21
15 Tanner Bradley - Hughesville 11.24 3 0
16 Billy Delbaugh - Shamokin 11.30 1 20
17 Joniel Bruno - Shikellamy 11.30 3 7
18 Jackson Clarke - Danville 11.32 1 5
19 Joseph Grab - Wellsboro 11.33 1 19
20 Jack Poirier - Wellsboro 11.40 1 28
21 Hayden Swinehart - South Williamsport 11.40 1 8
22 Garrett Timco - Mount Carmel 11.45 1 32
23 Tanner Stout - Central Columbia 11.50 1 8
24 Clint Rowe - Selinsgrove 11.58 1 18
25 Tristen Stelene - Montoursville 11.60 2 4
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Braeden Wisloski - Southern Columbia 21.95 1 46
2 Brandon Zimmerman - Danville 22.00 1 30
3 Billy Delbaugh - Shamokin 22.16 1 26
4 Nasir Heard - Bloomsburg 22.39 1 28
5 Chase Morgan - Shikellamy 22.53 1 22
6 Cam Michaels - Lewisburg 22.68 1 23
7 Gavin Colescott - Shikellamy 22.75 1 15
8 Chris Aviles - Milton 22.81 1 22
9 Kashawn Cameron - Wyalusing 23.03 1 20
10 James Koconis - Lewisburg 23.04 1 11
11 Idris Ali - Loyalsock 23.12 2 3
12 Joseph Grab - Wellsboro 23.16 1 4
13 Brayden Spalding - Troy 23.20 1 5
14 Joniel Bruno - Shikellamy 23.25 3 4
15 Jackson Clarke - Danville 23.27 1 5
16 Nelson MacDonald - Williamsport 23.36 2 11
17 Colton Lynch - Shamokin 23.37 1 18
18 Ridge Spencer - Troy 23.38 2 6
19 Angelo Casas - Williamsport 23.40 1 6
20 Anthony Nanton - Hughesville 23.40 1 0
21 Garrett Timco - Mount Carmel 23.42 1 34
22 Allen Taylor - Williamsport 23.42 1 10
23 Daniel Reimer - Mifflinburg 23.43 1 11
24 Jeremy Sanchez Rodriguez - Lewisburg 23.43 1 9
25 Jack Poirier - Wellsboro 23.51 1 37
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Billy Delbaugh - Shamokin 48.66 1 41
2 Gavin Garcia - Southern Columbia 50.27 1 34
3 Ronan Serrano - Bloomsburg 50.87 1 25
4 Colton Lynch - Shamokin 50.98 1 49
5 James Koconis - Lewisburg 51.43 1 17
6 Treyvon Eiswerth - Williamsport 51.57 3 12
7 Keanu Singh - Loyalsock 51.58 1 26
8 Ridge Spencer - Troy 51.82 1 5
9 Hayden Swinehart - South Williamsport 51.85 1 14
10 Tommy Hess - Lewisburg 51.86 1 5
11 Nate Long - Mount Carmel 51.88 1 21
12 Tim Gale - Shikellamy 51.95 2 14
13 Calvin Bailey - Lewisburg 52.11 1 11
14 Elliot Wannop - Williamsport 52.12 1 22
15 Clint Rowe - Selinsgrove 52.12 1 14
16 Andres Quintana - Loyalsock 52.30 1 18
17 Patrick Gerrity - Williamsport 52.34 4 5
18 Caleb Seeger - East Juniata 52.36 1 12
19 Anthony Nanton - Hughesville 52.63 1 2
20 Owen Soloman - Midd-West 52.73 1 4
21 Ryan Lasusa - Athens 53.10 1 20
22 Tyler Foltz - Mifflinburg 53.26 1 9
23 Alexander Morrison - Southern Columbia 53.45 10 0
24 Thomas Haynos - Lewisburg 53.49 1 6
25 Douglas Houser - Danville 53.56 1 5
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Tommy Hess - Lewisburg 1:56.76 1 20
2 Gianluca Perrone - Lewisburg 1:57.95 1 27
3 Quaid Molino - South Williamsport 1:59.86 1 33
4 Eli Adams - Lewisburg 2:00.45 2 13
5 Port Habalar - South Williamsport 2:01.80 1 11
6 Calvin Bailey - Lewisburg 2:01.83 1 5
7 Douglas Houser - Danville 2:01.87 1 18
8 Hunter Foust - Hughesville 2:02.00 1 8
9 Seth Neal - Williamson 2:02.84 1 28
10 Tim Gale - Shikellamy 2:03.02 1 13
11 Logan Long - Hughesville 2:03.08 2 8
12 Billy Delbaugh - Shamokin 2:03.20 1 5
13 Nolan Reynolds - Shikellamy 2:03.50 1 13
14 Nate Barnett - Milton 2:03.59 1 26
15 Evan Klinger - Danville 2:03.65 1 8
16 Logan Hall - Williamsport 2:03.66 1 19
17 Morgan Gavitt - Hughesville 2:04.00 1 8
18 Justin Hiduk - Wyalusing 2:04.29 1 38
19 Derek Lawler - Mount Carmel 2:04.38 3 12
20 Raidan Francis - Jersey Shore 2:04.39 1 26
21 Evan Laudenslager - South Williamsport 2:04.70 3 3
22 James Koconis - Lewisburg 2:04.93 1 5
23 J. Henry Lyon - Williamsport 2:05.21 1 9
24 Kyle Anthony - Athens 2:05.87 1 25
25 Gavin Furey - Williamsport 2:06.22 1 15
 

100m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Rowan Smith - East Juniata 16.40 1 5
2 Cole Catherman - Selinsgrove 16.48 3 0
3 Carson Brubaker - Mifflinburg 17.56 5 0
4 Xavier Lopez - Selinsgrove 17.65 6 0
5 Coy Shaffer - East Juniata 17.7 2 3
 

110m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Allen Taylor - Williamsport 14.01 1 35
2 Jake Rose - Southern Columbia 14.09 1 60
3 Brandon Zimmerman - Danville 14.40 1 30
4 Dustin Hagin - Troy 14.80 1 26
5 Benjamin Bulger - Danville 15.22 1 23
6 Cole Catherman - Selinsgrove 15.41 1 24
7 Ezra Miller - Jersey Shore 15.43 1 26
8 Ben Robinson - Montgomery 15.43 1 8
9 Mason Brubaker - Shikellamy 15.50 1 22
10 Carter Smink - Shamokin 15.60 1 33
11 Eric Shoch - Shikellamy 15.60 2 7
12 Jamaire Harden - Williamsport 15.66 1 23
13 Rowan Smith - East Juniata 15.81 1 10
14 Dylan Wagner - Selinsgrove 16.00 2 8
15 Will Burdett - Loyalsock 16.15 1 34
16 Josiah Schans - Montoursville 16.17 1 20
17 Brett Mercer - Central Columbia 16.46 1 9
18 Brock Weaver - South Williamsport 16.51 1 13
19 Julien Mercado-Bonanno - Lewisburg 16.65 1 18
20 Austin Kithcart - Northeast Bradford 16.70 1 7
21 Noah Pick - Warrior Run 16.88 2 6
22 Sam Rudy - Wellsboro 16.89 1 18
23 Aaron Williams - Bloomsburg 16.96 1 8
24 Thomas Davitt - Mount Carmel 16.96 1 17
25 Xavier Lopez - Selinsgrove 17.14 3 5
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Dustin Fink - Williamsport :0.51.73 2 5
2 Brandon Zimmerman - Danville 38.22 1 43
3 Jake Rose - Southern Columbia 39.22 1 48
4 Allen Taylor - Williamsport 39.56 1 23
5 Benjamin Bulger - Danville 40.76 1 26
6 Cole Catherman - Selinsgrove 40.89 1 28
7 Jamaire Harden - Williamsport 41.15 1 31
8 Rowan Smith - East Juniata 41.43 1 18
9 Ezra Miller - Jersey Shore 41.50 1 24
10 Dylan Wagner - Selinsgrove 41.66 2 9
11 Ben Robinson - Montgomery 41.69 1 20
12 Mason Brubaker - Shikellamy 41.96 1 16
13 Julien Mercado-Bonanno - Lewisburg 42.04 1 22
14 Duncan Kerr - Williamson 42.22 1 24
15 Rayshawn Martin - Shikellamy 42.39 1 13
16 Dustin Hagin - Troy 42.60 1 24
17 Coy Shaffer - East Juniata 42.82 2 10
18 Carter Smink - Shamokin 42.88 1 26
19 Calvin Bailey - Lewisburg 43.27 3 1
20 Will Burdett - Loyalsock 43.44 1 34
21 Xavier Lopez - Selinsgrove 43.47 2 2
22 Sam Rudy - Wellsboro 43.81 1 17
23 Cole Bradley - Central Columbia 43.98 1 8
24 Ephraim Langdon - Milton 44.24 2 3
25 Josiah Schans - Montoursville 44.50 2 7
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Owen Soloman - Midd-West 54.53 1 5
2 Calvin Bailey - Lewisburg 4:19.87 1 26
3 Jacob Hess - Lewisburg 4:21.73 1 33
4 J. Henry Lyon - Williamsport 4:23.94 1 15
5 Raidan Francis - Jersey Shore 4:25.84 1 34
6 Port Habalar - South Williamsport 4:30.31 1 30
7 Rory Lieberman - Danville 4:30.41 1 9
8 Hunter Foust - Hughesville 4:30.70 1 15
9 Evan Klinger - Danville 4:32.11 1 15
10 Owen Cummings - Williamson 4:34.25 1 38
11 Alan Daniel - Lewisburg 4:34.94 1 6
12 Logan Strawser - East Juniata 4:35.43 1 11
13 Caden Dufrene - Warrior Run 4:36.00 1 11
14 Kyle Anthony - Athens 4:36.93 1 15
15 Morgan Gavitt - Hughesville 4:37.56 1 19
16 Gavin Furey - Williamsport 4:39.32 1 17
17 Josh Woodley - Bloomsburg 4:39.78 1 15
18 Nick Krohn - Danville 4:42.06 1 20
19 Derick Blair - Selinsgrove 4:42.93 1 9
20 Justin Hiduk - Wyalusing 4:43.00 1 18
21 Collin Dreese - Mifflinburg 4:43.31 1 11
22 Eli Swan - Midd-West 4:43.37 3 2
23 Paul Snyder - Shikellamy 4:43.40 1 12
24 Lucas Jordan - Lewisburg 4:43.98 3 0
25 Noah Shedden - North Penn-Mansfield 4:44.41 1 13
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 J. Henry Lyon - Williamsport 9:12.71 1 25
2 Jacob Hess - Lewisburg 9:19.63 1 23
3 Rory Lieberman - Danville 9:39.84 1 29
4 Logan Strawser - East Juniata 9:40.30 1 21
5 Hunter Foust - Hughesville 9:40.74 1 29
6 Alan Daniel - Lewisburg 9:51.85 3 11
7 Gavin Furey - Williamsport 9:56.90 1 35
8 Caden Dufrene - Warrior Run 9:57.01 1 11
9 Noah Shedden - North Penn-Mansfield 10:05.99 1 16
10 Bryce Ryder - Lewisburg 10:07.19 1 11
11 Morgan Gavitt - Hughesville 10:09.90 1 9
12 Derick Blair - Selinsgrove 10:12.70 1 16
13 Evan Laudenslager - South Williamsport 10:17.00 1 20
14 Calvin Bailey - Lewisburg 10:18.21 1 5
15 Kenneth Draper - Hughesville 10:19.63 1 14
16 Conor Dahl - Athens 10:21.62 2 12
17 Micah Zellers - Shikellamy 10:22.67 1 17
18 Matt Gorsline - Athens 10:24.02 1 20
19 Nathaniel Welch - Williamson 10:27.34 2 8
20 Connor Murray - Lewisburg 10:29.01 2 11
21 Kristian Mizdail - Williamson 10:29.79 2 3
22 Adam Gallo - Danville 10:30.03 2 9
23 Paul Snyder - Shikellamy 10:30.81 1 16
24 Ethan Holcomb - Williamsport 10:31.70 3 5
25 Brody Bender - Milton 10:31.89 1 5
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 J. Davis / Gav. Garcia / Rose / Wisloski - Southern Columbia 42.51 1 30
2 J. Davis / Rose / Wisloski / Zeigler - Southern Columbia 42.65 1 5
3 J. Bruno / Colescott / Cowder / Morgan - Shikellamy 43.54 1 18
4 R. Brown / Casas / Goode / MacDonald - Williamsport 43.60 1 10
5 Casas / R. Brown / Greene / MacDonald - Williamsport 44.04 1 10
6 Bloomsburg - Bloomsburg 44.21 1 0
7 Dominic / Bhangdia / Sanchez Rodriguez / Michaels - Lewisburg 44.39 1 13
8 Grab/Poirier/Rudy/Boyce - Wellsboro 44.69 1 18
9 A. Breed / C. Breed / D. Reimer / Reitz - Mifflinburg 44.70 2 6
10 R. Brown / Greene / Ja. Harden / Macdonald - Williamsport 44.78 2 0
11 Heard / Serrano / Widom / Williams - Bloomsburg 44.84 1 5
12 Alderson / Madden / Smink / Zulkowski - Shamokin 45.22 1 20
13 R. Brown / Goode / MacDonald / Greene - Williamsport 45.26 21 0
14 Arnold/Cameron/Gonsauls/Oswald - Wyalusing 45.34 1 5
15 Farronato / Spears / Timco / Varano - Mount Carmel 45.36 3 11
16 Fellman / Lopez / Miller / Wagner - Selinsgrove 45.38 1 9
17 Aviles / Daub / Langdon / Rearick - Milton 45.55 4 4
18 Dominic / Bhangdia / Sanchez Rodriguez / Dieffenderfer - Lewisburg 45.79 1 5
19 Poirier/Rudy/Grab/J. Brown - Wellsboro 45.84 1 0
20 Selinsgrove - Selinsgrove 46.11 1 0
21 Heard / Hock / Widom / Williams - Bloomsburg 46.12 1 5
22 C. Catherman / Lee / Rowe / Wagner - Selinsgrove 46.20 1 0
23 Devlin / Reed / Shukausky / T. Stout - Central Columbia 46.40 1 5
24 E. Roe / Ryan / Shaffer / R. Smith - East Juniata 46.41 1 8
25 Allison/Fazler/Jordan/E.Miller - Jersey Shore 46.60 1 0
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Casas / Eiswerth / P. Gerrity / Wannop - Williamsport 3:15.13 1 21
2 J. Davis / Gav. Garcia / Rose / Wisloski - Southern Columbia 3:25.34 1 28
3 Carapellucci / Delbaugh / Lynch / Zulkowski - Shamokin 3:26.25 1 33
4 Bailey / T. Hess / Koconis / G. Perrone - Lewisburg 3:26.63 2 8
5 Ali / Dowell / Jennings / Singh - Loyalsock 3:28.42 2 14
6 C. Catherman / Goundie / Rowe / Wagner - Selinsgrove 3:30.83 3 4
7 Bloom / Christman / Corrigan / Gar. Garcia - Southern Columbia 3:31.81 1 5
8 Dowell / Jennings / Quintana / Singh - Loyalsock 3:32.75 1 5
9 Selinsgrove - Selinsgrove 3:34.45 1 0
10 C. Catherman / Lee / Rowe / Wagner - Selinsgrove 3:34.49 1 5
11 Habalar / Laudenslager / Molino / H. Swinehart - South Williamsport 3:34.63 1 11
12 Carapellucci / Delbaugh / Lynch / Smink - Shamokin 3:35.00 1 5
13 J. Bruno / Gale / Morgan / Reynolds - Shikellamy 3:36.50 5 5
14 Fry / Houser / Klinger / Krohn - Danville 3:36.87 6 6
15 Midd-West - Midd-West 3:37.79 2 0
16 Berry / C. Brubaker / Foltz / D. Reimer - Mifflinburg 3:38.01 3 2
17 Aitkins / Ferster / Soloman / Swan - Midd-West 3:38.59 1 5
18 Foust / Gavitt / Long / Nanton - Hughesville 3:39.19 1 8
19 Aviles / Barnett / Bilodeau / Langdon - Milton 3:39.31 4 4
20 Farronato / Long / Spears / Timco - Mount Carmel 3:40.11 5 4
21 Anthony/Lasusa/Lynch/Thompson - Athens 3:40.37 1 12
22 Bradley / Foust / Houseknecht / Nanton - Hughesville 3:41.00 2 0
23 Balichick / Long / Spears / Timco - Mount Carmel 3:41.01 6 3
24 Michaels / Adams / Perrone / Drouin - Lewisburg 3:42.44 1 5
25 McKibben / Schans / Stelene / Winslow - Montoursville 3:42.90 1 5
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Bailey / T. Hess / Koconis / G. Perrone - Lewisburg 7:51.55 1 20
2 Draper / Foust / Gavitt / Long - Hughesville 8:07.14 1 16
3 Houser / Klinger / Krohn / Lieberman - Danville 8:09.10 1 18
4 Habalar / Laudenslager / Molino / H. Swinehart - South Williamsport 8:12.28 2 11
5 G. Furey / Hall / Holcomb / Lyon - Williamsport 8:15.55 2 11
6 K. Draper / Foust / Gavitt / Long - Hughesville 8:22.13 1 10
7 Gale / Reynolds / Snyder / Williams - Shikellamy 8:22.44 2 13
8 Barnett / Bender / Bickhart / Langdon - Milton 8:32.15 1 6
9 Anthony / Dahl / M. Gorsline / Lynch - Athens 8:32.70 1 20
10 Aitkins / Ferster / N. Romig / Swan - Midd-West 8:32.72 1 4
11 Fetterman / Foust / Gavitt / Long - Hughesville 8:33.80 1 0
12 Mifflinburg - Mifflinburg 8:35.51 2 0
13 Francis / Horn / Kelley / Sawyer - Jersey Shore 8:42.92 5 4
14 Dreese / Foltz / J. Reimer / D. Walter - Mifflinburg 8:48.92 1 14
15 Bender / Bloom / Robinson / Zuber - Southern Columbia 8:49.09 6 3
16 Bowes / Jennings / Lingg / Quintana - Loyalsock 8:50.80 1 10
17 Habalar / Kuriga / Laudenslager / Molino - South Williamsport 8:52.10 2 0
18 McGinley / Walmsley / Woodley / Yost - Bloomsburg 8:52.76 1 10
19 Selinsgrove - Selinsgrove 8:52.76 1 0
20 Anderson / Dagle / Gilfert / Pickering - Selinsgrove 8:52.76 2 2
21 Freed / Kelly / Powell / Strawser - East Juniata 8:53.94 7 2
22 Midd-West - Midd-West 8:54.88 4 0
23 Bowes / Jennings / Lingg / Vogel - Loyalsock 8:58.28 8 1
24 Cianflone / Lenner / Snyder / Zellers - Shikellamy 8:59.98 1 5
25 Adams / T. Hess / Koconis / Perrone - Lewisburg 9:03.67 1 5
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Brandon Zimmerman - Danville 23-ft, 3.75 1 38
2 Allen Taylor - Williamsport 22-ft, 11.25 1 25
3 Kashawn Cameron - Wyalusing 22-ft, 8.5 1 33
4 Anthony Bhangdia - Lewisburg 22-ft, 1.0 1 24
5 Idris Ali - Loyalsock 21-ft, 9.5 1 34
6 Maxwell Goode - Williamsport 21-ft, 8.00 1 25
7 Mason Brubaker - Shikellamy 21-ft, 5.25 1 33
8 Billy Delbaugh - Shamokin 21-ft, 4.50 1 27
9 Nelson MacDonald - Williamsport 21-ft, 3.75 1 22
10 Nick Zeigler - Southern Columbia 20-ft, 9.50 1 27
11 Jacob Davis - Southern Columbia 20-ft, 8.75 1 6
12 Simon Stumbris - Lewisburg 20-ft, 8.0 1 21
13 Seth Neal - Williamson 20-ft, 6.25 1 27
14 Spencer Tanner - Warrior Run 20-ft, 6.00 1 13
15 Mason Kelsey - Williamson 20-ft, 5.0 1 15
16 Cameron Cowder - Shikellamy 20-ft, 4.50 1 4
17 Cole Catherman - Selinsgrove 20-ft, 3.00 1 9
18 Michael Balichick - Mount Carmel 20-ft, 0.75 1 18
19 Jake Davis - Southern Columbia 20-ft, 0.00 1 26
20 Nasir Heard - Bloomsburg 20-ft, 0.00 1 0
21 Tavone McClenney - Sayre 19-ft, 11.00 1 10
22 Will Burdett - Loyalsock 19-ft, 10.50 2 11
23 Zahki Nettles - Shikellamy 19-ft, 10.00 3 2
24 Ridge Spencer - Troy 19-ft, 10.0 1 9
25 Colin Loveland - Troy 19-ft, 9.50 1 9
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Jagger Dressler - Danville 42-ft, 2.00 1 29
2 Anthony Bhangdia - Lewisburg 40-ft, 10.00 1 32
3 Jacob Davis - Southern Columbia 40-ft, 5.0 2 8
4 Idris Ali - Loyalsock 40-ft, 1.00 1 30
5 Eric Shoch - Shikellamy 39-ft, 9.50 1 13
6 Billy Delbaugh - Shamokin 38-ft, 9.00 1 15
7 Nate Hackenberger - Selinsgrove 38-ft, 9.00 1 30
8 Caiden Alexander - North Penn-Mansfield 37-ft, 8.25 2 0
9 Michael Widom - Bloomsburg 37-ft, 8.00 1 14
10 Tanner Stout - Central Columbia 37-ft, 6.50 1 9
11 Al-Kabeer Jason - Williamsport 37-ft, 0.50 2 18
12 Caiden Williams - Canton 36-ft, 10.75 1 23
13 Ethan Hendricks - Mifflinburg 36-ft, 10.00 1 8
14 Logan Lambert - Towanda 36-ft, 3.00 1 24
15 Pedro Feliciano - Mount Carmel 36-ft, 3.00 1 34
16 Cameron Allison - Jersey Shore 35-ft, 9.00 1 0
17 Nolan Oswald - Wyalusing 35-ft, 6.50 1 31
18 Colin Loveland - Troy 35-ft, 5.00 1 16
19 Peyton Rearick - Milton 35-ft, 3.00 2 3
20 Sam Rudy - Wellsboro 35-ft, 1.75 1 19
21 Tavone McClenney - Sayre 35-ft, 1.00 1 9
22 Ethan Roe - East Juniata 34-ft, 5.00 2 4
23 Ben Robinson - Montgomery 34-ft, 4.00 1 8
24 Spencer Tanner - Warrior Run 34-ft, 2.75 1 11
25 Brock Weaver - South Williamsport 34-ft, 1.50 2 1
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Spencer Tanner - Warrior Run 6-ft, 0.00 1 18
2 Coltin Pentycofe - Warrior Run 5-ft, 6.00 2 5
3 Caleb Seeger - East Juniata 5-ft, 0.000 4 0
4 Shaheem Hill - Williamsport 6-ft, 4.0 1 53
5 Michael Balichick - Mount Carmel 6-ft, 2.00 1 52
6 Cameron Cowder - Shikellamy 6-ft, 2.00 1 20.5
7 Marcus Moyer - Shamokin 6-ft, 1.00 1 38
8 Tyler Arnold - Southern Columbia 5-ft, 11.25 2 10
9 Gradyen Cobb - Wyalusing 5-ft, 11.00 1 36
10 Russell Gump - Central Columbia 5-ft, 11.00 1 20
11 Josiah Schans - Montoursville 5-ft, 10.00 1 17.5
12 Dustin Hagin - Troy 5-ft, 10.00 1 10
13 Zahki Nettles - Shikellamy 5-ft, 10.00 2 3
14 Jagger Dressler - Danville 5-ft, 10.00 1 10
15 Nate Long - Mount Carmel 5-ft, 10.00 2 23
16 Simon Stumbris - Lewisburg 5-ft, 10.00 1 24
17 Al-Kabeer Jason - Williamsport 5-ft, 10.00 2 12
18 Caiden Williams - Canton 5-ft, 9.00 1 14.5
19 AJ Wendt - Milton 5-ft, 9.00 1 12.5
20 Kyle Christman - Southern Columbia 5-ft, 9.00 1 13.5
21 Ethan Lewis - Wyalusing 5-ft, 8.00 1 17
22 Carter Breed - Mifflinburg 5-ft, 8.00 2 5
23 Idris Ali - Loyalsock 5-ft, 8.00 1 11
24 Anthony Bhangdia - Lewisburg 5-ft, 8.00 2 5.5
25 Carter Stackhouse - Jersey Shore 5-ft, 8.00 1 13
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Adam Seasholtz - Lewisburg 16-ft, 6.0 1 43
2 Mason Brubaker - Shikellamy 15-ft, 0.00 1 34
3 Cameron Cowder - Shikellamy 13-ft, 9.00 2 13.5
4 Brayden McKibben - Montoursville 13-ft, 0.00 1 61
5 Aaron Williams - Bloomsburg 12-ft, 7.00 1 18
6 Kaden Majcher - Warrior Run 12-ft, 6.00 1 21
7 Bryce Eberhart - Montoursville 12-ft, 6.00 1 27
8 Max Kennel - Warrior Run 12-ft, 0.00 1 18
9 Nick Place - Towanda 11-ft, 6.00 1 2
10 Brett Mercer - Central Columbia 11-ft, 6.00 1 11
11 Mitchell Mosier - Towanda 11-ft, 6.00 1 20
12 Robert Benjamin - Sayre 11-ft, 6.00 1 23
13 Jayden Packer - Shikellamy 11-ft, 3.00 2 15
14 Ethan Riedhammer - Danville 11-ft, 3.00 1 13
15 Drew Harris - Milton 11-ft, 0.00 2 8
16 Tyler Lobos - Milton 11-ft, 0.00 1 11
17 Sayyidakbar Akbarov - Shamokin 10-ft, 9.00 1 10
18 Carter Stackhouse - Jersey Shore 10-ft, 9.00 1 12
19 Damien Hahn - Selinsgrove 10-ft, 9.00 1 17
20 Isaac Butler - Warrior Run 10-ft, 6.00 1 2
21 Trey Locke - Milton 10-ft, 6.00 2 3
22 Luis Berrios - Shikellamy 10-ft, 6.00 1 5
23 Hunter Leet - Montgomery 10-ft, 6.00 1 5
24 Cameron Vovakes - Shikellamy 10-ft, 6.00 3 2
25 Renzo Yuasa - Danville 10-ft, 3.00 1 5
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Jared Oakes - Shikellamy 51-ft, 5.00 1 43
2 Matt Kelley - Mount Carmel 49-ft, 6.00 1 51
3 Asher Ellis - Athens 48-ft, 8.00 1 36
4 Garrett Carter - Central Columbia 46-ft, 11.00 1 23
5 Tyler Simas - Danville 45-ft, 7.00 1 14
6 Cole Goodwin - Milton 45-ft, 6.25 1 15
7 Josh Antonyuk - Mifflinburg 45-ft, 5.00 1 24
8 Brayden Brown - Montoursville 45-ft, 5.00 2 15
9 Gaven Farquharson - Montoursville 45-ft, 4.50 1 22
10 Zach Gose - Lewisburg 45-ft, 0.00 1 29
11 Avery Campbell - Williamsport 44-ft, 8.50 1 26
12 Zach Belles - Sayre 44-ft, 7.50 1 23
13 Austin Osman - Mifflinburg 44-ft, 7.00 2 2
14 Michael Keer - Mount Carmel 44-ft, 6.00 1 24
15 Dominic Parise - Selinsgrove 44-ft, 0.00 1 17
16 Dan Seeley - Northeast Bradford 43-ft, 10.25 1 13
17 Damian Catherman - Selinsgrove 43-ft, 10.00 2 5
18 Lane Stutzman - Montoursville 43-ft, 9.00 1 10
19 Ian Paul - Shamokin 43-ft, 7.00 1 18
20 Jacob Palferyman - Wyalusing 43-ft, 4.00 1 36
21 Vance Metzger - Selinsgrove 43-ft, 2.75 2 3
22 Eric Shoch - Shikellamy 42-ft, 8.00 2 7
23 Nick Nestico - Mount Carmel 42-ft, 7.00 2 3
24 Nolan Miller - Milton 42-ft, 6.50 2 3
25 Ian Wright - Athens 42-ft, 3.5 2 11
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Luke Mattox - Warrior Run 98-ft, 8.00 3 1
2 Carter Young - Selinsgrove 98-ft, 6.00 4 0
3 Josh Ritter - Selinsgrove 98-ft, 5.00 2 1
4 Nic Young - Selinsgrove 95-ft, 8.00 5 0
5 Dominic Parise - Selinsgrove 95-ft, 6.00 1 5
6 Damian Catherman - Selinsgrove 95-ft, 4.00 5 0
7 Ryan Bogush - Selinsgrove 83-ft, 8.00 9 0
8 Nathan Yohn - Warrior Run 82-ft, 3.00 2 4
9 Aidan Shay - Selinsgrove 69-ft, 11.00 11 0
10 Christopher Feiler - Selinsgrove 63-ft, 5.00 14 0
11 Luke Hackenberger - Selinsgrove 61-ft, 0.00 15 0
12 Eric Shoch - Shikellamy 155-ft, 4.00 1 41
13 Asher Ellis - Athens 149-ft, 10.00 1 35
14 Michael Farronato - Mount Carmel 147-ft, 7.00 1 38
15 Zach Gose - Lewisburg 146-ft, 10.00 1 33
16 Garrett Laver - Williamsport 144-ft, 6.00 1 35
17 Nassir Jones - Williamsport 143-ft, 5.00 1 25
18 Cole Goodwin - Milton 141-ft, 11.00 1 24
19 Matthew Scicchitano - Mount Carmel 134-ft, 10.00 1 20
20 Max Maurer - Selinsgrove 134-ft, 1.50 1 13
21 Dan Seeley - Northeast Bradford 133-ft, 7.00 1 20
22 Riley Macaruso - Shamokin 125-ft, 7.00 1 20
23 Jacob Palferyman - Wyalusing 124-ft, 2.00 1 20
24 Josh Antonyuk - Mifflinburg 124-ft, 1.0 1 7
25 Avery Campbell - Williamsport 123-ft, 4.00 3 9
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Ryan Ranck - Warrior Run 94-ft, 3.00 4 1
2 Dominic Parise - Selinsgrove 88-ft, 1.00 8 0
3 Gabe Larson - Hughesville 86-ft, 10.00 9 0
4 Luke Hackenberger - Selinsgrove 86-ft, 3.00 9 0
5 Joshua Applegate - Hughesville 84-ft, 3.00 2 3
6 Ethan Young - Selinsgrove 77-ft, 2.00 11 0
7 Garret Sharer - Hughesville 72-ft, 7.00 11 0
8 Christopher Feiler - Selinsgrove 64-ft, 6.00 11 0
9 Kayden Riley - Danville 177-ft, 10.0 1 38
10 Asher Ellis - Athens 174-ft, 8.00 1 40
11 Gavin Livermore - Montoursville 173-ft, 9.00 1 23
12 Tyler Arnold - Southern Columbia 163-ft, 8.00 1 34
13 Brady Krainak - Danville 161-ft, 10.00 2 8
14 Bronson Krainak - Danville 161-ft, 0.00 1 24
15 Cael Amerman - Shikellamy 160-ft, 6.00 1 27
16 Zach Barnes - Montoursville 160-ft, 4.00 1 27
17 Josh Antonyuk - Mifflinburg 157-ft, 3.00 1 8
18 Michael Farronato - Mount Carmel 153-ft, 11.00 1 38
19 Brody Burleigh - North Penn-Mansfield 150-ft, 11.00 1 19
20 Logan McWilliams - Central Columbia 149-ft, 11.00 1 7
21 Conner Snyder - Milton 147-ft, 7.00 1 13
22 Zane Zlockie - Mount Carmel 146-ft, 3.00 1 12
23 Lincoln Huber - Central Columbia 145-ft, 11.00 3 0
24 Jesse Davis - Danville 145-ft, 6.00 2 3
25 Ian Paul - Shamokin 145-ft, 4.00 1 22