2020-2021 Girls Basketball Schedule

Week 1

December 11, 2020
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Mount Carmel (1-0) - 56 • Danville (0-1) - 26 Mount Carmel
TBA Veritas Academy (0-1) - 22 Northumberland Christian (1-0) - 50 • Mount Calvary Christian HS
7:00 pm Shamokin (0-1) - 31 Nativity BVM (1-0) - 38 • Shamokin
7:30 pm Milton (1-0) - 43 • Line Mountain (0-1) - 12 Milton
 

Week 5

January 6, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Montoursville (0-1) Warrior Run
January 8, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Northumberland Christian (2-0) - 50 • Juniata Christian (0-1) - 13 Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-1) - 55 • Shikellamy (0-1) - 47 Central Columbia
7:30 pm Williamson (1-0) - 44 • Cowanesque Valley (0-2) - 34 Williamson
January 9, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
12:00 pm Mahanoy Area (0-1) - 38 Mount Carmel (2-0) - 68 • Mahanoy Area
12:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-2) - 14 Athens (1-0) - 69 • Cowanesque Valley
2:30 pm Central Columbia (1-1) - 45 Southern Columbia (1-0) - 57 • Central Columbia
3:00 pm St. John Neumann (1-0) - 50 • Montgomery (0-1) - 30 St. John Neumann
3:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-1) - 29 Muncy (1-0) - 39 • Meadowbrook Christian
7:15 pm Holy Redeemer (1-0) - 53 • Williamsport (0-1) - 37 Holy Redeemer
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-1) - 31 Milton (2-0) - 43 • Montoursville
7:30 pm Warrior Run (0-0) Loyalsock (0-0) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Lewisburg (1-0) - 53 • Midd-West (0-1) - 29 Lewisburg
7:30 pm Shamokin (1-1) - 54 • Jersey Shore (0-1) - 30 Shamokin
 

Week 6

January 11, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
5:30 pm South Williamsport (3-0) - 52 • St. John Neumann (1-2) - 25 South Williamsport
6:00 pm Athens (3-1) - 58 • Northeast Bradford (3-1) - 53 Athens
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-2) - 28 Shamokin (3-1) - 49 • Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Loyalsock (3-0) - 64 • Montoursville (0-3) - 39 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Shikellamy (0-3) - 38 Lewisburg (3-0) - 45 • Shikellamy
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (3-0) - 65 • Southern Columbia (1-2) - 48 Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Benton (0-2) - 15 Midd-West (1-1) - 52 • Benton
7:30 pm Hughesville (1-2) - 44 • Montgomery (2-2) - 18 Hughesville
January 12, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Williamson (1-3) - 27 Northeast Bradford (3-1) - 56 • Williamson
7:30 pm Troy (1-2) - 19 Jersey Shore (1-3) - 45 • Troy
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-2) - 33 Montgomery (2-2) - 52 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (1-2) - 29 Northwest Area (2-2) - 62 • St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (0-3) - 24 Canton (2-1) - 34 • Cowanesque Valley
January 13, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (3-0) - 59 • Athens (3-1) - 29 Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Central Columbia (3-2) - 43 Mount Carmel (3-0) - 59 • Central Columbia
7:30 pm Williamsport (0-3) - 36 Lewisburg (3-0) - 46 • Williamsport
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (1-3) - 36 Mifflinburg (2-2) - 44 • Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (1-2) - 52 Nativity BVM (3-0) - 53 • Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Loyalsock (3-0) - 57 • Hughesville (1-2) - 22 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-3) - 52 St. Joseph's Catholic (2-0) - 56 • Montoursville
7:30 pm Danville (1-3) - 29 Shamokin (3-1) - 54 • Danville
7:30 pm Milton (2-2) - 36 Warrior Run (2-1) - 45 • Milton
January 14, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Towanda (2-0) - 65 • Williamson (1-3) - 19 Towanda
6:00 pm Canton (2-1) - 17 Northeast Bradford (3-1) - 43 • Canton
6:00 pm Weatherly (0-2) - 23 Northumberland Christian (4-0) - 58 • Weatherly
6:00 pm Wyalusing (1-1) - 60 • Troy (1-2) - 37 Wyalusing
January 15, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-2) - 46 • Shikellamy (0-3) - 44 Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Milton (2-2) - 24 Loyalsock (3-0) - 63 • Milton
7:30 pm Warrior Run (2-1) - 59 Central Columbia (3-2) - 60 • Warrior Run
7:30 pm Susquenita (1-0) - 34 • Line Mountain (0-2) - 20 Susquenita
7:30 pm Hughesville (1-2) - 28 Bloomsburg (3-0) - 59 • Hughesville
7:30 pm Montgomery (2-2) - 47 • Benton (0-2) - 29 Montgomery
7:30 pm South Williamsport (3-0) - 47 • Northwest Area (2-2) - 13 South Williamsport
7:30 pm Weatherly (0-2) - 39 Lourdes Regional (1-1) - 74 • Weatherly
7:30 pm Greenwood (1-0) - 48 • East Juniata (1-1) - 40 Greenwood
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (1-3) - 30 Danville (1-3) - 38 • Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-2) - 16 Muncy (2-0) - 53 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
January 16, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
11:00 am Williamson (1-3) - 23 Troy (1-2) - 27 • Williamson
12:00 pm Wellsboro (0-1) - 22 Athens (3-1) - 28 • Wellsboro
12:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-1) - 26 Canton (2-1) - 44 • North Penn-Mansfield
12:00 pm Wyalusing (1-1) - 44 Northeast Bradford (3-1) - 58 • Wyalusing
1:30 pm Northumberland Christian (4-0) - 57 • Lourdes Regional (1-1) - 35 Northumberland Christian
3:30 pm East Juniata (1-1) - 52 • Newport (0-1) - 36 East Juniata
5:00 pm Towanda (2-0) - 59 • North Penn-Liberty (0-1) - 26 Towanda
7:30 pm Central Columbia (3-2) - 57 • Mifflinburg (2-2) - 22 Central Columbia
7:30 pm Williamsport (0-3) - 43 Hazleton (1-0) - 76 • Williamsport
7:30 pm Danville (1-3) - 30 Warrior Run (2-1) - 52 • Danville
January 17, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Bucktail (0-2) - 18 Northwest Area (2-2) - 50 • Bucktail
 

Week 7

January 18, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Cowanesque Valley (1-4) - 47 • Williamson (1-6) - 44 Cowanesque Valley
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (5-2) - 58 Towanda (5-0) - 66 • Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (4-2) - 54 Northumberland Christian (7-0) - 55 • Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Line Mountain (2-2) Benton (0-3) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Lewisburg (5-1) - 37 • Muncy (3-1) - 15 Lewisburg
7:30 pm Williamsport (1-4) - 52 • Jersey Shore (2-5) - 18 Williamsport
January 19, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Wellsboro (0-2) - 20 Wyalusing (2-2) - 21 • Wellsboro
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (5-2) - 48 • North Penn-Liberty (1-2) - 18 Northeast Bradford
6:00 pm Canton (3-2) - 49 • Williamson (1-6) - 34 Canton
6:00 pm Troy (2-3) - 21 Towanda (5-0) - 41 • Troy
6:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) - 25 Athens (5-1) - 52 • North Penn-Mansfield
7:00 pm Bloomsburg (5-0) - 57 • Warrior Run (3-3) - 34 Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Milton (2-4) - 27 Hughesville (2-3) - 35 • Milton
7:30 pm Juniata (0-1) - 40 East Juniata (2-2) - 43 • Juniata
7:30 pm Midd-West (1-3) - 32 Selinsgrove (2-0) - 60 • Midd-West
7:30 pm Danville (1-3) Mifflinburg (2-3) Danville
7:30 pm Millersburg (0-1) - 38 Line Mountain (2-2) - 42 • Millersburg
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-3) - 57 • Shamokin (3-2) - 50 Shikellamy
7:30 pm Central Columbia (4-3) - 63 • Montoursville (0-4) - 58 Central Columbia
7:30 pm Central Mountain (2-0) - 52 • Lewisburg (5-1) - 32 Central Mountain
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-2) - 31 Nativity BVM (4-0) - 50 • Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (7-0) - 56 • Sullivan County (1-1) - 25 Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-2) - 55 • Mount Carmel (4-2) - 53 Southern Columbia
January 20, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Montgomery (2-3) - 16 Sullivan County (1-1) - 48 • Montgomery
7:30 pm Williamsport (1-4) - 44 Loyalsock (5-0) - 66 • Williamsport
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (2-2) - 42 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) - 36 St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Benton (0-3) - 25 Muncy (3-1) - 48 • Benton
January 21, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (5-2) - 60 • North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) - 29 Northeast Bradford
6:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-2) - 55 • Wyalusing (2-2) - 43 North Penn-Liberty
6:00 pm Warrior Run (3-3) - 54 • Greenwood (1-1) - 18 Warrior Run
6:00 pm Canton (3-2) - 16 Troy (2-3) - 37 • Canton
6:00 pm Cowanesque Valley (1-4) - 19 Towanda (5-0) - 55 • Cowanesque Valley
6:00 pm Williamson (1-6) - 23 Athens (5-1) - 62 • Williamson
7:30 pm East Juniata (2-2) - 28 Upper Dauphin (1-0) - 48 • East Juniata
7:30 pm Shenandoah Valley (0-0) Lourdes Regional (1-2) Shenandoah Valley
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (2-5) - 22 Selinsgrove (2-0) - 57 • Jersey Shore
January 22, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) - 22 Line Mountain (2-2) - 36 • Meadowbrook Christian
6:00 pm Columbia County Christian (0-2) - 20 Northumberland Christian (7-0) - 41 • Columbia County Christian
6:00 pm Warrior Run (3-3) - 40 Mount Carmel (4-2) - 71 • Warrior Run
6:30 pm Hughesville (2-3) - 26 Southern Columbia (3-2) - 59 • Hughesville
7:30 pm Loyalsock (5-0) - 55 • Central Columbia (4-3) - 47 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-3) - 32 Lewisburg (5-1) - 36 • Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (2-5) - 39 • Midd-West (1-3) - 36 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Milton (2-4) - 32 Bloomsburg (5-0) - 49 • Milton
January 23, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
12:00 pm Troy (2-3) Athens (5-1) Troy
12:00 pm Benton (0-3) St. John Neumann (2-2) Benton
12:00 pm Wyalusing (2-2) Wellsboro (0-2) Wyalusing
1:30 pm South Williamsport (3-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) South Williamsport
3:00 pm Williamsport (1-4) Hollidaysburg (0-0) Williamsport
3:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) Lourdes Regional (1-2) Meadowbrook Christian
3:30 pm Bloomsburg (5-0) North Schuylkill (0-0) Bloomsburg
6:00 pm Cowanesque Valley (1-4) North Penn-Liberty (1-2) Cowanesque Valley
6:00 pm Towanda (5-0) Montoursville (0-4) Towanda
7:30 pm Millersburg (0-1) East Juniata (2-2) Millersburg
7:30 pm Northwest Area (2-2) Montgomery (2-3) Northwest Area
7:30 pm Danville (1-3) Mount Carmel (4-2) Danville
7:30 pm Upper Dauphin (1-0) Line Mountain (2-2) Upper Dauphin
7:30 pm Central Mountain (2-0) Shamokin (3-2) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Millville (0-0) Bucktail (0-2) Millville
7:30 pm Muncy (3-1) Sullivan County (1-1) Muncy
 

Week 8

January 25, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Athens (5-1) Sullivan County (1-1) Athens
6:00 pm Wellsboro (0-2) Canton (3-2) Wellsboro
6:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) Cowanesque Valley (1-4) North Penn-Mansfield
6:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) Milton (2-4) Meadowbrook Christian
6:00 pm Wyalusing (2-2) Williamson (1-6) Wyalusing
6:00 pm Northumberland Christian (7-0) Columbia County Christian (0-2) Northumberland Christian
6:00 pm Towanda (5-0) Millville (0-0) Towanda
7:15 pm Hanover Area (0-0) South Williamsport (3-0) Hanover Area
7:30 pm Muncy (3-1) Bucktail (0-2) Muncy
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-2) Marian Catholic (0-0) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Midd-West (1-3) Montgomery (2-3) Midd-West
7:30 pm Danville (1-3) Central Columbia (4-3) Danville
7:30 pm Warrior Run (3-3) Lewisburg (5-1) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-4) Southern Columbia (3-2) Montoursville
January 26, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm St. Joseph's Catholic (2-0) Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) St. Joseph's Catholic
6:00 pm Northumberland Christian (7-0) Grace Prep (0-0) Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-3) Jersey Shore (2-5) Shikellamy
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (5-0) Loyalsock (5-0) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Central Mountain (2-0) Selinsgrove (2-0) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Midd-West (1-3) Mifflinburg (2-3) Midd-West
7:30 pm Bald Eagle Area (0-0) East Juniata (2-2) Bald Eagle Area
7:30 pm Danville (1-3) Williamsport (1-4) Danville
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) Schuylkill Haven (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Hughesville (2-3) Central Columbia (4-3) Hughesville
7:30 pm Canton (3-2) Towanda (5-0) Canton
7:30 pm Greenwood (1-1) Line Mountain (2-2) Greenwood
7:30 pm Lewisburg (5-1) Shamokin (3-2) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (4-2) Montoursville (0-4) Mount Carmel
January 27, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Southern Columbia (3-2) Warrior Run (3-3) Southern Columbia
6:00 pm Wellsboro (0-2) Northeast Bradford (5-2) Wellsboro
6:00 pm Sullivan County (1-1) St. John Neumann (2-2) Sullivan County
6:00 pm Wyalusing (2-2) Cowanesque Valley (1-4) Wyalusing
6:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) Williamson (1-6) North Penn-Mansfield
6:00 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) Bucktail (0-2) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
6:00 pm Athens (5-1) North Penn-Liberty (1-2) Athens
7:30 pm Montgomery (2-3) Millville (0-0) Montgomery
7:30 pm Benton (0-3) South Williamsport (3-0) Benton
7:30 pm Bellefonte (0-0) Mifflinburg (2-3) Bellefonte
7:30 pm Muncy (3-1) Northwest Area (2-2) Muncy
January 28, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Hughesville (2-3) Montoursville (0-4) Hughesville
7:30 pm Mahanoy Area (0-1) Lourdes Regional (1-2) Mahanoy Area
January 29, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Williamson (1-6) Wellsboro (0-2) Williamson
6:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-2) North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) North Penn-Liberty
6:00 pm Northumberland Christian (7-0) St. Joseph's Catholic (2-0) Northumberland Christian
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (5-2) Troy (2-3) Northeast Bradford
6:00 pm Warrior Run (3-3) Muncy (3-1) Warrior Run
6:00 pm Cowanesque Valley (1-4) Athens (5-1) Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (2-5) Central Mountain (2-0) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Milton (2-4) Southern Columbia (3-2) Milton
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (5-0) Central Columbia (4-3) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Millville (0-0) South Williamsport (3-0) Millville
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-3) Selinsgrove (2-0) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-3) Midd-West (1-3) Shikellamy
7:30 pm East Juniata (2-2) Line Mountain (2-2) East Juniata
7:30 pm Canton (3-2) Wyalusing (2-2) Canton
7:30 pm Danville (1-3) Lewisburg (5-1) Danville
7:30 pm Loyalsock (5-0) Mount Carmel (4-2) Loyalsock
January 30, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) Benton (0-3) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
1:30 pm Selinsgrove (2-0) Hughesville (2-3) Selinsgrove
1:30 pm St. John Neumann (2-2) South Williamsport (3-0) St. John Neumann
2:30 pm Central Columbia (4-3) Warrior Run (3-3) Central Columbia
2:30 pm Dallas (0-0) Williamsport (1-4) Dallas
3:00 pm Cowanesque Valley (1-4) Wellsboro (0-2) Cowanesque Valley
3:30 pm Philipsburg-Osceola (0-0) East Juniata (2-2) Philipsburg-Osceola
3:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-2) Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) Lourdes Regional
4:00 pm Northwest Area (2-2) Sullivan County (1-1) Northwest Area
5:00 pm Penns Valley (0-1) Hughesville (2-3) Penns Valley
5:00 pm Tyrone (0-0) Northumberland Christian (7-0) Tyrone
7:30 pm Juniata (0-1) Line Mountain (2-2) Juniata
7:30 pm Montgomery (2-3) Bucktail (0-2) Montgomery
 

Week 9

February 1, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (5-2) South Williamsport (3-0) Northeast Bradford
6:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Danville (1-3) Shikellamy (1-3) Danville
7:30 pm Muncy (3-1) North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) Muncy
7:30 pm Williamsport (1-4) Montoursville (0-4) Williamsport
7:30 pm Central Mountain (2-0) Milton (2-4) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (2-5) Sullivan County (1-1) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (7-0) Bloomsburg (5-0) Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Benton (0-3) Athens (5-1) Benton
7:30 pm Millville (0-0) Canton (3-2) Millville
7:30 pm Tri-Valley (0-0) Lourdes Regional (1-2) Tri-Valley
February 2, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Cowanesque Valley (1-4) Northeast Bradford (5-2) Cowanesque Valley
6:00 pm Northumberland Christian (7-0) Belleville Mennonite (0-0) Northumberland Christian
6:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) Wyalusing (2-2) North Penn-Mansfield
6:00 pm Williamson (1-6) North Penn-Liberty (1-2) Williamson
6:00 pm Towanda (5-0) Athens (5-1) Towanda
6:00 pm Columbia County Christian (0-2) Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) Columbia County Christian
6:00 pm Wellsboro (0-2) Troy (2-3) Wellsboro
7:30 pm Midd-West (1-3) Danville (1-3) Midd-West
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-2) Loyalsock (5-0) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-4) Warrior Run (3-3) Montoursville
7:30 pm Juniata (0-1) Line Mountain (2-2) Juniata
7:30 pm Central Columbia (4-3) Milton (2-4) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Lewisburg (5-1) Jersey Shore (2-5) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (2-0) Shamokin (3-2) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (4-2) Hughesville (2-3) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Central Mountain (2-0) Mifflinburg (2-3) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Newport (0-1) East Juniata (2-2) Newport
February 3, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Muncy (3-1) St. John Neumann (2-2) Muncy
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) Sullivan County (1-1) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm South Williamsport (3-0) Montgomery (2-3) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Millville (0-0) Northwest Area (2-2) Millville
7:30 pm Juniata (0-1) Midd-West (1-3) Juniata
7:30 pm Halifax (0-0) East Juniata (2-2) Halifax
7:30 pm Minersville (0-0) Lourdes Regional (1-2) Minersville
February 4, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) Loyalsock (5-0) Meadowbrook Christian
6:00 pm Cowanesque Valley (1-4) Williamson (1-6) Cowanesque Valley
6:00 pm Troy (2-3) North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) Troy
6:00 pm Wyalusing (2-2) Athens (5-1) Wyalusing
6:00 pm Canton (3-2) North Penn-Liberty (1-2) Canton
6:00 pm Wellsboro (0-2) Towanda (5-0) Wellsboro
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (5-2) Loyalsock (5-0) Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-2) Central Columbia (4-3) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-3) Warrior Run (3-3) Mifflinburg
February 5, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Montgomery (2-3) Muncy (3-1) Montgomery
6:00 pm St. John Neumann (2-2) Millville (0-0) St. John Neumann
6:00 pm Northumberland Christian (7-0) Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Line Mountain (2-2) Newport (0-1) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Midd-West (1-3) Lewisburg (5-1) Midd-West
7:30 pm Milton (2-4) Montoursville (0-4) Milton
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (2-5) Shamokin (3-2) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Shikellamy (1-3) Central Mountain (2-0) Shikellamy
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (5-0) Mount Carmel (4-2) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm East Juniata (2-2) Greenwood (1-1) East Juniata
7:30 pm Williams Valley (0-0) Lourdes Regional (1-2) Williams Valley
7:30 pm Loyalsock (5-0) Warrior Run (3-3) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Danville (1-3) Selinsgrove (2-0) Danville
February 6, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:00 pm Cowanesque Valley (1-4) North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) Cowanesque Valley
1:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) Millville (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
1:30 pm Towanda (5-0) Northeast Bradford (5-2) Towanda
2:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-2) Troy (2-3) North Penn-Liberty
2:00 pm Danville (1-3) Milton (2-4) Danville
2:30 pm Williamsport (1-4) North Schuylkill (0-0) Williamsport
2:30 pm Bucktail (0-2) South Williamsport (3-0) Bucktail
2:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-2) Tri-Valley (0-0) Lourdes Regional
2:30 pm Montgomery (2-3) Canton (3-2) Montgomery
3:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-3) Hughesville (2-3) Mifflinburg
6:00 pm Williams Valley (0-0) Line Mountain (2-2) Williams Valley
6:00 pm Northumberland Christian (7-0) Nativity BVM (4-0) Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Lewisburg (5-1) Central Columbia (4-3) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (2-0) Holy Redeemer (1-0) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Benton (0-3) Sullivan County (1-1) Benton
 

Week 10

February 8, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Williamson (1-6) Bucktail (0-2) Williamson
7:30 pm Central Mountain (2-0) Jersey Shore (2-5) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) St. John Neumann (2-2) Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Sullivan County (1-1) Muncy (3-1) Sullivan County
7:30 pm Montgomery (2-3) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) Montgomery
February 9, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Towanda (5-0) Wyalusing (2-2) Towanda
6:00 pm Athens (5-1) Troy (2-3) Athens
6:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) Wellsboro (0-2) North Penn-Mansfield
6:00 pm Canton (3-2) Cowanesque Valley (1-4) Canton
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (5-2) Williamson (1-6) Northeast Bradford
6:00 pm Juniata Christian (1-3) Northumberland Christian (7-0) Juniata Christian
7:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) Millville (0-0) Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Lewisburg (5-1) Shikellamy (1-3) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (4-2) Milton (2-4) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (2-0) Jersey Shore (2-5) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-2) Bloomsburg (5-0) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Shamokin (3-2) Mifflinburg (2-3) Shamokin
7:30 pm Warrior Run (3-3) Hughesville (2-3) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Susquenita (1-0) East Juniata (2-2) Susquenita
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-4) Loyalsock (5-0) Montoursville
7:30 pm Schuylkill Haven (0-0) Lourdes Regional (1-2) Schuylkill Haven
7:30 pm Central Mountain (2-0) Danville (1-3) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Halifax (0-0) Line Mountain (2-2) Halifax
February 10, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm St. John Neumann (2-2) Bucktail (0-2) St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Central Columbia (4-3) Loyalsock (5-0) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Bellefonte (0-0) Jersey Shore (2-5) Bellefonte
7:30 pm Sullivan County (1-1) Millville (0-0) Sullivan County
7:30 pm Northwest Area (2-2) Benton (0-3) Northwest Area
7:30 pm South Williamsport (3-0) Muncy (3-1) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Weatherly (0-2) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) Weatherly
7:30 pm Midd-West (1-3) Line Mountain (2-2) Midd-West
February 11, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) Towanda (5-0) North Penn-Mansfield
6:00 pm Athens (5-1) Wellsboro (0-2) Athens
6:00 pm Cowanesque Valley (1-4) North Penn-Liberty (1-2) Cowanesque Valley
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (5-2) Canton (3-2) Northeast Bradford
6:00 pm Troy (2-3) Wyalusing (2-2) Troy
7:30 pm Lewisburg (5-1) Hughesville (2-3) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (2-0) Southern Columbia (3-2) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Shamokin (3-2) Danville (1-3) Shamokin
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-4) Northumberland Christian (7-0) Montoursville
February 12, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Juniata Christian (1-3) Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) Juniata Christian
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (5-2) Sullivan County (1-1) Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-3) Jersey Shore (2-5) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Warrior Run (3-3) Milton (2-4) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-4) Bloomsburg (5-0) Montoursville
7:30 pm Hughesville (2-3) Loyalsock (5-0) Hughesville
7:30 pm Central Mountain (2-0) Midd-West (1-3) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (2-0) Shikellamy (1-3) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm East Juniata (2-2) Juniata (0-1) East Juniata
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-2) Minersville (0-0) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Line Mountain (2-2) Susquenita (1-0) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (4-2) Central Columbia (4-3) Mount Carmel
February 13, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA South Williamsport (3-0) Line Mountain (2-2) South Williamsport
12:00 pm Montgomery (2-3) St. John Neumann (2-2) Montgomery
12:00 pm Troy (2-3) Canton (3-2) Troy
1:30 pm Sullivan County (1-1) Towanda (5-0) Sullivan County
2:30 pm Bucktail (0-2) Muncy (3-1) Bucktail
2:30 pm Loyalsock (5-0) Dunmore (0-0) Loyalsock
6:00 pm Williamsport (1-4) Altoona (0-0) Williamsport
6:00 pm Northwest Area (2-2) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) Northwest Area
7:30 pm Benton (0-3) Millville (0-0) Benton
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (4-2) Shamokin (3-2) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-2) Lewisburg (5-1) Lourdes Regional
 

Week 11

February 15, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-2) Northeast Bradford (5-2) North Penn-Liberty
6:00 pm Williamson (1-6) Canton (3-2) Williamson
6:00 pm Belleville Mennonite (0-0) Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) Belleville Mennonite
6:00 pm Towanda (5-0) Troy (2-3) Towanda
6:00 pm Athens (5-1) North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) Athens
7:00 pm Cedar Cliff (0-0) Selinsgrove (2-0) Cedar Cliff
7:30 pm Shamokin (3-2) Lewisburg (5-1) Shamokin
7:30 pm Hughesville (2-3) South Williamsport (3-0) Hughesville
7:30 pm Williamsport (1-4) Central Mountain (2-0) Williamsport
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-2) Shikellamy (1-3) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Line Mountain (2-2) East Juniata (2-2) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-2) Montgomery (2-3) Bucktail
7:30 pm Central Columbia (4-3) Bloomsburg (5-0) Central Columbia
8:00 pm Sullivan County (1-1) Wyalusing (2-2) Sullivan County
February 16, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:30 pm St. Joseph's Catholic (2-0) Northumberland Christian (7-0) St. Joseph's Catholic
6:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) Grace Prep (0-0) Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (4-2) Warrior Run (3-3) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm East Juniata (2-2) Halifax (0-0) East Juniata
7:30 pm Milton (2-4) Midd-West (1-3) Milton
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-2) Williams Valley (0-0) Lourdes Regional
February 17, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Sullivan County (1-1) Benton (0-3) Sullivan County
6:00 pm Troy (2-3) Williamson (1-6) Troy
6:00 pm Wyalusing (2-2) Towanda (5-0) Wyalusing
6:00 pm Canton (3-2) Athens (5-1) Canton
6:30 pm Schuylkill Haven (0-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) Schuylkill Haven
7:30 pm Lewisburg (5-1) Central Mountain (2-0) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-2) Montoursville (0-4) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (2-5) Hughesville (2-3) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Millville (0-0) Bloomsburg (5-0) Millville
February 18, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
5:30 pm Grace Prep (0-0) Northumberland Christian (7-0) Grace Prep
6:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-2) Wellsboro (0-2) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-2) Benton (0-3) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (2-2) North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) St. John Neumann
7:30 pm East Juniata (2-2) Millersburg (0-1) East Juniata
7:30 pm Williamsport (1-4) Troy (2-3) Williamsport
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-3) Midd-West (1-3) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Central Columbia (4-3) Selinsgrove (2-0) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Warrior Run (3-3) Loyalsock (5-0) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Newport (0-1) Line Mountain (2-2) Newport
February 19, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-2) Towanda (5-0) North Penn-Liberty
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (5-2) Athens (5-1) Northeast Bradford
7:00 pm Bloomsburg (5-0) Mahanoy Area (0-1) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Montoursville (0-4) Hughesville (2-3) Montoursville
7:30 pm Muncy (3-1) Montgomery (2-3) Muncy
7:30 pm Milton (2-4) St. John Neumann (2-2) Milton
7:30 pm Midd-West (1-3) Central Mountain (2-0) Midd-West
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-2) Schuylkill Haven (0-0) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Warrior Run (3-3) Northumberland Christian (7-0) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (2-0) Lewisburg (5-1) Selinsgrove
February 20, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
12:00 pm Towanda (5-0) Wellsboro (0-2) Towanda
1:00 pm Troy (2-3) Cowanesque Valley (1-4) Troy
1:30 pm Mount Carmel (4-2) Hazleton (1-0) Mount Carmel
1:30 pm Minersville (0-0) South Williamsport (3-0) Minersville
1:30 pm Selinsgrove (2-0) Williamsport (1-4) Selinsgrove
2:30 pm Sullivan County (1-1) Lourdes Regional (1-2) Sullivan County
2:30 pm Bloomsburg (5-0) Line Mountain (2-2) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Benton (0-3) Northwest Area (2-2) Benton
7:30 pm Milton (2-4) Montgomery (2-3) Milton
7:30 pm Upper Dauphin (1-0) East Juniata (2-2) Upper Dauphin
7:30 pm Millville (0-0) Northumberland Christian (7-0) Millville
 

Week 12

February 22, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
2:30 pm Danville (1-3) Southern Columbia (3-2) Danville
6:00 pm Athens (5-1) Wyalusing (2-2) Athens
6:00 pm Belleville Mennonite (0-0) Northumberland Christian (7-0) Belleville Mennonite
6:00 pm Wellsboro (0-2) North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) Wellsboro
6:00 pm Montgomery (2-3) South Williamsport (3-0) Montgomery
6:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) Columbia County Christian (0-2) Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm East Juniata (2-2) Susquenita (1-0) East Juniata
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-2) Shikellamy (1-3) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-2) St. John Neumann (2-2) Bucktail
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (2-3) Central Mountain (2-0) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Millville (0-0) Benton (0-3) Millville
7:30 pm Shamokin (3-2) Selinsgrove (2-0) Shamokin
February 23, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
5:30 pm South Williamsport (3-0) Sullivan County (1-1) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Hughesville (2-3) Central Columbia (4-3) Hughesville
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (4-2) Bloomsburg (5-0) Mount Carmel
February 24, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Athens (5-1) Towanda (5-0) Athens
6:00 pm Troy (2-3) Wellsboro (0-2) Troy
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (5-2) Cowanesque Valley (1-4) Northeast Bradford
6:00 pm Wyalusing (2-2) North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) Wyalusing
6:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-2) Williamson (1-6) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Northwest Area (2-2) Millville (0-0) Northwest Area
7:30 pm Benton (0-3) Montgomery (2-3) Benton
7:30 pm Line Mountain (2-2) Halifax (0-0) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (2-0) Greenwood (1-1) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm East Juniata (2-2) Southern Huntingdon (0-0) East Juniata
February 25, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-2) Canton (3-2) North Penn-Liberty
7:00 pm Bloomsburg (5-0) Williams Valley (0-0) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-2) Shenandoah Valley (0-0) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (2-0) Midd-West (1-3) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Central Mountain (2-0) Shikellamy (1-3) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-2) Hughesville (2-3) Southern Columbia
February 26, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) Troy (2-3) North Penn-Mansfield
6:00 pm St. John Neumann (2-2) St. Joseph's Catholic (2-0) St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Millville (0-0) Sullivan County (1-1) Millville
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-2) Benton (0-3) Bucktail
7:30 pm Line Mountain (2-2) Millersburg (0-1) Line Mountain
February 27, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
11:30 am Line Mountain (2-2) Montgomery (2-3) Line Mountain
1:00 pm Towanda (5-0) North Penn-Mansfield (0-3) Towanda
1:30 pm Mount Carmel (4-2) Central Mountain (2-0) Mount Carmel
1:30 pm Hughesville (2-3) Warrior Run (3-3) Hughesville
2:30 pm South Williamsport (3-0) Canton (3-2) South Williamsport
7:00 pm Mifflin County (0-0) Selinsgrove (2-0) Mifflin County