2017 Girls Basketball Schedule

Week 1

December 8, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Cowanesque Valley (2-0) - 31 • Northern Potter (1-1) - 27 Cowanesque Valley
TBA Mount Carmel (0-1) - 49 Dunmore (1-0) - 56 • Mount Carmel
TBA Williamson (1-1) - 56 • Bucktail (0-1) - 23 Williamson
TBA Towanda (1-0) - 32 • Blue Ridge (0-2) - 31 Towanda
TBA Western Wayne (1-0) - 33 • Sayre (1-1) - 30 Towanda HS
4:00 pm Shamokin (1-1) - 26 Marian Catholic (2-0) - 34 • Lourdes Regional HS
5:15 pm Wyalusing (0-2) - 37 North Penn-Mansfield (1-1) - 39 • Cowanesque Valley HS
5:30 pm Lourdes Regional (1-1) - 51 • Danville (0-2) - 31 Lourdes Regional
6:00 pm Austin (0-1) - 35 Galeton (2-0) - 64 • Williamson HS
6:00 pm Southern Columbia (2-0) - 52 • Selinsgrove (0-2) - 33 Central Columbia HS
6:00 pm Sullivan County (2-0) - 54 • Northeast Bradford (1-1) - 30 Liberty HS
6:30 pm East Juniata (1-1) - 42 • Bellefonte (0-1) - 37 East Juniata
7:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian (1-1) - 17 Weatherly (1-0) - 55 • Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-1) - 42 • Midd-West (1-1) - 39 Central Columbia
7:30 pm Montgomery (0-1) - 27 South Williamsport (1-0) - 61 • Montgomery
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (0-2) - 21 Canton (1-1) - 41 • North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Shikellamy (2-0) - 52 • Bloomsburg (0-1) - 43 Shikellamy
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (1-0) - 63 • Hughesville (0-1) - 49 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Muncy (0-2) - 31 Wellsboro (2-0) - 52 • Muncy HS
December 9, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Lourdes Regional (1-1) - 48 Marian Catholic (2-0) - 61 • Lourdes Regional
TBA Cowanesque Valley (2-0) - 46 • North Penn-Mansfield (1-1) - 35 Cowanesque Valley
TBA Central Columbia (1-1) - 32 Southern Columbia (2-0) - 43 • Central Columbia
TBA North Penn-Liberty (0-2) - 24 Northeast Bradford (1-1) - 59 • North Penn-Liberty
TBA Northern Potter (1-1) - 41 • Wyalusing (0-2) - 27 Cowanesque Valley HS
TBA Williamson (1-1) - 40 Galeton (2-0) - 44 • Williamson HS
TBA Canton (1-1) - 33 Sullivan County (2-0) - 47 • Liberty HS
TBA Blue Ridge (0-2) - 32 Sayre (1-1) - 41 • Towanda HS
1:00 pm St. Joseph's Catholic Academy (1-0) - 57 • St. John Neumann (0-1) - 38 St. Joseph's Catholic Academy
2:30 pm Montoursville (1-0) - 45 • Williamsport (0-1) - 36 Montoursville
3:30 pm East Juniata (1-1) - 37 Southern Huntingdon County (1-0) - 49 • East Juniata
6:00 pm Muncy (0-2) - 19 Shippensburg (1-0) - 52 • Muncy
6:00 pm Midd-West (1-1) - 54 • Selinsgrove (0-2) - 38 Central Columbia H.S.
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-1) - 36 Meadowbrook Christian (1-1) - 44 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Shikellamy (2-0) - 44 • Mifflinburg (0-1) - 38 Shikellamy
7:30 pm Benton (1-0) - 39 • Line Mountain (0-1) - 28 Benton
7:30 pm Wellsboro (2-0) - 57 • Northwest Area (0-1) - 55 Muncy HS
7:30 pm Danville (0-2) - 31 Shamokin (1-1) - 42 • Lourdes Regional HS
 

Week 2

December 11, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Midd-West (3-2) - 48 • Northumberland Christian (0-1) - 30 Midd-West
7:30 pm Wyalusing (1-4) - 39 Sullivan County (4-0) - 54 • Wyalusing
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (2-1) - 51 • St. John Neumann (2-2) - 29 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Montoursville (2-2) - 24 Wyoming Area (1-0) - 45 • Montoursville
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (1-2) - 26 Shamokin (2-1) - 41 • Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Troy (0-3) - 18 South Williamsport (3-1) - 58 • Troy
7:30 pm Danville (2-2) - 45 • Selinsgrove (0-5) - 22 Danville
7:30 pm Loyalsock (2-1) - 60 North Schuylkill (1-0) - 71 • Loyalsock
December 12, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-1) - 63 • Line Mountain (1-2) - 42 Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (3-1) - 56 • Central Columbia (1-3) - 39 Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (2-3) - 31 Lewisburg (1-1) - 44 • Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Benton (2-1) - 29 Hughesville (2-2) - 37 • Benton
7:30 pm Hazleton (1-0) - 67 • Williamsport (0-4) - 43 Hazleton
7:30 pm East Juniata (2-2) - 21 Greenwood (1-1) - 29 • East Juniata
7:30 pm Danville (2-2) - 47 • Midd-West (3-2) - 40 Danville
7:30 pm Coudersport (0-1) - 54 Wellsboro (5-0) - 62 • Coudersport
December 13, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (4-0) - 47 • Troy (0-3) - 21 Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Muncy (1-3) - 45 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) - 20 Muncy
7:30 pm Williamson (3-2) - 47 • North Penn-Mansfield (1-3) - 46 Williamson
7:30 pm Wyalusing (1-4) - 55 • North Penn-Liberty (1-3) - 37 Wyalusing
7:30 pm Mahanoy Area (1-0) - 72 • Bloomsburg (0-3) - 15 Mahanoy Area
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (2-2) - 59 • Montgomery (0-3) - 31 St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Galeton (2-1) - 47 Smethport (1-0) - 51 • Galeton
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (0-5) - 16 Mifflinburg (1-2) - 57 • Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Athens (2-1) - 39 • Canton (1-3) - 38 Athens
7:30 pm Wellsboro (5-0) - 57 • Northeast Bradford (2-2) - 32 Wellsboro
7:30 pm South Williamsport (3-1) - 24 Loyalsock (2-1) - 60 • South Williamsport
7:30 pm Towanda (1-2) - 20 Sayre (2-2) - 40 • Towanda
December 14, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Warrior Run (2-0) - 35 • Lewisburg (1-1) - 30 Warrior Run
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (2-1) - 41 Juniata (1-0) - 49 • Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (3-1) - 61 • Tri-Valley (0-1) - 23 Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Hughesville (2-2) - 38 • Montoursville (2-2) - 35 Hughesville
7:30 pm Milton (0-1) - 33 Shikellamy (4-0) - 47 • Milton
7:30 pm Williamsport (0-4) - 48 Crestwood (1-0) - 64 • Williamsport
December 15, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Halifax (0-1) - 31 Line Mountain (1-2) - 52 • Halifax
7:30 pm Shikellamy (4-0) - 38 • Lourdes Regional (2-3) - 29 Shikellamy
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (2-2) - 52 • Towanda (1-2) - 32 Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-3) - 49 • Troy (0-3) - 37 North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Muncy (1-3) - 28 St. John Neumann (2-2) - 32 • Muncy
7:30 pm Canton (1-3) - 35 Williamson (3-2) - 40 • Canton
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (1-3) - 29 Athens (2-1) - 42 • North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Newport (0-1) - 22 East Juniata (2-2) - 30 • Newport
7:30 pm Greenwood (1-1) - 41 Midd-West (3-2) - 47 • Greenwood
7:30 pm Sayre (2-2) - 42 Wellsboro (5-0) - 63 • Sayre
7:30 pm Wyalusing (1-4) - 32 Cowanesque Valley (4-0) - 46 • Wyalusing
December 16, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Addison (1-0) - 48 • Williamson (3-2) - 34 Addison
2:30 pm Montgomery (0-3) - 20 Sullivan County (4-0) - 70 • Montgomery
2:30 pm Bucktail (0-2) - 4 Benton (2-1) - 61 • Bucktail
2:30 pm Wyoming Valley West (1-0) - 59 • Williamsport (0-4) - 29 Wyoming Valley West
3:30 pm Athens (2-1) - 31 Montoursville (2-2) - 45 • Athens
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (0-5) - 33 Lourdes Regional (2-3) - 54 • Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Millville (1-0) - 36 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) - 18 Millville
7:30 pm Central Columbia (1-3) - 32 Loyalsock (2-1) - 69 • Central Columbia
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (3-1) - 42 Mount Carmel (3-1) - 68 • Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (0-3) - 24 Warrior Run (2-0) - 36 • Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Hughesville (2-2) - 53 South Williamsport (3-1) - 57 • Hughesville
 

Week 3

December 18, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Central Mountain (0-5) - 32 Mifflinburg (3-3) - 59 • Central Mountain
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (6-1) - 58 • Selinsgrove (1-7) - 32 Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Athens (4-2) - 34 Sayre (5-2) - 40 • Athens
7:30 pm Tri-Valley (0-2) - 43 Lourdes Regional (3-4) - 75 • Tri-Valley
7:30 pm South Williamsport (4-2) - 37 • Muncy (1-4) - 28 South Williamsport
7:30 pm Troy (0-6) - 10 Montoursville (3-4) - 51 • Troy
7:30 pm Wyalusing (2-7) - 29 Elk Lake (1-0) - 44 • Wyalusing
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (1-2) - 42 • Montgomery (0-4) - 34 Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (0-6) - 32 Danville (4-2) - 48 • Bloomsburg
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (3-3) - 20 Hughesville (5-2) - 56 • St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Milton (1-4) - 47 • Millville (1-3) - 25 Milton
7:30 pm Midd-West (4-4) - 61 • Benton (3-4) - 48 Midd-West
7:30 pm Otto-Eldred (1-0) - 64 • Galeton (2-3) - 46 Otto-Eldred
December 19, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm East Juniata (4-2) - 30 • Susquenita (0-1) - 24 East Juniata
7:30 pm Williamsport (0-6) - 36 Loyalsock (4-2) - 71 • Williamsport
7:30 pm Line Mountain (1-3) - 41 Upper Dauphin (1-0) - 43 • Line Mountain
December 20, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Athens (4-2) - 39 • Northeast Bradford (3-4) - 24 Athens
7:30 pm Williamson (3-4) - 26 Sayre (5-2) - 37 • Williamson
7:30 pm Loyalsock (4-2) - 46 Southern Columbia (6-1) - 52 • Loyalsock
7:30 pm Wellsboro (7-0) - 54 • Cowanesque Valley (4-2) - 39 Wellsboro
7:30 pm Benton (3-4) - 37 Sullivan County (5-0) - 46 • Benton
7:30 pm Panther Valley (1-0) - 51 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-4) - 20 Panther Valley
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (2-4) - 55 • Wyalusing (2-7) - 39 North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Towanda (3-2) - 46 • North Penn-Liberty (1-5) - 37 Towanda
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (6-1) - 71 • South Williamsport (4-2) - 20 Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Troy (0-6) - 17 Canton (3-3) - 38 • Troy
7:30 pm Lewisburg (3-1) - 31 • Montoursville (3-4) - 24 Lewisburg
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (4-1) - 58 • Midd-West (4-4) - 46 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Shikellamy (5-2) - 33 Shamokin (4-1) - 42 • Shikellamy
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (3-3) - 66 • Milton (1-4) - 34 Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Central Mountain (0-5) - 25 Selinsgrove (1-7) - 54 • Central Mountain
December 21, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (3-4) - 47 Minersville (1-0) - 52 • Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (3-3) - 55 • Meadowbrook Christian (1-2) - 35 St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (0-6) - 26 Hughesville (5-2) - 40 • Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Milton (1-4) - 22 Mount Carmel (6-1) - 56 • Milton
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (1-2) - 41 Benton (3-4) - 56 • Northumberland Christian
December 22, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm East Juniata (4-2) - 27 • Bald Eagle Area (0-1) - 23 East Juniata
7:30 pm Wellsboro (7-0) - 67 • Wyalusing (2-7) - 18 Wellsboro
7:30 pm Sayre (5-2) - 42 • Cowanesque Valley (4-2) - 18 Sayre
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (3-4) - 79 • North Penn-Liberty (1-5) - 33 Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Central Columbia (2-4) - 28 Berwick (1-0) - 43 • Central Columbia
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (2-4) - 41 Canton (3-3) - 46 • North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Williamsport (0-6) - 32 Mifflin County (2-0) - 67 • Williamsport
7:30 pm Troy (0-6) - 40 Towanda (3-2) - 58 • Troy
7:30 pm Warrior Run (3-1) - 35 • Shikellamy (5-2) - 33 Warrior Run
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (6-1) - 65 • Millville (1-3) - 23 Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Coudersport (1-1) - 78 • Galeton (2-3) - 35 Coudersport
7:30 pm Athens (4-2) - 40 • Williamson (3-4) - 18 Athens
December 23, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Weatherly (2-0) - 55 • Millville (1-3) - 25 Weatherly
11:00 am MMI Prep (0-1) - 22 Wyalusing (2-7) - 44 • Mountain View H.S.
1:30 pm Midd-West (4-4) - 43 Shamokin (4-1) - 56 • Midd-West
1:30 pm Loyalsock (4-2) - 66 • Pottsgrove (0-1) - 18 Kutztown University
2:30 pm Mountain View (1-0) - 48 • Northeast Bradford (3-4) - 34 Mountain View
2:30 pm Jersey Shore (4-1) - 55 • Central Mountain (0-5) - 24 Jersey Shore
2:30 pm Northwest Area (1-1) - 42 • Benton (3-4) - 34 Northwest Area
2:30 pm Selinsgrove (1-7) - 38 Shikellamy (5-2) - 48 • Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Danville (4-2) - 47 • Mifflinburg (3-3) - 43 Danville
7:30 pm Central Columbia (2-4) - 45 • Montoursville (3-4) - 42 Central Columbia
7:30 pm Milton (1-4) - 25 Lewisburg (3-1) - 47 • Milton
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (0-6) - 44 Mount Carmel (6-1) - 53 • Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Warrior Run (3-1) - 28 Hughesville (5-2) - 34 • Warrior Run
 

Week 4

December 26, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
4:00 pm East Juniata (5-4) - 26 Bellefonte (1-2) - 30 • Selinsgrove HS
6:00 pm Benton (4-6) - 48 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-7) - 31 Benton
7:30 pm Millville (2-5) - 23 Bloomsburg (2-6) - 48 • Millville
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (3-7) - 57 • Line Mountain (2-4) - 42 Selinsgrove
December 27, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA East Juniata (5-4) - 28 Line Mountain (2-4) - 51 • Selinsgrove HS
TBA Warrior Run (6-1) - 50 • Juniata (2-1) - 38 Warrior Run
TBA Selinsgrove (3-7) - 43 • Bellefonte (1-2) - 32 Selinsgrove
TBA Towanda (3-4) - 27 Sayre (6-3) - 48 • Towanda
2:30 pm Williamsport (0-8) - 35 Shikellamy (6-2) - 51 • Williamsport
6:00 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-7) - 44 Millville (2-5) - 47 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
6:00 pm Waverly (2-0) - 69 • Athens (5-3) - 34 Waverly
7:30 pm Danville (4-3) - 41 Mount Carmel (8-1) - 50 • Danville
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (4-4) - 43 • Milton (1-6) - 13 Warrior Run HS
7:30 pm Benton (4-6) - 40 Bloomsburg (2-6) - 44 • Benton
7:30 pm Midd-West (5-5) - 40 Hughesville (7-2) - 54 • Midd-West
December 28, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA North Penn-Mansfield (3-5) - 56 • Montgomery (0-6) - 38 North Penn-Mansfield HS
TBA Milton (1-6) - 21 Juniata (2-1) - 60 • Warrior Run HS
TBA Warrior Run (6-1) - 42 • Mifflinburg (4-4) - 37 Warrior Run
TBA Shamokin (5-2) - 33 Southern Columbia (8-1) - 54 • Shamokin
4:30 pm Lourdes Regional (4-5) - 45 • Nativity BVM (0-2) - 30 Shamokin HS
6:00 pm Athens (5-3) - 59 • Towanda (3-4) - 22 Waverly HS
6:00 pm Galeton (3-4) - 23 South Williamsport (6-2) - 43 • North Penn-Mansfield HS
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (3-5) - 30 Candor (1-0) - 52 • Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Loyalsock (6-2) - 65 • Montoursville (3-6) - 38 Loyalsock
December 29, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA North Penn-Mansfield (3-5) - 27 South Williamsport (6-2) - 46 • North Penn-Mansfield
TBA Southern Columbia (8-1) - 45 • Nativity BVM (0-2) - 42 Shamokin HS
TBA Waverly (2-0) - 59 • Sayre (6-3) - 37 Waverly
TBA Galeton (3-4) - 52 • Montgomery (0-6) - 25 North Penn-Mansfield Holiday Tournament
3:30 pm Marian Catholic (2-1) - 45 Loyalsock (6-2) - 49 • Marian Catholic
6:00 pm Millville (2-5) - 30 Midd-West (5-5) - 42 • Millville
7:30 pm Forbes Road (0-1) - 29 East Juniata (5-4) - 32 • Forbes Road
7:30 pm Meyers (1-0) - 48 • Central Columbia (2-5) - 36 Meyers
7:30 pm Hanover (1-0) - 62 • Benton (4-6) - 40 Hanover
7:30 pm Lewisburg (4-1) - 37 • Jersey Shore (4-2) - 23 Lewisburg
7:30 pm Hughesville (7-2) - 39 • Williamsport (0-8) - 30 Hughesville
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (3-5) - 30 Sullivan County (6-0) - 46 • St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Shamokin (5-2) - 41 • Lourdes Regional (4-5) - 34 Shamokin
December 30, 2017
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:00 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-7) - 35 Panther Valley (2-0) - 38 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
1:30 pm Montoursville (3-6) - 32 Mount Carmel (8-1) - 56 • Montoursville
2:30 pm Mountain View (2-0) - 51 • Wyalusing (2-8) - 23 Mountain View HS
7:30 pm Warrior Run (6-1) - 43 • St. John Neumann (3-5) - 21 Warrior Run
 

Week 5

January 2, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (10-1) - 46 • Mahanoy Area (1-1) - 45 Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-5) - 29 Galeton (5-4) - 65 • Bucktail
7:30 pm Lewisburg (6-1) - 33 • Shamokin (5-3) - 22 Lewisburg
January 3, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Towanda (3-5) - 23 Athens (7-3) - 39 • Towanda
7:30 pm Williams Valley (1-0) - 48 • Lourdes Regional (4-6) - 43 Williams Valley
7:30 pm Troy (0-7) - 10 Wellsboro (8-0) - 72 • Troy
7:30 pm Galeton (5-4) - 49 • Cameron County (0-1) - 46 Galeton
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (10-1) - 50 • Nativity BVM (0-3) - 43 Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (4-3) - 46 Northeast Bradford (4-6) - 51 • Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Canton (4-4) - 34 Sayre (8-3) - 37 • Canton
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-8) - 45 • Bucktail (0-5) - 25 Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (2-7) - 41 North Penn-Mansfield (4-5) - 46 • North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Williamsport (1-8) - 50 • Bellefonte (1-3) - 34 Williamsport
7:30 pm Wyalusing (2-10) - 32 Williamson (4-4) - 37 • Wyalusing
7:30 pm Benton (5-7) - 50 St. John Neumann (5-5) - 51 • Benton
8:00 pm Sullivan County (8-0) - 59 • Millville (2-7) - 44 Sullivan County
8:00 pm Muncy (3-4) - 50 • Montgomery (0-8) - 23 Muncy
January 4, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (5-2) - 54 • Montoursville (3-8) - 50 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Danville (6-3) - 39 • Shikellamy (7-3) - 28 Danville
7:30 pm Central Columbia (3-6) - 43 Warrior Run (8-1) - 56 • Central Columbia
7:30 pm Penns Valley (0-1) - 52 Mifflinburg (5-5) - 55 • Penns Valley
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (2-7) - 52 • Meadowbrook Christian (1-3) - 47 North Penn-Liberty
January 5, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Athens (7-3) - 46 • Wyalusing (2-10) - 28 Athens
7:30 pm Sayre (8-3) - 53 • Northeast Bradford (4-6) - 27 Sayre
7:30 pm Millersburg (0-1) - 28 Line Mountain (3-5) - 54 • Millersburg
January 6, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
12:00 pm Lancaster Country Day (1-0) - 50 • Line Mountain (3-5) - 38 Lancaster Country Day
1:30 pm Shikellamy (7-3) - 69 • Central Mountain (0-6) - 23 Shikellamy
2:30 pm Millville (2-7) - 30 St. John Neumann (5-5) - 46 • Millville
7:30 pm Warrior Run (8-1) - 37 • Southern Columbia (8-2) - 27 Warrior Run
7:30 pm Loyalsock (7-2) - 51 • Hughesville (7-3) - 31 Loyalsock
7:30 pm Montoursville (3-8) - 22 Danville (6-3) - 39 • Montoursville
7:30 pm Central Columbia (3-6) - 48 • Milton (1-7) - 19 Central Columbia
7:30 pm Midd-West (5-6) - 36 Selinsgrove (4-7) - 42 • Midd-West
7:30 pm Muncy (3-4) - 80 • Bucktail (0-5) - 30 Muncy
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (3-6) - 52 • South Williamsport (6-3) - 46 Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Montgomery (0-8) - 17 Benton (5-7) - 69 • Montgomery
7:30 pm Lewisburg (6-1) - 38 • Mifflinburg (5-5) - 31 Lewisburg
8:00 pm Sullivan County (8-0) - 53 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-8) - 12 Sullivan County
January 8, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Canton (4-4) - 66 • North Penn-Liberty (2-7) - 40 Canton
 

Week 6

January 8, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Sullivan County (10-0) - 58 • Jersey Shore (6-4) - 42 Sullivan County
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (1-4) - 24 Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (3-8) - 38 • Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Central Columbia (4-8) - 50 • Southern Columbia (9-3) - 46 Central Columbia
7:30 pm South Williamsport (6-6) - 35 Lewisburg (9-1) - 41 • South Williamsport
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (8-5) - 38 • Hughesville (7-4) - 28 Mifflinburg
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (7-5) - 39 • North Penn-Mansfield (4-7) - 34 St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Oswayo Valley (0-1) - 49 Galeton (6-5) - 55 • Oswayo Valley
7:30 pm Milton (1-10) - 48 Muncy (4-6) - 51 • Milton
7:30 pm Towanda (3-8) - 34 Wellsboro (11-0) - 69 • Towanda
7:30 pm Millville (3-9) - 35 Northumberland Christian (2-2) - 40 • Millville
7:30 pm Williamson (5-6) - 30 Addison (2-0) - 35 • Williamson
January 9, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Line Mountain (3-7) - 38 Greenwood (2-1) - 47 • Line Mountain
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (6-6) - 73 • Schuylkill Haven (0-1) - 19 Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Galeton (6-5) - 27 Port Allegany (1-0) - 48 • Galeton
7:30 pm Upper Dauphin (2-0) - 40 • East Juniata (5-6) - 34 Upper Dauphin
January 10, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Troy (0-9) - 21 Wyalusing (4-10) - 56 • Troy
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (2-8) - 34 Cowanesque Valley (5-3) - 51 • North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (3-8) - 39 • Montgomery (0-10) - 37 Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Williamson (5-6) - 42 • Towanda (3-8) - 22 Williamson
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (9-3) - 52 • South Williamsport (6-6) - 23 Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (8-5) - 63 • Central Columbia (4-8) - 46 Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Shamokin (7-3) - 46 • Selinsgrove (5-8) - 36 Shamokin
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (5-6) - 40 • Canton (4-5) - 29 Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (7-5) - 61 • Bucktail (0-6) - 23 St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Shikellamy (8-4) - 38 Jersey Shore (6-4) - 44 • Shikellamy
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (3-7) - 32 Loyalsock (8-3) - 57 • Bloomsburg
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (4-7) - 29 Sayre (9-3) - 36 • North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Benton (7-7) - 52 • Millville (3-9) - 38 Benton
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (12-1) - 48 • Warrior Run (9-2) - 33 Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Milton (1-10) - 27 Montoursville (4-9) - 53 • Milton
7:30 pm Wellsboro (11-0) - 61 • Athens (8-4) - 29 Wellsboro
7:30 pm Hollidaysburg (1-0) - 44 • Williamsport (2-9) - 27 Hollidaysburg
7:30 pm Lewisburg (9-1) - 43 • Danville (7-4) - 17 Lewisburg
8:00 pm Sullivan County (10-0) - 58 • Muncy (4-6) - 45 Sullivan County
January 11, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Susquenita (1-1) - 41 • Line Mountain (3-7) - 33 Susquenita
7:30 pm Nativity BVM (0-5) - 24 Lourdes Regional (6-6) - 53 • Nativity BVM
January 12, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:30 pm Wellsboro (11-0) - 59 • Williamson (5-6) - 15 Wellsboro
7:30 pm Wyalusing (4-10) - 56 • Towanda (3-8) - 48 Wyalusing
7:30 pm Lewisburg (9-1) - 43 • Central Columbia (4-8) - 26 Lewisburg
7:30 pm Northern Potter (1-1) Galeton (6-5) Northern Potter
7:30 pm Athens (8-4) - 49 • Troy (0-9) - 8 Athens
January 13, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
2:00 pm Nativity BVM (0-5) - 31 Williamsport (2-9) - 35 • Nativity BVM
2:30 pm Selinsgrove (5-8) - 45 • Jersey Shore (6-4) - 39 Selinsgrove
4:30 pm Central Mountain (0-7) - 9 Shamokin (7-3) - 51 • Central Mountain
7:30 pm Montoursville (4-9) - 38 Mifflinburg (8-5) - 50 • Montoursville
7:30 pm Midd-West (5-7) - 16 Shikellamy (8-4) - 33 • Midd-West
7:30 pm Loyalsock (8-3) - 46 Mount Carmel (12-1) - 48 • Loyalsock
7:30 pm Warrior Run (9-2) - 45 • South Williamsport (6-6) - 25 Warrior Run
7:30 pm Muncy (4-6) - 30 Benton (7-7) - 39 • Muncy
7:30 pm East Juniata (5-6) - 21 Juniata (3-1) - 36 • East Juniata
7:30 pm Millville (3-9) - 34 • Montgomery (0-10) - 25 Millville
7:30 pm Danville (7-4) - 52 • Milton (1-10) - 26 Danville
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-6) Sullivan County (10-0) Bucktail
 

Week 7

January 15, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Millville (4-10) - 64 • Meadowbrook Christian (1-5) - 35 Millville
7:30 pm Halifax (0-2) - 36 East Juniata (6-7) - 42 • Halifax
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (6-7) - 35 Marian Catholic (3-1) - 38 • Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Line Mountain (3-8) - 37 Juniata (4-1) - 47 • Line Mountain
7:30 pm Shamokin (9-3) - 45 • Danville (7-5) - 34 Shamokin
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (3-9) - 22 Northumberland Christian (3-2) - 41 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Warrior Run (10-3) - 53 • Muncy (5-7) - 24 Warrior Run
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (8-4) - 54 • Milton (1-12) - 25 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Montgomery (1-11) - 38 St. John Neumann (8-5) - 52 • Montgomery
7:30 pm Hughesville (8-5) - 64 • Towanda (3-9) - 22 Hughesville
7:30 pm Williamson (8-6) - 52 • Troy (0-11) - 14 Williamson
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (3-8) - 53 Central Columbia (5-8) - 62 • Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (7-8) - 50 • Susquenita (1-2) - 35 Selinsgrove
January 16, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Williamsport (2-10) Lewisburg (9-1) Williamsport
January 17, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Warrior Run (10-3) - 40 Loyalsock (9-3) - 49 • Warrior Run
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (6-7) - 31 Williamson (8-6) - 34 • Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Wyoming Seminary College Prep (0-0) Central Columbia (5-8) Wyoming Seminary College Prep
7:30 pm Shamokin (9-3) - 58 • Montoursville (4-10) - 28 Shamokin
7:30 pm Canton (4-7) - 39 Wyalusing (5-11) - 46 • Canton
7:30 pm Montgomery (1-11) - 48 • Bucktail (0-7) - 26 Montgomery
7:30 pm Hughesville (8-5) - 45 Mount Carmel (13-1) - 50 • Hughesville
7:30 pm South Williamsport (7-6) - 48 • Milton (1-12) - 40 South Williamsport
7:30 pm Muncy (5-7) - 51 • Millville (4-10) - 32 Muncy
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (7-8) - 62 • Greenwood (3-2) - 58 Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Galeton (7-5) - 61 • Austin (0-2) - 30 Galeton
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (8-5) Shikellamy (8-4) Mifflinburg
January 18, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Athens (9-4) - 35 • Cowanesque Valley (5-4) - 22 Athens
7:30 pm Wyalusing (5-11) - 24 Sayre (10-3) - 34 • Wyalusing
7:30 pm Greenwood (3-2) - 35 • East Juniata (6-7) - 23 Greenwood
7:30 pm Shenandoah Valley (0-0) Lourdes Regional (6-7) Shenandoah Valley
7:30 pm Wellsboro (12-0) - 58 • Canton (4-7) - 32 Wellsboro
7:30 pm Williamson (8-6) - 46 • North Penn-Liberty (2-9) - 30 Williamson
7:30 pm Troy (0-11) - 22 Northeast Bradford (6-7) - 55 • Troy
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (8-4) - 46 • Williamsport (2-10) - 43 Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (3-9) Bloomsburg (3-8) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
January 19, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Shikellamy (8-4) Danville (7-5) Shikellamy
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (3-9) Muncy (5-7) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Millville (4-10) Bucktail (0-7) Millville
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (7-8) Milton (1-12) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Galeton (7-5) Otto-Eldred (1-0) Galeton
8:00 pm Sullivan County (10-0) Benton (7-7) Sullivan County
January 20, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
1:30 pm Line Mountain (3-8) Lancaster Country Day (1-0) Line Mountain
2:30 pm Williamsport (2-10) Athens (9-4) Williamsport
3:30 pm Loyalsock (9-3) Mifflinburg (8-5) Loyalsock
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (2-9) Wellsboro (12-0) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Sayre (10-3) Sullivan County (10-0) Sayre
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (6-7) Wyalusing (5-11) Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (5-4) Williamson (8-6) Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Penns Valley (0-1) Lewisburg (9-1) Penns Valley
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (4-7) Troy (0-11) North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Shamokin (9-3) Jersey Shore (8-4) Shamokin
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (13-1) Southern Columbia (9-3) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Canton (4-7) Towanda (3-9) Canton
7:30 pm South Williamsport (7-6) Hughesville (8-5) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Warrior Run (10-3) Bloomsburg (3-8) Warrior Run
7:30 pm East Juniata (6-7) Midd-West (5-7) East Juniata
 

Week 8

January 22, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm East Juniata (6-7) Newport (0-1) East Juniata
7:30 pm Warrior Run (10-3) Williamsport (2-10) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Line Mountain (3-8) Halifax (0-2) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (8-4) Wellsboro (12-0) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Canton (4-7) Montgomery (1-11) Canton
8:00 pm Sullivan County (10-0) Troy (0-11) Sullivan County
January 23, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Smethport (1-0) Galeton (7-5) Smethport
7:30 pm Milton (1-12) Mifflinburg (8-5) Milton
7:30 pm Hughesville (8-5) Bloomsburg (3-8) Hughesville
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (9-3) Loyalsock (9-3) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Benton (7-7) Bucktail (0-7) Benton
7:30 pm Towanda (3-9) Troy (0-11) Towanda
7:30 pm Williamson (8-6) Athens (9-4) Williamson
7:30 pm Shamokin (9-3) Shikellamy (8-4) Shamokin
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (5-4) Sayre (10-3) Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (2-9) Northeast Bradford (6-7) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (7-8) Central Mountain (0-7) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Central Columbia (5-8) Danville (7-5) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (6-7) Mahanoy Area (1-1) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Montoursville (4-10) Lewisburg (9-1) Montoursville
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (8-5) Muncy (5-7) St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Canton (4-7) North Penn-Mansfield (4-7) Canton
7:30 pm Midd-West (5-7) Jersey Shore (8-4) Midd-West
7:30 pm South Williamsport (7-6) Mount Carmel (13-1) South Williamsport
8:00 pm Sullivan County (10-0) Montgomery (1-11) Sullivan County
January 24, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-7) Millville (4-10) Bucktail
7:30 pm Line Mountain (3-8) Warrior Run (10-3) Line Mountain
January 25, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Susquenita (1-2) East Juniata (6-7) Susquenita
7:30 pm Williamson (8-6) Wyalusing (5-11) Williamson
7:30 pm Upper Dauphin (2-0) Line Mountain (3-8) Upper Dauphin
7:30 pm Danville (7-5) Southern Columbia (9-3) Danville
7:30 pm Athens (9-4) Towanda (3-9) Athens
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (6-7) Cowanesque Valley (5-4) Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (2-9) North Penn-Mansfield (4-7) Blossburg HS
7:30 pm Wellsboro (12-0) Troy (0-11) Wellsboro
7:30 pm Sayre (10-3) Canton (4-7) Sayre
7:30 pm Galeton (7-5) Coudersport (1-1) Galeton
January 26, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (13-1) Bloomsburg (3-8) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Lancaster Country Day (1-0) East Juniata (6-7) Lancaster Country Day
7:30 pm Loyalsock (9-3) South Williamsport (7-6) Loyalsock
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (8-5) Benton (7-7) St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (8-5) Danville (7-5) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Shikellamy (8-4) Selinsgrove (7-8) Shikellamy
7:30 pm Montoursville (4-10) Central Columbia (5-8) Montoursville
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (6-7) Tri-Valley (0-2) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Lewisburg (9-1) Milton (1-12) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Millville (4-10) Sullivan County (10-0) Millville
7:30 pm Central Mountain (0-7) Jersey Shore (8-4) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Hughesville (8-5) Warrior Run (10-3) Hughesville
7:30 pm Montgomery (1-11) Muncy (5-7) Montgomery
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-7) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (3-9) Bucktail
January 27, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Canton (4-7) Northumberland Christian (3-2) Canton
2:30 pm Williamsport (2-10) Dallas (0-0) Williamsport
3:30 pm Wyalusing (5-11) Wellsboro (12-0) Wyalusing
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (8-5) Greenwood (3-2) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Northern Potter (1-1) Williamson (8-6) Northern Potter
7:30 pm Sayre (10-3) Athens (9-4) Sayre
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (4-7) Cowanesque Valley (5-4) North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Lewisburg (9-1) Loyalsock (9-3) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Muncy (5-7) Northeast Bradford (6-7) Muncy
 

Week 9

January 29, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Cameron County (0-1) Galeton (7-5) Cameron County
7:30 pm East Juniata (6-7) St. Joseph's Catholic Academy (1-0) East Juniata
7:30 pm Montgomery (1-11) Midd-West (5-7) Montgomery
7:30 pm Wellsboro (12-0) Montoursville (4-10) Wellsboro
7:30 pm Bald Eagle Area (0-1) Jersey Shore (8-4) Bald Eagle Area
January 30, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (6-7) Sayre (10-3) Northeast Bradford
7:30 pm Hughesville (8-5) Loyalsock (9-3) Hughesville
7:30 pm South Williamsport (7-6) Bloomsburg (3-8) South Williamsport
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (8-5) Millville (4-10) St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Benton (7-7) Montgomery (1-11) Benton
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (7-8) Midd-West (5-7) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Wyalusing (5-11) Athens (9-4) Wyalusing
7:30 pm Troy (0-11) Williamson (8-6) Troy
7:30 pm Danville (7-5) Montoursville (4-10) Danville
7:30 pm Wellsboro (12-0) Towanda (3-9) Wellsboro
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (9-3) Warrior Run (10-3) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (5-4) North Penn-Mansfield (4-7) Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (3-9) Sullivan County (10-0) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm Central Mountain (0-7) Shikellamy (8-4) Central Mountain
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (8-5) Lewisburg (9-1) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Milton (1-12) Central Columbia (5-8) Milton
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (8-4) Shamokin (9-3) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Minersville (1-0) Lourdes Regional (6-7) Minersville
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (2-9) Canton (4-7) North Penn-Liberty
January 31, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Galeton (7-5) Oswayo Valley (0-1) Galeton
7:30 pm Line Mountain (3-8) Millersburg (0-1) Line Mountain
7:30 pm Lewisburg (9-1) Mount Carmel (13-1) Lewisburg
February 1, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Sayre (10-3) North Penn-Mansfield (4-7) Sayre
7:30 pm Bloomsburg (3-8) Williamsport (2-10) Bloomsburg
7:30 pm Wyalusing (5-11) Troy (0-11) Wyalusing
7:30 pm Athens (9-4) Wellsboro (12-0) Athens
7:30 pm Loyalsock (9-3) Shamokin (9-3) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Towanda (3-9) Williamson (8-6) Towanda
7:30 pm Cowanesque Valley (5-4) North Penn-Liberty (2-9) Cowanesque Valley
7:30 pm Canton (4-7) Northeast Bradford (6-7) Canton
February 2, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Hughesville (8-5) Line Mountain (3-8) Hughesville
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-7) St. John Neumann (8-5) Bucktail
7:30 pm Port Allegany (1-0) Galeton (7-5) Port Allegany
7:30 pm Warrior Run (10-3) Mount Carmel (13-1) Warrior Run
7:30 pm Montoursville (4-10) Milton (1-12) Montoursville
7:30 pm Millville (4-10) Benton (7-7) Millville
7:30 pm Juniata (4-1) East Juniata (6-7) Juniata
7:30 pm Danville (7-5) Lewisburg (9-1) Danville
7:30 pm South Williamsport (7-6) Southern Columbia (9-3) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Montgomery (1-11) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (3-9) Montgomery
7:30 pm Central Columbia (5-8) Mifflinburg (8-5) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Selinsgrove (7-8) Shamokin (9-3) Selinsgrove
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (8-4) Shikellamy (8-4) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (6-7) Williams Valley (1-0) Lourdes Regional
February 3, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
2:30 pm Towanda (3-9) North Penn-Mansfield (4-7) Towanda
2:30 pm Bald Eagle Area (0-1) Bloomsburg (3-8) Bald Eagle Area
2:30 pm North Schuylkill (1-0) Williamsport (2-10) North Schuylkill
3:30 pm Galeton (7-5) Bucktail (0-7) Galeton
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (2-9) Sayre (10-3) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (6-7) Sullivan County (10-0) Lourdes Regional
 

Week 10

February 5, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm East Juniata (6-7) Millersburg (0-1) East Juniata
7:30 pm Williamsport (2-10) Danville (7-5) Williamsport
7:30 pm Newport (0-1) Line Mountain (3-8) Newport
February 6, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (4-7) Northeast Bradford (6-7) North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Jersey Shore (8-4) Selinsgrove (7-8) Jersey Shore
7:30 pm Montgomery (1-11) Millville (4-10) Montgomery
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (8-5) Montoursville (4-10) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (9-3) Hughesville (8-5) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Galeton (7-5) Northern Potter (1-1) Galeton
7:30 pm Benton (7-7) Muncy (5-7) Benton
7:30 pm Shikellamy (8-4) Midd-West (5-7) Shikellamy
7:30 pm Troy (0-11) Athens (9-4) Troy
7:30 pm Milton (1-12) Danville (7-5) Milton
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (13-1) Loyalsock (9-3) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Williamson (8-6) Wellsboro (12-0) Williamson
7:30 pm Towanda (3-9) Wyalusing (5-11) Towanda
7:30 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (3-9) St. John Neumann (8-5) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:30 pm South Williamsport (7-6) Warrior Run (10-3) South Williamsport
7:30 pm Central Columbia (5-8) Lewisburg (9-1) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Sayre (10-3) North Penn-Liberty (2-9) Sayre
7:30 pm Weatherly (2-0) Lourdes Regional (6-7) Weatherly
7:30 pm Canton (4-7) Cowanesque Valley (5-4) Canton
8:00 pm Sullivan County (10-0) Bucktail (0-7) Sullivan County
February 7, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Loyalsock (9-3) Bloomsburg (3-8) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Line Mountain (3-8) East Juniata (6-7) Line Mountain
February 8, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Shikellamy (8-4) Milton (1-12) Shikellamy
7:30 pm Mifflinburg (8-5) Jersey Shore (8-4) Mifflinburg
7:30 pm Benton (7-7) South Williamsport (7-6) Benton
7:30 pm Williamsport (2-10) Central Mountain (0-7) Williamsport
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (4-7) Sullivan County (10-0) North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Muncy (5-7) North Penn-Liberty (2-9) Muncy
7:30 pm Meadowbrook Christian (1-5) Canton (4-7) Meadowbrook Christian
7:30 pm Lewisburg (9-1) Selinsgrove (7-8) Lewisburg
February 9, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Bucktail (0-7) Montgomery (1-11) Bucktail
7:30 pm Millville (4-10) Muncy (5-7) Millville
7:30 pm Southern Columbia (9-3) Bloomsburg (3-8) Southern Columbia
7:30 pm Mount Carmel (13-1) Hughesville (8-5) Mount Carmel
7:30 pm Benton (7-7) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (3-9) Benton
7:30 pm Loyalsock (9-3) Warrior Run (10-3) Loyalsock
7:30 pm Danville (7-5) Central Columbia (5-8) Danville
7:30 pm Schuylkill Haven (0-1) Lourdes Regional (6-7) Schuylkill Haven
February 10, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
2:30 pm Crestwood (1-0) Loyalsock (9-3) Crestwood
2:30 pm Wellsboro (12-0) Danville (7-5) Wellsboro
6:00 pm Williams Valley (1-0) Line Mountain (3-8) Williams Valley
7:30 pm Troy (0-11) Jersey Shore (8-4) Troy
7:30 pm Central Columbia (5-8) Bloomsburg (3-8) Central Columbia
7:30 pm Milton (1-12) Midd-West (5-7) Milton
7:30 pm St. Joseph's Catholic Academy (1-0) East Juniata (6-7) St. Joseph's Catholic Academy
7:30 pm Lourdes Regional (6-7) Athens (9-4) Lourdes Regional
7:30 pm Lewisburg (9-1) Shikellamy (8-4) Lewisburg
7:30 pm Northeast Bradford (6-7) North Penn-Mansfield (4-7) Northeast Bradford
 

Week 11

February 12, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Montoursville (4-10) St. John Neumann (8-5) Montoursville
7:30 pm Millville (4-10) South Williamsport (7-6) Millville
7:30 pm North Penn-Liberty (2-9) Williamson (8-6) North Penn-Liberty
7:30 pm Hughesville (8-5) Lewisburg (9-1) Hughesville
7:30 pm Central Columbia (5-8) Montgomery (1-11) Central Columbia
7:30 pm North Penn-Mansfield (4-7) Wellsboro (12-0) North Penn-Mansfield
7:30 pm Shikellamy (8-4) Southern Columbia (9-3) Shikellamy
February 13, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Muncy (5-7) Line Mountain (3-8) Muncy
7:30 pm Austin (0-2) Galeton (7-5) Austin
7:30 pm Northumberland Christian (3-2) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (3-9) Northumberland Christian
7:30 pm Canton (4-7) Troy (0-11) Canton
7:30 pm Altoona (0-0) Williamsport (2-10) Altoona
February 14, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (8-5) Milton (1-12) St. John Neumann
February 15, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Line Mountain (3-8) South Williamsport (7-6) Line Mountain
7:30 pm St. John Neumann (8-5) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (3-9) St. John Neumann
7:30 pm Williamsport (2-10) Troy (0-11) Williamsport
February 16, 2018
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:30 pm Muncy (5-7) Sullivan County (10-0) Muncy