2019-2020 Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

Shooting Leaders

# NAME PTS PPG 2PTS 3PTS FT FT %
1 Summer McNulty - Loyalsock 499 17.2 169 16 113-150 0.753
2 Dani Rae Renno - Mount Carmel 462 17.1 196 0 72-135 0.533
3 Corinna Petrus - Danville 460 15.9 177 6 88-132 0.667
4 Emily Lockard - Benton 436 19.0 162 0 114-190 0.600
5 Jessica King - Sullivan County 435 16.7 155 5 110-164 0.671
6 Cathryn Brought - Wellsboro 401 17.4 101 27 118-154 0.766
7 Jade Cordrey - Hughesville 371 16.1 73 42 97-116 0.836
8 Rylee Klinger - Bloomsburg 358 13.8 114 29 43-83 0.518
9 Emily McKee - Warrior Run 355 16.1 119 0 117-152 0.770
10 JoAnne McNamara - North Penn-Mansfield 351 14.6 110 19 73-131 0.557
11 Linae Williams - Danville 335 14.0 92 35 46-73 0.630
12 Sophia Springman - Sullivan County 327 13.1 114 7 80-133 0.602
13 Jessica Dodge - Millville 322 12.4 134 9 25-36 0.694
14 Maisie Neuber - Northeast Bradford 311 13.5 129 5 38-63 0.603
15 Madeline Evans - Bloomsburg 311 12.0 111 0 89-154 0.578
16 Cassie Gee - Loyalsock 311 11.1 40 61 48-51 0.941
17 Allyson Griscavage - Southern Columbia 307 12.3 122 0 63-103 0.612
18 Sydney Hoffman - Warrior Run 307 12.3 83 27 60-85 0.706
19 Kaitlyn Dunn - Shamokin 305 12.2 82 24 69-103 0.670
20 Lauren Shedleski - Mount Carmel 302 11.2 60 41 57-78 0.731
21 Ellie Rowe - Central Columbia 283 10.9 57 49 22-43 0.512
22 Lauryn Jones - Northeast Bradford 277 12.0 44 51 36-50 0.720
23 Aubrey Stetts - Jersey Shore 276 14.5 101 3 67-115 0.583
24 Olivia Savage - Millville 274 10.1 50 54 12-31 0.387
25 Lauren Bull - Central Columbia 271 10.4 100 0 71-104 0.683
 

Non-Shooting Leaders

# NAME RBS ASSTS BLKS STLS TO
1 Jessica King - Sullivan County 329 37 109 95 0
2 Emily McKee - Warrior Run 238 16 71 28 25
3 Molly Ward - Canton 232 14 11 36 2
4 Allison Diehl - Millville 214 44 25 45 59
5 Riley Fry - Montgomery 183 32 64 22 78
6 Cara Parsell - Galeton 183 44 9 36 0
7 Linsey Fisk - Millville 175 20 20 44 43
8 Sophia Springman - Sullivan County 173 66 1 64 0
9 Alli Macensky - Galeton 169 10 80 18 0
10 Lizzi Welch - North Penn-Mansfield 160 28 3 48 55
11 Taylor McRae - Montgomery 158 21 11 42 78
12 Olivia Savage - Millville 146 31 15 68 53
13 Bailey Monks - Wellsboro 142 5 14 29 50
14 Jaime Palmer - North Penn-Mansfield 140 34 3 51 43
15 Emma Coolidge - Wellsboro 138 17 1 30 40
16 Cierra Adams - Selinsgrove 137 30 16 40 66
17 Cathryn Brought - Wellsboro 136 49 1 50 101
18 Katelynne Michael - Line Mountain 134 6 44 18 31
19 Sydney Hoffman - Warrior Run 132 68 25 63 94
20 Lauren Sauley - Galeton 132 19 7 33 0
21 Nita Imeri - Montgomery 131 38 5 41 103
22 Alyssa Robinson - East Juniata 130 31 6 34 29
23 Maisie Neuber - Northeast Bradford 124 35 10 78 48
24 Vicki Rought - Northeast Bradford 119 13 3 19 39
25 Emma Atwood - Selinsgrove 114 17 5 17 30
 

Misc Leaders

# NAME DBL-DBL TRP-DBL PF TF
1 Jessica King - Sullivan County 18 2 0 0
2 Emily McKee - Warrior Run 14 0 62 0
3 Riley Fry - Montgomery 8 0 0 0
4 Sophia Springman - Sullivan County 6 0 3 0
5 Allison Diehl - Millville 5 0 45 0
6 Alli Macensky - Galeton 5 0 0 0
7 Jaime Palmer - North Penn-Mansfield 3 0 68 0
8 Corinna Petrus - Danville 3 0 0 0
9 Sydney Hoffman - Warrior Run 3 0 54 0
10 Cierra Adams - Selinsgrove 2 0 46 0
11 Emma Coolidge - Wellsboro 2 0 46 0
12 Jessica Dodge - Millville 2 1 55 0
13 Taylor McRae - Montgomery 2 0 3 0
14 Cathryn Brought - Wellsboro 2 0 48 0
15 Cara Parsell - Galeton 2 0 0 0
16 Alyssa Robinson - East Juniata 2 0 27 0
17 Avery DeFazio - Selinsgrove 1 0 51 0
18 Maisie Neuber - Northeast Bradford 1 0 39 0
19 Samantha Albright - Sullivan County 1 0 1 0
20 Emily Garvin - Northumberland Christian 1 0 24 0
21 Vicki Rought - Northeast Bradford 1 0 62 0
22 Lizzi Welch - North Penn-Mansfield 1 0 51 0
23 Madalyn Snyder - Northumberland Christian 1 0 19 0
24 Emily Sutryk - Sayre 1 0 21 0
25 Sophie Kilbride - Lewisburg 1 0 2 0