2020-2021 Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

Shooting Leaders

# NAME PTS PPG 2PTS 3PTS FT FT %
1 Maisie Neuber - Northeast Bradford 383 20.2 136 19 56-88 0.636
2 Emily Garvin - Northumberland Christian 373 16.2 133 18 52-92 0.565
3 Dani Rae Renno - Mount Carmel 354 20.8 144 0 66-104 0.635
4 Ava Novak - Southern Columbia 319 16.0 78 40 43-58 0.741
5 Madeline Evans - Bloomsburg 309 15.5 124 0 61-99 0.616
6 Kailey Devlin - Meadowbrook Christian 304 13.8 82 20 83-123 0.675
7 Summer McNulty - Loyalsock 300 15.0 94 21 50-69 0.725
8 Caydence Macik - Athens 298 17.5 118 2 56-76 0.737
9 Kelsey Widom - Bloomsburg 278 13.9 105 1 65-111 0.586
10 Emma Shimko - Lourdes Regional 273 11.4 98 0 77-115 0.670
11 Ellie Rowe - Central Columbia 269 12.8 65 34 37-52 0.712
12 Allyson Griscavage - Southern Columbia 265 13.3 112 0 41-83 0.494
13 Kayleigh Miller - Athens 264 16.5 51 38 48-60 0.800
14 Rylee Klinger - Bloomsburg 259 13.0 79 27 20-35 0.571
15 Ella Shuck - Mifflinburg 256 16.0 59 32 42-70 0.600
16 Sophia Springman - Sullivan County 250 15.6 17 7 9-14 0.643
17 Cassie Gee - Loyalsock 239 11.4 23 49 46-50 0.920
18 Mia Patterson - Loyalsock 236 11.2 87 4 51-91 0.560
19 Alyx Flick - Central Columbia 232 11.0 67 22 32-59 0.542
20 Sydney Hoffman - Warrior Run 225 12.5 63 23 30-42 0.714
21 Lateisha Peterson - Williamson 224 13.2 83 12 35-71 0.493
22 Paige Manchester - Towanda 214 16.5 54 21 42-68 0.618
23 Lauryn Jones - Northeast Bradford 212 11.2 24 46 26-32 0.813
24 Kaitlyn Bookwalter - Northumberland Christian 210 9.5 97 1 13-28 0.464
25 Kaitlyn Sandri - Lourdes Regional 201 8.7 45 33 12-29 0.414
 

Non-Shooting Leaders

# NAME RBS ASSTS BLKS STLS TO
1 Madeline Evans - Bloomsburg 235 18 41 47 38
2 Allyson Griscavage - Southern Columbia 204 30 39 15 53
3 Peyton Kehler - Lourdes Regional 189 33 4 34 37
4 Taylor McRae - Montgomery 173 18 17 34 61
5 Taylor Rae Jones - Williamson 169 51 5 44 88
6 Summer Tillett - Southern Columbia 164 28 15 24 36
7 Emily Garvin - Northumberland Christian 161 95 1 112 20
8 Maisie Neuber - Northeast Bradford 154 26 22 57 21
9 Sophia Springman - Sullivan County 154 20 8 54 0
10 Emma Shimko - Lourdes Regional 150 43 42 30 36
11 Hannah Ruohoniemi - Line Mountain 137 18 28 35 25
12 Shelby McRae - Montgomery 135 13 3 24 74
13 Kaitlyn Bookwalter - Northumberland Christian 133 40 43 42 12
14 Kailey Devlin - Meadowbrook Christian 130 38 43 76 84
15 Emma Ulmer - Northumberland Christian 129 37 25 22 14
16 Alayna Smith - Meadowbrook Christian 127 16 21 14 51
17 Anna Ulmer - Northumberland Christian 118 52 36 50 16
18 Emily McKee - Warrior Run 117 11 39 12 13
19 Kelsey Widom - Bloomsburg 117 41 19 33 51
20 Emily Toland - Meadowbrook Christian 115 11 1 31 52
21 Kate O\'Connor - Northeast Bradford 113 3 17 16 23
22 Giyannah Parlante - St. John Neumann 110 15 8 19 24
23 Sheiana Tutler - St. John Neumann 108 19 51 39 42
24 Shelby Hartman - Meadowbrook Christian 108 20 0 22 80
25 Sydney Hoffman - Warrior Run 107 48 17 33 60
 

Misc Leaders

# NAME DBL-DBL TRP-DBL PF TF
1 Madeline Evans - Bloomsburg 13 0 29 0
2 Sophia Springman - Sullivan County 8 0 0 0
3 Allyson Griscavage - Southern Columbia 8 0 54 0
4 Emily Garvin - Northumberland Christian 7 1 13 0
5 Emily McKee - Warrior Run 6 0 30 0
6 Summer Tillett - Southern Columbia 6 0 47 0
7 Sheiana Tutler - St. John Neumann 4 0 1 0
8 Maisie Neuber - Northeast Bradford 4 0 29 0
9 Caydence Macik - Athens 3 0 4 0
10 Emma Shimko - Lourdes Regional 3 0 57 0
11 Cierra Adams - Selinsgrove 2 0 10 0
12 Sarah Spohn - North Penn-Mansfield 2 0 23 0
13 Faith Persing - Montgomery 2 0 0 0
14 Taylor Rae Jones - Williamson 2 0 17 0
15 Peyton Kehler - Lourdes Regional 2 0 39 0
16 Bethany Beinlich - Sullivan County 2 0 0 0
17 Kelsey Widom - Bloomsburg 1 0 29 0
18 Shaniya Sparrow - North Penn-Mansfield 1 0 15 0
19 Clara Ulrich - Montgomery 1 0 0 0
20 Emma Ulmer - Northumberland Christian 1 0 11 0
21 Emma Coolidge - Wellsboro 1 0 35 0
22 Shelby Hartman - Meadowbrook Christian 1 0 24 0
23 Molly Ward - Canton 1 0 12 0
24 Ava Novak - Southern Columbia 1 0 25 0
25 Kailey Devlin - Meadowbrook Christian 1 0 49 0