2019 Girls Swimming Stat Leaders

50 Yard Freestyle

# NAME TIME
1 Jordan O Connor - Jersey Shore 24.90
2 Lydia Smith - Williamsport 25.01
3 Brenna Ross - Danville 25.02
4 Abby Doss - Shamokin 25.54
5 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 25.63
6 Sydney Kelley - Williamsport 25.63
7 Anna Batkowski - Lewisburg 25.70
8 Jewels Hepner - Lewisburg 25.84
9 Gabrielle Doss - Shamokin 25.85
10 Coyla Bartholomew - Danville 26.20
11 Kaylee Kane - Mount Carmel 26.21
12 Isabelle Griswold - Williamsport 26.52
13 Alexandra Decker - Lewisburg 26.81
14 Amy Jarvis - Williamsport 26.81
15 Lily McBride - Lewisburg 26.87
16 Ellie Fisher - Williamsport 26.88
17 Veronica Sander - Jersey Shore 26.91
18 Emma Morgan - Central Columbia 27.02
19 Leah Tessarvich - Danville 27.06
20 Gretchen Hinkle - Millville 27.42
21 Schyler Keller - Muncy 27.54
22 Zoe Tomko - Selinsgrove 27.64
23 Emma Welsh - Central Columbia 27.72
24 Kayla Hughey - Sayre 27.77
25 Joy Zhang - Danville 27.90
 

100 Yard Freestyle

# NAME TIME
1 Coyla Bartholomew - Danville 54.53
2 Annabell Reck - Bloomsburg 55.52
3 Jordan O Connor - Jersey Shore 55.59
4 Anna Batkowski - Lewisburg 55.60
5 Sydney Kelley - Williamsport 56.01
6 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 56.30
7 Isabelle Griswold - Williamsport 56.48
8 Jewels Hepner - Lewisburg 56.50
9 Abby Doss - Shamokin 56.68
10 Lydia Smith - Williamsport 57.53
11 Kaylee Kane - Mount Carmel 57.64
12 Amy Jarvis - Williamsport 58.07
13 Leah Tessarvich - Danville 58.26
14 Caroline Spahr - Danville 58.37
15 Zoe Zola - Danville 58.98
16 Veronica Sander - Jersey Shore 59.16
17 Joy Zhang - Danville 59.27
18 Lily McBride - Lewisburg 59.42
19 Meaghan Keegan - Jersey Shore 59.57
20 Ellie Fisher - Williamsport 59.76
21 Madison Bridy - Shamokin 59.91
22 Emma Morgan - Central Columbia 1:00.09
23 Erica Locke - Towanda 1:00.13
24 Emma Welsh - Central Columbia 1:00.23
25 Ana Keller - Danville 1:00.37
 

100 Yard Butterfly

# NAME TIME
1 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 58.25
2 Gabrielle Doss - Shamokin 59.75
3 Abby Doss - Shamokin 1:00.80
4 Meaghan Keegan - Jersey Shore 1:00.91
5 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 1:01.44
6 Karlee Wallis - Hughesville 1:01.78
7 Madesyn Brelsford - Muncy 1:01.80
8 Elisa Dinicola - Williamsport 1:02.21
9 Annabell Reck - Bloomsburg 1:02.42
10 Coyla Bartholomew - Danville 1:02.97
11 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 1:04.00
12 Megan Roman - Shamokin 1:05.54
13 Jordan O Connor - Jersey Shore 1:05.96
14 Riley Noss - Central Columbia 1:06.70
15 Sophie Koschoff-Rapkin - Bloomsburg 1:07.06
16 Lydia Smith - Williamsport 1:07.07
17 Amy Jarvis - Williamsport 1:07.10
18 Madison Milheim - North Penn-Mansfield 1:07.14
19 Sydney Kelley - Williamsport 1:07.21
20 Leah Tessarvich - Danville 1:07.48
21 Emma Welsh - Central Columbia 1:07.69
22 Allison Moore - Jersey Shore 1:08.06
23 Trinity Neff - Bloomsburg 1:10.03
24 Jewels Hepner - Lewisburg 1:10.12
25 Alexandra Decker - Lewisburg 1:10.13
 

100 Yard Backstroke

# NAME TIME
1 Jordan O Connor - Jersey Shore 58.59
2 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 59.92
3 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 1:00.16
4 Abby Doss - Shamokin 1:01.18
5 Campbell Reck - Bloomsburg 1:01.44
6 Madesyn Brelsford - Muncy 1:01.65
7 Emma Welsh - Central Columbia 1:03.11
8 Coyla Bartholomew - Danville 1:03.20
9 Jewels Hepner - Lewisburg 1:04.58
10 Leah Tessarvich - Danville 1:04.65
11 Caroline Spahr - Danville 1:06.34
12 Dana Lee - Bloomsburg 1:06.67
13 Amy Jarvis - Williamsport 1:07.24
14 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 1:08.15
15 Anna Batkowski - Lewisburg 1:08.16
16 Danyel Noss - Central Columbia 1:08.32
17 Julia Sorgen - Jersey Shore 1:08.95
18 Ella Meckley - Williamsport 1:09.28
19 Meaghan Keegan - Jersey Shore 1:09.32
20 Kayla Hughey - Sayre 1:09.83
21 Trinity Neff - Bloomsburg 1:09.89
22 Cecilia Fink - Williamsport 1:10.10
23 Laila Robertson - Williamsport 1:10.29
24 Mackenzie Gardner - Jersey Shore 1:10.44
25 Sydney Kelley - Williamsport 1:11.89
 

100 Yard Breaststroke

# NAME TIME
1 Gabrielle Doss - Shamokin 1:06.18
2 Trinity Neff - Bloomsburg 1:06.75
3 Brenna Ross - Danville 1:08.36
4 Alexandra Decker - Lewisburg 1:09.31
5 Meaghan Keegan - Jersey Shore 1:10.09
6 Gretchen Hinkle - Millville 1:11.79
7 Ellie Fisher - Williamsport 1:12.18
8 Sarah Waltz - Williamsport 1:13.96
9 Madison Bridy - Shamokin 1:15.16
10 Brooke Kopatz - Athens 1:15.28
11 Anna Batkowski - Lewisburg 1:16.04
12 Isabelle Griswold - Williamsport 1:16.29
13 Lydia Smith - Williamsport 1:16.67
14 Rachel Heggenstaller - Central Columbia 1:17.48
15 Hannah Castellan - Lewisburg 1:17.65
16 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 1:18.04
17 Jayla Felix - Warrior Run 1:18.70
18 Laila Robertson - Williamsport 1:18.90
19 Raven McCarthy-Gardner - Athens 1:19.07
20 Campbell Reck - Bloomsburg 1:19.41
21 Leena Wardeh - Danville 1:19.46
22 Dana Lee - Bloomsburg 1:19.47
23 Joy Zhang - Danville 1:19.53
24 Caroline Spahr - Danville 1:19.54
25 Ally Thoman - Athens 1:20.14
 

200 Yard Freestyle

# NAME TIME
1 Abby Doss - Shamokin 1:57.61
2 Coyla Bartholomew - Danville 1:59.42
3 Gabrielle Doss - Shamokin 1:59.48
4 Lydia Smith - Williamsport 1:59.50
5 Amy Jarvis - Williamsport 2:02.23
6 Alexandra Decker - Lewisburg 2:04.07
7 Erica Locke - Towanda 2:04.40
8 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 2:04.61
9 Annabell Reck - Bloomsburg 2:05.13
10 Jillian Shay - Sayre 2:05.33
11 Jordan O Connor - Jersey Shore 2:05.39
12 Anna Batkowski - Lewisburg 2:05.74
13 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 2:05.79
14 Jewels Hepner - Lewisburg 2:06.46
15 Caroline Spahr - Danville 2:06.58
16 Taegan Williams - Athens 2:06.61
17 Emma Welsh - Central Columbia 2:07.07
18 Elisa Dinicola - Williamsport 2:07.22
19 Sydney Kelley - Williamsport 2:07.29
20 Meaghan Keegan - Jersey Shore 2:07.73
21 Ana Keller - Danville 2:07.75
22 Isabelle Griswold - Williamsport 2:08.11
23 Emma Morgan - Central Columbia 2:09.96
24 Danyel Noss - Central Columbia 2:11.24
25 Cecilia Fink - Williamsport 2:11.29
 

200 Yard IM

# NAME TIME
1 Abby Doss - Shamokin 2:02.99
2 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 2:14.65
3 Annabell Reck - Bloomsburg 2:14.93
4 Gabrielle Doss - Shamokin 2:15.92
5 Gretchen Hinkle - Millville 2:18.60
6 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 2:19.41
7 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 2:20.68
8 Trinity Neff - Bloomsburg 2:22.34
9 Campbell Reck - Bloomsburg 2:22.43
10 Isabelle Griswold - Williamsport 2:23.56
11 Alexandra Decker - Lewisburg 2:23.88
12 Caroline Spahr - Danville 2:24.25
13 Meaghan Keegan - Jersey Shore 2:24.48
14 Coyla Bartholomew - Danville 2:25.45
15 Lydia Smith - Williamsport 2:26.57
16 Jewels Hepner - Lewisburg 2:27.33
17 Laila Robertson - Williamsport 2:27.42
18 Jordan O Connor - Jersey Shore 2:27.78
19 Leah Tessarvich - Danville 2:29.27
20 Anna Batkowski - Lewisburg 2:29.37
21 Emma Welsh - Central Columbia 2:29.62
22 Megan Roman - Shamokin 2:29.97
23 Sydney Kelley - Williamsport 2:30.70
24 Sophie Koschoff-Rapkin - Bloomsburg 2:31.78
25 Sarah Waltz - Williamsport 2:32.02
 

500 Yard Freestyle

# NAME TIME
1 Abby Doss - Shamokin 4:54.53
2 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 5:22.44
3 Amy Jarvis - Williamsport 5:28.89
4 Gabrielle Doss - Shamokin 5:30.91
5 Taegan Williams - Athens 5:34.15
6 Riley Noss - Central Columbia 5:34.16
7 Caroline Spahr - Danville 5:37.17
8 Elisa Dinicola - Williamsport 5:38.02
9 Erica Locke - Towanda 5:38.52
10 Jillian Shay - Sayre 5:39.69
11 Campbell Reck - Bloomsburg 5:41.53
12 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 5:41.62
13 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 5:41.87
14 Gretchen Hinkle - Millville 5:44.15
15 Emma Morgan - Central Columbia 5:44.31
16 Meaghan Keegan - Jersey Shore 5:44.96
17 Alexandra Decker - Lewisburg 5:45.83
18 Ana Keller - Danville 5:46.53
19 Anna Batkowski - Lewisburg 5:46.98
20 Cecilia Fink - Williamsport 5:47.95
21 Jewels Hepner - Lewisburg 5:48.81
22 Jordan O Connor - Jersey Shore 5:51.92
23 Rachel Heggenstaller - Central Columbia 5:53.86
24 Lydia Smith - Williamsport 5:54.27
25 Blake Hardin - Danville 5:55.86
 

200 Yard Medley Relay

# NAME TIME
1 Tessarvich/Ross/Bartholomew/Spahr - Danville 1:52.07
2 Pardoe/Fisher/Dinicola/Kelley - Williamsport 1:52.23
3 C. Reck/Neff/S. Koschoff-Rapkin/A. Reck - Bloomsburg 1:53.79
4 Hepner/Decker/Humphrey/Batkowski - Lewisburg 1:53.80
5 Greager/G. Doss/A. Doss/Bridy - Shamokin 1:54.40
6 O Connor/Keegan/Moore/Sander - Jersey Shore 1:56.22
7 Pardoe/Fisher/Dinicola/Smith - Williamsport 1:57.04
8 Pardoe/Fisher/Griswold/Smith - Williamsport 1:57.26
9 Welsh/Heggenstaller/McHenry/Morgan - Central Columbia 1:59.01
10 Jarvis/Waltz/DiNicola/Smith - Williamsport 1:59.40
11 Greager/A. Doss/G. Doss/Bridy - Shamokin 1:59.46
12 Jarvis/Fisher/Dinicola/Waltz - Williamsport 2:00.20
13 Zhang/Ross/Tessarvich/Spahr - Danville 2:00.76
14 Jarvis/Fisher/Pardoe/Smith - Williamsport 2:01.77
15 O Connor/Keegan/Moore/M. Sorgen - Jersey Shore 2:01.89
16 O Connor/Keegan/Moore/J. Sorgen - Jersey Shore 2:03.03
17 Greager/Bridy/A. Doss/G. Doss - Shamokin 2:03.12
18 Greager/Bridy/G. Doss/ A. Doss - Shamokin 2:03.20
19 Zhang/Ross/Thomas/Keller - Danville 2:04.40
20 G. Doss/Bridy/A. Doss/Greager - Shamokin 2:04.76
21 Meckley/Waltz/Dinicola/Smith - Williamsport 2:04.82
22 Kelley/Pardoe/Griswold/Robertson - Williamsport 2:05.44
23 Zhang/Ross/Keller/Bartholomew - Danville 2:06.11
24 S. Koschoff-Rapkin/A. Reck/C. Reck/Neff - Bloomsburg 2:06.56
25 Welsh/McHenry/R. Noss/Morgan - Central Columbia 2:06.72
 

200 Yard Freestyle Relay

# NAME TIME
1 Smith/Griswold/Jarvis/Kelley - Williamsport 1:40.20
2 Spahr/Tessarvich/Ross/Bartholomew - Danville 1:41.47
3 Bridy/Greager/G. Doss/A. Doss - Shamokin 1:43.88
4 Pardoe/Kelley/Griswold/Smith - Williamsport 1:44.07
5 Pardoe/DiNicola/Griswold/Smith - Williamsport 1:45.28
6 Sander/Moore/Keegan/O Connor - Jersey Shore 1:45.50
7 Smith/Jarvis/Griswold/Pardoe - Williamsport 1:46.04
8 Hepner/Humphrey/Decker/Batkowski - Lewisburg 1:47.18
9 Jarvis/Waltz/Dinicola/Griswold - Williamsport 1:47.44
10 Jarvis/Meckley/Dinicola/Kelley - Williamsport 1:47.89
11 Fisher/Dinicola/Kelley/Griswold - Williamsport 1:47.96
12 C. Reck/Neff/Lee/A. Reck - Bloomsburg 1:48.86
13 Welsh/D. Noss/Morgan/McHenry - Central Columbia 1:49.18
14 Zhang/Zola/Ross/Bartholomew - Danville 1:50.00
15 Roman/A. Doss/Bridy/G. Doss - Shamokin 1:50.10
16 Bowers/D. Noss/R. Noss/Heggenstaller - Central Columbia 1:50.80
17 Morgan/D. Noss/Welsh/McHenry - Central Columbia 1:50.99
18 Zhang/Keller/Zola/Ross - Danville 1:51.35
19 Castellan/Humphrey/Decker/Hepner - Lewisburg 1:51.37
20 Fisher/Meckley/Robertson/Waltz - Williamsport 1:52.40
21 Dinicola/Waltz/Meckley/Harding - Williamsport 1:52.69
22 Rockwell/Kopatz/Neville/Williams - Athens 1:52.93
23 Holthus/Winters/Gill/McBride - Lewisburg 1:53.17
24 Hardin/Tessarvich/Zola/Spahr - Danville 1:53.23
25 T. Bobrowsky/Luxardo/Lee/S. Koschoff-Rapkin - Bloomsburg 1:53.48
 

400 Yard Freestyle Relay

# NAME TIME
1 Pardoe/Jarvis/Griswold/Smith - Williamsport 3:39.26
2 Humphrey/Batkowski/Decker/Hepner - Lewisburg 3:44.24
3 Keller/Zhang/Tessarvich/Spahr - Danville 3:50.76
4 Morgan/D. Noss/Welsh/McHenry - Central Columbia 3:52.60
5 A. Reck/Lee/Neff/C. Reck - Bloomsburg 3:52.71
6 Spahr/Zhang/Tessarvich/Bartholomew - Danville 3:53.62
7 Pardoe/Griswold/Kelley/Smith - Williamsport 3:54.97
8 Pardoe/Kelley/Griswold/Jarvis - Williamsport 3:55.34
9 Spahr/Keller/Tessarvich/Bartholomew - Danville 3:59.23
10 Dinicola/Meckley/Robertson/Kelley - Williamsport 4:02.02
11 Pardoe/Griswold/Jarvis/Kelley - Williamsport 4:02.57
12 Sander/Moore/Keegan/O Connor - Jersey Shore 4:02.68
13 A. Doss/Greager/Bridy/G. Doss - Shamokin 4:03.23
14 Harding/Waltz/Jarvis/Dinicola - Williamsport 4:04.12
15 Tessarvich/Zola/Zhang/Spahr - Danville 4:04.68
16 C. Reck/Neff/S. Koschoff-Rapkin/A. Reck - Bloomsburg 4:05.00
17 Jarvis/Meckley/Robertson/Griswold - Williamsport 4:06.18
18 Hardin/Zhang/Zola/Keller - Danville 4:08.38
19 Rockwell/Neville/Kopatz/Williams - Athens 4:09.44
20 Robertson/Harding/Meckley/DiNicola - Williamsport 4:11.30
21 Morgan/Bowers/Welsh/McHenry - Central Columbia 4:11.73
22 Halstead/Robertson/Waltz/Trump - Williamsport 4:12.66
23 Hepner/Humphrey/Gill/McBride - Lewisburg 4:13.40
24 Fisher/Kelley/Jarvis/Griswold - Williamsport 4:13.77
25 Morgan/Heggenstaller/Welsh/McHenry - Central Columbia 4:14.64
 

1 Meter Diving

# NAME SCORE
1 Kathleen McTammany - Lewisburg 375.30
2 Gabby Hackett - Danville 351.70
3 Alayna Lovelace - Bloomsburg 318.65
4 Emma Roe - Athens 314.60
5 Lily Leh - Bloomsburg 306.10
6 Juliette Nebout - Danville 298.65
7 Mia Jones - Williamsport 297.85
8 Payton Turner - Bloomsburg 244.85
9 Lydia Missigman - Williamsport 183.85
10 Adelia Engel - Williamsport 179.60
11 Danielle Hinkle - Shamokin 160.65
12 Samantha Kurian - Central Columbia 153.40
13 Alyssa Chestnut - Williamsport 149.90
14 Vanessa Gill - Danville 144.10
15 Lucy Gustafson - Lewisburg 137.90
16 Lydia Smith - Williamsport 134.55
17 Lauren Barnes - Bloomsburg 132.40
18 Adrianna Rakauskas - Central Columbia 108.30
19 Lila Oldfield - Lewisburg 094.80
20 Raven McCarthy-Gardner - Athens 086.90