2020 Girls Swimming Stat Leaders

50 Yard Freestyle

# NAME TIME
1 Brenna Ross - Danville 24.64
2 Isabelle Griswold - Williamsport 25.36
3 Jewels Hepner - Lewisburg 25.50
4 Caroline Spahr - Danville 25.51
5 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 26.30
6 Annabell Reck - Bloomsburg 26.33
7 Sydney Kelley - Williamsport 26.36
8 Emma Gerlinski - Lewisburg 26.44
9 Amy Jarvis - Williamsport 26.58
10 Alexandra Decker - Lewisburg 26.61
11 Madison Bridy - Shamokin 26.73
12 Emma Morgan - Central Columbia 26.75
13 Ellie Fisher - Williamsport 27.27
14 Rileigh Nowroski - Shamokin 27.50
15 Valeria Riley - Lewisburg 27.88
16 Emma Welsh - Central Columbia 27.93
17 Juliana Varner - Towanda 27.96
18 Meaghan Keegan - Jersey Shore 27.98
19 Molly Garrision - Williamsport 28.05
20 Karlee Wallis - Hughesville 28.08
21 Zoe Zola - Danville 28.33
22 Caralyn Warner - Wellsboro 28.43
23 Bella Luxardo - Bloomsburg 28.63
24 Liela Bellis - Shamokin 28.64
25 Addison Odorizzi - Mount Carmel 28.74
 

100 Yard Freestyle

# NAME TIME
1 Coyla Bartholomew - Danville 54.72
2 Isabelle Griswold - Williamsport 55.36
3 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 55.41
4 Jewels Hepner - Lewisburg 55.86
5 Gabrielle Doss - Shamokin 56.79
6 Alexandra Decker - Lewisburg 57.15
7 Sydney Kelley - Williamsport 57.32
8 Kimberly Shannon - Lewisburg 57.38
9 Emma Gerlinski - Lewisburg 57.56
10 Emma Welsh - Central Columbia 57.68
11 Brenna Ross - Danville 58.25
12 Taegan Williams - Athens 58.56
13 Joy Zhang - Danville 58.62
14 Amy Jarvis - Williamsport 58.75
15 Annabell Reck - Bloomsburg 58.99
16 Alivia Shen - Danville 59.16
17 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 59.73
18 Laila Robertson - Williamsport 59.83
19 Lea McCormick - Shikellamy 1:00.37
20 Emma Morgan - Central Columbia 1:00.64
21 Campbell Reck - Bloomsburg 1:01.37
22 Juliana Varner - Towanda 1:01.49
23 Madison Bridy - Shamokin 1:02.30
24 Victoria Bartholomew - Danville 1:02.45
25 Zoe Zola - Danville 1:02.81
 

100 Yard Butterfly

# NAME TIME
1 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 58.15
2 Gabrielle Doss - Shamokin 58.96
3 Annabell Reck - Bloomsburg 1:00.10
4 Meaghan Keegan - Jersey Shore 1:00.37
5 Brenna Ross - Danville 1:00.69
6 Kimberly Shannon - Lewisburg 1:01.01
7 Sydney Kelley - Williamsport 1:01.62
8 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 1:01.83
9 Hannah Bartholomew - Danville 1:02.09
10 Alivia Shen - Danville 1:03.82
11 Karlee Wallis - Hughesville 1:05.96
12 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 1:06.16
13 Emma Welsh - Central Columbia 1:06.58
14 Megan Roman - Shamokin 1:07.14
15 Riley Noss - Central Columbia 1:07.30
16 Isabelle Griswold - Williamsport 1:07.54
17 Amy Jarvis - Williamsport 1:07.74
18 Campbell Reck - Bloomsburg 1:08.74
19 Elizabeth Lundy - Williamsport 1:09.97
20 Adrianna Howell - Bloomsburg 1:10.02
21 Molly Gill - Lewisburg 1:10.17
22 Valeria Riley - Lewisburg 1:11.59
23 Jewels Hepner - Lewisburg 1:11.79
24 Aubrey Glosser - Williamsport 1:12.47
25 Emma Morgan - Central Columbia 1:13.05
 

100 Yard Backstroke

# NAME TIME
1 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 59.44
2 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 1:00.33
3 Kimberly Shannon - Lewisburg 1:01.48
4 Campbell Reck - Bloomsburg 1:02.30
5 Emma Welsh - Central Columbia 1:02.62
6 Coyla Bartholomew - Danville 1:02.76
7 Alivia Shen - Danville 1:04.04
8 Trinity Neff - Bloomsburg 1:04.67
9 Jewels Hepner - Lewisburg 1:05.47
10 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 1:05.72
11 Laila Robertson - Williamsport 1:06.28
12 Cecilia Fink - Williamsport 1:07.68
13 Amy Jarvis - Williamsport 1:07.84
14 Caroline Spahr - Danville 1:08.56
15 Taylar Fisher - Athens 1:08.86
16 Emma Gerlinski - Lewisburg 1:09.86
17 Addison Odorizzi - Mount Carmel 1:10.38
18 Megan Roman - Shamokin 1:11.33
19 Lea McCormick - Shikellamy 1:11.78
20 Caralyn Warner - Wellsboro 1:12.05
21 Emma Morgan - Central Columbia 1:12.81
22 Meaghan Keegan - Jersey Shore 1:13.51
23 Delaney Bloom - Danville 1:15.28
24 Zoe Zola - Danville 1:15.83
25 Mackenzie Gardner - Jersey Shore 1:16.40
 

100 Yard Breaststroke

# NAME TIME
1 Gabrielle Doss - Shamokin 1:07.48
2 Meaghan Keegan - Jersey Shore 1:08.72
3 Brenna Ross - Danville 1:09.83
4 Ellie Fisher - Williamsport 1:10.93
5 Alexandra Decker - Lewisburg 1:11.20
6 Annabell Reck - Bloomsburg 1:13.27
7 Isabelle Griswold - Williamsport 1:16.13
8 Hannah Bartholomew - Danville 1:16.19
9 Jewels Hepner - Lewisburg 1:16.21
10 Rachel Heggenstaller - Central Columbia 1:16.52
11 Madison Bridy - Shamokin 1:16.98
12 Kimberly Shannon - Lewisburg 1:17.31
13 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 1:18.22
14 Caroline Spahr - Danville 1:18.28
15 Alivia Shen - Danville 1:19.43
16 Joy Zhang - Danville 1:19.66
17 Valeria Riley - Lewisburg 1:19.82
18 Riley Noss - Central Columbia 1:20.96
19 Madison Robbins - Wellsboro 1:21.35
20 Raven McCarthy-Gardner - Athens 1:21.86
21 Ally Thoman - Athens 1:21.91
22 Jayla Halstead - Williamsport 1:22.01
23 Charley Greevy - Williamsport 1:22.78
24 Jordyn Radney - Towanda 1:25.22
25 Molly Gill - Lewisburg 1:27.24
 

200 Yard Freestyle

# NAME TIME
1 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 1:57.78
2 Coyla Bartholomew - Danville 1:59.07
3 Kimberly Shannon - Lewisburg 2:00.56
4 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 2:02.34
5 Amy Jarvis - Williamsport 2:04.18
6 Taegan Williams - Athens 2:04.39
7 Riley Noss - Central Columbia 2:04.61
8 Sydney Kelley - Williamsport 2:05.93
9 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 2:06.99
10 Annabell Reck - Bloomsburg 2:07.19
11 Victoria Bartholomew - Danville 2:09.10
12 Isabelle Griswold - Williamsport 2:09.33
13 Alexandra Decker - Lewisburg 2:09.96
14 Caroline Spahr - Danville 2:10.99
15 Emma Gerlinski - Lewisburg 2:11.41
16 Emma Morgan - Central Columbia 2:12.91
17 Zoe Zola - Danville 2:13.84
18 Aubrey Glosser - Williamsport 2:14.75
19 Cecilia Fink - Williamsport 2:14.82
20 Adrianna Howell - Bloomsburg 2:15.29
21 Valeria Riley - Lewisburg 2:16.20
22 Meaghan Keegan - Jersey Shore 2:16.29
23 Madison Bridy - Shamokin 2:16.47
24 Rachel Heggenstaller - Central Columbia 2:17.51
25 Jewels Hepner - Lewisburg 2:17.62
 

200 Yard IM

# NAME TIME
1 Kimberly Shannon - Lewisburg 2:03.25
2 Annabell Reck - Bloomsburg 2:17.48
3 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 2:17.59
4 Alivia Shen - Danville 2:18.16
5 Caroline Spahr - Danville 2:19.38
6 Sydney Kelley - Williamsport 2:19.64
7 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 2:19.91
8 Coyla Bartholomew - Danville 2:22.09
9 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 2:22.54
10 Meaghan Keegan - Jersey Shore 2:25.23
11 Rachel Heggenstaller - Central Columbia 2:25.86
12 Campbell Reck - Bloomsburg 2:27.44
13 Valeria Riley - Lewisburg 2:27.75
14 Isabelle Griswold - Williamsport 2:27.87
15 Riley Noss - Central Columbia 2:28.27
16 Taylar Fisher - Athens 2:28.64
17 Joy Zhang - Danville 2:28.82
18 Gabrielle Doss - Shamokin 2:28.95
19 Molly Gill - Lewisburg 2:31.51
20 Emma Gerlinski - Lewisburg 2:32.32
21 Hannah Bartholomew - Danville 2:32.67
22 Ellie Fisher - Williamsport 2:33.97
23 Victoria Bartholomew - Danville 2:34.19
24 Zoe Zola - Danville 2:35.56
25 Laila Robertson - Williamsport 2:35.70
 

500 Yard Freestyle

# NAME TIME
1 Kimberly Shannon - Lewisburg 4:56.48
2 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 5:24.06
3 Coyla Bartholomew - Danville 5:32.32
4 Riley Noss - Central Columbia 5:32.68
5 Caroline Spahr - Danville 5:33.69
6 Trinity Neff - Bloomsburg 5:38.24
7 Amy Jarvis - Williamsport 5:38.96
8 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 5:40.35
9 Alivia Shen - Danville 5:46.37
10 Victoria Bartholomew - Danville 5:46.92
11 Alexandra Decker - Lewisburg 5:51.93
12 Cecilia Fink - Williamsport 5:53.16
13 Sydney Kelley - Williamsport 5:55.01
14 Sarah McHenry - Central Columbia 5:55.15
15 Emma Gerlinski - Lewisburg 5:55.69
16 Zoe Zola - Danville 5:57.16
17 Taegan Williams - Athens 6:00.43
18 Emma Morgan - Central Columbia 6:01.36
19 Aubrey Glosser - Williamsport 6:01.69
20 Isabelle Griswold - Williamsport 6:02.59
21 Rachel Heggenstaller - Central Columbia 6:04.90
22 Campbell Reck - Bloomsburg 6:04.95
23 Ava Blansfield - Danville 6:08.89
24 Laila Robertson - Williamsport 6:14.86
25 Valeria Riley - Lewisburg 6:16.87
 

200 Yard Medley Relay

# NAME TIME
1 Shen/Spahr/Ross/C. Bartholomew - Danville 1:51.14
2 Shannon/Decker/Humphrey/Gerlinski - Lewisburg 1:52.22
3 Pardoe/Fisher/Kelley/Jarvis - Williamsport 1:52.46
4 Neff/C. Reck/A. Reck/Luxardo - Bloomsburg 1:56.35
5 Pardoe/Fisher/Griswald/Kelley - Williamsport 1:56.82
6 Shen/Ross/Bartholomew/Spahr - Danville 1:56.89
7 McHenry/Heggenstaller/Welsh/Morgan - Central Columbia 1:57.45
8 Shannon/Decker/Humphrey/Hepner - Lewisburg 1:58.03
9 Robertson/Griswold/Pardoe/Jarvis - Williamsport 1:59.08
10 Pardoe/Griswold/Kelley/Jarvis - Williamsport 1:59.24
11 Hepner/Decker/Humphrey/Shannon - Lewisburg 1:59.94
12 Hepner/Decker/Humphrey/Gerlinski - Lewisburg 2:00.21
13 McHenry/Noss/Welsh/Morgan - Central Columbia 2:04.45
14 Neff/ReckA/ReckC/Luxardo - Bloomsburg 2:04.68
15 Welsh/Heggenstaller/McHenry/Morgan - Central Columbia 2:05.28
16 Fink/Halstead/Griswold, Jarvis - Williamsport 2:05.30
17 Bartholomewc/Ross/BarholomewH/Zhang - Danville 2:05.69
18 Shen/Ross/Zola/Spahr - Danville 2:05.75
19 McHenry/Heggenstaller/Noss/Morgan - Central Columbia 2:06.02
20 V. Bartholomew/Zhang/Zola/H. Bartholomew - Danville 2:08.32
21 Roman/Bridy/Doss/Nowroski - Shamokin 2:09.32
22 Neff/Reck/Howell/Luxardo - Bloomsburg 2:09.47
23 Norroski/Bridy/Roman/Doss - Shamokin 2:09.58
24 Neff/Reck/Anderson/Luxardo - Bloomsburg 2:10.86
25 Bloom/Bartholomew/Shen/Bartholomew - Danville 2:11.58
 

200 Yard Freestyle Relay

# NAME TIME
1 Welsh/Noss/Morgan/McHenry - Central Columbia 1:45.61
2 Griswold/Kelley/Jarvis/Pardoe - Williamsport 1:46.14
3 Gerlinkski/Gill/Riley/Hepner - Lewisburg 1:46.57
4 Fisher/Robertson/Garrison/Griswold - Williamsport 1:46.89
5 Jarvis/Griswold/Robertson/Pardoe - Williamsport 1:47.23
6 Zola/Blansfield/Ross/BartholomewC - Danville 1:47.96
7 Bridy/Roman/Nowroski/Doss - Shamokin 1:48.13
8 Decker/Humphrey/Gerlinski/Hepner - Lewisburg 1:48.51
9 Zhang/H. Bartholomew/Zola/V. Bartholomew - Danville 1:48.75
10 Morgan/Noss/Welsh/McHenry - Central Columbia 1:48.93
11 Humphrey/Decker/Gerlinski/Shannon - Lewisburg 1:49.38
12 Shannon/Gill/Riley/Decker - Lewisburg 1:49.56
13 C. Bartholomew/Shen/Ross/Spahr - Danville 1:50.07
14 Decker/Faust/Humphrey/Shannon - Lewisburg 1:50.19
15 Fisher/Garrison/Robertson/Jarvis - Williamsport 1:50.39
16 Shen/BartholomewH/BartholomewV/Ross - Danville 1:50.82
17 McHenry/Welsh/Heggenstaller/Morgan - Central Columbia 1:51.21
18 Zhang/Spahr/Ross/BartholomewC - Danville 1:51.24
19 ReckA/Luxardo/Howell/Reck C - Bloomsburg 1:51.86
20 Garrison/Robertson/Fisher/Jarvis - Williamsport 1:52.14
21 Morgan/Heggenstaller/Welsh/McHenry - Central Columbia 1:53.35
22 McHenry/Heggenstaller/Noss/Morgan - Central Columbia 1:53.52
23 Lundy/Fink/Fisher/Griswold - Williamsport 1:53.68
24 Decker/Gerlinski/Gill/Riley - Lewisburg 1:53.82
25 Bridy/Nowroski/Roman/Doss - Shamokin 1:55.49
 

400 Yard Freestyle Relay

# NAME TIME
1 Griswold/Kelley/Jarvis/Pardoe - Williamsport 3:37.05
2 Shen/Spahr/Ross/C. Bartholomew - Danville 3:40.24
3 Shannon/Humphrey/Hepner/Decker - Lewisburg 3:42.30
4 Gerlinsky/Humphrey/Hepner/Shannon - Lewisburg 3:53.57
5 Shen/Zola/Spahr/Bartholomew - Danville 3:53.78
6 Griswald/Jarvis/Kelley/Pardoe - Williamsport 3:55.00
7 C. Reck/Neff/Howell/A. Reck - Bloomsburg 3:57.14
8 Shannon/Decker/Humphrey/Gerlinski - Lewisburg 3:58.29
9 Jarvis/Robertson/Griswold/Pardoe - Williamsport 4:00.33
10 Griswold/Roberston/Jarvis/Pardoe - Williamsport 4:02.69
11 Bridy/Nowroski/Roman/Doss - Shamokin 4:03.99
12 McHenry/Sullivan/Heggenstaller/Noss - Central Columbia 4:05.77
13 Gill/Riley/Gerlinski/Shannon - Lewisburg 4:06.34
14 Morgan/Noss/Welsh/McHenry - Central Columbia 4:09.61
15 Hepner/Gill/Riley/Shannon - Lewisburg 4:10.11
16 McHenry/Noss/Welsh/Morgan - Central Columbia 4:10.97
17 Riley/Gerlinski/Gill/Hepner - Lewisburg 4:13.19
18 Morgan/Heggenstaller/Welsh/McHenry - Central Columbia 4:14.53
19 Glosser/Fink/Lundy/Jarvis - Williamsport 4:17.45
20 Neff/Howell/Luxardo/ReckA - Bloomsburg 4:18.95
21 Neff/ReckC/Luxardo/ReckA - Bloomsburg 4:19.86
22 V. Bartholomew/Blansfield/H. Bartholomew/Zhang - Danville 4:21.21
23 Oldfield/Bloom/Shen/Ross - Danville 4:21.35
24 BartholomewV/BartholomewH/Bloom/Zhang - Danville 4:25.45
25 Neff/Luxardo/Howell/Reck - Bloomsburg 4:25.53
 

1 Meter Diving

# NAME SCORE
1 Gabby Hackett - Danville 372.20
2 Ava Snyder - Central Columbia 347.85
3 Emma Roe - Athens 317.05
4 Adelia Engel - Williamsport 315.90
5 Alayna Lovelace - Bloomsburg 315.30
6 Mia Jones - Williamsport 309.75
7 Lily Leh - Bloomsburg 300.35
8 Meg Stout - Central Columbia 298.35
9 Autumn Sena - Lewisburg 256.60
10 Zoey Pophal - Williamsport 231.95
11 Lilla Oldfield - Danville 228.20
12 Raven McCarthy-Gardner - Athens 219.00
13 Samantha Kurian - Central Columbia 180.60
14 Payton Turner - Bloomsburg 136.65
15 Rileigh Nowroski - Shamokin 126.05
16 Lauren Barnes - Bloomsburg 119.35
17 Gabrielle Kurtz - Shamokin 118.95
18 Elena Peterson - Central Columbia 70.85
19 Maya Trump - Williamsport 0:00.00
20 Amy Jarvis - Williamsport 0:00.00