2018 Girls Track Stat Leaders

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Breana Gambrell - Athens 12.15 1 33
2 Megan Hoffman - Selinsgrove 12.34 1 10
3 Katie Penman - Williamsport 12.61 2 8
4 Alexa Rine - Millville 12.68 1 5
5 Charlotte Neylon - Loyalsock 12.76 2 8
6 Rachel Hutchison - Athens 12.85 2 6
7 Tionna Collier - Williamsport 12.97 3 6
8 Alexa Thrush - Bloomsburg 13.06 5 3
9 Hailey Zurich - Loyalsock 13.1 5 2
10 Lily Leh - Bloomsburg 13.12 5 4
11 Olivia Kerstetter - Shikellamy 13.13 3 4
12 Olivia Walter - Mifflinburg 13.15 10 0
13 Samyjah James - Shikellamy 13.17 5 0
14 Sophia Gardner - Loyalsock 13.19 8 1
15 Caitlyn Callahan - Wellsboro 13.23 1 23
16 Veronica Sander - Jersey Shore 13.24 5 2
17 Charly Slusser - Northern Tioga 13.24 1 6
18 Madison Klock - Southern Columbia 13.29 10 0
19 Madison Maihle - Jersey Shore 13.3 6 1
20 Grace Klingerman - Central Columbia 13.36 12 0
21 Brooke Snyder - Shikellamy 13.42 7 0
22 Ebony Foster - Williamsport 13.42 9 0
23 Sadie Shedden - Troy 13.51 4 5
24 Dahlia Hosey - Wellsboro 13.53 2 3
25 Georgia Fields - Hughesville 13.56 3 1
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Megan Hoffman - Selinsgrove 25.25 1 10
2 Emily Lunger - Athens 25.78 1 20
3 Breana Gambrell - Athens 25.83 1 0
4 Katie Penman - Williamsport 25.97 2 8
5 Charlotte Neylon - Loyalsock 26.25 2 8
6 Sage Harmon - Bloomsburg 26.34 3 6
7 Julia Laubach - Mifflinburg 26.56 4 5
8 Averi Rine - Millville 26.65 5 0
9 Veronica Sander - Jersey Shore 26.76 3 6
10 Tionna Collier - Williamsport 26.94 5 0
11 Hanna Davis - Southern Columbia 26.97 5 4
12 Olivia Kerstetter - Shikellamy 27.06 4 4
13 Lily Leh - Bloomsburg 27.11 7 2
14 Madison Klock - Southern Columbia 27.11 6 3
15 Lilian Poust - Selinsgrove 27.21 5 2
16 Brooke Snyder - Shikellamy 27.32 7 0
17 Charly Slusser - Northern Tioga 27.39 1 8
18 Samantha Chillis - Danville 27.41 10 0
19 Erin Machmer - Loyalsock 27.51 11 0
20 Kenna Ammar-Khodja - Hughesville 27.52 12 0
21 Madison Maihle - Jersey Shore 27.54 6 1
22 Eryn Swanger - Shikellamy 27.59 9 0
23 Alexa Rine - Millville 27.61 13 0
24 Elizabeth Manning - South Williamsport 27.78 14 0
25 Georgia Fields - Hughesville 28.0 1 5
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Megan Hoffman - Selinsgrove 57.54 1 10
2 Sage Harmon - Bloomsburg 57.8 1 16
3 Katie Penman - Williamsport 58.05 2 8
4 Hanna Davis - Southern Columbia 59.68 2 8
5 Alexa Thrush - Bloomsburg 1:00.48 3 6
6 Bailey Little - Mount Carmel 1:00.61 4 5
7 Lilian Poust - Selinsgrove 1:01.09 3 6
8 Chloe Michaels - Lewisburg 1:01.22 5 4
9 Erin Machmer - Loyalsock 1:01.24 6 3
10 Aleigh Heckman - Shikellamy 1:01.30 4 4
11 Averi Rine - Millville 1:01.71 7 2
12 Elizabeth Manning - South Williamsport 1:02.01 8 1
13 Emily Lunger - Athens 1:02.2 1 10
14 Morgan Hopkins - Hughesville 1:02.77 2 3
15 Samyjah James - Shikellamy 1:03.25 5 2
16 Ashlynne Eichenlaub - Hughesville 1:03.28 1 5
17 Kierstyn Fogle - East Juniata 1:03.63 11 0
18 Lily Young - Shikellamy 1:03.99 6 1
19 Anna Burdett - Loyalsock 1:04.25 12 0
20 Alyssa Keister - Midd-West 1:04.34 7 0
21 Regina Wendt - Milton 1:04.34 13 0
22 Zoe Tomko - Selinsgrove 1:04.82 8 0
23 Jillian Gump - Central Columbia 1:04.94 14 0
24 Erica Yodock - Bloomsburg 1:05.01 15 0
25 Elle Binford - Canton 1:05.2 2 8
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Sarah Reif - Lewisburg 2:18.65 1 10
2 Caroline Fletcher - Mount Carmel 2:20.10 2 8
3 Jillian Miller - Mifflinburg 2:21.76 3 6
4 Riley Snyder - Shikellamy 2:22.17 1 10
5 Madison Crawford - Central Columbia 2:22.30 4 5
6 Skylar Maurer - Selinsgrove 2:22.95 2 8
7 Hannah Grove - Selinsgrove 2:23.15 3 6
8 Mackenzie Rodarmel - Loyalsock 2:23.53 5 4
9 Nikaela Haas - Danville 2:24.01 6 3
10 Lauren Bull - Central Columbia 2:24.97 7 2
11 Shelby Alexander - North Penn-Mansfield 2:249.69 5 0
12 Allie Reed - Lewisburg 2:25.13 8 1
13 Mya Shoemaker - Warrior Run 2:25.85 9 0
14 Aubrey Sechrist - Jersey Shore 2:25.95 4 4
15 Lydia Smith - Williamsport 2:26.38 5 2
16 Olivia Beaver - Milton 2:26.62 10 0
17 Carli McConnell - Jersey Shore 2:27.98 6 1
18 Julia Resele - Danville 2:28.41 11 0
19 Katelyn Zimmerman - Milton 2:30.08 12 0
20 Talia Mazzatesta - Mount Carmel 2:30.27 13 0
21 Lydia Kirkendall - Jersey Shore 2:31.15 7 0
22 Kylee Brouse - Warrior Run 2:31.32 14 0
23 Jules Jones - Northern Tioga 2:31.76 1 10
24 Jennica Ramos - Warrior Run 2:31.76 15 0
25 Kaida Muise - Williamsport 2:32.01 8 0
 

100m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Ariana Gambrell - Athens 15.46 1 25
2 Leah Bergey - Milton 15.58 1 0
3 Kari Cambria - Southern Columbia 15.64 2 8
4 Kaylie Schans - Montoursville 15.84 3 6
5 Megan Kendall - Loyalsock 16.22 4 5
6 Nicole Varano - Mount Carmel 16.41 5 4
7 Anna Delbaugh - Shamokin 16.55 1 10
8 Madison Roth - Danville 16.57 6 3
9 Clara Coombe - Danville 16.61 7 2
10 Julia Minnicks - Danville 16.68 8 1
11 Madison Williard - Selinsgrove 16.76 1 1
12 Claire Miller - Northern Tioga 16.89 1 8
13 Katie Plankenhorn - Montoursville 16.96 9 0
14 Anna Ensminger - Troy 16.97 2 6
15 Chloe Yoder - Shamokin 17.03 2 8
16 Kassie Gelnett - Selinsgrove 17.04 3 6
17 Julia Boyle - Sayre 17.1 2 5
18 Mackenzie Good - Shikellamy 17.10 4 4
19 Lyndsay Malicky - Jersey Shore 17.11 2 2
20 Taylor Stoltzfus - Selinsgrove 17.14 6 0
21 Lizabeth Fessler - Lewisburg 17.25 14 0
22 Kiah Russell - Northeast Bradford 17.31 1 2
23 Olivia Packer - Shikellamy 17.35 7 0
24 Morgan Graybill - Troy 17.37 1 4
25 Allie Dowell - Loyalsock 17.41 16 0
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Rachel Hutchison - Athens 44.75 1 25
2 Leah Bergey - Milton 45.88 3 7
3 Nicole Varano - Mount Carmel 46.34 2 8
4 Kaylie Schans - Montoursville 46.66 4 5
5 Clara Coombe - Danville 47.68 5 4
6 Shayla Heckman - Midd-West 48.03 1 10
7 Kylie Roup - Milton 48.26 6 3
8 Julia Minnicks - Danville 48.55 7 2
9 Anna Ensminger - Troy 49.31 2 7
10 Anna Batkowski - Lewisburg 49.51 9 0
11 Madison Roth - Danville 49.56 10 0
12 Taylor Stoltzfus - Selinsgrove 49.72 2 8
13 Karli Moyer - Northeast Bradford 50.41 1 8
14 Olivia Packer - Shikellamy 50.54 3 6
15 Katie Plankenhorn - Montoursville 50.57 12 0
16 Felisha Earle - Northern Tioga 50.70 1 5
17 Shakiah Gadson - Williamsport 50.77 4 4
18 Olivia Lybarger - Selinsgrove 50.89 5 2
19 Emma Burrows - Warrior Run 50.95 15 0
20 Makenna Dietz - Midd-West 51.22 6 1
21 Claudia Morris - Mount Carmel 51.64 16 0
22 Mackenzie Good - Shikellamy 51.74 7 0
23 Sage Starks - Milton 51.82 17 0
24 Kari Cambria - Southern Columbia 51.97 18 0
25 Olivia Bower - Hughesville 52.18 1 5
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Isabel Sagar - Loyalsock 5:10.18 1 10
2 Audrey Macpherson - Mifflinburg 5:18.39 2 8
3 Nicole Keeley - Shikellamy 5:24.51 1 10
4 Jules Jones - Northern Tioga 5:25.16 1 11
5 Rainey Oldfield - Danville 5:26.62 3 6
6 Maci Mazzatesta - Mount Carmel 5:27.96 4 5
7 Talia Mazzatesta - Mount Carmel 5:28.73 5 4
8 Marisa Maffei - Danville 5:29.15 6 3
9 Lauren Trapani - Warrior Run 5:30.03 7 2
10 Anna Bleggi - Wellsboro 5:32.84 1 5
11 Caitlyn Findlay - Selinsgrove 5:33.10 2 8
12 Cierra Getz - Hughesville 5:34.33 1 5
13 Skylar Maurer - Selinsgrove 5:34.95 3 6
14 Emma Mikita - Danville 5:38.02 10 0
15 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 5:39.95 11 0
16 Emma Miller - Warrior Run 5:40.77 12 0
17 Mikaela Majcher - Warrior Run 5:42.00 13 0
18 Brooke Hinman - Troy 5:42.71 2 8
19 Hannah Mirshahi - Lewisburg 5:43.72 15 0
20 Tori Romania - Southern Columbia 5:45.08 16 0
21 Mary McMahon - Williamsport 5:46.17 4 4
22 Haley Chambers - Athens 5:47.85 1 3
23 Deana Betzer - Milton 5:48.47 18 0
24 Sarah Fravel - Selinsgrove 5:49.69 5 2
25 Caitlyn Powell - Athens 5:50.97 1 9
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Isabel Sagar - Loyalsock 10:50.91 1 18
2 Marisa Maffei - Danville 11:34.91 2 8
3 Lauren Michaels - Lewisburg 11:35.13 3 6
4 Cameron Trapani - Warrior Run 11:41.68 4 5
5 Jules Jones - Northern Tioga 11:43.17 1 14
6 Elaina Klinger - Danville 11:48.80 6 3
7 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 11:55.81 7 2
8 Deana Betzer - Milton 11:59.69 8 1
9 Mary McMahon - Williamsport 12:05.17 1 10
10 Hannah Mirshahi - Lewisburg 12:25.06 9 0
11 Grace Petrick - Danville 12:26.47 10 0
12 Emily Arnold - Athens 12:33.78 1 13
13 Macy Carper - Shikellamy 12:35.68 2 8
14 Haley Scopelliti - Southern Columbia 12:36.84 12 0
15 Abby Staman - Warrior Run 12:39.89 13 0
16 Mina Schneck - Bloomsburg 12:40.87 14 0
17 Abby Gerst - Jersey Shore 12:41.49 3 6
18 Kyleigh Hager - Jersey Shore 12:44.79 4 4
19 Heidi Beiler - Mifflinburg 12:46.51 15 0
20 Katherine Polakowski - Troy 12:48.85 3 6
21 Rachel Domaracki - Selinsgrove 12:50.37 5 2
22 Alyssa Hoffman - Warrior Run 12:55.38 17 0
23 Kylie Kirkendall - Jersey Shore 12:56.71 6 1
24 Brooke Hinman - Troy 13:05.93 4 5
25 Cecillia Fink - Williamsport 13:11.89 7 0
 

2000m Steeplechase Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Elizabeth Macias - Wellsboro 9:45.52 7 2
2 Anna Bleggi - Wellsboro 9:45.54 8 1
3 Kylie Butler - Wellsboro 10:10.62 9 0
4 Kara Doane - Wellsboro 10:25.32 11 0
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Gambrell/Hutchinson/Lunger/Gambrell - Athens 47.75 1 28
2 Machmer/Gardner/Zurich/Neylon - Loyalsock 49.19 2 13
3 Morrone/Foster/Penman/Collier - Williamsport 50.56 1 10
4 Harmon/Thrush/Diloretto/Leh - Bloomsburg 50.68 3 6
5 Feliciano/Wenrick/Walter/Laubach - Mifflinburg 51.22 4 5
6 Snyder/Heckman/Kerstetter/Swanger - Shikellamy 51.31 2 8
7 Sweeney/Rine/Belles/Rine - Millville 51.97 5 4
8 Bower/Fields/Ammar-Khodja/Leighow - Hughesville 52.13 1 8
9 Harmon/Klingerman/Boyd/Jennings - Central Columbia 52.19 7 2
10 Morrison/Cambria/Davis/Klock - Southern Columbia 52.27 8 1
11 Heckman/Callahan/Baltzley/Hosey - Wellsboro 52.59 1 19
12 Roup/Scott/Harvey/Lisimba-Alvarez - Milton 52.91 10 0
13 Roth/Minnicks/Foresman/Chillis - Danville 52.97 11 0
14 Burgess/Hemmerly/Wood/Kerin - Wyalusing 53.38 5 4
15 Farman/Miller/Earle/Abel - Northern Tioga 53.66 13 0
16 Gelnett/Stoltzfus/Lybarger/Bond - Selinsgrove 53.74 3 6
17 Albert/Cohick/Albert/James - Montoursville 53.78 14 0
18 Miller/Farman/Earle/Slusser - Northern Tioga 53.97 3 6
19 Shedden/Ensminger/Graybill/Shedden - Troy 54.05 4 5
20 Schaffer/Hill/Abrams/Kerin - Towanda 54.33 6 3
21 Heckman/Callahan/Goetsch/Hosey - Wellsboro 54.63 1 0
22 Rishel/Simpson/Twigg/Boore - Montgomery 55.29 18 0
23 Snyder/Davis/Madigan/McDermott - North Penn-Mansfield 55.47 7 2
24 Madigan/Davis/Snyder/McDermott - North Penn-Mansfield 55.79 19 0
25 Delbaugh/Yoder/Sinopoli/Kramer - Shamokin 56.31 4 4
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Maurer/Hoffman/Grove/Stoltzfus - Selinsgrove 4:03.86 1 10
2 Macpherson/Reamer/Walter/Laubach - Mifflinburg 4:05.66 2 12
3 Mazzatesta/Fletcher/Varano/Little - Mount Carmel 4:06.43 1 10
4 James/Young/Moten/Heckman - Shikellamy 4:07.18 2 8
5 Michaels/Batkowski/Fessler/Reif - Lewisburg 4:07.49 3 6
6 Haas/Chillis/Resele/Coombe - Danville 4:10.01 4 5
7 Roup/Beaver/Zimmerman/Bergey - Milton 4:11.74 5 4
8 Gump/Klingerman/Bull/Crawford - Central Columbia 4:14.07 6 3
9 Thrush/Diloretto/Yodock/Harmon - Bloomsburg 4:16.27 7 2
10 Bower/Hopkins/Getz/Eichenlaub - Hughesville 4:16.78 1 6
11 Burrows/Majcher/Trivelpiece/Shoemaker - Warrior Run 4:17.48 9 0
12 Heckman/Martin/Keister/Dietz - Midd-West 4:18.58 3 6
13 Burdett/DiNicola/Machmer/Kendall - Loyalsock 4:21.43 10 0
14 Markle/Chambers/Gambrell/Hutchinson - Athens 4:21.47 1 10
15 Keegan/Kirkendall/McConnell/Sechrist - Jersey Shore 4:22.04 4 4
16 Albert/Cohick/Catino/Gillespie - Montoursville 4:23.24 11 0
17 Shedden/Shedden/Lewis/Pine - Troy 4:23.28 2 8
18 Davis/Morrison/Cambria/Klock - Southern Columbia 4:25.35 13 0
19 Muise/Smith/Radulski/Clary - Williamsport 4:25.56 5 2
20 Urban/Castle/Binford/McNett - Canton 4:26.96 3 6
21 Chambers/A Gambrell/Manning/Hutchinson - Athens 4:28.84 1 5
22 Twigg/Fave/Simpson/Boore - Montgomery 4:30.23 15 0
23 Wheeler/Coller/Hughey/Kittle - Sayre 4:30.49 16 0
24 Roe/Chambers/Hutchison/Lunger - Athens 4:32.51 1 0
25 Iseri/Chilson/Mengee/Baltzley - Wellsboro 4:32.75 3 0
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Little/Mazzatesta/Mazzatesta/Fletcher - Mount Carmel 9:34.95 1 18
2 Reif/Batkowski/Reed/Michaels - Lewisburg 9:38.7 2 10
3 Grove/Tomko/Findlay/Maurer - Selinsgrove 9:42.56 1 10
4 Reamer/Macpherson/Hackenburg/Doebler - Mifflinburg 9:42.78 3 6
5 Haas/Oldfield/Klinger/Resele - Danville 9:44.54 4 5
6 Brouse/Trapani/Trapani/Shoemaker - Warrior Run 9:49.66 5 4
7 Snyder/Boyle/Carper/Keeley - Shikellamy 9:50.39 2 8
8 Sagar/Rodarmel/Ellis/Burdett - Loyalsock 9:59.6 6 3
9 McConnell/Gerst/Kirkendall/Sechrist - Jersey Shore 9:59.81 3 6
10 Anderson/Steward/Bull/Crawford - Central Columbia 9:59.87 7 2
11 McMahon/Muise/Smith/Radulski - Williamsport 10:15.71 4 4
12 Raymond/Starks/Beaver/Betzer - Milton 10:16.53 8 1
13 Arnold/Chambers/Powell/Hutchinson - Athens 10:16.66 1 10
14 Romania/Scopelliti/Manley/Maresca - Southern Columbia 10:19.75 9 0
15 Adams/Powell/Arnold/Chambers - Athens 10:30.12 10 0
16 Hinman/Polakowski/Lewis/Pine - Troy 10:35.35 2 8
17 Landis/Sparling/Urban/Kelly - Canton 10:36.39 3 6
18 Claypool/Kittle/Wheeler/Hughey - Sayre 10:42.43 13 0
19 Hornberger/Ebersole/Dietz/Inch - Midd-West 10:58.33 5 2
20 Harding/Kittle/Shaffer/Hughey - Sayre 10:58.69 4 5
21 Harris/Farrer/Bates/Alexander - North Penn-Mansfield 11:04.3 14 0
22 Messinger/McDonald/Johnson/Catino - Montoursville 11:05.54 15 0
23 Miller/Leljedal/Brown/Chilson - Towanda 11:10.74 6 3
24 Nye/Nowroski/Paczkoski/Hinkle - Shamokin 11:22.81 6 0
25 Hoose/Macias/Mengee/Bleggi - Wellsboro 11:24.07 5 4
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Breana Gambrell - Athens 20-ft, 7.0 1 35
2 Dahlia Hosey - Wellsboro 17-ft, 10.75 1 24
3 Sophia Gardner - Loyalsock 16-ft, 10.5 2 9
4 Ariana Gambrell - Athens 16-ft, 10.25 2 11
5 Caitlyn Callahan - Wellsboro 16-ft, 10.25 1 8
6 Charlotte Neylon - Loyalsock 16-ft, 5.5 5 4
7 Averi Rine - Millville 16-ft, 1.5 6 0
8 Kaylie Schans - Montoursville 16-ft, 1.0 7 2
9 Amber Farman - Northern Tioga 16-ft, 1.0 5 4
10 Jessica Umpstead - Montgomery 15-ft, 11.5 8 1
11 Morgan Graybill - Troy 15-ft, 10.75 2 3
12 Hannah Lewis - Williamsport 15-ft, 10.25 1 10
13 Megan Kendall - Loyalsock 15-ft, 9.25 9 0
14 Olivia Kerstetter - Shikellamy 15-ft, 9.00 2 8
15 Megan Starkweather - Wellsboro 15-ft, 6.5 2 0
16 Cameron Jennings - Central Columbia 15-ft, 4.25 10 0
17 Hannah Doll - Selinsgrove 15-ft, 3.50 3 6
18 Lauren O\'Malley - Montoursville 15-ft, 3.5 13 0
19 Samantha Chillis - Danville 15-ft, 3.0 14 0
20 Celia Diloretto - Bloomsburg 15-ft, 2.0 15 0
21 Darciel Harvey - Milton 15-ft, 2.0 15 0
22 Emilee Wasilewski - Mount Carmel 15-ft, 1.0 17 0
23 Elle Binford - Canton 15-ft, 0.75 7 2
24 Lilian Poust - Selinsgrove 15-ft, 0.00 4 4
25 Sophia Shedden - Troy 14-ft, 11.0 1 1
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Breana Gambrell - Athens 36-ft, 3.00 1 35
2 Emilee Wasilewski - Mount Carmel 34-ft, 4.00 3 6
3 Cameron Jennings - Central Columbia 34-ft, 3.5 4 5
4 Lauren O\'Malley - Montoursville 34-ft, 2.00 5 4
5 Brooke Snyder - Shikellamy 34-ft, 2.0 2 8
6 Hannah Lewis - Williamsport 33-ft, 10.5 4 4
7 Hannah Knecht - Loyalsock 33-ft, 9.50 6 3
8 Dahlia Hosey - Wellsboro 33-ft, 8.0 1 40
9 Cassie Sharrow - Southern Columbia 33-ft, 7.00 7 2
10 Jessica Umpstead - Montgomery 33-ft, 6.50 9 0
11 Shayla Heckman - Midd-West 33-ft, 6.0 5 0
12 Elle Binford - Canton 33-ft, 4.0 3 6
13 Jayden Leighow - Hughesville 33-ft, 0.0 2 4
14 Madison Williard - Selinsgrove 32-ft, 3.5 1 10
15 Lauren Wagner - Shamokin 31-ft, 8.5 7 0
16 Amber Farman - Northern Tioga 31-ft, 5.25 1 5
17 Kierra Trivelpiece - Warrior Run 31-ft, 5.00 13 0
18 Kelsey Widom - Bloomsburg 31-ft, 4.75 14 0
19 Jamila Lisimba-Alvarez - Milton 31-ft, 2.50 15 0
20 Lylah Oswald - Wyalusing 30-ft, 7.00 5 4
21 Madisyn Wheeler - Sayre 30-ft, 4.25 8 1
22 Olivia Sparbanie - Towanda 29-ft, 6.75 9 0
23 Randi Lanks - Jersey Shore 28-ft, 2.75 12 0
24 Emma Mack - Troy 27-ft, 2.00 1 0
25 Ryann Upham - North Penn-Mansfield 23-ft, 1.00 3 0
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Emily Lunger - Athens 5-ft, 6.0 1 28
2 Charly Slusser - Northern Tioga 5-ft, 4.0 2 14
3 Aleigh Heckman - Shikellamy 5-ft, 2.00 1 10
4 Madison Crawford - Central Columbia 5-ft, 2.0 3 6
5 Morgan Graybill - Troy 5-ft, 2.0 1 13
6 Marin Bovier - Towanda 4-ft, 10.00 2 0
7 Caitlyn Callahan - Wellsboro 4-ft, 10.00 1 19
8 Tessa Gill - Central Columbia 4-ft, 10.0 5 4
9 Erin Hilkert - Lewisburg 4-ft, 10.0 6 3
10 Madison Stebila - Selinsgrove 4-ft, 9.00 5 2
11 Kinsey Metzger - Selinsgrove 4-ft, 9.00 6 1
12 Jessa Paczkoski - Shamokin 4-ft, 9.00 2 6
13 Olivia Packer - Shikellamy 4-ft, 9.00 2 6
14 Amy Fisher - Williamsport 4-ft, 9.00 2 6
15 Noelle Reichard - Lewisburg 4-ft, 8.0 11 0
16 Kaylin Scott - Milton 4-ft, 8.0 8 1
17 Breanna Moser - Montoursville 4-ft, 8.0 7 2
18 Maggie Morrison - Southern Columbia 4-ft, 8.0 9 0
19 Veronica Sander - Jersey Shore 4-ft, 7.00 7 0
20 Nicole Mark - Selinsgrove 4-ft, 7.00 7 0
21 Lauren Wagner - Shamokin 4-ft, 7.00 7 0
22 Madison Entz - Hughesville 4-ft, 6.0 1 5
23 Katie Plankenhorn - Montoursville 4-ft, 6.0 12 0
24 Antone James - Montoursville 4-ft, 6.0 12 0
25 Emilee Wasilewski - Mount Carmel 4-ft, 6.0 12 0
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Mia Peifer - Shikellamy 9-ft, 0.00 3 6
2 Hailey Zurich - Loyalsock 12-ft, 0.00 1 15
3 Rylie Mong - Warrior Run 11-ft, 0.0 2 13
4 Addison Gemberling - Central Columbia 10-ft, 6.00 4 5
5 Katie Bond - Selinsgrove 10-ft, 6.00 1 10
6 Ashlee Newton - Wyalusing 10-ft, 6.00 1 16
7 Annalise Bond - Selinsgrove 10-ft, 0.00 2 8
8 Jenna Devito - Milton 9-ft, 6.00 6 3
9 Rebecca Reeder - Montoursville 9-ft, 6.00 5 4
10 Karly Renn - Southern Columbia 9-ft, 0.00 7 2
11 Lylah Oswald - Wyalusing 9-ft, 0.00 3 7
12 Kelsey Widom - Bloomsburg 8-ft, 6.00 9 0
13 Haylie Wallick - Bloomsburg 8-ft, 6.00 9 0
14 Sarah Bower - Bloomsburg 8-ft, 6.00 9 0
15 Dejanee Karns - Central Columbia 8-ft, 6.00 9 0
16 Scarlett Schroeder - Lewisburg 8-ft, 6.00 9 0
17 Josilyn Adams - Mount Carmel 8-ft, 6.00 9 0
18 Isabel Machorro - Selinsgrove 8-ft, 6.00 4 4
19 Jamie McCormack - Warrior Run 8-ft, 6.00 9 0
20 Kaitlyne Kramer - Wellsboro 8-ft, 6.00 1 29
21 Alexis Carnevale - Williamsport 8-ft, 0.00 5 2
22 Caitlinn Belcher - Wyalusing 8-ft, 0.0 4 5
23 Jordan O\'Connor - Jersey Shore 7-ft, 6.00 8 0
24 Kaitlyn Kratzer - Shikellamy 7-ft, 6.00 6 1
25 Lila Vogelsong - Williamsport 7-ft, 6.00 7 0
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Piper Klinger - Selinsgrove 41-ft, 2.5 1 16
2 Jessica Tice - Towanda 39-ft, 2.25 1 20
3 Kamryn Snyder - Milton 37-ft, 8.50 2 8
4 Kailey Swineford - Midd-West 36-ft, 2.0 2 8
5 Morgan Millard - Troy 34-ft, 0.50 2 14
6 Hayden Divers - Warrior Run 33-ft, 6.75 4 5
7 Meghan Hallenbeck - Mifflinburg 33-ft, 2.50 5 4
8 Jane James - Warrior Run 32-ft, 11.50 6 3
9 Kaytlyn Reitenbach - Shikellamy 32-ft, 11.0 3 6
10 Hannah Palfreyman - Wyalusing 32-ft, 10.0 3 7
11 Sarah Kratzer - Shamokin 32-ft, 9.0 4 4
12 Janel Lewis - Selinsgrove 32-ft, 8.0 5 2
13 Munayyah Meredith - Lewisburg 32-ft, 1.00 7 2
14 Rachel Teats - Midd-West 32-ft, 0.5 6 1
15 Kamilyah Nazih - Shamokin 31-ft, 10.5 7 0
16 Alexis Krall - Milton 31-ft, 4.50 9 0
17 Za\'imah Tutler - Lewisburg 31-ft, 3.25 10 0
18 Kinsey Metzger - Selinsgrove 31-ft, 1.5 8 0
19 Emily Edelstein - Danville 31-ft, 1.00 11 0
20 Samiyah Little - Williamsport 30-ft, 11.5 9 0
21 Mynette Kell - Jersey Shore 30-ft, 9.5 10 0
22 Lynzee Ruhl - Mifflinburg 30-ft, 9.00 12 0
23 Morgan Raup - Danville 30-ft, 4.00 13 0
24 Alisha McKinley - Hughesville 30-ft, 4.00 13 0
25 Lila Bowen - Towanda 30-ft, 2.50 3 1
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Kaytlyn Reitenbach - Shikellamy 94-ft, 1.00 5 2
2 Kamilyah Nazih - Shamokin 87-ft, 6.00 6 1
3 Felisha Earle - Northern Tioga 86-ft, 11.00 1 2
4 Emma Laughlin - Shamokin 85-ft, 0.00 7 0
5 Samiyah Little - Williamsport 83-ft, 7.00 8 0
6 Jessica Tice - Towanda 81-ft, 5.00 1 10
7 Kailey Swineford - Midd-West 79-ft, 6.00 9 0
8 Makenzie Nork - Williamsport 78-ft, 5.00 10 0
9 Sarah Kratzer - Shamokin 77-ft, 2.00 11 0
10 Magnolia Diakite - Williamsport 74-ft, 7.00 12 0
11 Abby Feil - Wellsboro 70-ft, 6.00 3 2
12 Mikala Coots - Northern Tioga 69-ft, 8.00 2 0
13 Gabrielle Bellomo - Jersey Shore 68-ft, 2.00 13 0
14 Rebecca Janelli - Wellsboro 65-ft, 4.00 3 0
15 Anna Benner - Shikellamy 65-ft, 2.00 14 0
16 Alaina McKee - North Penn-Mansfield 62-ft, 8.00 2 0
17 Mecca Grover - Towanda 61-ft, 3.00 2 0
18 Nina Coolidge - Wellsboro 58-ft, 5.50 8 0
19 Braydden Spencer - North Penn-Mansfield 58-ft, 5.00 7 0
20 Nicole Hummel - Northern Tioga 58-ft, 3.00 4 0
21 Haley Milard - Northern Tioga 53-ft, 11.00 10 0
22 Rebecca Slonaker - Northern Tioga 53-ft, 7.00 6 0
23 Sierra Marriner - North Penn-Mansfield 53-ft, 1.00 7 0
24 Sadie Miller - Towanda 53-ft, 0.00 7 0
25 Abigail Medina - Northern Tioga 52-ft, 9.00 7 0
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Grace Tice - North Penn-Mansfield 98-ft, 1.00 1 10
2 Katie Bond - Selinsgrove 97-ft, 0.00 6 1
3 Kyleigh Fausey - Jersey Shore 96-ft, 11.00 7 0
4 Chynna Curry - Shikellamy 92-ft, 7.00 8 0
5 Lauren Singer - Wellsboro 88-ft, 8.50 1 2
6 Brandi Inch - Selinsgrove 87-ft, 2.00 9 0
7 Emily Slanina - Shamokin 82-ft, 9.00 10 0
8 Anna Delbaugh - Shamokin 82-ft, 1.00 11 0
9 Iscah Rintelman - Williamsport 82-ft, 1.00 12 0
10 Abby Feil - Wellsboro 78-ft, 9.50 2 6
11 Cheyanne Lowe - Northern Tioga 78-ft, 6.50 2 0
12 Vanessa Regester - Midd-West 77-ft, 8.00 13 0
13 Abigail Medina - Northern Tioga 76-ft, 0.50 4 0
14 Grace Feil - Wellsboro 75-ft, 11.00 3 3
15 Sierra Marriner - North Penn-Mansfield 73-ft, 5.00 4 0
16 Brynn Gaugler - Selinsgrove 73-ft, 3.00 14 0
17 Grace Heckman - Wellsboro 72-ft, 4.00 3 0
18 Mikala Coots - Northern Tioga 71-ft, 11.00 7 0
19 Nevony Davis - Northern Tioga 71-ft, 10.50 8 0
20 Nina Coolidge - Wellsboro 67-ft, 6.00 5 0
21 Ashley Willow - Northern Tioga 66-ft, 7.50 9 0
22 Georgia Macensky - Wellsboro 66-ft, 5.00 8 0
23 Courtney Bower - North Penn-Mansfield 61-ft, 10.00 7 0
24 Kayla Mengee - Wellsboro 61-ft, 8.50 10 0
25 Nova West - Northern Tioga 57-ft, 0.00 11 0