2019 Girls Track Stat Leaders

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Katie Penman - Williamsport 12.40 1 10
2 Megan Hoffman - Selinsgrove 12.46 1 8
3 Hailey Zurich - Loyalsock 12.56 1 10
4 Alexa Rine - Millville 12.66 1 8
5 Charlotte Neylon - Loyalsock 12.79 3 6
6 Lily Leh - Bloomsburg 12.81 4 5
7 Julia Laubach - Mifflinburg 12.83 3 6
8 Jordan Moten - Shikellamy 12.91 3 2
9 Sophia Gardner - Loyalsock 12.92 3 4
10 Janae Bergey - Milton 12.94 1 9
11 Rachel Hutchison - Athens 13.0 1 10
12 Kassidy Beinlich - Sullivan County 13.03 6 3
13 Rilee McMahan - Central Columbia 13.06 7 2
14 Annaliese Getola - Troy 13.16 4 8
15 Haley Hemmerly - Wyalusing 13.18 2 9
16 Madeline Shaffer - Williamsport 13.19 6 1
17 Rozlyn Haney - Sayre 13.2 3 6
18 Elizabeth Manning - South Williamsport 13.3 8 0
19 Grace Sherman - Troy 13.3 1 8
20 Madison Maihle - Jersey Shore 13.30 2 7
21 Sadie Shedden - Troy 13.30 1 8.5
22 Taylor Fleming - Jersey Shore 13.32 2 4.5
23 Faith Laudermilch - Wyalusing 13.4 5 4
24 Morgan Hopkins - Hughesville 13.43 12 0
25 Charly Slusser - Williamson 13.46 1 5
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Sage Harmon - Bloomsburg 25.45 1 10
2 Megan Hoffman - Selinsgrove 25.77 1 10
3 Charlotte Neylon - Loyalsock 26.18 2 8
4 Rachel Hutchison - Athens 26.31 1 16
5 Katie Penman - Williamsport 26.42 2 8
6 Kassidy Beinlich - Sullivan County 26.67 4 5
7 Lily Leh - Bloomsburg 26.69 5 4
8 Shayla Heckman - Midd-West 26.73 1 8
9 Lilian Poust - Selinsgrove 26.90 2 6
10 Kenna Ammar-Khodja - Hughesville 26/91 7 2
11 Rilee McMahan - Central Columbia 27.03 8 1
12 Elizabeth Manning - South Williamsport 27.07 9 0
13 Alexa Rine - Millville 27.1 10 0
14 Jordan Moten - Shikellamy 27.10 4 4
15 Rozlyn Haney - Sayre 27.11 2 8
16 Hanna Davis - Southern Columbia 27.15 12 0
17 Taylor Fleming - Jersey Shore 27.38 2 5
18 Veronica Sander - Jersey Shore 27.40 1 15
19 Maggie Morrison - Southern Columbia 27.47 13 0
20 Janae Bergey - Milton 27.50 3 2
21 Charly Slusser - Williamson 27.56 1 8
22 Claire Miller - Williamson 27.66 2 10
23 Hannah Walker - Athens 27.69 1 6
24 Linae Williams - Danville 27.71 7 0
25 Blessing Laudermilch - Wyalusing 27.73 6 3
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Emma Roe - Athens 01:03.18 2 8
2 Sage Harmon - Bloomsburg 57.15 1 10
3 Katie Penman - Williamsport 58.22 1 10
4 Elena Malone - Lewisburg 58.34 1 13
5 Lily Saul - Montoursville 58.54 3 6
6 Kailee Helmrich - Williamsport 59.48 2 8
7 Hanna Davis - Southern Columbia 1:00.15 4 5
8 Megan Hoffman - Selinsgrove 1:00.27 1 0
9 Lilian Poust - Selinsgrove 1:00.36 3 6
10 Rozlyn Haney - Sayre 1:00.79 1 14
11 Selena Permyashkin - Lewisburg 1:01.02 3 4
12 Chloe Michaels - Lewisburg 1:01.29 2 5
13 Shayla Heckman - Midd-West 1:01.3 8 1
14 Lily Young - Shikellamy 1:01.50 4 4
15 Elizabeth Manning - South Williamsport 1:01.56 9 0
16 Maryrose Molina-Shuman - Selinsgrove 1:01.91 5 2
17 Hallie McClure - Montgomery 1:02.26 1 0
18 Carli McConnell - Jersey Shore 1:02.85 7 0
19 Regina Wendt - Milton 1:02.89 5 1
20 Kierstyn Fogle - East Juniata 1:03.26 12 0
21 Jordan Moten - Shikellamy 1:03.27 8 0
22 Samantha Markle - Athens 1:03.29 3 6
23 Hannah Grove - Selinsgrove 1:03.34 3 0
24 Anna Burdett - Loyalsock 1:03.47 14 0
25 Riley Murray - Milton 1:03.57 4 0
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Alyssa Keeley - Shikellamy 2:18.36 1 10
2 Leah Walter - Milton 2:19.61 1 8
3 Raya Pauling - Montoursville 2:20.7 1 10
4 Hannah Grove - Selinsgrove 2:20.99 1 6
5 Lauren Trapani - Warrior Run 2:21.53 2 8
6 Caroline Fletcher - Mount Carmel 2:22.23 3 6
7 Anna Batkowski - Lewisburg 2:22.44 2 8
8 Cierra Getz - Hughesville 2:22.88 5 4
9 Ellie Fisher - Williamsport 2:23.79 4 4
10 Kyia Brouse - Warrior Run 2:26.87 6 3
11 Emily Fry - Selinsgrove 2:27.37 4 2
12 Kyra Binney - Lewisburg 2:27.41 7 2
13 Jules Jones - Williamson 2:28.14 1 36
14 Kolbi Krebs - Mount Carmel 2:28.24 9 0
15 Maggie Daly - Lewisburg 2:28.5 3 1
16 Tori Romania - Southern Columbia 2:29.17 11 0
17 Kara Thompson - Danville 2:29.35 6 1
18 Catherine Brown - Wyalusing 2:29.4 2 8
19 Mackenzie Rodarmel - Loyalsock 2:30.08 12 0
20 Kylie Kirkendall - Jersey Shore 2:30.25 7 0
21 Anna Burdett - Loyalsock 2:30.31 13 0
22 Paige Rhyne - Mifflinburg 2:30.91 8 0
23 Carli McConnell - Jersey Shore 2:31.03 1 11
24 Emma Roe - Athens 2:31.26 3 6
25 Jillian Gump - Central Columbia 2:31.26 14 0
 

100m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Leah Bergey - Milton 14.9 1 10
2 Megan Kendall - Loyalsock 15.01 1 10
3 Ariana Gambrell - Athens 15.3 1 18
4 Kari Cambria - Southern Columbia 15.54 3 6
5 Claire Miller - Williamson 15.88 1 36
6 Chloe Yoder - Shamokin 15.96 1 13
7 Morgan Graybill - Troy 16.0 1 17
8 Madison Williard - Selinsgrove 16.08 2 6
9 Jessica Robinson - Williamsport 16.15 3 1
10 Lylah Oswald - Wyalusing 16.16 3 10
11 Claudia Morris - Mount Carmel 16.22 5 3
12 Julia Boyle - Sayre 16.43 3 8
13 Anna Ensminger - Troy 16.66 1 18
14 Lizabeth Fessler - Lewisburg 16.78 2 3
15 Allie Dowell - Loyalsock 16.79 10 0
16 Mackenzie Good - Shikellamy 16.80 4 4
17 Kassie Gelnett - Selinsgrove 16.89 5 2
18 Julia Minnicks - Danville 16.92 6 0
19 Siena Brazier - Lewisburg 17.03 1 5
20 Kylie Roup - Milton 17.17 5 0
21 Makenna Dietz - Midd-West 17.31 12 0
22 Kaylin Hicks - Hughesville 17.44 12 0
23 Calista Noll - Southern Columbia 17.45 13 0
24 Krysta Manning - Athens 17.46 2 3
25 Taylor Stoltzfus - Selinsgrove 17.66 9 0
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Rachel Hutchison - Athens 44.86 1 20
2 Leah Bergey - Milton 46.15 1 10
3 Megan Kendall - Loyalsock 47.45 2 8
4 Claire Miller - Williamson 47.7 1 34
5 Kylie Roup - Milton 48.11 2 11
6 Allie Dowell - Loyalsock 48.55 4 5
7 Makenna Dietz - Midd-West 48.58 2 7
8 Claudia Morris - Mount Carmel 48.96 6 3
9 Clara Coombe - Danville 49.01 3 6
10 Shayla Heckman - Midd-West 49.62 1 5
11 Masy Devlin - Meadowbrook Christian 49.94 7 2
12 Felisha Earle - Williamson 50.15 1 23
13 Olivia Lybarger - Selinsgrove 50.18 4 4
14 Alexis Beaver - Milton 50.20 5 2
15 Morgan Graybill - Troy 50.5 1 22
16 Taylor Stoltzfus - Selinsgrove 50.50 6 1
17 Julia Boyle - Sayre 50.8 4 5
18 Siena Brazier - Lewisburg 50.87 1 5
19 Maddy Cardello - Lewisburg 51.23 3 1
20 Jonnilei Abrams - Towanda 51.24 5 4
21 Olivia Bower - Hughesville 51.26 11 0
22 Kari Cambria - Southern Columbia 51.4 12 0
23 Anna Ensminger - Troy 51.44 4 6
24 Makayla Weber - Mifflinburg 51.61 7 0
25 Grace Reimer - Mifflinburg 51.69 8 0
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Nicole Keeley - Shikellamy 5:16.57 1 10
2 Raya Pauling - Montoursville 5:20.94 1 10
3 Jules Jones - Williamson 5:22.75 1 43
4 Alyssa Keeley - Shikellamy 5:23.80 2 8
5 Karilyn Brue - Williamsport 5:24.81 3 6
6 Macy Carper - Shikellamy 5:24.89 4 4
7 Talia Mazzatesta - Mount Carmel 5:26.66 3 6
8 Elaina Klinger - Danville 5:32.97 5 2
9 Emma Tredinnick - Loyalsock 5:33.25 4 5
10 Sarah Ayers - Lewisburg 5:33.39 5 4
11 Alanna Ranck - Warrior Run 5:34.47 6 3
12 Maggie Daly - Lewisburg 5:34.93 2 5
13 Kayla Hughey - Sayre 5:35.45 3 7
14 Abby Gerst - Jersey Shore 5:36.80 1 11
15 Lydia Smith - Williamsport 5:38.63 7 0
16 Rachel Domaracki - Selinsgrove 5:39.07 4 0
17 Mikaela Majcher - Warrior Run 5:40.4 9 0
18 Leah Walter - Milton 5:40.97 1 0
19 Rainey Oldfield - Danville 5:44.29 9 0
20 Brooke Hinman - Troy 5:45.23 1 17
21 Carina Beebe - Wyalusing 5:45.5 2 8
22 Alexa Binney - Lewisburg 5:45.85 4 0
23 Coyla Bartholomew - Danville 5:46.72 10 0
24 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 5:47.25 11 0
25 Emily Fry - Selinsgrove 5:47.91 10 0
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Lauren Trapani - Warrior Run 11:22.7 1 10
2 Nicole Keeley - Shikellamy 11:29.46 1 10
3 Marisa Maffei - Danville 11:35.99 2 8
4 Jules Jones - Williamson 11:39.89 1 36
5 Elaina Klinger - Danville 11:43.42 3 6
6 Lydia Smith - Williamsport 11:50.84 4 4
7 Emma Miller - Warrior Run 11:52.65 3 6
8 Alyssa Keeley - Shikellamy 11:55.59 5 2
9 Macy Carper - Shikellamy 11:59.07 6 1
10 Abby Gerst - Jersey Shore 12:04.51 1 11
11 Alyssa Hoffman - Warrior Run 12:09.84 4 5
12 Alaina Post - Mifflinburg 12:10.55 8 0
13 Hannah Mirshahi - Lewisburg 12:13.5 1 9
14 Rachel Domaracki - Selinsgrove 12:17.43 3 0
15 Kylie Kirkendall - Jersey Shore 12:23.62 10 0
16 Olivia Beattie - Lewisburg 12:23.85 2 6
17 Isabell Sagar - Loyalsock 12:27.44 7 2
18 Carina Beebe - Wyalusing 12:29.54 3 8
19 Katherine Polakowski - Troy 12:48.6 3 9
20 Mya Thuotte - Troy 12:49.9 2 11
21 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 12:50.99 4 0
22 Alexa Binney - Lewisburg 12:54.0 3 1
23 Lydia Bowersox - Midd-West 12:56.58 11 0
24 Carrie Claypool - Sayre 12:57.63 5 4
25 Grace Petrick - Danville 12:58.66 11 0
 

2000m Steeplechase Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Elizabeth Macias - Wellsboro 9:38.47 7 2
2 Kara Doane - Wellsboro 10:15.68 14 0
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Ammar-Khodja/ Bower/ Fields/ Sherwood - Hughesville 51.6 5 4
2 Gardner/ Kendall/ Neylon/ Zurich - Loyalsock 49.55 1 10
3 Collier/ Foster/ Helmrich/ Shaffer - Williamsport 49.69 1 10
4 Diloretto/ Harmon/ Heard/ Leh - Bloomsburg 50.48 2 8
5 Bond/ Hoffman/ Stolzfus/ Williard - Selinsgrove 50.92 2 8
6 Gambrell/ Hutchinson/ Roe/ Walker H. - Athens 50.96 3 6
7 Fleming/ Maihle/ Potter/ Sander - Jersey Shore 51.33 3 6
8 Laudermilch B./ Laudermilch F./ Hemmerly/ Spencer - Wyalusing 51.37 1 15
9 Ensminger/ Getola/ Shedden Sa./ Sherman - Troy 51.82 1 21
10 Doebler/ Feliciano/ Laubach/ Weber - Mifflinburg 51.91 4 4
11 Arnold/ Fessler/ Kiepke/ Yeniredy - Lewisburg 51.93 7 2
12 Albert H./ Albert L./ Fry/ Gillespie - Montoursville 52.05 8 1
13 Singer/Callahan/Goetsch/Hosey - Wellsboro 52.2 1 11
14 Cambria/ Davis/ Marks/ Morrison - Southern Columbia 52.21 9 0
15 Capita/ Maloney/ Minnicks/ Mitchell - Danville 52.85 5 2
16 Good/ Moten/ Snyder/ VanKirk - Shikellamy 52.94 6 1
17 Kramer/ Rossnock/ Schultz/ Yoder - Shamokin 53.30 7 0
18 Devlin/ Hoffman M. / Hoffman S./ Stokes - Meadowbrook Christian 53.58 11 0
19 McMahan/ O Neil/ Podeschi/ Whitesell - Central Columbia 53.68 12 0
20 Henry/ McDonald/ Neimond/ Wileman - East Juniata 53.82 13 0
21 Goetsch/Callahan/Baltzley/Hosey - Wellsboro 53.84 1 5
22 Rishel/ Ryder/ Simpson/ Twigg - Montgomery 53.96 14 0
23 Davis/ Harvey/ Koval/ Madigan - North Penn-Mansfield 54.05 1 15
24 Abrams/Schaffer/Ryck/Neilson - Towanda 54.35 5 4
25 Goetsch/Singer/Baltzley/Callahan - Wellsboro 54.6 3 2
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Daly/ Malone/ Michaels/ Permyashkin - Lewisburg 4:03.83 1 10
2 Albert H./ Gillespie/ Pauling/ Saul - Montoursville 4:07.42 2 8
3 Grove/ Hoffman/ Molina-Shuman/ Poust - Selinsgrove 4:07.62 1 10
4 Hutchinson/ Markle/ Roe/ Walker H. - Athens 4:08.30 3 6
5 Ammar-Khodja/ Getz/ Hopkins/ Sherwood - Hughesville 4:10.18 4 5
6 Dietz/ Heckman/ Keister/ Shellenberger - Midd-West 4:10.95 5 4
7 Kearney/ Moten/ Swanger/ Young - Shikellamy 4:12.22 2 8
8 Cambria/ Davis/ Morrison/ Romania - Southern Columbia 4:12.63 6 3
9 Brouse Ky./ Shoemaker/ Trapani/ Wood - Warrior Run 4:14.70 7 2
10 Fisher/ Helmrich/ Lattie/ Penman - Williamsport 4:15.75 3 6
11 Capita/ Coombe/ Thompson/ Williams - Danville 4:16.87 4 4
12 Maihle/ McConnell/ Sander/ Sechrist - Jersey Shore 4:17.84 5 2
13 Chapman/ Fletcher/ Morris/ Reichard - Mount Carmel 4:17.85 8 1
14 Beaver/ Murray/ Walter/ Zimmerman - Milton 4:20.42 6 1
15 Coller/ Haney/ Kittle/ Shaffer - Sayre 4:20.57 9 0
16 Walker/Chambers/Markle/Hutchinson - Athens 4:21.0 1 10
17 Abrams/ Dunghi/ Kerin/ Bennett - Towanda 4:21.61 10 0
18 Hinman/ Lewis/ Shedden Sa./ Shedden So. - Troy 4:24.75 2 14
19 Doebler/ Hackenburg/ Rhyne/ Weber - Mifflinburg 4:25.46 7 0
20 McClure/ Rishel/ Ryder/ Twigg - Montgomery 4:28.13 12 0
21 Beaver/ Fogle/ Neimond/ Wert - East Juniata 4:29.75 13 0
22 Abrams/Dunghi/Kerin/Neilson - Towanda 4:30.6 2 8
23 Sparrow/Jackson/Farrer/Domenech - North Penn-Mansfield 4:35.60 1 9
24 Proseus/Neal/Rentzel/Larson - Canton 4:37.8 4 5
25 Baltzley/Iseri/Banik/Macias - Wellsboro 4:40.12 2 6
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Carper/ Kearney/ Keeley A./ Keeley N. - Shikellamy 9:36.35 1 10
2 Fletcher/ Krebs/ Mazzatesta T./ Petrucci - Mount Carmel 9:40.39 1 10
3 Brouse Ky./ Ranck/ Shoemaker/ Trapani L. - Warrior Run 9:40.89 2 8
4 Batkowski/ Daly/ Michaels/ Permyashkin - Lewisburg 9:45.77 3 6
5 Bruce Ka./ Fisher/ Lattie/ Smith - Williamsport 9:53.78 2 8
6 Gerst A./ Kirkendall L./ McConnell/ Sechrist - Jersey Shore 9:59.19 3 6
7 Klinger/ Maffei/ Oldfield/ Petrick - Danville 10:04.23 4 4
8 McDonald/ Mensinger/ Pauling/ Saul - Montoursville 10:10.86 4 5
9 Burdett/ Rodarmel/ Sagar/ Tredinnick - Loyalsock 10:12.72 5 4
10 Lewis/Taylor/Hinman/Polakowski - Troy 10:13.44 1 13
11 Grove/ Fry/ Mayes/ Tomko - Selinsgrove 10:16.07 5 2
12 Beaver/ Murray/ Walter/ Zimmerman - Milton 10:26.49 6 1
13 Bull/ Gump/ Martin/ Young - Central Columbia 10:26.78 7 2
14 Barvitskie/ Gratti/ Romania/ Scopelliti - Southern Columbia 10:31.45 8 1
15 Claypool/ Hughey/ Kittle/ Shaffer - Sayre 10:32.83 9 0
16 Doebler/ Hackenburg/ Post/ Rhyne - Mifflinburg 10:35.56 7 0
17 Allen S./ Beebe/ Brown/ Chamberlain - Wyalusing 10:41.1 3 6
18 Binford/Proseus/Neal/Kelly - Canton 10:43.3 2 8
19 Beaver/ Fogle/ Neimond/ Wert - East Juniata 10:45.27 11 0
20 Abrams/Kerin/Radney/Dunghi - Towanda 10:45.93 4 5
21 Bowersox/ Ebersole/ Hornberger/ Swineford E. - Midd-West 10:54.41 14 0
22 Baxter/ Bellinger/ Colton/ Thuotte - Troy 11:45.00 1 5
23 Banik/Bryant/Hoose/Macias - Wellsboro 11:50.58 2 12
24 Adams/Wood/Wood/Carey - Athens 11:59.92 6 3
25 FarrerG/Alexander/Richard/Harris - North Penn-Mansfield 12:02.65 1 5
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Hailey Zurich - Loyalsock 17-ft, 6.25 1 10
2 Sophia Gardner - Loyalsock 17-ft, 5.5 2 8
3 Julia Laubach - Mifflinburg 17-ft, 2.75 1 10
4 Ariana Gambrell - Athens 17-ft, 0.5 1 15
5 Jessica Robinson - Williamsport 16-ft, 10.25 2 8
6 Dahlia Hosey - Wellsboro 16-ft, 8.25 1 30
7 Charly Slusser - Williamson 16-ft, 2.5 1 16
8 Charlotte Neylon - Loyalsock 16-ft, 2.25 5 4
9 Maryrose Molina-Shuman - Selinsgrove 15-ft, 11.50 3 6
10 Megan Hoffman - Selinsgrove 15-ft, 11.5 4 0
11 Blessing Laudermilch - Wyalusing 15-ft, 11.25 4 9
12 Megan Starkweather - Wellsboro 15-ft, 10.5 1 20
13 Caitlyn Callahan - Wellsboro 15-ft, 10.0 2 6
14 Brooke Snyder - Shikellamy 15-ft, 9.00 4 4
15 Madison Maihle - Jersey Shore 15-ft, 8.50 1 15
16 Hannah Doll - Selinsgrove 15-ft, 8.5 1 0
17 Angelina Feliciano - Mifflinburg 15-ft, 7.75 6 1
18 Lilian Poust - Selinsgrove 15-ft, 7.50 7 0
19 Jessica Umpstead - Montgomery 15-ft, 7.5 1 2
20 Prynn Coup - Williamsport 15-ft, 4.00 8 0
21 Jackie Stokes - Meadowbrook Christian 15-ft, 3.5 8 1
22 Madison Stebila - Selinsgrove 15-ft, 3.5 6 0
23 Morgan Graybill - Troy 15-ft, 3.25 1 8
24 Cassie Sharrow - Southern Columbia 15-ft, 3.0 9 0
25 Mia Peifer - Shikellamy 15-ft, 1.75 9 0
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Madison Williard - Selinsgrove 34-ft, 8.0 1 10
2 Emily Krulak - Mount Carmel 34-ft, 6.5 3 6
3 Blessing Laudermilch - Wyalusing 33-ft, 11.0 1 21
4 Dahlia Hosey - Wellsboro 33-ft, 7.0 1 30
5 Cassie Sharrow - Southern Columbia 33-ft, 4.25 5 4
6 Mia Peifer - Shikellamy 33-ft, 3.5 2 8
7 Hannah Knecht - Loyalsock 32-ft, 11.0 8 1
8 Maya Trump - Williamsport 32-ft, 5.0 6 1
9 Kelsey Widom - Bloomsburg 32-ft, 2.25 10 0
10 Angelina Feliciano - Mifflinburg 31-ft, 10.75 7 0
11 Jamie McCormack - Warrior Run 31-ft, 10.5 11 0
12 Morgan Harris - Lewisburg 31-ft, 8.25 12 0
13 Elle Binford - Canton 31-ft, 7.25 1 13
14 Jessica Umpstead - Montgomery 31-ft, 3.0 1 5
15 Samantha Markle - Athens 31-ft, 0.5 6 5
16 Alison Stamm - Jersey Shore 31-ft, 0.25 8 0
17 Hannah Ryck - Towanda 30-ft, 8.0 9 0
18 Sophia Shedden - Troy 30-ft, 6.00 3 2
19 Jamila Lisimba-Alvarez - Milton 29-ft, 8.0 3 1
20 Courtney Sindoni - Sayre 26-ft, 5.0 17 0
21 Lauren Wagner - Shamokin 25-ft, 5.0 2 3
22 Ashley Willow - Williamson 25-ft, 4.0 1 7
23 Jolyn Farrell - North Penn-Mansfield 19-ft, 4.0 7 0
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Charly Slusser - Williamson 5-ft, 4.00 1 28
2 Porschia Bennett - Towanda 5-ft, 4.0 1 17
3 Leah Bergey - Milton 5-ft, 3.0 1 10
4 Morgan Graybill - Troy 5-ft, 2.00 1 33
5 Maddie Fox - Loyalsock 5-ft, 2.0 2 8
6 Madison Stebila - Selinsgrove 5-ft, 1.0 2 8
7 Veronica Sander - Jersey Shore 5-ft, 0.00 1 16.5
8 Aly Bond - Bloomsburg 5-ft, 0.0 5 4
9 Kinsey Metzger - Selinsgrove 5-ft, 0.0 3 0
10 Lydia Smith - Williamsport 4-ft, 11.0 3 6
11 Erin Hilkert - Lewisburg 4-ft, 10.0 1 8
12 Shelby Hartman - Meadowbrook Christian 4-ft, 10.0 8 1
13 Maggie Morrison - Southern Columbia 4-ft, 10.0 7 2
14 Madison Armitage - Wyalusing 4-ft, 10.0 3 7
15 Zoe Betz - Shikellamy 4-ft, 9.0 5 4
16 Tamara Hess - Canton 4-ft, 8.0 1 0
17 Tessa Gill - Central Columbia 4-ft, 8.0 9 0
18 Sarah Waltz - Loyalsock 4-ft, 8.0 9 0
19 Emily Krulak - Mount Carmel 4-ft, 8.0 9 0
20 Avery DeFazio - Selinsgrove 4-ft, 8.0 10 0
21 Sophia Springman - Sullivan County 4-ft, 8.0 9 0
22 Lilly Abadi - Wellsboro 4-ft, 8.0 2 11
23 Savannah Dowd - Danville 4-ft, 7.0 9 0
24 Hannah Grove - Selinsgrove 4-ft, 7.0 6 2
25 Jessa Packoski - Shamokin 4-ft, 7.0 1 7
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Hailey Zurich - Loyalsock 12-ft, 6.25 1 10
2 Karly Renn - Southern Columbia 11-ft, 0.0 4 5
3 Rylie Mong - Warrior Run 11-ft, 0.0 2 8
4 Ashlee Newton - Wyalusing 11-ft, 0.0 1 21
5 Annalise Bond - Selinsgrove 10-ft, 6.00 1 10
6 Mia Peifer - Shikellamy 10-ft, 0.00 2 8
7 Lylah Oswald - Wyalusing 10-ft, 0.0 2 15
8 Addison Gemberling - Central Columbia 9-ft, 6.0 7 2
9 Cadee Wood - Warrior Run 9-ft, 6.0 6 3
10 Riley Murray - Milton 9-ft, 0.00 3 4
11 Sydney Shatzer - Selinsgrove 9-ft, 0.00 3 6
12 Dejanee Karns - Central Columbia 9-ft, 0.0 8 1
13 Hailey Swaldi - Mount Carmel 9-ft, 0.0 9 0
14 Leah Tessarvich - Danville 8-ft, 6.00 7 0
15 Rebecca Reimer - Mifflinburg 8-ft, 6.00 6 1
16 Liz Crites - Milton 8-ft, 6.00 1 7
17 Rebecca Brown - Lewisburg 8-ft, 6.0 10 0
18 Mariah Mosier - Towanda 8-ft, 6.0 3 6
19 Mya Shoemaker - Warrior Run 8-ft, 6.0 10 0
20 Alexis Carnevale - Williamsport 8-ft, 0.00 8 0
21 Alayna Lovelace - Bloomsburg 8-ft, 0.0 13 0
22 Emma Freeman - Lewisburg 8-ft, 0.0 2 3
23 Rei Saar - Montoursville 8-ft, 0.0 13 0
24 Olivia Call - Troy 8-ft, 0.0 1 11
25 Lila Vogelsong - Williamsport 7-ft, 6.00 9 0
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Kamryn Snyder - Milton 39-ft, 0.0 1 10
2 Kailey Swineford - Midd-West 36-ft, 4.0 1 10
3 Ashley Gaugler - Selinsgrove 35-ft, 6.25 2 8
4 Morgan Millard - Troy 35-ft, 6.0 1 34
5 Munayyah Meredith - Lewisburg 35-ft, 2.0 3 6
6 Ariana Gambrell - Athens 34-ft, 11.75 1 15
7 Kaytlyn Reitenbach - Shikellamy 34-ft, 10.0 3 6
8 Faith Laudermilch - Wyalusing 34-ft, 9.0 2 15
9 Sarah Kratzer - Shamokin 34-ft, 2.00 1 3
10 Lynzee Ruhl - Mifflinburg 33-ft, 10.5 4 4
11 Kinsey Metzger - Selinsgrove 33-ft, 9.0 4 2
12 Emma Swineford - Midd-West 33-ft, 7.25 1 5
13 Samiyah Little - Williamsport 33-ft, 6.0 6 1
14 Janel Lewis - Selinsgrove 33-ft, 3.0 8 0
15 Leah Ferster - Midd-West 33-ft, 1.5 3 4
16 Hannah Palfreyman - Towanda 33-ft, 0.0 4 5
17 Lila Bowen - Towanda 32-ft, 8.0 6 5
18 Jordan Robinson - Williamsport 32-ft, 3.0 9 0
19 Sarah Aikey - Milton 31-ft, 9.0 1 5
20 Rilyn Wisloski - Southern Columbia 31-ft, 8.5 8 1
21 Meghan Hallenbeck - Mifflinburg 31-ft, 3.25 11 0
22 Amanda Derhammer - Hughesville 31-ft, 1.0 10 0
23 Kaitlyn Dawes - Montoursville 30-ft, 7.0 11 0
24 Reagan Kelley - Canton 30-ft, 6.5 1 3
25 Tierra Fisher - Milton 30-ft, 5.0 3 1
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Morgan Millard - Troy 85-ft, 0.00 1 16
2 Sarah Kratzer - Shamokin 84-ft, 6.00 2 3
3 Haelee Taylor - Shamokin 83-ft, 2.00 3 1
4 Emma Laughlin - Shamokin 79-ft, 0.00 4 0
5 Briannan Eckard - Danville 76-ft, 8.00 15 0
6 Ashley Gaugler - Selinsgrove 116-ft, 9.00 1 10
7 Kinsey Metzger - Selinsgrove 116-ft, 6.00 1 8
8 Kamryn Snyder - Milton 107-ft, 8.0 4 0
9 Samiyah Little - Williamsport 107-ft, 0.00 3 6
10 Dani Rae Renno - Mount Carmel 102-ft, 1.0 1 10
11 Kaytlyn Reitenbach - Shikellamy 101-ft, 6.00 4 4
12 Maddie Downs - Lewisburg 100-ft, 10.0 2 8
13 Janel Lewis - Selinsgrove 100-ft, 5.0 3 2
14 Olivia Bartlow - Athens 98-ft, 7.0 1 15
15 Felisha Earle - Williamson 98-ft, 5.0 1 21
16 Mylea Neidig - Milton 97-ft, 2.0 2 4
17 Hannah Palfreyman - Towanda 96-ft, 6.0 3 6
18 Kaitlyn Dawes - Montoursville 96-ft, 4.0 3 6
19 Karlee Wallis - Hughesville 93-ft, 7.0 5 4
20 Faith Laudermilch - Wyalusing 93-ft, 6.0 3 9
21 Diana Cabrera - Milton 91-ft, 9.00 3 1
22 Reagan Kelley - Canton 91-ft, 7.0 2 3
23 Lynzee Ruhl - Mifflinburg 91-ft, 2.00 8 0
24 Katie Sheaffer - Midd-West 89-ft, 9.0 1 5
25 Cheyanne Lowe - Williamson 89-ft, 3.00 1 10
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Alex Snyder - Hughesville 129-ft, 9.0 1 10
2 Reba Lorson - Jersey Shore 125-ft, 1.00 1 20
3 Cassidy Stackpole - Athens 123-ft, 5.0 1 16
4 Lauren Shedleski - Mount Carmel 123-ft, 0.0 2 8
5 Emma Kramer - Shamokin 118-ft, 2.00 1 13
6 Cassie Sharrow - Southern Columbia 117-ft, 7.0 4 5
7 Enya Green-Pratt - Williamsport 116-ft, 6.00 3 6
8 Grace Tice - North Penn-Mansfield 116-ft, 6.0 1 24
9 Grace Hibbs - East Juniata 116-ft, 5.0 5 4
10 Paige McCarthy - Athens 111-ft, 3.0 2 8
11 Payton Carl - Mount Carmel 109-ft, 4.0 7 2
12 Alexis Keefer - Loyalsock 107-ft, 9.0 8 1
13 Kayla Hauer - Southern Columbia 104-ft, 1.0 9 0
14 Aly Bond - Bloomsburg 103-ft, 1.0 4 0
15 Gracia Eckenrode - Central Columbia 103-ft, 1.0 10 0
16 Kyleigh Fausey - Jersey Shore 102-ft, 3.00 2 13
17 Brynn Gaugler - Selinsgrove 102-ft, 0.0 6 0
18 Molly Kerstetter - Mifflinburg 101-ft, 4.00 5 2
19 Kamryn Snyder - Milton 101-ft, 3.0 7 0
20 Lauren Singer - Wellsboro 98-ft, 9.0 1 20
21 Emily Slanina - Shamokin 98-ft, 4.00 3 2
22 Rikke Ross - Central Columbia 96-ft, 4.0 13 0
23 Alyssa Hibbs - East Juniata 96-ft, 1.0 14 0
24 Bella Kriner - Jersey Shore 95-ft, 3.00 1 5
25 Sierra Marriner - North Penn-Mansfield 93-ft, 1.0 13 0