2021 Girls Track Stat Leaders

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Liberty Gearinger - Central Columbia 12.45 1 46
2 Tionna Collier - Williamsport 12.54 1 44
3 Natalya Heard - Bloomsburg 12.65 1 16
4 Janae Bergey - Milton 12.71 1 13
5 Sophia Feathers - Shikellamy 12.78 1 20
6 Alaina Sherwood - Hughesville 12.80 2 3
7 Elizabeth Manning - South Williamsport 12.80 1 14
8 Jordan Moten - Shikellamy 12.82 1 26
9 Brynn Derrick - Hughesville 12.90 3 0
10 Regina Wendt - Milton 12.92 1 27
11 Gwenneth Kishbaugh - Hughesville 12.93 1 5
12 Asha Hohmuth - Lewisburg 12.93 1 21
13 Kylie Bieber - Hughesville 12.94 1 18
14 Elizabeth Fortin - Hughesville 12.98 2 7
15 Lily Leh - Bloomsburg 13.00 1 9
16 Olivia Haley - Wyalusing 13.00 1 35
17 Porschia Bennett - Towanda 13.00 1 8
18 Maryrose Molina-Shuman - Selinsgrove 13.05 1 7
19 Emma Roe - Athens 13.05 1 21
20 Sophia Gardner - Loyalsock 13.06 1 25
21 Andi Gutshall - Bloomsburg 13.10 2 8
22 Hailey Sherwood - Hughesville 13.14 3 1
23 Avery Dowkus - Mount Carmel 13.18 1 14
24 Charly Slusser - Williamson 13.20 1 25
25 Annaliese Getola - Troy 13.21 1 16
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Liberty Gearinger - Central Columbia 25.34 1 35
2 Elena Malone - Lewisburg 26.03 1 26
3 Tionna Collier - Williamsport 26.22 1 40
4 Sophia Feathers - Shikellamy 26.48 1 17
5 Elizabeth Manning - South Williamsport 26.49 1 31
6 Jordan Moten - Shikellamy 26.52 1 18
7 Carly Aument - Selinsgrove 26.62 1 16
8 Regina Wendt - Milton 26.71 1 14
9 Natalya Heard - Bloomsburg 26.74 1 14
10 Janae Bergey - Milton 26.88 1 3
11 Lily Saul - Montoursville 26.90 1 5
12 Kenna Ammar-Khodja - Hughesville 26.90 1 18
13 Kailee Helmrich - Williamsport 27.02 3 6
14 Lilian Poust - Selinsgrove 27.02 1 8
15 Kylie Bieber - Hughesville 27.03 1 18
16 Olivia Haley - Wyalusing 27.10 1 32
17 Asha Hohmuth - Lewisburg 27.18 1 16
18 Abby Corson - Jersey Shore 27.30 1 15
19 Brieanna Twigg - Montgomery 27.32 1 8
20 Lily Leh - Bloomsburg 27.40 2 0
21 Porschia Bennett - Towanda 27.40 1 18
22 Madison Maihle - Jersey Shore 27.61 1 3
23 Emma Roe - Athens 27.64 1 25
24 Brynn Derrick - Hughesville 27.65 1 1
25 Loren Gehret - Southern Columbia 27.70 2 10
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Porschia Bennett - Towanda 01:01.74 1 15
2 Lily Saul - Montoursville 56.19 1 43
3 Elena Malone - Lewisburg 58.22 1 34
4 Elizabeth Manning - South Williamsport 59.29 1 32
5 MyaKay Bartman - Jersey Shore 66.12 1 6
6 Carli McConnell - Jersey Shore 68.93 3 5
7 Kailee Helmrich - Williamsport 1:00.47 1 35
8 Margaret Mylin - Bloomsburg 1:00.55 0 28
9 Maryrose Molina-Shuman - Selinsgrove 1:00.93 1 19
10 Cassidy Savitski - Southern Columbia 1:01.21 2 13
11 Carly Aument - Selinsgrove 1:01.24 2 7
12 Elizabeth Fortin - Hughesville 1:01.48 1 24
13 Cierra Getz - Hughesville 1:01.97 1 0
14 Danyse Washington - Williamsport 1:02.16 3 7
15 Raya Pauling - Montoursville 1:02.20 3 8
16 Mackenzie Lopez - Milton 1:02.63 1 15
17 Emma Roe - Athens 1:02.71 1 25
18 Madison Whitesell - Central Columbia 1:02.79 2 17
19 Avery Metzger - Mifflinburg 1:03.02 1 14
20 Isabella Johns - Danville 1:03.20 1 11
21 Eliza Fowler - Towanda 1:03.20 1 6
22 Alyssa Hoover - Midd-West 1:03.29 3 1
23 Madelyn Blake - Central Columbia 1:03.30 1 17
24 Aubrey Sechrist - Jersey Shore 1:03.61 1 8
25 Lilian Poust - Selinsgrove 1:03.70 1 0
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Kierstyn Fogle - East Juniata 02.48 1 13
2 Lily Saul - Montoursville 2:17.42 1 33
3 Aubrey Sechrist - Jersey Shore 2:19.99 1 34
4 Isabella Johns - Danville 2:21.14 1 21
5 Maggie Daly - Lewisburg 2:22.93 2 14
6 Alyssa Keeley - Shikellamy 2:23.09 1 21
7 Cierra Getz - Hughesville 2:24.31 1 23
8 Ellie Fisher - Williamsport 2:24.70 1 14
9 Elena Malone - Lewisburg 2:24.92 1 5
10 Leah Walter - Milton 2:25.40 1 5
11 Kyra Binney - Lewisburg 2:25.97 1 20
12 Lauren Trapani - Warrior Run 2:26.04 1 8
13 Zoe Tomko - Selinsgrove 2:27.00 1 15
14 Katie Moncavage - Southern Columbia 2:27.36 1 13
15 Raya Pauling - Montoursville 2:27.75 1 11
16 Sienna Dunkleberger - Warrior Run 2:28.55 1 8
17 Alyssa Hoffman - Warrior Run 2:28.59 2 6
18 Charlotte Barckley - South Williamsport 2:28.70 1 10
19 Caroline Fletcher - Mount Carmel 2:28.79 1 19
20 Danyse Washington - Williamsport 2:29.26 1 23
21 Talia Mazzatesta - Mount Carmel 2:29.32 1 35
22 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 2:29.51 1 5
23 Sarah Mahoney - Lewisburg 2:29.81 3 1
24 Shaela Kruskie - Selinsgrove 2:30.24 1 9
25 Emma Bronson - Athens 2:30.78 1 32
 

100m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Madison Maihle - Jersey Shore 13.35 3 1
2 Siena Brazier - Lewisburg 15.16 1 33
3 Charly Schlauch - Bloomsburg 15.83 1 14
4 Janae Bergey - Milton 15.95 1 13
5 Claudia Morris - Mount Carmel 15.99 1 47
6 Kara Brazier - Lewisburg 16.01 1 0
7 Madeline Ikeler - Lewisburg 16.03 1 24
8 Brynna Zentner - Bloomsburg 16.45 1 16
9 Jessica Robinson - Williamsport 16.51 1 32
10 Camryn Pyle - Midd-West 16.68 1 8
11 Makenna Dietz - Midd-West 16.75 2 4
12 Gina Carapellucci - Shamokin 16.85 1 29
13 Abigail Parise - Selinsgrove 16.86 1 23
14 Maddy Cardello - Lewisburg 16.89 2 13
15 Prynn Sidleck - Williamsport 16.99 1 24
16 Anyae Grissom - Williamsport 17.10 3 4
17 Sarah Gardner - Hughesville 17.22 1 18
18 Annaliese Getola - Troy 17.35 1 15
19 Makayla Weber - Mifflinburg 17.43 1 5
20 Natayah Abdul-Hakim - Loyalsock 17.50 1 9
21 Ava Blair - Selinsgrove 17.52 2 1
22 Sarah Sharp - Danville 17.54 1 11
23 Alexis Beaver - Milton 17.55 2 7
24 Ruby Podeschi - Central Columbia 17.57 1 16
25 Chelsea Hungerford - Williamson 17.65 1 24
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Marin Varner - East Juniata 10.18 1 7
2 Siena Brazier - Lewisburg 46.00 1 41
3 Madeline Ikeler - Lewisburg 46.54 1 25
4 Riley Murray - Milton 47.07 1 38
5 Charly Schlauch - Bloomsburg 47.42 1 13
6 Maddy Cardello - Lewisburg 48.05 2 18
7 Makenna Dietz - Midd-West 48.22 1 9
8 Makayla Weber - Mifflinburg 48.64 1 22
9 Anyae Grissom - Williamsport 48.89 1 28
10 Jillian Irion - Montoursville 49.18 1 21
11 Brynna Zentner - Bloomsburg 49.24 1 12
12 Kaitlyn Lupatsky - Southern Columbia 49.38 3 4
13 Abigail Parise - Selinsgrove 49.38 1 15
14 Peyton Yocum - Mifflinburg 49.47 1 20
15 Hannah Walker - Athens 49.76 1 30
16 Sarah Sharp - Danville 49.87 1 16
17 Alexis Beaver - Milton 49.93 2 8
18 Madelyn Gerst - Jersey Shore 50.07 1 16
19 Emma Cline - Montoursville 50.34 2 11
20 Camryn Pyle - Midd-West 50.50 3 1
21 Ella Gerst - Jersey Shore 50.92 5 2
22 Ruby Podeschi - Central Columbia 51.22 1 17
23 Chelsea Hungerford - Williamson 51.43 1 26
24 Makayla Miller - Hughesville 51.53 2 11
25 Prynn Sidleck - Williamsport 51.58 1 10
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Emma Bronson - Athens 50.25 1 34
2 Lauren Trapani - Warrior Run 5:12.88 1 21
3 Maizy Aikey - Bloomsburg 5:16.88 1 14
4 Alyssa Keeley - Shikellamy 5:17.09 1 25
5 Sarah Mahoney - Lewisburg 5:18.50 1 29
6 Aubrey Sechrist - Jersey Shore 5:22.30 1 8
7 Shaela Kruskie - Selinsgrove 5:22.61 1 16
8 Grace Petrick - Danville 5:23.38 1 18
9 Alyssa Hoffman - Warrior Run 5:23.78 1 15
10 Zoe Tomko - Selinsgrove 5:24.72 1 24
11 Talia Mazzatesta - Mount Carmel 5:24.75 1 31
12 Delaney Humphrey - Lewisburg 5:26.11 3 3
13 Alanna Ranck - Warrior Run 5:26.43 2 6
14 Leah Walter - Milton 5:27.27 1 18
15 Gabrielle Shearer - Montoursville 5:27.90 1 23
16 Victoria Bartholomew - Danville 5:29.54 2 13
17 Grace Farrer - North Penn-Mansfield 5:34.44 1 8
18 Lydia Bowersox - Midd-West 5:36.10 5 0
19 Sage Dunkleberger - Warrior Run 5:36.39 1 5
20 Olivia Soloman - Shikellamy 5:37.46 1 12
21 Alivia Shen - Danville 5:39.05 6 3
22 Charlotte Barckley - South Williamsport 5:39.30 1 5
23 Carrie Claypool - Sayre 5:39.59 1 13
24 Hannah Mirshahi - Lewisburg 5:39.76 3 4
25 Ella Mirshahi - Lewisburg 5:40.41 1 5
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Grace Petrick - Danville 11:19.11 1 24
2 Lauren Trapani - Warrior Run 11:23.44 1 10
3 Alyssa Hoffman - Warrior Run 11:26.55 1 13
4 Shaela Kruskie - Selinsgrove 11:35.56 1 26
5 Coyla Bartholomew - Danville 11:38.58 1 22
6 Maizy Aikey - Bloomsburg 11:43.24 1 19
7 Zoe Tomko - Selinsgrove 12:03.43 1 6
8 Sage Dunkleberger - Warrior Run 12:10.86 1 5
9 Sarah Mahoney - Lewisburg 12:11.71 1 16
10 Carrie Claypool - Sayre 12:12.09 1 19
11 Erin Witter - Montoursville 12:12.71 1 18
12 Gabrielle Shearer - Montoursville 12:13.11 1 13
13 Hannah Mirshahi - Lewisburg 12:13.41 2 13
14 Mikaela Majcher - Warrior Run 12:15.45 3 1
15 Alanna Ranck - Warrior Run 12:20.36 3 1
16 Hannah Bartholomew - Danville 12:22.17 2 9
17 Kennedy Marsh - Montgomery 12:22.33 1 7
18 Molly McCracken - Mount Carmel 12:22.42 1 28
19 Victoria Bartholomew - Danville 12:27.36 1 5
20 Leah Walter - Milton 12:32.24 1 5
21 Olivia Soloman - Shikellamy 12:32.74 1 13
22 Breia Mayes - Selinsgrove 12:33.60 1 11
23 Emma Bronson - Athens 12:35.99 1 30
24 Grace Evans - Lewisburg 12:38.33 2 6
25 Alivia Shen - Danville 12:38.34 2 7
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Ainey / Call / Getola / Sherman - Troy 49.00 1 10
2 Collier / Grissom / Helmich / Sidleck - Williamsport 49.48 1 15
3 Bergey / Lopez / Murray / Wendt - Milton 49.70 1 20
4 Aument / Bond / Molina-Shuman / Poust - Selinsgrove 49.80 1 8
5 Gutshall / Heard / L. Leh / Mylin - Bloomsburg 50.12 2 16
6 Ammar-Kjodja / Bieber / Br. Derrick / A. Sherwood - Hughesville 50.71 1 22
7 Gearinger / Podeschi / McMahan / Whitesell - Central Columbia 50.84 1 12
8 Gehret / Malacusky / Renn / Wisloski - Southern Columbia 51.60 1 14
9 Central Columbia - Central Columbia 51.63 4 0
10 Bartman / Corson / A.Maihle / M.Maihle - Jersey Shore 52.09 1 7
11 Adams / Aument / Bond / Molina-Shuman - Selinsgrove 52.16 2 8
12 Selinsgrove - Selinsgrove 52.23 1 0
13 Ammar-Kjodja / Bieber / Br. Derrick / E. Fortin - Hughesville 52.70 1 0
14 Feathers / Hoover / Jones / Moten - Shikellamy 52.70 2 0
15 Getola / Lewis / Pine / Sherman - Troy 52.92 2 3
16 Devlin / Erb / Hartman / Yordy - Meadowbrook Christian 53.32 7 2
17 Andrews / Gardner / Hallabuk / J. Halstead - Loyalsock 53.49 1 5
18 Rishel / Ryder / Simpson / Twigg - Montgomery 53.68 1 5
19 Botts / Ely / Haley / Wilcox - Wyalusing 53.68 1 6
20 Bond/Aument/Toskey/Adams - Selinsgrove 53.85 1 0
21 Long / Pickering / Spicher / Yeniredy - Lewisburg 54.01 2 8
22 Dowkus / Madison / Morris / Sypniewski - Mount Carmel 54.17 2 0
23 Madison / Pizzoli / Sypniewski / Trujillo - Mount Carmel 54.28 12 0
24 Carle / Larcom / Neilson / Schaeffer - Towanda 54.43 2 0
25 Hoover / Jones / Merchlinsky / Michaels - Shikellamy 54.56 4 4
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Brazier / Hohmuth / Ikeler / Malone - Lewisburg 4:03.62 1 33
2 Ammar-Kjodja / Getz / E. Fortin / Sherwood - Hughesville 4:05.38 2 11
3 Grissom / Harstead / Helmrich / Washington - Williamsport 4:07.55 1 10
4 Selinsgrove - Selinsgrove 4:08.83 1 0
5 Central Columbia - Central Columbia 4:08.88 2 0
6 Aument / Bond / Molina-Shuman / Poust - Selinsgrove 4:09.39 1 13
7 Bake / Gearinger / McMahan / Whitesell - Central Columbia 4:09.83 3 6
8 Cook / Moncavage / Reck / Savitski - Southern Columbia 4:12.83 4 5
9 Feathers / Keely / Moten / Raker - Shikellamy 4:13.55 3 6
10 Corson / M. Maihle / McConnell / Sechrist - Jersey Shore 4:14.11 4 4
11 Cline / Irion / Pauling / Saul - Montoursville 4:14.85 5 4
12 Bronowicz / Feathers / Keeley / Moten - Shikellamy 4:15.58 1 13
13 B. Derrick / E. Fortin / Getz / A. Sherwood - Hughesville 4:16.03 1 10
14 Blake / Gearinger / Rebuck / Whitesell - Central Columbia 4:16.76 1 0
15 Fisher / Washington / Helmrich / Hale - Williamsport 4:17.78 22 0
16 Daly / Hohmuth / Ikeler / Malone - Lewisburg 4:19.01 1 5
17 Bieber / Br. Derrick / E. Fortin / A. Sherwood - Hughesville 4:19.50 1 0
18 Angel / Chillis / Johns / Sharp - Danville 4:19.73 4 8
19 Lopez / Murray / Walter / Wendt - Milton 4:19.87 3 0
20 Allen-Smith / Bennett / Carle / Fowler - Towanda 4:20.92 7 2
21 Dietz / Hoover / Shellenberger / Yount - Midd-West 4:22.77 5 1
22 Anderson / Charles / Seeley / Twigg - Montgomery 4:23.20 2 0
23 Cook / Moncavage / Renn / Savitski - Southern Columbia 4:23.20 3 6
24 Mifflinburg - Mifflinburg 4:23.41 4 0
25 Liechty / Roe / Thompson / Walker - Athens 4:25.19 1 12
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 K. Binney / Daly / Mahoney / Malone - Lewisburg 9:33.62 1 16
2 Sa. Dunkleberger / Si. Dunkleberger / A. Hoffman / La. Trapani - Warrior Run 9:37.09 2 10
3 C. Bartholomew / H. Bartholomew / Johns / Petrick - Danville 9:53.84 2 14
4 K. Binney / Humphrey / Mahoney / Malone - Lewisburg 9:55.96 1 10
5 Egan / Ronk / Soloman / Strausser - Shikellamy 9:59.98 1 10
6 Fisher / Harstead / E. Hale / Washington - Williamsport 10:04.66 2 8
7 Hoffman / Kruskie / Mayes / Tomko - Selinsgrove 10:05.46 1 15
8 Bucher / Egan / Keeley / Strausser - Shikellamy 10:06.29 3 6
9 Pauling / Shearer / Saul / Witter - Montoursville 10:07.24 4 5
10 Fletcher / Mazzatesta / Ma. McCraken / Mo. McCraken - Mount Carmel 10:09.90 4 9
11 Cecco / Cook / Moncavage / Reck - Southern Columbia 10:13.25 3 3
12 Clark / Getz / K. Miller / Poust - Hughesville 10:14.30 1 7
13 East / Lopez / Musser / Walter - Milton 10:14.37 2 1
14 Selinsgrove - Selinsgrove 10:18.87 1 0
15 Egan / Keeley / Soloman / Strausser - Shikellamy 10:19.64 1 10
16 McConnell / Pecchia / Sechrist / Walker - Jersey Shore 10:25.19 1 10
17 Kruskie/Felty/Mayes/Tomko - Selinsgrove 10:34.60 1 0
18 Bronson / Roe / Thompson / Walker - Athens 10:37.82 5 2
19 Diaz / Egan / Raker / Strausser - Shikellamy 10:39.13 2 0
20 Clark / E. Fortin / K. Miller / Poust - Hughesville 10:39.84 2 0
21 Allen / C. Beebe / K. Beebe / Brown - Wyalusing 10:41.31 1 10
22 Mifflinburg - Mifflinburg 10:43.55 3 0
23 Cecco / Cook / Kirkner / Moncavage - Southern Columbia 10:44.24 5 4
24 Egan / Keeley / Raker / Soloman - Shikellamy 10:46.55 1 5
25 Clark / K. Fortin / K. Miller / Poust - Hughesville 10:52.45 6 1
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Elizabeth Geer - Troy 26-ft, 3.25 1 0
2 Kaydee Larcom - Canton 24-ft, 9.00 2 6
3 Natalie Kapichok - Canton 22-ft, 1.00 1 0
4 Sophia Gardner - Loyalsock 17-ft, 9.75 1 49
5 Charly Schlauch - Bloomsburg 16-ft, 11.25 1 22
6 Charly Slusser - Williamson 16-ft, 11.0 1 37
7 Jessica Robinson - Williamsport 16-ft, 7.50 1 18
8 Amelia Kiepke - Lewisburg 16-ft, 7.00 1 32
9 Lilian Poust - Selinsgrove 16-ft, 6.25 1 23
10 Morgan Harris - Lewisburg 16-ft, 6.00 1 27
11 Mya Thompson - Athens 16-ft, 1.5 1 27
12 Abigail Parise - Selinsgrove 16-ft, 1.00 2 21
13 Loren Gehret - Southern Columbia 16-ft, 0.50 2 11
14 Rhyse Pursel - Southern Columbia 15-ft, 11.00 1 11
15 Porschia Bennett - Towanda 15-ft, 10.75 1 11
16 Peyton Kehler - Mount Carmel 15-ft, 10.00 1 13
17 Madison Stebila - Selinsgrove 15-ft, 8.00 1 9
18 Prynn Sidleck - Williamsport 15-ft, 7.00 1 14
19 Countess Lingard - Williamsport 15-ft, 6.75 1 20
20 Maryrose Molina-Shuman - Selinsgrove 15-ft, 6.50 2 0
21 Cameron Hoover - Shikellamy 15-ft, 5.75 2 6
22 Averi Maihle - Jersey Shore 15-ft, 5.00 7 0
23 Madison Maihle - Jersey Shore 15-ft, 4.25 1 15
24 Caitlyn Weatherill - Central Columbia 15-ft, 1.00 1 6
25 Aliana Ayala - Milton 15-ft, 0.25 5 2
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Charly Schlauch - Bloomsburg 33-ft, 5.00 1 41
2 Madison Stebila - Selinsgrove 31-ft, 5.00 1 15
3 Devon Walker - Jersey Shore 30-ft, 8.0 1 24
4 Cameron Hoover - Shikellamy 30-ft, 5.50 2 18
5 Madison Lippay - Shamokin 30-ft, 5.00 1 7
6 Amelia Kiepke - Lewisburg 30-ft, 4.50 1 28
7 Alyssa Heckman - Midd-West 30-ft, 4.50 1 7
8 Rhyse Pursel - Southern Columbia 30-ft, 4.50 2 12
9 Ella Shuck - Mifflinburg 30-ft, 1.00 1 5
10 Caitlyn Weatherill - Central Columbia 29-ft, 7.00 1 10
11 Makenzi Leitenberger - Hughesville 29-ft, 5.50 1 33
12 Zoey Pophal - Williamsport 29-ft, 3.25 3 11
13 Courtney Weiskopff - Canton 29-ft, 0.75 1 5
14 Hannah Ryck - Towanda 28-ft, 11.50 1 18
15 Mallory Fry - Montoursville 28-ft, 7.00 1 12
16 Rachel Ryder - Montgomery 28-ft, 7.00 1 6
17 Peyton Kehler - Mount Carmel 28-ft, 1.00 1 37
18 Brianna Appleman - Danville 27-ft, 5.75 2 4
19 Lindsay Snyder - Loyalsock 27-ft, 5.00 1 11
20 Layla Botts - Wyalusing 27-ft, 4.50 1 9
21 Julia Yeagle - South Williamsport 27-ft, 3.00 4 1
22 Mya Thompson - Athens 27-ft, 1.25 1 24
23 Brianna Henry - East Juniata 26-ft, 20.00 3 2
24 Darby Stetter - North Penn-Mansfield 26-ft, 7.75 1 7
25 Elizabeth Geer - Troy 26-ft, 3.25 1 14
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Morgan Harris - Lewisburg 5-ft, 9.00 1 19.5
2 Porschia Bennett - Towanda 5-ft, 7.00 1 40
3 Charly Slusser - Williamson 5-ft, 6.0 1 44
4 Madison Stebila - Selinsgrove 5-ft, 4.00 1 25
5 Brooklyn Lentz - South Williamsport 5-ft, 2.00 1 31
6 Madison Lippay - Shamokin 5-ft, 0.00 1 36
7 Loren Gehret - Southern Columbia 5-ft, 0.00 1 30
8 Brynna Zentner - Bloomsburg 5-ft, 0.00 1 22
9 Hannah Ely - Wyalusing 5-ft, 0.00 1 20
10 Shelby Hartman - Meadowbrook Christian 4-ft, 10.00 6 2.5
11 Lindsey Fogelsanger - Bloomsburg 4-ft, 10.00 1 4
12 Madison Armitage - Wyalusing 4-ft, 10.00 1 15
13 Olivia Hoffman - Selinsgrove 4-ft, 10.00 2 0
14 Madelyn Hall - Loyalsock 4-ft, 10.00 1 23
15 Amelia Kiepke - Lewisburg 4-ft, 10.00 1 26.5
16 Avery DiFazio - Selinsgrove 4-ft, 9.0 2 10
17 Jayden Phillips - Montoursville 4-ft, 8.00 1 13.5
18 Marley Green - Hughesville 4-ft, 8.00 2 9
19 Lauryn Michaels - Shikellamy 4-ft, 8.00 2 5
20 Ava Lilley - Montoursville 4-ft, 8.00 1 11.5
21 Madelyn Gerst - Jersey Shore 4-ft, 8.00 1 10
22 Sara Abadi - Wellsboro 4-ft, 8.00 1 30
23 Alex Snyder - Hughesville 4-ft, 8.00 1 6
24 Caitlyn Weatherill - Central Columbia 4-ft, 8.00 1 14
25 Allie Bond - Milton 4-ft, 8.00 1 5
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Emma Miller - Warrior Run 8-ft, 6.00 2 7
2 Katie Estep - Selinsgrove 6-ft, 6.00 2 1.5
3 Nicole Gelnett - Selinsgrove 6-ft, 6.00 2 3
4 Alayna Wilkins - Warrior Run 6-ft, 6.00 2 3
5 Annalise Bond - Selinsgrove 12-ft, 7.00 1 33
6 Karly Renn - Southern Columbia 11-ft, 3.00 1 33.5
7 Mya Shoemaker - Warrior Run 11-ft, 0.00 1 25
8 Sarah Bower - Bloomsburg 11-ft, 0.00 1 21
9 Riley Murray - Milton 10-ft, 6.00 1 35.5
10 Emma Bronowicz - Shikellamy 10-ft, 0.00 1 26
11 Jade Drogan - Bloomsburg 9-ft, 0.00 2 7.5
12 Ashlyn Maris - Hughesville 9-ft, 0.00 1 14.5
13 Mallory Pardoe - Williamsport 9-ft, 0.00 2 17.5
14 Josslyn Davis - Montoursville 9-ft, 0.00 1 18
15 Rileigh Nowroski - Shamokin 8-ft, 6.00 1 20
16 Charity Vellner - Mount Carmel 8-ft, 6.00 1 20
17 Torrence Spicher - Lewisburg 8-ft, 6.00 2 5.8
18 Emma Freeman - Lewisburg 8-ft, 6.00 1 18.3
19 Kathleen McTammany - Lewisburg 8-ft, 6.00 1 10
20 Olivia Call - Troy 8-ft, 0.00 1 17
21 Asha Hohmuth - Lewisburg 8-ft, 0.00 1 6.3
22 Ava Snyder - Central Columbia 8-ft, 0.00 3 7
23 Olivia Sparbanie - Towanda 8-ft, 0.00 1 13
24 Emilee Bland - Shamokin 8-ft, 0.00 2 4.5
25 Rebecca Reimer - Mifflinburg 8-ft, 0.00 1 10
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Maddie Downs - Lewisburg 39-ft, 0.00 1 36
2 Avery Dowkus - Mount Carmel 38-ft, 6.00 1 47
3 Kyleigh Elsayed - Selinsgrove 36-ft, 7.00 1 31
4 Luseane Ma'afu - Williamsport 36-ft, 1.00 1 29
5 Leah Ferster - Midd-West 34-ft, 8.00 1 11
6 Munayyah Meredith - Lewisburg 33-ft, 6.00 1 16
7 Callie Fish - Danville 33-ft, 5.50 1 29
8 Anita Shek - Milton 33-ft, 3.00 2 10
9 Meghan Bussey - Shikellamy 33-ft, 1.00 2 16
10 Aubrey Shultz - Shamokin 32-ft, 8.50 1 21
11 Dani Rae Renno - Mount Carmel 32-ft, 8.00 1 17
12 Elizabeth Zalar - Shamokin 32-ft, 6.00 3 6
13 Alex Snyder - Hughesville 32-ft, 5.75 1 16
14 Lauren Shedleski - Mount Carmel 32-ft, 5.00 1 23
15 Taniyah Martin - Williamsport 32-ft, 2.00 1 13
16 Shakiya Stapleton - Selinsgrove 32-ft, 1.00 2 4
17 Brynn Evert - Mount Carmel 32-ft, 0.00 2 4
18 Brianna Massey - Shikellamy 31-ft, 11.00 3 1
19 Emily Garvin - Northumberland Christian 31-ft, 9.00 7 2
20 Samantha Machmer - Jersey Shore 31-ft, 5.50 1 9
21 Reagan Kelley - Canton 31-ft, 4.00 1 20
22 Karlee Wallis - Hughesville 31-ft, 4.00 1 9
23 Sydney Hoffman - Warrior Run 31-ft, 0.00 1 10
24 Allyson Griscavage - Southern Columbia 30-ft, 11.25 1 7
25 Brianna Eckard - Danville 30-ft, 2.25 2 5
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Rayvin Bassler - East Juniata 68-ft, 80.00 1 6
2 Emily Davis - Selinsgrove 67-ft, 6.00 3 1
3 McKenna Parker - Selinsgrove 67-ft, 1.00 2 0
4 Shakiya Stapleton - Selinsgrove 58-ft, 4.00 8 0
5 Klio Wagner - Selinsgrove 57-ft, 2.00 6 0
6 Katie Yerg - Hughesville 56-ft, 0.50 8 0
7 Alayna Davis - Selinsgrove 53-ft, 8.00 2 6
8 Regan Drasher - Selinsgrove 52-ft, 5.00 10 0
9 Emily Gelnett - Selinsgrove 51-ft, 8.00 12 0
10 Delaney Parker - Selinsgrove 49-ft, 11.00 12 0
11 Alaina Liesenfeld - Selinsgrove 43-ft, 7.00 15 0
12 Maddie Downs - Lewisburg 132-ft, 4.00 1 42
13 Kyleigh Elsayed - Selinsgrove 119-ft, 8.00 1 25
14 Dani Rae Renno - Mount Carmel 117-ft, 11.00 1 52
15 Sydney Hoffman - Warrior Run 110-ft, 3.00 1 26
16 Luseane Ma'afu - Williamsport 108-ft, 8.00 1 25
17 Brianna Eckard - Danville 107-ft, 0.00 1 22
18 Callie Fish - Danville 103-ft, 0.00 1 26
19 Karlee Wallis - Hughesville 102-ft, 3.50 1 25
20 Olivia Holmes - Williamsport 100-ft, 4.00 1 22
21 Paige Howell - Northeast Bradford 99-ft, 9.00 1 19
22 Allyson Griscavage - Southern Columbia 93-ft, 7.00 1 14
23 Olivia Bartlow - Athens 91-ft, 2.00 1 24
24 Lauren Shedleski - Mount Carmel 91-ft, 0.00 2 9
25 Jordan Brookhart - Danville 89-ft, 9.00 3 6
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 McKenna Parker - Selinsgrove 98-ft, 7.00 1 5
2 Hailey Carper - Warrior Run 92-ft, 10.00 2 3
3 Sarah Gardner - Hughesville 90-ft, 2.50 2 4
4 Emily Davis - Selinsgrove 85-ft, 11.00 1 8
5 Delaney Parker - Selinsgrove 73-ft, 6.00 3 1
6 Regan Drasher - Selinsgrove 58-ft, 11.00 5 0
7 Emily Gelnett - Selinsgrove 45-ft, 6.00 9 0
8 Lauren Shedleski - Mount Carmel 135-ft, 7.00 1 64
9 Alex Snyder - Hughesville 128-ft, 0.0 1 40
10 Mackenzie Lopez - Milton 124-ft, 5.00 1 28
11 Enya Green-Pratt - Williamsport 123-ft, 7.00 1 39
12 Alexis Keefer - Loyalsock 116-ft, 5.00 1 27
13 Valerie Badger - Montoursville 111-ft, 7.00 1 25
14 Anita Shek - Milton 111-ft, 3.00 2 9
15 Emma Coolidge - Wellsboro 107-ft, 1.0 1 17
16 Lauren Anderson - Montgomery 106-ft, 10.00 1 11
17 Melanie Minnier - Shikellamy 106-ft, 10.00 1 14
18 Iscah Rintelman - Williamsport 106-ft, 6.0 1 23
19 Emily Garvin - Northumberland Christian 105-ft, 11.00 6 3
20 Morgan Reiner - Milton 105-ft, 11.0 1 11
21 Madeleine Still - Lewisburg 103-ft, 7.00 1 20
22 Emma Kramer - Shamokin 102-ft, 3.00 1 16
23 Jenna Pizzoli - Mount Carmel 100-ft, 3.00 2 10
24 Samantha Machmer - Jersey Shore 100-ft, 0.00 1 12
25 Matison Cramer - Williamsport 98-ft, 8.00 2 5