2021 Girls Track Stat Leaders

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Jordan Moten - Shikellamy 13.22 1 0
2 Sophia Feathers - Shikellamy 13.42 2 0
3 Madison Maihle - Jersey Shore 13.9 2 0
4 Myranda Malacusky - Southern Columbia 13.90 3 0
5 Annalise Bond - Selinsgrove 13.92 1 0
6 Maryrose Molina-Shuman - Selinsgrove 13.92 1 0
7 Lilian Poust - Selinsgrove 14.29 4 0
8 Hannah Morey - Wellsboro 14.53 1 5
9 Lily Campbell - Shikellamy 14.64 5 0
10 Kate DeCamp - Wellsboro 14.71 2 3
11 Cierra Adams - Selinsgrove 14.76 6 0
12 Sienna Cushing - Wellsboro 14.85 3 1
13 Sydney Jones - Shikellamy 14.99 7 0
14 Tessa Mitchell - North Penn-Mansfield 15.00 4 0
15 Abagael Higley - Shikellamy 15.17 8 0
16 Shaniya Sparrow - North Penn-Mansfield 15.27 5 0
17 Maddy Fertig - Selinsgrove 15.73 9 0
18 Erin Merwine - Selinsgrove 15.75 10 0
19 Katie Estep - Selinsgrove 15.77 11 0
20 Emelia June - North Penn-Mansfield 15.82 6 0
21 Andrea Tumminello - North Penn-Mansfield 15.97 7 0
22 Maria Gates - Selinsgrove 16.01 12 0
23 Mikalah Gordon - Shikellamy 16.20 13 0
24 Alexis Cox - Shikellamy 16.29 14 0
25 Lily Gomez - North Penn-Mansfield 17.50 8 0
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Madison Maihle - Jersey Shore 28.1 1 0
2 Sophia Feathers - Shikellamy 28.16 1 0
3 Abby Corson - Jersey Shore 28.3 3 0
4 Jordan Moten - Shikellamy 28.32 1 0
5 Lilian Poust - Selinsgrove 28.93 2 0
6 Carly Aument - Selinsgrove 29.01 3 0
7 Asayshe Hunter - Shikellamy 29.26 2 0
8 Lexie Merchlinsky - Shikellamy 29.47 3 0
9 Peyton Wisloski - Southern Columbia 29.59 4 0
10 Hannah Morey - Wellsboro 30.42 1 5
11 Cierra Adams - Selinsgrove 30.61 5 0
12 Shaniya Sparrow - North Penn-Mansfield 30.77 2 3
13 Sophia Domenech - North Penn-Mansfield 31.45 3 1
14 Emily Richardson - Wellsboro 31.59 4 0
15 Kate DeCamp - Wellsboro 32.14 5 0
16 Emily Wetzel - Shikellamy 32.19 6 0
17 Lynley Burke - Selinsgrove 32.20 7 0
18 Erin Merwine - Selinsgrove 32.58 8 0
19 Emelia June - North Penn-Mansfield 32.70 6 0
20 Mya Willard-Miller - Shikellamy 32.95 9 0
21 Maria Gates - Selinsgrove 33.75 10 0
22 Mikalah Gordon - Shikellamy 34.92 11 0
23 Lily Gomez - North Penn-Mansfield 35.79 7 0
24 Lily Campbell - Shikellamy 36.16 12 0
25 Jomaris Fernandez - Shikellamy 37.05 13 0
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Lilian Poust - Selinsgrove 1:04.41 1 0
2 Maryrose Molina-Shuman - Selinsgrove 1:04.89 2 0
3 Aubrey Sechrist - Jersey Shore 1:05.2 1 0
4 Wiley Egan - Shikellamy 1:07.73 2 0
5 Lauryn Michaels - Shikellamy 1:09.48 1 0
6 MyaKay Bartman - Jersey Shore 1:09.8 2 0
7 Kayla Harvey - Shamokin 1:10.23 3 0
8 Kylee Danglovitch - Southern Columbia 1:11.22 4 0
9 Olivia Hoffman - Selinsgrove 1:12.83 5 0
10 Cierra Adams - Selinsgrove 1:13.10 6 0
11 Jaslyn Diaz - Shikellamy 1:16.82 7 0
12 Madelyn Rudy - Wellsboro 1:22.87 1 5
13 Margaret Mylin - Bloomsburg 1:03.5 1 0
14 Caroline Fletcher - Mount Carmel 1:06.3 2 0
15 Ciera Charles - Montgomery 1:07.40 4 0
16 Isabella Trujillo - Mount Carmel 1:08.6 3 0
17 Molly McCracken - Mount Carmel 1:09.5 4 0
18 Kaiden Chikotas - Mount Carmel 1:10.2 5 0
19 Nastissja Lapotsky - Mount Carmel 1:11.7 6 0
20 Charity Vellner - Mount Carmel 1:12.4 7 0
21 Alexa Rice - Montgomery 1:12.60 11 0
22 Neveah Matlack - Montgomery 1:26.00 13 0
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Alyssa Keeley - Shikellamy 2:31.22 1 0
2 Zoe Tomko - Selinsgrove 2:38.03 2 0
3 Aubrey Sechrist - Jersey Shore 2:39.10 1 0
4 Carli McConnell - Jersey Shore 2:49.60 2 0
5 Sara Pecchia - Jersey Shore 2:52.30 3 0
6 Emma Strausser - Shikellamy 2:53.14 3 0
7 Lexi Felty - Selinsgrove 3:00.38 4 0
8 Claudia Bucher - Shikellamy 3:02.59 5 0
9 Addison Farrer - North Penn-Mansfield 3:04.72 1 5
10 Carolynn Proger - Selinsgrove 3:05.38 6 0
11 Ella Farrer - North Penn-Mansfield 3:05.78 2 3
12 Aislinn Hoose - Wellsboro 3:09.82 3 1
13 Jaslyn Diaz - Shikellamy 3:11.72 7 0
14 Madison Robbins - Wellsboro 3:29.71 4 0
15 Gabriella Gregory - North Penn-Mansfield 3:41.28 5 0
16 Talia Mazzatesta - Mount Carmel 2:37.1 1 0
17 Maizy Aikey - Bloomsburg 2:38.2 2 0
18 Molly Petrucci - Mount Carmel 2:39.4 3 0
19 Ava Chapman - Mount Carmel 2:45.8 4 0
20 Margaret McCracken - Mount Carmel 2:50.7 5 0
21 Leah Shedleski - Mount Carmel 2:51.1 6 0
22 Lacy Eckard - Montgomery 2:56.40 8 0
23 Mallorie Myers - Montgomery 3:05.10 11 0
24 Angelica Schmidt - Montgomery 3:14.10 14 0
25 Adrianna Howell - Bloomsburg 3:25.5 7 0
 

100m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Madison Lippay - Shamokin 17.90 1 0
2 Abigail Parise - Selinsgrove 18.01 1 0
3 Gina Carapellucci - Shamokin 18.54 2 0
4 Ava Blair - Selinsgrove 18.68 2 0
5 Madison Shaffer - Shikellamy 18.83 3 0
6 Kathryn Burnett - Wellsboro 19.00 1 5
7 Avery DiFazio - Selinsgrove 19.15 4 0
8 Emma Naugle - Selinsgrove 19.69 5 0
9 Madelyn Gerst - Jersey Shore 19.9 3 0
10 Gabby Bradigan - Shikellamy 20.10 4 0
11 Ella Posada - Wellsboro 20.33 2 3
12 Mya Willard-Miller - Shikellamy 20.75 7 0
13 Hannalee Cleveland - Wellsboro 21.38 3 1
14 Jomaris Fernandez - Shikellamy 22.93 8 0
15 Ella Swingle - North Penn-Mansfield 23.71 4 0
16 Emilie Nagle - Montgomery 20.60 10 0
17 Claudia Morris - Mount Carmel :7.9 1 0
18 Jenna Pizzoli - Mount Carmel :9.0 3 0
19 Gia Yancoskie - Mount Carmel :9.2 4 0
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Abigail Parise - Selinsgrove 51.47 1 0
2 Madison Shaffer - Shikellamy 53.65 1 0
3 Madelyn Gerst - Jersey Shore 55.0 1 0
4 Ava Blair - Selinsgrove 55.55 3 0
5 Devon Walker - Jersey Shore 55.7 2 0
6 Gabby Bradigan - Shikellamy 56.11 2 0
7 Emma Naugle - Selinsgrove 56.88 4 0
8 Diana Martinez - Shamokin 58.59 3 0
9 Kyleigh Price - Shikellamy 1:00.09 6 0
10 Ella Posada - Wellsboro 1:00.41 1 5
11 Ella Swingle - North Penn-Mansfield 1:00.52 2 3
12 Mya Willard-Miller - Shikellamy 1:01.86 7 0
13 Olivia Chilson - Wellsboro 1:03.93 3 1
14 Lauren Anderson - Montgomery 53.80 5 0
15 Alexys O\'Donnell - Mount Carmel :4-04 12 0
16 Julia Pitcavage - Mount Carmel :9-02 11 0
17 Lauren Baker - Bloomsburg :2-09 10 0
18 Sarah Dobson - Bloomsburg :6-05 9 0
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Grace Farrer - North Penn-Mansfield 5:34.44 1 5
2 Alyssa Keeley - Shikellamy 5:49.37 1 0
3 Olivia Soloman - Shikellamy 5:53.16 2 0
4 Breia Mayes - Selinsgrove 5:54.90 3 0
5 Aubrey Sechrist - Jersey Shore 5:59.0 1 0
6 Katie Moncavage - Southern Columbia 6:08.00 2 0
7 Sara Pecchia - Jersey Shore 6:20.8 3 0
8 Addison Farrer - North Penn-Mansfield 6:32.71 2 3
9 Melia Raker - Shikellamy 6:34.96 3 0
10 Laura Malehorn - Selinsgrove 6:35.75 5 0
11 Camryn Kirkner - Southern Columbia 6:40.00 4 0
12 Madeline Bryant - Wellsboro 6:51.91 3 1
13 Gabriella Gregory - North Penn-Mansfield 7:43.37 4 0
14 Ella Reifer - Wellsboro 7:51.36 5 0
15 Maddy Callahan - Wellsboro 7:55.28 6 0
16 Madison Robbins - Wellsboro 8:03.12 7 0
17 Talia Mazzatesta - Mount Carmel 5:41.3 1 0
18 Maizy Aikey - Bloomsburg 5:49.4 2 0
19 Kennedy Marsh - Montgomery 6:05.10 4 0
20 Myah Stackhouse - Bloomsburg 6:55.7 4 0
21 Angelica Schmidt - Montgomery 7:10.00 12 0
22 Haylee Depasqua - Montgomery 7:27.00 13 0
23 Adrianna Howell - Bloomsburg 7:47.1 5 0
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Shaela Kruskie - Selinsgrove 12:11.33 1 0
2 Alyssa Keeley - Shikellamy 12:42.00 1 0
3 Olivia Soloman - Shikellamy 12:46.00 2 0
4 Kennedy Marsh - Montgomery 12:47.00 1 0
5 Aubrey Sechrist - Jersey Shore 13:27.7 1 0
6 Emilie Nagle - Montgomery 14:50.10 6 0
7 Laura Malehorn - Selinsgrove 14:55.76 4 0
8 Madalyn Farrer - North Penn-Mansfield 15:16.32 1 5
9 Madeline Bryant - Wellsboro 15:28.37 2 3
10 Hadley Hager - Jersey Shore 16:13.0 3 0
11 Kaitlyn Brunson - Shamokin 17:15.00 3 0
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Bond/Aument/Toskey/Adams - Selinsgrove 53.85 1 0
2 Corson/A.Maihle/Bartman/M.Maihle - Jersey Shore 54.2 1 0
3 Bronowicz/Hoover/Hunter/Jones - Shikellamy 54.78 2 0
4 Cushing/DeCamp/Banik/Morey - Wellsboro 58.13 1 5
5 Gates/Burke/Merwine/Barnwell - Selinsgrove 1:00.11 3 0
6 Tumminello/Domenech/Swingle/Sparrow - North Penn-Mansfield 1:01.33 2 0
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Molina-Shuman/Parise/Tomko/Poust - Selinsgrove 4:35.40 1 0
2 Pecchia/McConnell/Bartman/Walker - Jersey Shore 4:43.4 1 0
3 Feathers/Egan/Michaels/Moten - Shikellamy 4:57.51 2 0
4 Domenech/E. Farrer/Stetter/G. Farrer - North Penn-Mansfield 5:08.43 1 5
5 Banik/Bryant/Richardson/Hoose - Wellsboro 5:25.64 2 0
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Kruskie/Felty/Mayes/Tomko - Selinsgrove 10:34.60 1 0
2 Bucher/Elliot/Keeley/Michaels - Shikellamy 11:00.00 2 0
3 G. Farrer/A. Farrer/M. Farrer/E. Farrer - North Penn-Mansfield 12:30.91 1 5
4 Callahan/Reifer/Bryant/Hoose - Wellsboro 12:53.92 2 0
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Madison Stebila - Selinsgrove 15-ft, 6.50 1 0
2 Madison Maihle - Jersey Shore 14-ft, 9.5 2 0
3 Charly Schlauch - Bloomsburg 14-ft, 9.00 1 0
4 Leah Toskey - Selinsgrove 14-ft, 6.50 2 0
5 Maryrose Molina-Shuman - Selinsgrove 14-ft, 5.00 3 0
6 Peyton Kehler - Mount Carmel 14-ft, 5.00 2 0
7 Rhyse Pursel - Southern Columbia 14-ft, 3.00 1 0
8 Cameron Hoover - Shikellamy 14-ft, 2.50 2 0
9 Abigail Parise - Selinsgrove 13-ft, 10.75 5 0
10 Carly Aument - Selinsgrove 13-ft, 8.00 6 0
11 Avery DiFazio - Selinsgrove 13-ft, 7.50 7 0
12 Ava Blair - Selinsgrove 13-ft, 7.25 8 0
13 Emma Shimko - Mount Carmel 13-ft, 7.00 3 0
14 Erica Yodock - Bloomsburg 13-ft, 7.00 3 0
15 Emma Wagner - Bloomsburg 13-ft, 7.00 3 0
16 Lauren Anderson - Montgomery 13-ft, 6.00 1 0
17 Avery Dowkus - Mount Carmel 13-ft, 6.00 6 0
18 Adelyn Henry - Shikellamy 13-ft, 5.50 9 0
19 Madison Lippay - Shamokin 13-ft, 5.25 3 0
20 Emma Bronowicz - Shikellamy 13-ft, 5.00 10 0
21 Emma Kramer - Shamokin 13-ft, 5.00 4 0
22 Karli Madison - Mount Carmel 13-ft, 2.00 7 0
23 Brooke Rishel - Montgomery 13-ft, 2.00 3 0
24 Gia Yancoskie - Mount Carmel 13-ft, 1.00 8 0
25 Olivia Chilson - Wellsboro 13-ft, 1.00 1 5
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Madison Stebila - Selinsgrove 34-ft, 3.00 1 0
2 Charly Schlauch - Bloomsburg 33-ft, 5.50 1 0
3 Rhyse Pursel - Southern Columbia 30-ft, 7.50 2 0
4 Rachel Ryder - Montgomery 30-ft, 0.00 1 0
5 Leah Shedleski - Mount Carmel 28-ft, 1.00 2 0
6 Emily Wetzel - Shikellamy 28-ft, 1.00 1 0
7 Gabrielle Thomas - Shamokin 27-ft, 7.50 4 0
8 Madelyn Rudy - Wellsboro 27-ft, 1.00 1 5
9 Darby Stetter - North Penn-Mansfield 26-ft, 11.00 3 1
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Madison Stebila - Selinsgrove 5-ft, 2.00 1 0
2 Lindsey Fogelsanger - Bloomsburg 4-ft, 8.00 1 0
3 Loren Gehret - Southern Columbia 4-ft, 8.00 1 0
4 Madison Lippay - Shamokin 4-ft, 6.00 4 0
5 Avery DiFazio - Selinsgrove 4-ft, 6.00 2 0
6 Zoe Betz - Shikellamy 4-ft, 6.00 3 0
7 Molly Rossnock - Shamokin 4-ft, 6.00 2 0
8 Carly Aument - Selinsgrove 4-ft, 6.00 4 0
9 Peyton Kehler - Mount Carmel 4-ft, 6.00 2 0
10 Lauryn Michaels - Shikellamy 4-ft, 4.00 5 0
11 Maddy Fertig - Selinsgrove 4-ft, 4.00 5 0
12 Adelyn Henry - Shikellamy 4-ft, 4.00 5 0
13 Brynna Zentner - Bloomsburg 4-ft, 4.00 3 0
14 Sara Abadi - Wellsboro 4-ft, 4.00 1 5
15 Paityn Moyer - Mount Carmel 4-ft, 4.0 3 0
16 Eliza Welshans - Jersey Shore 4-ft, 4.0 2 0
17 Melanie Minnier - Shikellamy 4-ft, 2.00 8 0
18 Olivia Chilson - Wellsboro 4-ft, 2.00 2 3
19 Madelyn Gerst - Jersey Shore 4-ft, 2.0 3 0
20 Carley Youngman - Selinsgrove 4-ft, 0.00 9 0
21 Emma Shimko - Mount Carmel 4-ft, 0.00 5 0
22 Iris Keister - Montgomery 4-ft, 0.00 7 0
23 Rachel Ryder - Montgomery 4-ft, 0.00 10 0
24 Erin Merwine - Selinsgrove 3-ft, 10.00 10 0
25 Alexis Cox - Shikellamy 3-ft, 10.00 10 0
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Jade Drogan - Bloomsburg 8-ft, 6.00 2 0
2 Gia Yancoskie - Mount Carmel 6-ft, 6.00 3 0
3 Annalise Bond - Selinsgrove 11-ft, 0.00 1 0
4 Sarah Bower - Bloomsburg 10-ft, 6.00 1 0
5 Emma Bronowicz - Shikellamy 9-ft, 6.00 2 0
6 Cameron Hoover - Shikellamy 6-ft, 6.00 3 0
7 Katie Estep - Selinsgrove 6-ft, 0.00 4 0
8 Emily Gelnett - Selinsgrove 6-ft, 0.00 4 0
9 Brynli Brungard - Jersey Shore 6-ft, 0.0 2 0
10 Hannah Nuss - Wellsboro 4-ft, 6.00 1 5
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Avery Dowkus - Mount Carmel 34-ft, 10.00 1 0
2 Kyleigh Elsayed - Selinsgrove 34-ft, 5.00 1 0
3 Aubrey Shultz - Shamokin 30-ft, 2.5 1 0
4 Meghan Bussey - Shikellamy 30-ft, 2.00 2 0
5 Brynn Evert - Mount Carmel 29-ft, 10.00 2 0
6 Lauren Shedleski - Mount Carmel 29-ft, 5.00 3 0
7 Samantha Machmer - Jersey Shore 29-ft, 4.25 1 0
8 Allyson Griscavage - Southern Columbia 28-ft, 11.25 3 0
9 Brianna Massey - Shikellamy 28-ft, 3.75 3 0
10 Alyssa Reisinger - Mount Carmel 28-ft, 0.00 4 0
11 Grace Harlan - Wellsboro 28-ft, 0.00 1 5
12 Dana Lee - Bloomsburg 27-ft, 5.00 5 0
13 Isobel Anderegg - Wellsboro 27-ft, 2.00 5 0
14 Kiyah Boyce - Wellsboro 27-ft, 2.00 2 3
15 Hannah Gilmour - Wellsboro 27-ft, 2.00 4 0
16 Nadja Hartmann - Bloomsburg 26-ft, 6.00 6 0
17 Kelsie Fisher - Shikellamy 25-ft, 8.25 4 0
18 Kyanna Sanchez - Selinsgrove 25-ft, 3.00 5 0
19 Emily Shaffer - Mount Carmel 24-ft, 10.00 7 0
20 Tierney Patterson - North Penn-Mansfield 24-ft, 0.00 3 1
21 Kyra Brosious - Shikellamy 23-ft, 4.00 6 0
22 McKenna Parker - Selinsgrove 23-ft, 2.00 7 0
23 Emily Davis - Selinsgrove 23-ft, 1.00 8 0
24 Cassie McGinley - Bloomsburg 21-ft, 7.00 9 0
25 Mya Lockett - Wellsboro 21-ft, 4.00 5 0
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Dani Rae Renno - Mount Carmel 97-ft, 11 1 0
2 Lauren Shedleski - Mount Carmel 85-ft, 2 2 0
3 Alyssa Reisinger - Mount Carmel 85-ft, 1 3 0
4 Brianna Massey - Shikellamy 84-ft, 4.00 1 0
5 Meghan Bussey - Shikellamy 83-ft, 5.00 2 0
6 Samantha Machmer - Jersey Shore 83-ft, 2.5 1 0
7 Nadja Hartmann - Bloomsburg 78-ft, 2 4 0
8 Haelee Taylor - Shamokin 77-ft, 4.00 3 0
9 Lauren Anderson - Montgomery 73-ft, 11.50 4 0
10 Megan Roman - Shamokin 72-ft, 8.00 4 0
11 Haylie Heverly - Montgomery 54-ft, 11.00 17 0
12 Paige Heverly - Montgomery 49-ft, 9.00 20 0
13 Emma Wagner - Bloomsburg -ft, .4 6 0
14 Jade Drogan - Bloomsburg -ft, 9.4 5 0
15 Brynna Zentner - Bloomsburg -ft, 8.9 2 0
16 Kyleigh Elsayed - Selinsgrove 116-ft, 0.50 1 0
17 Kiyah Boyce - Wellsboro 79-ft, 11.0 1 5
18 Emily Davis - Selinsgrove 67-ft, 5.50 4 0
19 McKenna Parker - Selinsgrove 64-ft, 8.00 5 0
20 Klio Wagner - Selinsgrove 62-ft, 0.50 6 0
21 Isobel Anderegg - Wellsboro 60-ft, 7.0 2 3
22 Addison Hill - North Penn-Mansfield 59-ft, 10.0 3 1
23 Grace Harlan - Wellsboro 57-ft, 7.0 4 0
24 Tierney Patterson - North Penn-Mansfield 54-ft, 6.0 5 0
25 Kyra Brosious - Shikellamy 53-ft, 3.50 7 0
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Lauren Anderson - Montgomery 90-ft, 3.00 5 0
2 Jenna Pizzoli - Mount Carmel 87-ft, 1 2 0
3 Cassie McGinley - Bloomsburg 81-ft, 7 3 0
4 Brieanna Twigg - Montgomery 74-ft, 4.00 9 0
5 Alyssa Reisinger - Mount Carmel 72-ft, 3 4 0
6 Julia Pitcavage - Mount Carmel 55-ft, 10 5 0
7 Natalie St. James - Montgomery 50-ft, 7.00 24 0
8 Thea Duane - Bloomsburg 47-ft, 1 6 0
9 Andrea Prybyla - Bloomsburg 46-ft, 10 7 0
10 Sarah Sosky - Mount Carmel 40-ft, 8 8 0
11 Noel Neidlinger - Bloomsburg 38-ft, 5 9 0
12 Lauren Shedleski - Mount Carmel 118-ft, 7 1 0
13 Emily Davis - Selinsgrove 92-ft, 11.00 1 0
14 McKenna Parker - Selinsgrove 82-ft, 0.50 2 0
15 Melanie Minnier - Shikellamy 81-ft, 5.00 3 0
16 Alina Pietrzyk - Wellsboro 80-ft, 8.0 1 5
17 Tierney Patterson - North Penn-Mansfield 80-ft, 7.0 2 3
18 Delaney Parker - Selinsgrove 70-ft, 0.00 4 0
19 Kelsie Fisher - Shikellamy 69-ft, 1.00 5 0
20 Samantha Machmer - Jersey Shore 67-ft, 1.0 3 0
21 Alison Bottiger - Shikellamy 65-ft, 1.00 6 0
22 Addison Hill - North Penn-Mansfield 59-ft, 0.0 3 1
23 Ara Furry - North Penn-Mansfield 55-ft, 7.0 4 0
24 Sophia Kurtz - Wellsboro 54-ft, 7.0 5 0
25 Averi Thompson - North Penn-Mansfield 52-ft, 0.0 6 0