District IV AA Championships

Date: October 24, 2019

Time: 10:15 am

Location: Bloomsburg, PA

 

Team Scores

FINISH TEAM SCORE
1 Warrior Run 44
2 Lewisburg 64
3 Danville 119
4 Selinsgrove 126
5 Shikellamy 126
6 Milton 142
7 Montoursville 187
8 Jersey Shore 210
9 Midd-West 253
10 Cowanesque Valley 258
11 Shamokin 274
12 Mifflinburg 313
 

Individual Results

FINISH NAME SCHOOL TIME
1 Lauren Trapani Warrior Run 18:58
2 Alyssa Keeley Shikellamy 19:49
3 Emma Miller Warrior Run 20:05
4 Jules Jones Cowanesque Valley 20:14
5 Mikayla Carnathan Selinsgrove 20:28
6 Delaney Humphrey Lewisburg 20:30
7 Macy Carper Shikellamy 20:30
8 Olivia Beattie Lewisburg 20:32
9 Hannah Mirshahi Lewisburg 20:33
10 Raya Pauling Montoursville 20:39
11 Alyssa Hoffman Warrior Run 20:40
12 Leah Walter Milton 20:40
13 Ariane Raymond Milton 20:41
14 Mikaela Majcher Warrior Run 20:41
15 Alanna Ranck Warrior Run 20:41
16 Coyla Bartholomew Danville 20:48
17 Maggie Daly Lewisburg 20:50
18 Adeline Leason Selinsgrove 20:53
19 Emma Mikita Danville 21:00
20 Sage Dunkleberger Warrior Run 21:01
21 Grace Petrick Danville 21:02
22 Abby Gerst Jersey Shore 21:25
23 Lydia Bowersox Midd-West 21:29
24 Anna Batkowski Lewisburg 21:34
25 Bri Hennett Shikellamy 21:35
26 Samantha Wakeman Lewisburg 21:34
27 Molly Cole Montoursville 21:51
28 Alexa Binney Lewisburg 21:58
29 Katelyn Zimmerman Milton 22:09
30 Breia Mayes Selinsgrove 22:15
31 Rachel Buzzini Danville 22:19
32 Olivia Huron Danville 22:20
33 Erin Witter Montoursville 22:21
34 Emma Bronson Athens 22:22
35 Aubrey Shultz Shamokin 22:26
36 Jasayle Rivera Selinsgrove 22:38
37 Hadley Hager Jersey Shore 22:44
38 Leena Wardeh Danville 22:52
39 Zoe Tomko Selinsgrove 22:58
40 Madelyn Gerst Jersey Shore 23:01
41 Emma East Milton 23:09
42 Kaitlyn Brunson Shamokin 23:11
43 Isabella Johns Danville 23:14
44 Marissa Allen Mifflinburg 23:18
45 Cameron Trapani Warrior Run 23:21
46 Emma Strausser Shikellamy 23:24
47 Lilli Hepfer Cowanesque Valley 23:37
48 Madeline Gage Wellsboro 23:39
49 Emma Bronowicz Shikellamy 23:49
50 Karenza Musser Milton 23:55
51 Kyleigh Hager Jersey Shore 24:04
52 Maryrose Molina-Shuman Selinsgrove 24:05
53 Emma Shellenberger Midd-West 24:06
54 Makayla Ebersole Midd-West 24:14
55 Ryleigh Stewart Milton 24:24
56 Laura Malehorn Selinsgrove 24:25
57 Ali Bieser Cowanesque Valley 24:32
58 Trinity Natal Shikellamy 24:35
59 Kristen Stauffer Midd-West 24:37
60 Kylie Butler Wellsboro 24:38
61 Halie Marriott Montoursville 24:39
62 Katie Musto Montoursville 24:42
63 Aislinn Hoose Wellsboro 24:42
64 Gabrielle Shearer Montoursville 24:57
65 Melia Raker Shikellamy 25:01
66 Kate Amato Shamokin 25:01
67 Mallory Fry Montoursville 25:05
68 MyaKay Bartman Jersey Shore 25:07
69 Ashley Haberman Mifflinburg 25:23
70 Alexis Scopelleti Mifflinburg 25:28
71 Elizabeth Carey Athens 25:28
72 Kendall Houtz Mifflinburg 25:31
73 Kayla Harvey Shamokin 25:31
74 Grace Nazih Shamokin 25:35
75 Emily Dalawy Midd-West 25:36
76 Sue Ellen Long Shamokin 25:42
77 Kaili Stephens Mifflinburg 25:57
78 Jacklyn Hopple Milton 26:14
79 Carli McConnell Jersey Shore 26:25
80 Alicia Floerchingerr Cowanesque Valley 26:47
81 Gina Carrapalucci Shamokin 26:53
82 Alyvia Wilson Midd-West 27:21
83 Kelsey Verdekal Central Columbia 27:30
84 Ryann Slusser Cowanesque Valley 27:35
85 Brooklyn Underhill Midd-West 27:39
86 Haley Masteller Columbia Montour Vo-Tech 28:14
87 Leslie Shadle Jersey Shore 28:35
88 Emily King Athens 28:45
89 Alexis Banik Wellsboro 28:48
90 Savanah Snyder Cowanesque Valley 29:43
91 Angelique Richardson Columbia Montour Vo-Tech 30:04
92 Leah Rafel Central Columbia 30:13