District IV AA Championships

Date: October 1, 2020

Time: 12:00 pm

Par: 71

 

Team Scores

FINISH TEAM SCORE
1 Lewisburg 346
2 Montoursville 356
3 Midd-West 366
4 Mansfield 376
5 Central Columbia 380
6 Cowanesque Valley 405
7 Lourdes Regional 416
8 Wellsboro 429
 

Individual Results

FINISH NAME HOLES PLAYED SCORE EAGLES BIRDIES PARS BOGIES
1 Sean Kelly (Lewisburg) 18 75 0 0 0 0
2 Jullian Krainak (Midd-West) 18 77 0 0 0 0
3 Nick Mahoney (Lewisburg) 18 79 0 0 0 0
4 Ben Sohosky (Bloomsburg) 18 81 0 0 0 0
5 Peyton Mussina (Montoursville) 18 81 0 0 0 0
6 Brock Hamblin (Wellsboro) 18 81 0 0 0 0
7 Joel Heck (Northern Tioga) 18 83 0 0 0 0
8 Cameron Francis (Montoursville) 18 84 0 0 0 0
9 Kannon VanDuzer (Sayre) 18 86 0 0 0 0
10 Kyle Beward (Midd-West) 18 89 0 0 0 0
11 Kolton Weaver (Central Columbia) 18 90 0 0 0 0
12 Kaleb Wagner (Central Columbia) 18 92 0 0 0 0
13 Ethan Weiskopff (North Penn-Mansfield) 18 93 0 0 0 0
14 Andrew Green (North Penn-Mansfield) 18 93 0 0 0 0
15 William Grunland (Lewisburg) 18 94 0 0 0 0
16 Gage Wheeland (Montoursville) 18 94 0 0 0 0
17 Gavin Wagner (Central Columbia) 18 94 0 0 0 0
18 Reece White (North Penn-Mansfield) 18 94 0 0 0 0
19 Curtis Craig (North Penn-Mansfield) 18 96 0 0 0 0
20 Gabe Hornberger (Montoursville) 18 97 0 0 0 0
21 Nick Whitesel (Midd-West) 18 97 0 0 0 0
22 Collin Starr (Lewisburg) 18 98 0 0 0 0
23 Caleb Williams (Lourdes Regional) 18 98 0 0 0 0
24 Jordan Vargeson (Northern Tioga) 18 100 0 0 0 0
25 Skylar Smith (Northern Tioga) 18 100 0 0 0 0
26 Joseph Feudale (Lourdes Regional) 18 102 0 0 0 0
27 Noah Bogush (Midd-West) 18 103 0 0 0 0
28 Damen Milewski (Lourdes Regional) 18 103 0 0 0 0
29 Joel Myers (Lewisburg) 18 103 0 0 0 0
30 Alex Stein (North Penn-Mansfield) 18 104 0 0 0 0
31 Isaac Shawver (Sugar Valley Rural Charter School) 18 104 0 0 0 0
32 Dylan Seck (Sayre) 18 104 0 0 0 0
33 Bryce Derr (Central Columbia) 18 104 0 0 0 0
34 Lauren Marks (Montoursville) 18 105 0 0 0 0
35 Corbin Homan (Sugar Valley Rural Charter School) 18 107 0 0 0 0
36 Andrew Merriman (Wellsboro) 18 108 0 0 0 0
37 Maxwell Reiprish (Lourdes Regional) 18 113 0 0 0 0
38 Austin Bogush (Midd-West) 18 116 0 0 0 0
39 Joseph Bierly (Central Columbia) 18 118 0 0 0 0
40 Reece Servatius (Wellsboro) 18 119 0 0 0 0
41 Kadin Ortiz-Leigey (Sugar Valley Rural Charter School) 18 120 0 0 0 0
42 Blake Hamblin (Wellsboro) 18 121 0 0 0 0
43 Julian Francis (Northern Tioga) 18 122 0 0 0 0
44 Hayden Zuchowski (Wellsboro) 18 129 0 0 0 0
45 Nick West (Northern Tioga) 18 157 0 0 0 0