2020-2021 Wrestling Schedule

Week 5

January 8, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Lewisburg (0-1) - 19 Montoursville (1-0) - 48 • Lewisburg
January 9, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
9:00 am Hempfield (1-0) - 51 • Muncy (1-1) - 15 Hempfield
9:00 am Solanco (0-1) - 30 Muncy (1-1) - 43 • Hempfield HS
10:00 am Montgomery (3-0) - 57 • Central Columbia (1-2) - 16 MATNESS at the MACC Duals
10:00 am Cumberland Valley (0-1) - 23 Williamsport (1-0) - 31 • Cumberland Valley
10:00 am Mifflinburg (1-2) - 35 • Central Columbia (1-2) - 34 MATNESS at the MACC Duals
10:00 am Central Columbia (1-2) - 36 • Jersey Shore (1-2) - 24 MATNESS at the MACC Duals
11:00 am Hughesville (1-1) - 45 • Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) - 10 Danville HS
11:00 am Danville (2-0) - 60 • Meadowbrook Christian (0-2) - 11 Danville
2:00 pm Bloomsburg (0-1) - 15 Milton (1-0) - 41 • Bloomsburg
2:00 pm Loyalsock (0-3) - 33 Williamson (2-1) - 42 • Loyalsock
2:00 pm Shamokin (2-1) - 39 • Williamson (2-1) - 33 Loyalsock HS
2:00 pm South Williamsport (4-4) - 36 Williamson (2-1) - 37 • Loyalsock HS
January 10, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Red Lion (2-2) - 39 • South Williamsport (4-4) - 32 Selinsgrove HS
TBA Northern Lebanon (3-1) - 42 • South Williamsport (4-4) - 30 Selinsgrove HS
9:00 am Mount Carmel (2-3) - 14 Northern Lebanon (3-1) - 52 • Selinsgrove HS
9:00 am South Williamsport (4-4) - 42 • Mount Carmel (2-3) - 36 Selinsgrove HS
9:00 am Selinsgrove (5-0) - 55 • Midd-West (0-5) - 18 Selinsgrove
9:00 am Midd-West (0-5) - 24 South Williamsport (4-4) - 54 • Selinsgrove HS
 

Week 6

January 12, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Canton (5-0) - 40 • Athens (4-3) - 22 Canton
6:00 pm North Schuylkill (1-0) - 51 • Mount Carmel (3-5) - 22 North Schuylkill
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (0-3) - 9 Towanda (3-2) - 66 • Northeast Bradford
7:00 pm Montoursville (4-0) - 63 • Hughesville (1-7) - 7 Montoursville
7:00 pm Sayre (0-5) - 18 Williamson (3-5) - 60 • Sayre
7:00 pm Milton (3-0) - 46 • Warrior Run (2-1) - 18 Milton
7:00 pm Central Columbia (2-4) - 34 • Shamokin (2-2) - 30 Central Columbia
7:00 pm Selinsgrove (12-0) - 62 • Bloomsburg (1-5) - 9 Selinsgrove
January 13, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Williamson (3-5) - 21 Canton (5-0) - 51 • Williamson
7:00 pm Lewisburg (2-5) - 41 • Central Columbia (2-4) - 28 Lewisburg
January 14, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Jersey Shore (2-7) - 13 Bellefonte (1-0) - 51 • Jersey Shore
7:00 pm Montgomery (7-0) - 32 • Benton (4-2) - 31 Montgomery
7:00 pm Athens (4-3) - 48 • Bloomsburg (1-5) - 24 Athens
7:00 pm Williamsport (6-1) - 41 • DuBois (0-1) - 26 Williamsport
7:00 pm Danville (4-4) - 18 Selinsgrove (12-0) - 58 • Danville
7:00 pm Troy (2-2) - 66 • Sayre (0-5) - 6 Troy
7:00 pm Warrior Run (2-1) - 58 • Towanda (3-2) - 17 Warrior Run
7:00 pm Muncy (2-2) - 60 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) - 10 Muncy
7:00 pm Wyalusing (1-0) - 48 • Tunkhannock (0-1) - 20 Wyalusing
7:00 pm Midd-West (0-7) - 12 Montoursville (4-0) - 62 • Midd-West
7:00 pm Loyalsock (0-4) - 6 Milton (3-0) - 59 • Loyalsock
January 15, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Mount Carmel (3-5) - 48 • Meadowbrook Christian (1-4) - 12 Line Mountain HS
TBA Line Mountain (4-3) - 60 • Meadowbrook Christian (1-4) - 9 Line Mountain
6:00 pm Bethlehem Freedom (0-0) Midd-West (0-7) Mid-Winter Mayhem
6:00 pm Berlin-Brothersvalley (1-0) - 36 • Midd-West (0-7) - 33 Mid-Winter Mayhem
January 16, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Benton (4-2) - 52 • Athens (4-3) - 13 Line Mountain HS
TBA Lewisburg (2-5) - 18 Athens (4-3) - 51 • Line Mountain HS
TBA Selinsgrove (12-0) - 45 • Athens (4-3) - 21 Line Mountain HS
TBA Line Mountain (4-3) - 33 Athens (4-3) - 41 • Line Mountain
9:00 am Faith Christian Academy (1-0) - 60 • Northeast Bradford (0-3) - 0 Meadowbrook Christian HS
9:00 am Meadowbrook Christian (1-4) - 24 • Northeast Bradford (0-3) - 6 Meadowbrook Christian
10:00 am Canton (5-0) - 51 • South Williamsport (6-5) - 18 Canton
10:00 am Danville (4-4) - 39 • Shikellamy (2-3) - 36 Jersey Shore HS
10:00 am Williamsport (6-1) - 48 • Danville (4-4) - 27 Jersey Shore HS
10:00 am Sayre (0-5) - 6 Bloomsburg (1-5) - 47 • Canton HS
10:00 am Jersey Shore (2-7) - 39 • Danville (4-4) - 30 Jersey Shore
10:00 am Williamson (3-5) - 12 Montgomery (7-0) - 63 • Towanda HS
10:00 am Mifflinburg (2-6) - 30 Danville (4-4) - 42 • Jersey Shore HS
10:00 am Central Mountain (5-0) - 57 • Danville (4-4) - 9 Jersey Shore HS
10:00 am Troy (2-2) - 16 Montgomery (7-0) - 52 • Towanda HS
10:00 am Towanda (3-2) - 12 Montgomery (7-0) - 61 • Towanda
10:00 am Muncy (2-2) - 23 Montoursville (4-0) - 49 • Muncy
10:00 am Juniata (1-0) - 41 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) - 6 Juniata
10:00 am South Williamsport (6-5) - 42 • Bloomsburg (1-5) - 27 Canton HS
11:00 am Altoona (1-0) - 67 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (0-3) - 6 Juniata HS
12:00 pm Hughesville (1-7) - 12 Athens (4-3) - 48 • Line Mountain HS
1:30 pm Central Columbia (2-4) - 33 Warrior Run (2-1) - 42 • Central Columbia
4:00 pm Shikellamy (2-3) - 45 • Mifflinburg (2-6) - 30 Jersey Shore HS
 

Week 7

January 18, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Danville (8-4) - 48 • Mount Carmel (4-10) - 27 Danville
January 19, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Midd-West (0-8) - 18 Milton (7-1) - 48 • Midd-West
7:00 pm Sullivan County (0-3) - 18 Central Columbia (6-5) - 54 • Sullivan County
7:00 pm Loyalsock (1-8) - 40 • Sugar Valley Rural Charter (1-2) - 30 Loyalsock
7:00 pm Selinsgrove (16-3) - 25 Central Mountain (7-0) - 35 • Selinsgrove
7:00 pm Athens (7-3) - 40 • Wyalusing (3-1) - 25 Athens
7:00 pm Jersey Shore (3-7) - 39 • Bloomsburg (2-9) - 21 Jersey Shore
7:00 pm Shamokin (3-5) - 30 Mount Carmel (4-10) - 46 • Shamokin
7:00 pm Line Mountain (12-3) - 45 • Muncy (6-3) - 27 Line Mountain
7:00 pm Towanda (3-4) - 15 Canton (6-0) - 60 • Towanda
7:00 pm Benton (5-3) - 17 Southern Columbia (5-0) - 47 • Benton
7:00 pm Lewisburg (5-7) - 50 • Mifflinburg (3-7) - 23 Lewisburg
7:00 pm Montoursville (7-1) - 56 • Warrior Run (4-2) - 12 Montoursville
7:00 pm Hughesville (1-12) - 12 Montgomery (12-1) - 63 • Hughesville
7:00 pm Sayre (1-7) - 6 North Penn-Liberty (1-2) - 15 • Sayre
January 20, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Juniata (1-4) - 6 Line Mountain (12-3) - 65 • TVL Duals
7:00 pm Susquenita (0-1) - 27 Line Mountain (12-3) - 46 • TVL Duals
January 21, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Athens (7-3) - 63 • Northeast Bradford (0-10) - 6 Athens
6:00 pm Sayre (1-7) - 18 • Northeast Bradford (0-10) - 15 Athens HS
6:00 pm Montgomery (12-1) - 61 • South Williamsport (8-9) - 6 Montgomery
7:00 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-3) - 24 • Meadowbrook Christian (1-6) - 18 Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:00 pm Loyalsock (1-8) - 21 Mifflinburg (3-7) - 44 • Loyalsock
7:00 pm Selinsgrove (16-3) - 49 • Shikellamy (2-4) - 15 Selinsgrove
7:00 pm Southern Columbia (5-0) - 69 • Bloomsburg (2-9) - 6 Southern Columbia
7:00 pm Sullivan County (0-3) - 21 Muncy (6-3) - 48 • Sullivan County
7:00 pm Benton (5-3) - 57 • Sugar Valley Rural Charter (1-2) - 9 Benton
7:00 pm Milton (7-1) - 42 • Lewisburg (5-7) - 24 Milton
7:00 pm Hughesville (1-12) - 12 Warrior Run (4-2) - 66 • Hughesville
7:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-2) - 20 Williamson (4-5) - 54 • North Penn-Liberty
January 22, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Mount Carmel (4-10) - 16 Central Columbia (6-5) - 45 • Mount Carmel
7:00 pm Towanda (3-4) - 12 Wyalusing (3-1) - 47 • Towanda
January 23, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Williamsport (8-3) - 17 Gettysburg (3-0) - 48 • Selinsgrove HS
TBA Selinsgrove (16-3) - 24 Montgomery (12-1) - 42 • Selinsgrove
TBA Montgomery (12-1) - 17 Gettysburg (3-0) - 46 • Selinsgrove HS
9:00 am Line Mountain (12-3) - 55 • Troy (4-5) - 12 Line Mountain
9:00 am Troy (4-5) - 45 • Sheffield (2-2) - 27 Line Mountain HS
9:00 am South Williamsport (8-9) - 37 • Troy (4-5) - 30 Line Mountain HS
9:30 am Athens (7-3) TBA (0-0) Athens
9:30 am TBA (0-0) Canton (6-0) TBA
10:00 am Mount Carmel (4-10) - 21 Milton (7-1) - 48 • Southern Columbia HS
10:00 am Milton (7-1) - 45 • Faith Christian Academy (2-2) - 24 Southern Columbia HS
10:00 am Central Columbia (6-5) - 47 • Bloomsburg (2-9) - 10 Central Columbia
10:00 am Bloomsburg (2-9) - 36 • Hughesville (1-12) - 16 Central Columbia HS
10:00 am Curwensville (0-1) - 22 Montoursville (7-1) - 50 • Clearfield HS
10:00 am DuBois (0-2) - 30 Montoursville (7-1) - 32 • Clearfield HS
10:00 am Clearfield (1-0) - 35 • Montoursville (7-1) - 28 Clearfield
10:00 am Hughesville (1-12) - 9 Muncy (6-3) - 51 • Central Columbia HS
10:00 am Southern Columbia (5-0) - 62 • Milton (7-1) - 12 Southern Columbia
11:00 am Sullivan County (0-3) - 12 Warrior Run (4-2) - 60 • Sullivan County
12:00 pm North Schuylkill (4-1) - 60 • Northeast Bradford (0-10) - 18 Line Mountain HS
12:00 pm Sheffield (2-2) - 60 • Northeast Bradford (0-10) - 0 Line Mountain HS
4:00 pm Danville (8-4) - 45 • Loyalsock (1-8) - 27 Lewisburg HS
4:00 pm Lewisburg (5-7) - 30 Danville (8-4) - 45 • Lewisburg
4:00 pm Shamokin (3-5) - 24 Danville (8-4) - 48 • Lewisburg HS
6:00 pm Wyalusing (3-1) - 58 • North Penn-Liberty (1-2) - 0 Wyalusing
7:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian (1-6) - 23 Sugar Valley Rural Charter (1-2) - 42 • Meadowbrook Christian
 

Week 8

January 25, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (2-5) - 36 • Mount Carmel (5-11) - 33 Bloomsburg HS
7:00 pm Bloomsburg (4-10) - 42 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (2-5) - 24 Bloomsburg
7:00 pm Mount Carmel (5-11) - 39 • Bloomsburg (4-10) - 17 Mount Carmel
7:00 pm Canton (7-0) - 40 • Hughesville (2-15) - 14 Canton
January 26, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Jersey Shore (7-7) Montoursville (7-1) Jersey Shore
January 27, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (0-16) - 6 Wyalusing (6-1) - 59 • Northeast Bradford
7:00 pm Sullivan County (2-9) - 20 Wyalusing (6-1) - 42 • Northeast Bradford HS
7:00 pm Bloomsburg (4-10) - 41 • Loyalsock (3-10) - 24 Bloomsburg
7:00 pm Montgomery (19-1) - 54 • Milton (10-4) - 18 Montgomery
7:00 pm Towanda (3-5) - 18 Athens (10-6) - 54 • Towanda
7:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-4) - 3 Danville (9-4) - 66 • North Penn-Liberty
January 28, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:30 pm Sayre (1-10) - 0 Wyalusing (6-1) - 70 • Sayre
7:00 pm Sullivan County (2-9) - 23 Jersey Shore (7-7) - 44 • Sullivan County
7:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (1-4) - 14 Troy (6-5) - 42 • North Penn-Liberty
7:00 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (2-5) - 8 Montgomery (19-1) - 66 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:00 pm Muncy (10-6) - 42 • South Williamsport (12-11) - 36 Muncy
7:00 pm Warrior Run (4-4) - 21 Benton (7-3) - 39 • Warrior Run
7:00 pm Lewisburg (8-7) - 54 • Midd-West (0-14) - 18 Lewisburg
January 29, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA TBA (0-0) Meadowbrook Christian (1-6) TBA
TBA Williamsport (9-5) - 30 Southern Columbia (8-0) - 37 • Williamsport
5:30 pm Southern Columbia (8-0) - 48 • Mifflin County (0-1) - 11 Williamsport HS
7:00 pm Northeast Bradford (0-16) - 16 Troy (6-5) - 48 • Northeast Bradford
7:00 pm Benton (7-3) - 49 • Muncy (10-6) - 18 Benton
January 30, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA TBA (0-0) Meadowbrook Christian (1-6) TBA
TBA Selinsgrove (20-4) - 43 • Athens (10-6) - 24 Montgomery HS
TBA Muncy (10-6) - 53 • Athens (10-6) - 24 Montgomery HS
TBA Sullivan County (2-9) - 24 Muncy (10-6) - 51 • Montgomery HS
TBA Athens (10-6) - 39 • Sullivan County (2-9) - 30 Montgomery HS
TBA Wellsboro (0-4) - 6 Athens (10-6) - 65 • Montgomery HS
TBA Red Lion (3-5) - 43 • Midd-West (0-14) - 25 Line Mountain Duals
TBA York Suburban (1-3) - 42 • Midd-West (0-14) - 30 Line Mountain Duals
TBA South Williamsport (12-11) - 48 • Midd-West (0-14) - 27 Line Mountain HS
TBA Milton (10-4) - 40 • Midd-West (0-14) - 24 Line Mountain HS
TBA Line Mountain (17-3) - 51 • South Williamsport (12-11) - 24 Line Mountain
10:00 am Hazleton (0-0) Benton (7-3) Hazleton
10:00 am Lewisburg (8-7) - 48 • Williamson (5-6) - 30 Lewisburg
11:00 am Montgomery (19-1) - 66 • Athens (10-6) - 6 Matness @ the MACC Duals
11:00 am Loyalsock (3-10) - 42 • Northeast Bradford (0-16) - 12 Hughesville HS
11:00 am Jersey Shore (7-7) - 42 • Northeast Bradford (0-16) - 0 Hughesville HS
11:00 am Hughesville (2-15) - 30 • Northeast Bradford (0-16) - 12 Hughesville
12:00 pm Shamokin (4-5) - 36 • Sugar Valley Rural Charter (1-4) - 24 Shamokin
12:30 pm Williamsport (9-5) - 27 State College (1-0) - 41 • Williamsport
1:00 pm Williamson (5-6) - 60 • Sayre (1-10) - 15 Lewisburg HS
2:00 pm Warrior Run (4-4) - 14 Southern Columbia (8-0) - 58 • Warrior Run
 

Week 9

February 2, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Sullivan County (2-11) Benton (10-5) Sullivan County
7:00 pm South Williamsport (15-12) Sullivan County (2-11) South Williamsport
February 3, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Danville (11-6) - 58 • Halifax (2-5) - 6 Line Mountain HS
TBA Line Mountain (25-4) - 42 • Danville (11-6) - 27 Line Mountain
7:00 pm Montoursville (9-2) - 66 • Shamokin (4-10) - 6 Milton HS
7:00 pm Warrior Run (4-5) - 18 Montgomery (23-1) - 49 • Warrior Run
7:00 pm Benton (10-5) Central Columbia (6-5) Benton
7:00 pm Milton (11-8) - 22 Montoursville (9-2) - 52 • Milton
7:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian (1-14) - 18 Loyalsock (4-11) - 48 • Meadowbrook Christian
7:00 pm Southern Columbia (12-0) - 67 • Hughesville (2-18) - 6 Southern Columbia
February 4, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Williamsport (10-6) - 57 • Marion Center (0-1) - 13 Bald Eagle Area HS
6:00 pm Bald Eagle Area (3-1) - 34 • Williamsport (10-6) - 32 Bald Eagle Area
7:00 pm Danville (11-6) - 52 • Sullivan County (2-11) - 18 Danville
7:00 pm Montoursville (9-2) - 26 Central Mountain (10-1) - 41 • Montoursville
7:00 pm Montgomery (23-1) - 51 • Wyalusing (7-3) - 18 Montgomery
7:00 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (5-8) - 33 • Sugar Valley Rural Charter (1-6) - 24 Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:00 pm Athens (14-9) - 45 • Williamson (8-9) - 30 Athens
7:00 pm Selinsgrove (22-6) - 30 Line Mountain (25-4) - 38 • Selinsgrove
7:00 pm Muncy (12-6) - 34 • Jersey Shore (9-11) - 33 Muncy
7:00 pm Mahanoy Area (0-0) Shamokin (4-10) Mahanoy Area
7:00 pm Towanda (4-6) - 12 Troy (10-7) - 64 • Towanda
February 5, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian (1-14) - 18 South Williamsport (15-12) - 60 • Meadowbrook Christian
6:00 pm South Williamsport (15-12) - 18 Bellefonte (3-0) - 49 • Meadowbrook Christian HS
7:00 pm Sullivan County (2-11) - 21 Wyalusing (7-3) - 42 • Sullivan County
7:00 pm Northeast Bradford (0-17) - 12 North Penn-Liberty (2-7) - 24 • Northeast Bradford
7:00 pm Midd-West (6-14) - 42 • Loyalsock (4-11) - 18 Midd-West
February 6, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA Jersey Shore (9-11) - 35 • Athens (14-9) - 33 Line Mountain HS
TBA Benton (10-5) - 46 • Athens (14-9) - 30 Line Mountain HS
TBA Athens (14-9) - 52 • West Perry (3-2) - 22 Line Mountain HS
TBA Juniata (1-4) Sugar Valley Rural Charter (1-6) Juniata
TBA Mifflinburg (3-12) - 24 Athens (14-9) - 45 • Line Mountain HS
TBA Milton (11-8) - 18 DuBois (1-4) - 47 • Central Mountain HS
TBA Line Mountain (25-4) - 45 • Athens (14-9) - 19 Line Mountain
TBA Williamson (8-9) - 48 • Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (5-8) - 24 Meadowbrook Christian HS
TBA Halifax (2-5) - 54 • Troy (10-7) - 12 Meadowbrook Christian HS
TBA Troy (10-7) - 51 • Williamson (8-9) - 18 Meadowbrook Christian HS
TBA Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (5-8) - 24 Troy (10-7) - 42 • Meadowbrook Christian HS
TBA Meadowbrook Christian (1-14) - 12 Troy (10-7) - 60 • Meadowbrook Christian
TBA Midd-West (6-14) - 42 • Troy (10-7) - 36 Meadowbrook Christian HS
9:00 am State College (1-1) - 27 Selinsgrove (22-6) - 40 • State College
9:00 am TBA (0-0) Loyalsock (4-11) Meadowbrook Christian HS
9:00 am Towanda (4-6) - 36 • North Penn-Liberty (2-7) - 24 Towanda
9:00 am Connellsville (1-0) - 36 • Selinsgrove (22-6) - 27 State College HS
9:00 am Hollidaysburg (0-1) - 10 Selinsgrove (22-6) - 56 • State College HS
10:00 am Central Mountain (10-1) - 56 • Milton (11-8) - 13 Central Mountain
10:00 am Southern Columbia (12-0) - 56 • Milton (11-8) - 9 Central Mountain HS
10:00 am Pottsville (1-0) - 45 • Shamokin (4-10) - 24 Pottsville
10:00 am Faith Christian Academy (3-2) - 38 • Shamokin (4-10) - 30 Pottsville HS
10:00 am Trinity (1-0) - 46 • Shamokin (4-10) - 12 Pottsville HS
11:00 am Montgomery (23-1) - 65 • North Penn-Liberty (2-7) - 5 Montgomery
12:00 pm Mount Carmel (6-12) - 29 • Hughesville (2-18) - 28 Mount Carmel
1:00 pm South Williamsport (15-12) - 51 • Hughesville (2-18) - 18 Mount Carmel HS
5:00 pm Wyalusing (7-3) - 27 Muncy (12-6) - 44 • Wyalusing
 

Week 10

February 8, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Mount Carmel (8-12) - 54 • Schuylkill Haven (0-1) - 6 Mount Carmel
7:00 pm Meadowbrook Christian (1-14) Hanover Area (0-0) Bloomsburg HS
7:00 pm Wyalusing (9-3) - 52 • Troy (10-9) - 18 Wyalusing
7:00 pm Montoursville (10-2) - 58 • Loyalsock (4-13) - 3 Montoursville
7:00 pm Bloomsburg (4-10) Meadowbrook Christian (1-14) Bloomsburg
7:00 pm North Penn-Liberty (3-7) - 24 • Wellsboro (0-5) - 12 North Penn-Liberty
February 9, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Williamson (9-10) - 27 Wyalusing (9-3) - 45 • Williamson
6:00 pm Canton (7-0) Montoursville (10-2) Canton
6:00 pm Northeast Bradford (0-18) Sugar Valley Rural Charter (1-6) Williamson HS
7:00 pm Warrior Run (4-6) - 27 Mount Carmel (8-12) - 45 • Warrior Run
7:00 pm Troy (10-9) - 13 Athens (15-9) - 50 • Troy
7:00 pm Midd-West (6-15) - 27 Shamokin (5-10) - 42 • Midd-West
7:00 pm Shikellamy (3-4) - 54 • Loyalsock (4-13) - 12 Shikellamy
7:00 pm Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (5-8) Schuylkill Haven (0-1) Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
7:00 pm Sayre (1-10) Warrior Run (4-6) Sayre
7:00 pm Central Columbia (6-5) Towanda (4-6) Central Columbia
February 10, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Jersey Shore (9-12) - 9 Selinsgrove (24-6) - 60 • Jersey Shore
7:00 pm Hughesville (2-19) - 24 Mifflinburg (4-13) - 34 • Hughesville
February 11, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Mifflinburg (4-13) - 18 Selinsgrove (24-6) - 52 • Mifflinburg
February 13, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
10:00 am TBA (0-0) - 0 Canton (7-0) - 174 Athens HS
 

Week 11

February 16, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
5:00 pm Southern Columbia (13-0) - 52 • Central Columbia (6-6) - 15 Southern Columbia
7:00 pm Bloomsburg (4-11) - 6 Warrior Run (5-6) - 55 • Bloomsburg
February 20, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA TBA (0-0) - 0 Canton (7-0) - 27 Williamsport HS
 

Week 12

February 27, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA TBA (0-0) - 0 Canton (7-0) - 3 Williamsport HS
March 6, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA TBA (0-0) Selinsgrove (24-6) Altoona HS
 

Week 13

March 6, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA TBA (0-0) - 0 Athens (15-9) - 19 Pottsville HS
 

Week 14

March 10, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Wellsboro (0-6) - 0 Jersey Shore (10-12) - 48 • Wellsboro
March 12, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
TBA TBA (0-0) - 0 Montgomery (23-1) - 18.5 Giant Center, Hershey
 

Week 15

March 17, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
7:00 pm Southern Columbia (14-0) - 62 • Line Mountain (25-5) - 3 Southern Columbia
March 19, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:15 pm Clearfield (1-2) - 21 Williamsport (11-6) - 48 • Clearfield
 

Week 16

March 24, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
6:00 pm Southern Columbia (16-1) - 56 • Notre Dame-Green Pond (0-1) - 14 Southern Columbia
7:00 pm Bellefonte (3-1) - 32 Williamsport (12-8) - 33 • Cumberland Valley HS
March 27, 2021
TIMEHOMEAWAYLOCATION
11:00 am Boiling Springs (0-1) - 22 Southern Columbia (16-1) - 31 • Cumberland Valley HS
1:00 pm Southern Columbia (16-1) - 22 Reynolds (1-0) - 31 • Cumberland Valley HS
4:00 pm Waynesburg Central (1-0) - 50 • Williamsport (12-8) - 13 Cumberland Valley HS
6:00 pm Spring-Ford (1-0) - 36 • Williamsport (12-8) - 32 Cumberland Valley HS